Wisconsin State DanceSport Championships 

Wisconsin State Dancesporrt Championships - Wednesday Evening


[04:00PM] Wednesday Eve Solo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [04:00PM] Silver "Michael Jackson Medley" Solo
_1_[95.4]   L-   179   Sarah Merz   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI

[04:03PM] Best of the Best Showcase Challenge Solos

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 [04:03PM] Bronze "Queen of Kings" Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-      Ava Goetsch   Ernesto Olivas   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 [04:06PM] Bronze "Craw Fever" Solo
_X_   L-      Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 [04:09PM] Silver "Hairspray Medley" Solo
_1_[95.8]   L-      Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 [04:12PM] Silver "Boom" Solo
_1_[93.6]   L-      Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 [04:15PM] Open "Dude Looks Like a Lady" Solo
_1_[95.0]   G-      Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [04:18PM] Silver "Splish Splash" Solo
_1_[97.4]   G-      Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [04:21PM] Silver "I Dreamed a Dream" Solo
_1_[97.8]   G-      Robert Haworth   Rachel Sayotovich   New Berlin, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 [04:24PM] Gold "Viking and the Valkyrie" Solo
_1_[96.2]   L-      Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 [04:27PM] Gold "What A Wonderful World" Solo
_1_[98.6]   L-      Abigail Montalbo   Ernesto Olivas   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 [04:30PM] Open "Baby Got Back" Foxtrot Solo
_1_[95.8]   L-      Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 [04:33PM] Open "Fever" Solo
_1_[96.4]   L-      Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14A [04:36PM] Gold "Settle for Me" Solo
_1_[95.0]   L-      Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 22 [04:39PM] "007" Formation
_1_[94.6]   B      The Ballroom of Nashville/Ramage   "007"
Kris Hizer Deborah Kargas
David Mitchell

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 [04:44PM] Open "Feeling Good" Solo
_1_[95.6]   L-      Alex Caraballoso   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

[04:47PM] Country Western - Single Dances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [04:47PM] Novice Bronze CW Waltz
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [04:48PM] Novice Bronze CW Cha Cha
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [04:49PM] CW 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [04:50PM] CW NC 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [04:52PM] CW Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [04:53PM] Novice Bronze CW West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [04:54PM] Novice Bronze CW Waltz
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [04:55PM] Novice Bronze CW Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [04:57PM] Novice Bronze CW 2 Step
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [04:58PM] Novice Bronze CW West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [04:59PM] CW Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [05:01PM] CW Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [05:02PM] CW 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [05:03PM] CW NC 2 Step
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [05:04PM] CW West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [05:06PM] CW Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [05:07PM] CW Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [05:08PM] Pre Bronze CW 2 Step
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [05:10PM] CW NC 2 Step
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [05:11PM] CW Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [05:12PM] CW West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [05:13PM] CW Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [05:15PM] CW Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [05:16PM] CW 2 Step
Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [05:17PM] CW NC 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [05:19PM] CW Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [05:20PM] CW West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [05:21PM] CW Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [05:22PM] CW Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [05:24PM] CW 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [05:25PM] CW NC 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [05:26PM] CW Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [05:28PM] CW West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [05:29PM] CW Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [05:30PM] CW Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [05:31PM] CW 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [05:33PM] CW West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [05:34PM] CW NC 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [05:35PM] CW Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [05:37PM] CW West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [05:38PM] CW Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [05:39PM] CW Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [05:40PM] CW 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [05:42PM] CW NC 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [05:43PM] CW Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [05:44PM] CW West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [05:46PM] CW Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [05:47PM] CW Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [05:48PM] CW 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [05:49PM] CW Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [05:51PM] CW West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Int. Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [05:52PM] CW Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [05:53PM] CW Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [05:55PM] CW 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [05:56PM] CW NC 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [05:57PM] CW West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [05:58PM] CW Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [06:00PM] CW Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [06:01PM] CW 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [06:02PM] CW Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [06:04PM] CW West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [06:05PM] CW Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [06:06PM] CW Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [06:07PM] CW 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [06:09PM] Full Silver CW Swing
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [06:10PM] CW West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [06:11PM] CW Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [06:12PM] CW Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [06:14PM] CW 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [06:15PM] CW West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [06:16PM] CW NC 2 Step
Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN






[06:18PM] Club Dance - Single Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [06:18PM] Merengue
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [06:19PM] Hustle
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [06:20PM] Bachata
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [06:21PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [06:23PM] Salsa
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [06:24PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [06:25PM] Merengue
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A2   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [06:27PM] Hustle
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [06:28PM] Bachata
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A2   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [06:29PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [06:30PM] Salsa
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [06:32PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [06:33PM] Samba
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [06:34PM] Novice Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S1   135   Gloria Griseto   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [06:36PM] Samba
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [06:37PM] Hustle
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_3_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [06:38PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_3_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [06:39PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [06:41PM] Hustle
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [06:42PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [06:43PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [06:45PM] Pre-Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_3_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [06:46PM] Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [06:47PM] Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [06:48PM] Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [06:50PM] Pre-Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [06:51PM] Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_3_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [06:52PM] Pre-Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [06:54PM] Pre-Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [06:55PM] Pre-Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [06:56PM] Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [06:57PM] Pre-Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [06:59PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [07:00PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [07:01PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [07:03PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [07:04PM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S1   135   Gloria Griseto   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [07:05PM] Pre-Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [07:06PM] Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [07:08PM] Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [07:09PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [07:10PM] Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [07:12PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [07:13PM] Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [07:14PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [07:15PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [07:17PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [07:18PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [07:19PM] Pre-Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [07:21PM] Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [07:22PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [07:23PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [07:24PM] Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [07:26PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [07:27PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [07:28PM] Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   205   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   L-B1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [07:29PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [07:31PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [07:32PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [07:33PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [07:35PM] Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [07:36PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [07:37PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [07:38PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [07:40PM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S1   135   Gloria Griseto   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [07:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [07:42PM] Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [07:44PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [07:45PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [07:46PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_X_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [07:47PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [07:49PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_3_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_5_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [07:50PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [07:51PM] Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [07:53PM] Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [07:54PM] Intermediate Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [07:55PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [07:56PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [07:58PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [07:59PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [08:00PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [08:02PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [08:03PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_X_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   185   Joan Chavez-Lee   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [08:04PM] Full Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [08:05PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [08:07PM] Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [08:08PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO

_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [08:09PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [08:11PM] Full Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [08:12PM] Full Bronze Hustle
_3_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [08:13PM] Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S1   140   Marianne Mikush   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [08:14PM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S1   135   Gloria Griseto   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [08:16PM] Full Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_2_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [08:17PM] Full Bronze Samba
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [08:18PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [08:20PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Open Bronze
_2_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [08:21PM] Full Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL


[08:22PM] Bronze C/W and Nightclub Multi Dances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [08:22PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_1_   L-A   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-C   134   Wally Raineri   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   AC-C   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [08:26PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/Salsa/Bachata/Merengue)
_1_   L-A   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A   222   Tara Matteucci   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   AC-C   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [08:27PM] Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Gold
_1_   L-S3   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [08:31PM] Bronze Country Western Championship(Waltz/NC 2Step/WC Swing)
_1_   L-A   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [08:32PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_3_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_2_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [08:36PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/Salsa/Bachata/Merengue)
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [08:38PM] Bronze Country Western Championship(Waltz/NC 2Step/WC Swing)
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [08:41PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [08:45PM] Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_2_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL


[08:49PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [08:54PM] Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [08:56PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [08:57PM] Merengue
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [08:58PM] Bachata
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Full Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [08:59PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Full Silver
_2_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [09:01PM] Salsa
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [09:02PM] Samba
Novice Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [09:03PM] Argentine Tango
Novice Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [09:05PM] Merengue
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [09:06PM] Samba
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [09:07PM] Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Pre-Silver
_2_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Full Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [09:08PM] Bachata
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [09:10PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [09:11PM] Salsa
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Bronze
_X_   L-S1   122   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [09:12PM] Argentine Tango
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [09:14PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [09:15PM] Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [09:16PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [09:17PM] Salsa
Novice Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_X_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [09:19PM] Merengue
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [09:20PM] Samba
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [09:21PM] Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [09:22PM] Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [09:24PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_2_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [09:25PM] Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_X_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Full Silver
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [09:26PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [09:28PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_2_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [09:29PM] Merengue
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [09:30PM] Pre-Silver Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [09:31PM] Hustle
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [09:33PM] Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY

_1_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [09:34PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [09:35PM] Salsa
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [09:37PM] Argentine Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [09:38PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH

_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [09:39PM] Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Silver
_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [09:40PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [09:42PM] Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Pre Gold
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [09:43PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [09:44PM] Intermediate Silver Samba
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [09:46PM] Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Full Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [09:47PM] Bachata
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [09:48PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Full Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [09:49PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_X_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Full Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Full Gold
_1_   L-S1   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [09:51PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [09:52PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Full Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [09:53PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [09:55PM] Samba
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [09:56PM] Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [09:57PM] Bachata
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Full Silver
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [09:58PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [10:00PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [10:01PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [10:02PM] Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [10:04PM] Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [10:05PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [10:06PM] Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Wini Kniejski   Greensboro, NC
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [10:07PM] Peabody
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [10:09PM] Intermediate Silver Polka
_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [10:10PM] Merengue
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
Full Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
Open Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [10:11PM] Samba
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [10:13PM] Hustle
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [10:14PM] Bachata
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [10:15PM] West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [10:16PM] Full Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [10:18PM] Night Club 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [10:19PM] Merengue
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [10:20PM] Full Silver Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [10:22PM] Hustle
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [10:23PM] Bachata
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Intermediate Gold
_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [10:24PM] West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [10:25PM] Salsa
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [10:27PM] Full Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [10:28PM] Night Club 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [10:29PM] Peabody
Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
Open Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [10:31PM] Full Silver Polka
_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [10:32PM] Hustle
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [10:33PM] Bachata
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Bronze
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [10:34PM] West Coast Swing
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open Silver
_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [10:36PM] Night Club 2 Step
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [10:37PM] Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Advanced
_2_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_1_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [10:38PM] Open Full Bronze Samba
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [10:39PM] Salsa
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [10:41PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [10:42PM] Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Bronze
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [10:43PM] Open Full Bronze Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [10:45PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [10:46PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [10:47PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [10:48PM] Night Club 2 Step
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [10:50PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [10:51PM] Open Bronze Samba
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [10:52PM] Bachata
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [10:54PM] Open Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [10:55PM] Night Club 2 Step
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [10:56PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [10:57PM] Open Bronze Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [10:59PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [11:00PM] Bachata
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [11:01PM] Salsa
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [11:03PM] Open Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [11:04PM] Night Club 2 Step
Open Bronze
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [11:05PM] Merengue
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [11:06PM] Open Pre Silver Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [11:08PM] Hustle
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [11:09PM] Bachata
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [11:10PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [11:12PM] Salsa
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_X_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [11:13PM] Night Club 2 Step
Open Pre Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [11:14PM] Merengue
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [11:15PM] Open Intermediate Silver Samba
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [11:17PM] Hustle
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [11:18PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [11:19PM] West Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [11:21PM] Salsa
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [11:22PM] Night Club 2 Step
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [11:23PM] Bachata
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [11:24PM] Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [11:26PM] Hustle
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [11:27PM] Open Intermediate Gold Bachata
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [11:28PM] West Coast Swing
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [11:30PM] Open Intermediate Gold Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [11:31PM] Hustle
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [11:32PM] Bachata
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
Open Gold
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [11:33PM] West Coast Swing
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [11:35PM] Open Full Gold Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [11:36PM] Open Gold Hustle
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [11:37PM] Open Gold Bachata
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [11:39PM] Open Gold West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [11:40PM] Open Gold Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [11:41PM] Open Advanced Hustle
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [11:42PM] Open Advanced Bachata
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [11:44PM] Open Advanced West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [11:45PM] Open Advanced Salsa
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [11:46PM] Open Advanced Night Club 2 Step
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ


[11:48PM] Night Club/CW Championships

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [11:48PM] Silver Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_1_   L-C   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-C   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_3_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [11:51PM] Night Club Championship (Hustle/Salsa/Bachata/Merengue)
Silver
_1_   L-C   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [11:57PM] Country Western Championship(Waltz/NC 2Step/WC Swing)
Silver
_1_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Gold
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [11:58PM] Silver Night Club Championship (Hustle/Salsa/Bachata/Merengue)
_1_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [11:59PM] Country Western Championship(Waltz/NC 2Step/WC Swing)
Silver
_X_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-S1   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Gold
_1_   L-S3   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [12:00AM] Silver Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_X_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-S1   245   Maureen Brennan   Aaron Blizzard   Medina, OH
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

Silver
_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
Gold
_1_   L-C   172   Eileen Arcilla   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [12:04AM] Night Club Championship (Hustle/Salsa/Bachata/Merengue)
Silver
_1_   L-S2   167   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
Gold
_1_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S3   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

[12:06AM] Awards

Wisconsin State Dancesporrt Championships - Thursday Matinee


[07:00AM] Smooth Single Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [07:00AM] Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO


_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [07:01AM] Tango
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO


_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [07:02AM] Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO


_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_3_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [07:04AM] Novice Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [07:05AM] Waltz
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [07:06AM] Tango
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [07:08AM] Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [07:09AM] Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [07:10AM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [07:12AM] Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_3_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [07:13AM] Tango
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_3_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [07:14AM] Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_3_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [07:16AM] Novice Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [07:17AM] Waltz
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [07:18AM] Tango
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [07:20AM] Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [07:21AM] Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [07:22AM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [07:24AM] Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [07:25AM] Tango
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [07:27AM] Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [07:28AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-A2   208   Ashley Pierre   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [07:29AM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [07:31AM] Pre-Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-C2   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [07:32AM] Pre-Bronze Tango
_3_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-C2   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [07:33AM] Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-C2   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [07:35AM] Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [07:36AM] Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [07:37AM] Pre-Bronze Waltz
_7_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_6_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [07:39AM] Pre-Bronze Tango
_7_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_6_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_5_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [07:40AM] Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_7_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_6_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_5_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [07:41AM] Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_6_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_5_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [07:43AM] Pre-Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_4_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_5_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [07:44AM] Pre-Bronze Tango
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_4_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_5_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [07:45AM] Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_4_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_5_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [07:47AM] Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_3_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [07:48AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_X_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [07:49AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_3_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [07:51AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [07:52AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [07:54AM] Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [07:55AM] Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [07:56AM] Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [07:58AM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [07:59AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_X_   L-A2   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [08:00AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_X_   L-A2   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [08:02AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_X_   L-A2   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [08:03AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [08:04AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Proficiency Open Pre Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [08:06AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Proficiency Open Pre Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [08:07AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Proficiency Open Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [08:08AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
Proficiency Open Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-S1*   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [08:10AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [08:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_5_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [08:12AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [08:14AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [08:15AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [08:16AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [08:18AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_6_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
*S_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [08:19AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_5_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_4_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_6_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
*S_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [08:21AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_5_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_6_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_6_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
*S_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [08:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_7_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_6_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_8_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [08:23AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_4_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_6_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_5_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_8_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [08:25AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_6_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_2_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_5_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_4_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_8_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [08:26AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_3_   G-S1   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_6_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_5_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_8_   G-S1   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [08:27AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_5_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [08:29AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [08:30AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [08:31AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [08:33AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [08:35AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [08:38AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S2   307   Ed Monser   Terese Fairchild   Frontenac, MO
_2_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_2_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [08:39AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S2   307   Ed Monser   Terese Fairchild   Frontenac, MO
_2_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_2_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [08:41AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S2   307   Ed Monser   Terese Fairchild   Frontenac, MO
_2_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [08:42AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   L-ZZ   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [08:43AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
_1_   G-A1   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [08:45AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_2_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
_1_   G-A1   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [08:46AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI
_2_   G-A1   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [08:48AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-A1   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [08:49AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-ZZ1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [08:50AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-ZZ1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [08:52AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Grace Huddleston   Madison, WI

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-ZZ1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [08:53AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-ZZ1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [08:54AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [08:56AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [08:57AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [08:58AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [09:00AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [09:01AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [09:02AM] Full Bronze Tango
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [09:04AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-C2   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_2_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_1_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [09:05AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   G-C2   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C2   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [09:06AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-C2   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [09:08AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_6_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
*S_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [09:09AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_7_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_3_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_6_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
*S_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [09:10AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
*S_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_6_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_5_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [09:12AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_6_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_7_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_4_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [09:13AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [09:15AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_3_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_5_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [09:16AM] Full Bronze Tango
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_2_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_4_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_5_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [09:17AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_2_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_3_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_5_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [09:19AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH

_3_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_5_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [09:20AM] Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [09:21AM] Final Round Full Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [09:23AM] Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [09:24AM] Final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [09:25AM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Full Bronze
_4_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_5_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [09:27AM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Full Bronze
_5_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [09:28AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Full Bronze
_5_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   AC-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [09:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Full Bronze
_3_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [09:31AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [09:32AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [09:33AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [09:35AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [09:36AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-C1   219   Paige Matthews   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [09:37AM] Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

Pre-Bronze
_1_   L-ZZ   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [09:39AM] Tango
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [09:40AM] Foxtrot
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [09:42AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [09:43AM] Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_4_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_2_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_1_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   L-S2   170   JoAnne Fisher   Michael Neil   Brooklyn, NY
_2_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [09:44AM] Tango
Open Pre Bronze
_4_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_2_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_1_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_2_   L-S2   170   JoAnne Fisher   Michael Neil   Brooklyn, NY
_1_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [09:46AM] Foxtrot
Open Pre Bronze
_4_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_1_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   L-S2   170   JoAnne Fisher   Michael Neil   Brooklyn, NY
_2_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [09:47AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_2_   L-S2   170   JoAnne Fisher   Michael Neil   Brooklyn, NY
_1_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [09:48AM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_3_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_4_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_1_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [09:50AM] Tango
Open Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_4_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [09:51AM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_4_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-S1   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_2_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [09:52AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [09:54AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_3_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [09:55AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_2_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [09:56AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_4_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_3_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_2_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [09:58AM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-C1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_2_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [09:59AM] Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [10:00AM] Tango
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [10:02AM] Foxtrot
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [10:03AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [10:04AM] Open Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [10:06AM] Open Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [10:07AM] Open Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [10:09AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN

_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [10:10AM] Waltz
Open Bronze
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [10:11AM] Tango
Open Bronze
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [10:13AM] Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [10:14AM] Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY

_1_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN


Bronze Multi Dance and Scholarships
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [10:15AM] Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-B2   141   Kerri Yenor   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI

_2_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [10:19AM] Gents Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-B1   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S3   411   Ralph Willette   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   AC-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Sally DeBraal   Westmont, IL
_2_   AC-S1   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [10:23AM] Gents Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-B2   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-S3   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [10:27AM] Gents Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_3_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_5_   G-S1   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL
Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-A1   328   Charles Mullenix   Toria Stock   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [10:31AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_X_   L-B2   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-B2   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-S2   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_4_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   AC-C2   321   Jim McBride   Jean Jung-McBride   Westmont, IL

_1_   AC-S2   307   Ed Monser   Terese Fairchild   Frontenac, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [10:36AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-A1   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_2_   L-A1   180   Grace Huddleston   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
_1_   L-A1   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-C1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C1   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [10:40AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_4_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
*S_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_7_   L-S1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [10:44AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-C2   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_4_   L-C2   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_5_   L-C2   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-C2   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_2_   L-S4   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S4   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-C2   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [10:48AM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [10:52AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_3_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Bonita Springs, FL
_2_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_5_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-S1   410   Andy Struble   Taylor Lovstad   Naperville, IL

_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [10:56AM] Bronze Pro/Am DCT Newcomer Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-B   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_4_   L-A   115   Cara Steiner   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_2_   L-A   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_1_   L-A   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-A   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [11:00AM] Bronze Pro/Am DCT Newcomer Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S1   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_3_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [11:04AM] Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-C   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Bronze
_1_   G-A   343   Cassidy Johnson   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-B   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 [11:08AM] Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
Bronze
_1_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_2_   G-S2   320   Allen DeBraal   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [11:12AM] Bronze Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_   G-C   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   G-C   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-C   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [11:16AM] Bronze Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV
_4_   G-S1   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   G-S1   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   G-S1   344   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
_5_   G-S1   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [11:20AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_   L-S1   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S1   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S1   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S1   150   Jodi Max   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   163   Rachel Feinberg   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_5_   L-S1   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
*S_   L-S1   173   Patti Vasilakes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_4_   L-S1   178   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   180   Lyn Johannsen   Brady Schaaf   Madison, WI
*S_   L-S1   204   Frances Babb   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_2_   L-S1   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-S1   232   Olga Jasinsky   Sergiy Chyslov   Mundelein, IL
*S_   G-S1   304   Paul Manion   Josie Lopez   Henderson, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [11:28AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-B   173   Alicia Keyes   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_1_   G-B   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [11:32AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_5_   L-C   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-C   163   Terese Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_X_   L-C   169   Amy Hutchison   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-C   170   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil
_4_   L-C   173   Tiffany Taylor   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-C   224   Kathryn Allen   AJ Larson   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-C   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [11:36AM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [11:40AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-S2   134   Gillian Palmerin   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   178   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-S2   196   JoAnne Fisher   Kakha Turiashvili   Brooklyn, NY
_5_   L-S2   238   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-S2   307   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   St. Louis, MO
_6_   G-S2   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [11:44AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_5_   L-S3   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S3   139   Sam Boren   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S3   164   Alice Porter   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S3   185   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   Lakewood, CO
_2_   L-S3   210   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL



Silver Smooth Single Dances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [11:48AM] Novice Silver Waltz
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_1_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [11:50AM] Novice Silver Tango
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_1_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [11:51AM] Novice Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_1_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [11:52AM] Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_1_   L-C2   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_1_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [11:54AM] Novice Silver Waltz
_1_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [11:55AM] Novice Silver Tango
_1_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [11:57AM] Novice Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [11:58AM] Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [11:59AM] Novice Silver Waltz
_3_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_1_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [12:01PM] Novice Silver Tango
_2_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_4_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_3_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [12:02PM] Novice Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [12:03PM] Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_4_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_2_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [12:05PM] Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [12:06PM] Pre-Silver Tango
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [12:07PM] Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [12:09PM] Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [12:10PM] Pre-Silver Waltz
_4_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_2_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_8_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_7_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [12:11PM] Pre-Silver Tango
_5_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_3_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_8_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_7_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [12:13PM] Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_6_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_2_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_8_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_7_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [12:14PM] Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_3_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_8_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_7_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [12:15PM] Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [12:17PM] Pre-Silver Tango
_1_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [12:18PM] Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [12:19PM] Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [12:21PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Waltz
_4_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
*S_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_1_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [12:22PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Tango
_4_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
*S_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_1_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_2_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [12:24PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_3_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
*S_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_1_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_2_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [12:25PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_4_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_6_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_1_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_7_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [12:26PM] Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [12:28PM] Tango
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [12:29PM] Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [12:30PM] Viennese Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
Pre-Silver
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_2_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [12:32PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Waltz
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
*S_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [12:33PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Tango
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_6_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_7_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [12:34PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_3_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_5_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
*S_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [12:36PM] Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_3_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_5_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_6_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [12:37PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [12:38PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [12:40PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [12:41PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [12:42PM] Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [12:44PM] Pre-Silver Tango
_1_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [12:45PM] Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [12:46PM] Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [12:48PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [12:49PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [12:51PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [12:52PM] Final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [12:53PM] Open Pre Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   L-A2   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-A1   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [12:55PM] Open Pre Silver Tango
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   L-A2   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-A1   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [12:56PM] Open Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   L-A2   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-A1   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [12:57PM] Open Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-A2   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   L-A2   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-A1   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [12:59PM] Open Pre Silver Waltz
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA

_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [01:00PM] Open Pre Silver Tango
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA

_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [01:01PM] Open Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA

_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [01:03PM] Open Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA

_1_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [01:04PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_4_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
*S_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [01:05PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_4_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_3_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_7_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
*S_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [01:07PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
*S_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_6_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
*S_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [01:08PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_3_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B2   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
*S_   L-B2   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [01:09PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_4_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [01:11PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [01:12PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_4_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [01:13PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_4_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [01:15PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [01:16PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [01:18PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [01:19PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [01:20PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_6_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [01:22PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_5_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_6_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [01:23PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_6_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [01:24PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_5_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_6_   L-C1   219   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [01:26PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
*S_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
*S_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*S_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_7_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [01:28PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
*S_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
*S_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*Q_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*Q_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*Q_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*Q_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*Q_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*Q_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [01:31PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_5_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
*S_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*Q_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*Q_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_2_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
*S_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*Q_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*Q_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_6_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*Q_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*Q_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [01:34PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_7_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
*S_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*Q_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*Q_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
*S_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*Q_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*Q_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_6_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*Q_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*Q_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [01:36PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_2_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [01:38PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_2_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [01:39PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_4_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_3_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_2_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [01:40PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_5_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_3_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_2_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [01:42PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [01:45PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [01:47PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [01:50PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [01:53PM] Waltz
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_5_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [01:54PM] Tango
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_5_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [01:55PM] Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_4_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_5_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [01:57PM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_2_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_4_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_5_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [01:58PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_4_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_2_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_7_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_6_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [01:59PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_2_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
*S_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [02:01PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_2_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_7_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_6_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_5_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_8_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [02:02PM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-S2   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_2_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_6_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_5_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S2   177   Cheri Thurman   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
*S_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [02:03PM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [02:05PM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [02:06PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [02:07PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [02:09PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [02:10PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [02:12PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [02:13PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [02:14PM] Waltz
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_4_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_3_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [02:16PM] Tango
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_4_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [02:17PM] Foxtrot
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_4_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [02:18PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_2_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_4_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [02:20PM] Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [02:21PM] Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_2_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [02:22PM] Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [02:24PM] Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_2_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_2_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [02:25PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_3_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_4_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [02:26PM] Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_3_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_4_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [02:28PM] Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_3_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_4_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [02:29PM] Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_3_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_4_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_5_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [02:30PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [02:32PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [02:33PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [02:34PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_1_   G-C2   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [02:36PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [02:37PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [02:39PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [02:40PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [02:41PM] Full Silver Waltz
_3_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_5_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [02:43PM] Full Silver Tango
_4_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_6_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [02:44PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [02:45PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_5_   L-B2   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [02:47PM] Full Silver Waltz
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_4_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [02:48PM] Full Silver Tango
_3_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_2_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_4_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [02:49PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_4_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [02:51PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_4_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [02:52PM] Full Silver Waltz
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_5_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_3_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-C2   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [02:53PM] Full Silver Tango
_2_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_5_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_3_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_4_   L-C2   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [02:55PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_5_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_3_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-C2   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [02:56PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_5_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_3_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-C2   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [02:57PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_4_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_8_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
*S_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_7_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_1_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_2_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo
_5_   L-S1   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [03:00PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_5_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_8_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_6_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_7_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo
_4_   L-S1   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [03:03PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_5_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_8_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_6_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
*S_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_7_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo
_4_   L-S1   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [03:06PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
*S_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_7_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_2_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
*S_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_3_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo
_4_   L-S1   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [03:08PM] Full Silver Waltz
_4_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_6_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_1_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_3_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_7_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [03:10PM] Full Silver Tango
_3_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_7_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_1_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [03:11PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_7_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_1_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [03:12PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_7_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_1_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [03:14PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [03:15PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [03:16PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [03:18PM] Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [03:19PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [03:20PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [03:22PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [03:23PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [03:24PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Silver
_1_   AC-S2   310   Alan Ledbetter   Anne Ledbetter   Germantown, MD

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [03:26PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_2_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Silver
_1_   AC-S2   310   Alan Ledbetter   Anne Ledbetter   Germantown, MD

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [03:27PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Silver
_1_   AC-S2   310   Alan Ledbetter   Anne Ledbetter   Germantown, MD

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [03:28PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_1_   L-B1   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI

_3_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-C2   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Silver
_1_   AC-S2   310   Alan Ledbetter   Anne Ledbetter   Germantown, MD

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [03:30PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_4_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_5_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [03:31PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_5_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_4_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [03:33PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_5_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_4_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [03:34PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-S1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
_4_   L-S1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_5_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [03:35PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   AC-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Elizabeth Chua   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [03:37PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Elizabeth Chua   Madison, WI

_2_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [03:38PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Elizabeth Chua   Madison, WI

_2_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [03:39PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI

_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
Open Silver
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Elizabeth Chua   Madison, WI

_2_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [03:41PM] Open Silver Waltz
_2_   L-B2   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_3_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 [03:42PM] Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI

_1_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_X_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_3_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [03:43PM] Tango
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI

_1_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_X_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_3_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_3_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [03:45PM] Foxtrot
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI

_1_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_X_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_3_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_3_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [03:46PM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Silver
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-C2   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI

_1_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_X_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_3_   L-S1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI

_3_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL


Silver Multi Dance and Scholarships

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [03:47PM] Gents Closed Silver Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_2_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-A1   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-A1   209   Allison Prushinski   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-A2   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A2   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [03:53PM] Gents Closed Silver Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_4_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_5_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [03:58PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-B1   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B1   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_4_   L-B1   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_3_   L-B1   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-B1   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B1   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_7_   L-B1   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-A1   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [04:02PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_3_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_7_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_6_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*S_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_4_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
*S_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*S_   L-S1   183   Gina Fenoglio   Matt Rassmusen   Wausau, WI
*S_   L-S1   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [04:10PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_5_   L-B2   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-B2   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-B2   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_3_   L-B2   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-B2   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B2   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_4_   L-B2   209   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [04:14PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-C1   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C1   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
_4_   L-C1   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_5_   L-C1   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-C1   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-C1   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_3_   L-C1   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [04:18PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-C2   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_3_   L-C2   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_X_   L-C2   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_5_   L-C2   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_4_   L-C2   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_6_   L-C2   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-C2   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_1_   G-C2   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [04:22PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [04:27PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_5_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_6_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_4_   L-S2   169   Maureen Brennan   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_3_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [04:31PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH

_1_   G-A2   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_1_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
_3_   G-S1   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [04:35PM] Closed American 6 Dance "A" - Waltz
_2_   L-   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_4_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
_5_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [04:36PM] Closed American 6 Dance "A" - Tango
_2_   L-   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
_5_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [04:37PM] Closed American 6 Dance "A" - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_1_   L-   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO
_3_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL
_5_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO


[04:39PM] Closed American 6 Dance
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [04:39PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_   L-   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_4_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_5_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [04:40PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_   L-   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [04:41PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_4_   G-   322   Gregory Pine   Jessica Mays   Chicago, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [04:43PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "C" - Waltz
_2_   L-   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_1_   L-   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_X_   L-   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL
_6_   G-   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [04:44PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "C" - Tango
_1_   L-   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_X_   L-   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL
_6_   G-   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [04:45PM] Closed American 6 Dance - "C" - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_1_   L-   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
_4_   L-   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-   225   Jennifer Davis   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_X_   L-   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL
_6_   G-   338   Kyle Falvey   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_5_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN
_7_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [04:47PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "A" - Waltz
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN

Closed American 6 Dance "S4" - Waltz
_1_   L-   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S1" - Waltz
_1_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [04:48PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "A" - Tango
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN

Closed American 6 Dance "S4" - Tango
_1_   L-   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S1" - Tango
_1_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [04:49PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "A" - Foxtrot
_X_   L-   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN

Closed American 6 Dance "S4" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   134   Sue Vadovicky   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [04:51PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S3" - Waltz
_2_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "C" - Waltz
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [04:52PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S3" - Tango
_2_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "C" - Tango
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [04:54PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S3" - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-   134   Gloria Griseto   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "C" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [04:55PM] Quarter-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Waltz
_1_   L-   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_6_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_2_   L-   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_4_   L-   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_X_   G-   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
*Q_   G-   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
*S_   G-   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
*Q_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
*Q_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [04:58PM] Quarter-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Tango
_3_   L-   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_6_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_2_   L-   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_1_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_X_   G-   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
*Q_   G-   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
*S_   G-   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
*Q_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
*Q_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [05:00PM] Quarter-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
*S_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*S_   L-   132   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   Charleston, SC
*S_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_4_   L-   148   Janell Gabor   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   L-   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_5_   L-   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*S_   L-   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_6_   L-   175   Judy Laitinen   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_X_   G-   330   Sam Britton   Denise Sobiewski   Fairfield, NJ
*S_   G-   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
*Q_   G-   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI
*Q_   G-   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
*Q_   G-   380   Monte Ott   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [05:03PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S2" - Waltz
_1_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [05:04PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S2" - Tango
_1_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [05:06PM] Closed American 6 Dance "S2" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_3_   G-   319   Bob Voeks   Kimberly Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   G-   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [05:07PM] Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [05:10PM] Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [05:12PM] Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot


[05:15PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [05:15PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S2" - Waltz
_1_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S3" - Waltz
_1_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [05:16PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S2" - Tango
_1_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S3" - Tango
_1_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [05:18PM] Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S2" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   134   Cindy Blank   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL

Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance "S3" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [05:19PM] Final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [05:21PM] Final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [05:22PM] Final Round Closed American 6 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot


[05:23PM] Silver Smooth Scholarships
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [05:23PM] Silver Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-A   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_1_   G-S1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   G-S1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
_4_   G-S1   342   Michael Saindon   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [05:27PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_   L-B   105   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_3_   L-B   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_2_   L-B   123   Jessica Ernst   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-B   124   Angelica Suffren   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-B   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
*S_   L-B   139   Reem Danial   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-B   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_X_   L-B   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_4_   L-B   169   Sherri Whitcomb   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-B   172   Jennifer Larsen   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B   184   Brea Cox   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_7_   L-B   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
*S_   L-B   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [05:35PM] Silver Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_   G-S2   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_2_   G-S2   339   Jim Huhn   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [05:39PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_   L-S1   105   Mary Lou Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S1   107   Sarah Troster   Chad Burson   Surprise, AZ
_5_   L-S1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
*Q_   L-S1   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
*Q_   L-S1   134   Sally DeBraal   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
*S_   L-S1   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
*Q_   L-S1   161   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   Detroit, MI
_3_   L-S1   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
*S_   L-S1   165   Julie Stadler   David Medeiros   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-S1   169   Cynthia Brown   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
*Q_   L-S1   171   Katherine Engel   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-S1   178   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Chicago, IL
*Q_   L-S1   184   Kris Hizer   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_2_   L-S1   217   Laura Sirott   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_1_   L-S1   221   Catherine McCarthy   Richard Tonizzo
_4_   L-S1   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL
*Q_   G-S1   348   Martin Williams   Heather Wudstrack   Weston, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [05:52PM] Silver Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_   G-S3   326   Dean Anderson   Jessica Restivo   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [05:56PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-C   112   Darcy Adamczyk   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_X_   L-C   131   Heidi Rosenfarb   Michael Choi   New York, NY
*S_   L-C   134   Nicole Brennan   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_4_   L-C   147   Susan Nemeth   Andrej Hacke   High Bridge, NJ
_5_   L-C   164   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_X_   L-C   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
*S_   L-C   173   Angie Star   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-C   175   Marilyn Teske   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
*S_   L-C   177   Natalie Ames   Steve Brockman   St. Louis, MO
*S_   L-C   184   Suzanne Burton   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-C   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
_1_   L-C   217   Soo Kim   Sasha Novikov   San Dimas, CA
_6_   L-C   227   Wei Chian   Matt Rivers   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-C   230   Christina Sherrod   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [06:04PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-A   105   Martha Elson   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_4_   L-A   140   Kelsey Hock   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A   149   Carrie Kusserow   Jonathan Evans   Herndon, VA
_3_   L-A   184   Deborah Kangas   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-A   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_6_   L-A   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_7_   G-A   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [06:08PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [06:09PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [06:10PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [06:13PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-S2   112   Sharon Gentling   Gary Dahl   Rochester, MN
_8_   L-S2   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_7_   L-S2   134   Anna Voeks   Michael Blanc   Westmont, IL
_1_   L-S2   148   Susan Scott   Shane Jensen   Estero, FL
_4_   L-S2   164   Joan Baggs   Josh Tilford   Avondale, OH
_2_   L-S2   169   Sarah Gabinet   Toshko Kondov   Medina, OH
_6_   L-S2   173   Ember Reichgott-Junge   Martin Pickering   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_X_   L-S2   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [06:15PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_4_   L-S3   121   Rae Stevens   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_3_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_X_   L-S3   168   Sandy Marino   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_1_   L-S3   242   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
_2_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [06:16PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)


[06:17PM] Awards

Wisconsin State Dancesporrt Championships - Thursday Evening


[07:00PM] Gold and Above Single Dances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660A [07:00PM] Showcase Challenge Scholarship
_3_   L-   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_   G-   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
_1_   G-   369   Robert Haworth   Rachel Sayotovich   New Berlin, WI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [07:03PM] Waltz
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-B2   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [07:04PM] Tango
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-B2   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [07:05PM] Foxtrot
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-B2   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [07:07PM] Viennese Waltz
Novice Gold
_1_   L-C2   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-B2   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [07:08PM] Waltz
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S1   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A1   182   Elizabeth Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [07:09PM] Tango
Novice Gold
_2_   L-S1   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_1_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A1   182   Elizabeth Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [07:11PM] Foxtrot
Novice Gold
_1_   L-S1   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A1   182   Elizabeth Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [07:12PM] Viennese Waltz
Novice Gold
_2_   L-S1   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_1_   L-S1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-A1   182   Elizabeth Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
_2_   L-A1   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Open Pre Gold
_1_   L-S1   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [07:13PM] Waltz
Pre-Gold
_2_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [07:15PM] Tango
Pre-Gold
_2_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [07:16PM] Foxtrot
Pre-Gold
_2_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [07:17PM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Gold
_2_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   G-A2   356   Alvin Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI
Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_2_   L-A2   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [07:19PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_3_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [07:20PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_3_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [07:21PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_3_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [07:23PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [07:24PM] Waltz
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   G-C1   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [07:25PM] Tango
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   G-C1   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [07:27PM] Foxtrot
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   G-C1   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [07:28PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   G-C1   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Pre Gold
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_1_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_X_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [07:30PM] Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   207   Joyce Lo   Guennadi Iakounine

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [07:31PM] Tango
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   207   Joyce Lo   Guennadi Iakounine

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [07:32PM] Foxtrot
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   207   Joyce Lo   Guennadi Iakounine

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [07:34PM] Viennese Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-B2   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C2   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_X_   L-B1   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   207   Joyce Lo   Guennadi Iakounine

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [07:35PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-C1   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [07:36PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-C1   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [07:38PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-C1   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [07:39PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Pre Gold
_1_   G-C1   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_2_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-S1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [07:40PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [07:42PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [07:43PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [07:44PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-B2   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_1_   L-C1   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_2_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_1_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 [07:46PM] Waltz
Full Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_2_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [07:47PM] Tango
Full Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_2_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [07:48PM] Foxtrot
Full Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_2_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [07:50PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
Open Full Gold
_2_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [07:51PM] Open Gold Waltz
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [07:52PM] Open Gold Tango
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [07:54PM] Open Gold Foxtrot
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [07:55PM] Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   G-C1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [07:57PM] Semi-final Round Open Gold Waltz
_5_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_4_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_2_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_8_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [07:58PM] Semi-final Round Open Gold Tango
_4_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_5_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_8_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [07:59PM] Semi-final Round Open Gold Foxtrot
_4_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_5_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_8_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [08:01PM] Semi-final Round Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_5_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_8_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_7_   L-S1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [08:02PM] Open Gold Waltz
_4_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_3_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_2_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [08:03PM] Open Gold Tango
_4_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_3_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_2_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [08:05PM] Open Gold Foxtrot
_4_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_3_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_2_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [08:06PM] Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_2_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_3_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_2_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [08:07PM] Final Round Open Gold Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [08:09PM] Final Round Open Gold Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [08:10PM] Final Round Open Gold Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [08:11PM] Final Round Open Gold Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [08:13PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
Open Gold
_1_   G-S1   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD
Open Advanced
_1_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [08:14PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
Open Gold
_1_   G-S1   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD
Open Advanced
_1_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [08:15PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
Open Gold
_1_   G-S1   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD
Open Advanced
_1_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [08:17PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
Open Gold
_1_   G-S1   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD
Open Advanced
_1_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [08:18PM] Open Gold Peabody
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [08:19PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Waltz
_4_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*S_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_5_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_7_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_6_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
*S_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*S_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [08:21PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Tango
_3_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*S_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_5_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_7_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_6_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_4_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
*S_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*S_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [08:22PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Foxtrot
_2_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*S_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_5_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_6_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_4_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
*S_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*S_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [08:24PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-S1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*S_   L-S1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_1_   L-S1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_5_   L-S1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_   L-S1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_6_   L-S1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-S1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
*S_   L-S1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_X_   L-S1   172   Jane Taylor   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-S1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*S_   L-S1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL

^
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [08:25PM] Waltz
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Open Advanced
_2_   L-B2   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_X_   AC-B2   357   Todd Reiselman   Cortney Reiselman   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [08:26PM] Tango
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Open Advanced
_2_   L-B2   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_X_   AC-B2   357   Todd Reiselman   Cortney Reiselman   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [08:28PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Open Advanced
_2_   L-B2   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_X_   AC-B2   357   Todd Reiselman   Cortney Reiselman   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [08:29PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_1_   G-A2   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
Open Advanced
_2_   L-B2   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-B2   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-B2   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_3_   L-B2   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL

_X_   AC-B2   357   Todd Reiselman   Cortney Reiselman   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [08:30PM] Open Advanced Waltz
_2_   L-C1   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [08:32PM] Open Advanced Tango
_2_   L-C1   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [08:33PM] Open Advanced Foxtrot
_2_   L-C1   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [08:34PM] Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-C1   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C1   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-C2   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_1_   L-C2   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN

_1_   G-C1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [08:36PM] Waltz
Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Advanced
_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [08:37PM] Tango
Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Advanced
_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [08:38PM] Foxtrot
Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Advanced
_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [08:40PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   L-A1   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-A2   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
Open Advanced
_2_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL

_2_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [08:41PM] Final Round Open Advanced Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [08:42PM] Final Round Open Advanced Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [08:44PM] Final Round Open Advanced Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [08:45PM] Final Round Open Advanced Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [08:46PM] Open Advanced Waltz
_1_   L-B1   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_1_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [08:48PM] Open Advanced Tango
_1_   L-B1   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_1_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [08:49PM] Open Advanced Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_1_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [08:51PM] Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-B1   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_2_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_1_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD

_1_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [08:52PM] Open Advanced Peabody
_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD



[08:53PM] Gold and Above Multi Dance and Scholarships
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [08:53PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_1_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-S1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-B2   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [08:59PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 4-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A1   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A1   182   Elizabeth Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI

_1_   L-B1   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [09:04PM] Open Senior Smooth WDSS Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_4_   L-S2   123   Anne Ledbetter   Riccardo Conte   Germantown, MD
_2_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_3_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL

_1_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_4_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
_3_   G-S2   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
_5_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_2_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [09:10PM] Open Senior Smooth WDSS Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_4_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_2_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
_5_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_X_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
_3_   G-S3   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_1_   L-S4   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [09:15PM] Open American 9 Dance "S3" - Waltz
_1_   L-   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance "S1" - Waltz
_1_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ

Open American 9 Dance "S2" - Waltz
_5_   L-   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
_3_   G-   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [09:17PM] Open American 9 Dance "S3" - Tango
_1_   L-   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance "S1" - Tango
_1_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ

Open American 9 Dance "S2" - Tango
_5_   L-   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
_3_   G-   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [09:18PM] Open American 9 Dance "S3" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ

Open American 9 Dance "S2" - Foxtrot
_5_   L-   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_2_   L-   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
_3_   G-   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [09:19PM] Open American 9 Dance "S3" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance "S1" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ

Open American 9 Dance "S2" - Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_2_   L-   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_1_   L-   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL
_3_   G-   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [09:21PM] Open American 9 Dance "S1" - Waltz
_2_   L-   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_5_   L-   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_3_   L-   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_4_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
_1_   L-   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA
_6_   G-   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_7_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [09:22PM] Open American 9 Dance "S1" - Tango
_1_   L-   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_5_   L-   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_3_   L-   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_4_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
_2_   L-   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA
_6_   G-   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_7_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [09:23PM] Open American 9 Dance "S1" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_4_   L-   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_3_   L-   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
_2_   L-   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA
_6_   G-   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_7_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [09:25PM] Open American 9 Dance "S1" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
_4_   L-   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_3_   L-   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
_2_   L-   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA
_6_   G-   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_7_   G-   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [09:26PM] Open American 9 Dance - "C" - Waltz
_1_   L-   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Waltz
_1_   L-   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [09:27PM] Open American 9 Dance - "C" - Tango
_1_   L-   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_2_   L-   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_3_   L-   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Tango
_1_   L-   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [09:29PM] Open American 9 Dance - "C" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [09:30PM] Open American 9 Dance - "C" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_3_   L-   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [09:31PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_   L-A   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
*S_   L-A   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_2_   L-A   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_4_   L-A   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN
_1_   L-A   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-A   209   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_6_   L-A   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-A   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_3_   G-A   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
*S_   G-A   414   Garrett Schwartz   Jocelyn Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [09:37PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-SR1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
*S_   L-SR1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
*S_   L-SR1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
*S_   L-SR1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-SR1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_X_   L-SR1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_   L-SR1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
_5_   L-SR1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
*Q_   L-SR1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-SR1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*S_   L-SR1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
*Q_   L-SR1   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
*Q_   L-SR1   230   Dawn Smart   Radek Wiatrowski   Bonita Springs, FL
_4_   G-SR1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
*S_   G-SR1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
*S_   G-SR1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
*Q_   G-SR1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
*Q_   G-SR1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [09:48PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_   L-B   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_3_   L-B   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
*S_   L-B   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN
*S_   L-B   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
_4_   L-B   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_6_   L-B   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_X_   L-B   168   Katherine Drake   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
*S_   L-B   198   Heidi Schweickert   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
*S_   L-B   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   L-B   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL
_5_   G-B   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [09:53PM] Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_   L-C   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_1_   L-C   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_X_   L-C   168   Robin Ulrich   Przemek Fokt   Columbus, OH
_2_   L-C   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
_3_   L-C   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
_6_   G-C   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI
_7_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
_5_   G-C   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [09:58PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [10:04PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [10:09PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [10:15PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [10:20PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A   140   Ashlee Calkins   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_2_   L-A   184   Bridgette McAuliffe   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-A   356   Alvin Chua   Samantha Trinidad   Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [10:25PM] Amateur Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_   AC-B   357   Todd Reiselman   Cortney Reiselman   Nashville, TN

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_   L-S2   184   Mary Heath   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-SR1   108   Judith Crowell   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-SR1   175   Deborah Klement   Frank Gillitzer   Menasha, WI
_2_   L-SR1   181   Susana Sarangaya   Pavel Kuzmin   Fort Lee, NJ
_1_   L-SR1   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [10:31PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-B   140   Kelly Basting   Matthew Kusak   Milwaukee, WI
_3_   L-B   184   Jamie Rhode   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B   207   Joyce Lo   Guennadi Iakounine

_1_   L-C   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [10:36PM] Pro/Am Open Senior Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_   L-S2   105   Linda Hansen   Brandon Romero   Brookfield, WI
_1_   L-S2   108   Karen Scott   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
_4_   L-S2   122   Pat Menard   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
_3_   L-S2   198   Jan Chandler   Mark Baker   Corvallis, OR
_5_   L-S2   229   Charlene Abdullah   Nicolas Rodriguez   Aurora, IL
_2_   L-S2   242   Dee Iannone   Brian Baker   Sterrett, AL

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-S3   184   Ronnie Steinberg   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [10:42PM] Pro/Am Open Senior Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_   L-S3   133   Mary Early   Andrey Gergel   Charleston, SC
_1_   L-S3   143   Pat Luthy   Vladimir Popov   Flanders, NJ
_3_   L-S3   152   Kathy Hoffman   Darius Mosteika   New York, NY
_6_   L-S3   153   Lynne Lindahl   Ihar Kisialiou   Parkville, MD
_2_   L-S3   192   Betty Seagull   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
_4_   G-S3   303   Michael Tuckett   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
_X_   G-S3   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL

_2_   G-S2   306   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
_4_   G-S2   327   Dr. Mark Elson   Alexis Beetz   Brookfield, WI
_3_   G-S2   329   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL
_5_   G-S2   347   Dr. Paul Cederberg   Michelle Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   G-S2   421   Willie Grana   Yuliya Besarab

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [10:48PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_   L-SR1   101   Deb Holmes   Stefan Badea   Anaheim, CA
*Q_   L-SR1   106   Mary Lou Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
*Q_   L-SR1   109   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor, CT
_3_   L-SR1   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*Q_   L-SR1   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-SR1   124   Janice Gonzalez   Aleksandar Vukosavljevic   New York, NY
_6_   L-SR1   125   Charlene Proctor   Mikhail Zharinov   Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_   L-SR1   126   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro, NC
*S_   L-SR1   151   Andrea Dunaif   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_5_   L-SR1   167   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
*Q_   L-SR1   171   Suzanne Kirkegaard   Dustin Donelan   St. Paul, MN
*Q_   L-SR1   172   Kris Larson   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_1_   L-SR1   197   Helena Kostik   Nikolai Pilipenchuk   Baltimore, MD
*Q_   L-SR1   208   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
*S_   L-SR1   215   Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_   L-SR1   236   Beth Waltz   Steven Davis   York, PA
*S_   G-SR1   302   Herschel Goldfield   Jolanta Mosteika   New York, NY
*Q_   G-SR1   305   Michael Ziecik   Yuliya Sinevych   Waterford Twp., MI
*Q_   G-SR1   308   Andy Metzler   Mina Witte   Green Bay, WI
*S_   G-SR1   318   William Edstrom   Irina Platonov   Milwaukee, WI
*Q_   G-SR1   325   Bob Kniejski   Laura Stainback   Winston-Salem, NC
*Q_   G-SR1   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [11:04PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-A   106   Martha Elson   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
*S_   L-A   115   Sara Tainter   Michael Witte   Green Bay, WI
_5_   L-A   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_1_   L-A   172   Corynn Harvieux   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_3_   L-A   184   Cassidy Johnson   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-A   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
*S_   L-A   219   Anna Hammitt   Ian Meeks   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-A   225   Megan Long   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
*S_   G-A   341   Alec Moseley   Jessica Sartori   Milwaukee, WI
_4_   G-A   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [11:09PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [11:20PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_   L-B   106   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_6_   L-B   108   Michelle Wong   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
*S_   L-B   120   Katy Meuer   Denys Andreichuk   Madison, WI
_3_   L-B   122   Jennifer Courtney   Peter Walker   Belmont, MA
*S_   L-B   136   Kristen Anderson   Dominic Seigler   Duluth, MN
*S_   L-B   139   Amy Anderson   Gordon Bratt   St. Paul, MN
*S_   L-B   141   Amanda Sherman   Vadim Gazda   Oconomowoc, WI
_5_   L-B   150   Mimie Pestanas   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B   151   Selene Steelman   Travis Tuft   Fairfield, NJ
_X_   L-B   205   Megan O'Brien   Aleksandar Bonev   Glencoe, IL
*S_   L-B   208   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI
*S_   L-B   225   Samantha Thompson   Hugh Rowe   Greenwood Village, CO
_2_   L-B   241   Mag Retelevski   Adrian Dydynski   Park Ridge, IL
_7_   G-B   364   Victor Macias   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Palatine, IL
_4_   G-B   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [11:25PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-C   108   Mariana Boneo   Vladimir Kosarev   Coral Gables, FL
*S_   L-C   110   Kim Hatley   Billy King   Missouri City, TX
_3_   L-C   111   Ana Capo   Luis Lopez   Miami, FL
*S_   L-C   121   Dana Voigt   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-C   150   Nichelle Kennedy   Aleks Nashev   Chicago, IL
_6_   L-C   172   Annabel Bavaud   Eric Hudson   St. Paul, MN
_5_   L-C   192   Rebecca Klinger   Gage Clark   Grand Ledge, WI
*S_   L-C   200   Kris Ropella   Sasha Rozhnov   New Berlin, WI
*S_   L-C   215   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie, WI
*S_   G-C   360   Jerry Bursh   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Minneapolis, MN
_X_   G-C   376   Eduardo Arrieta   Jennifer Radon   Cherry Hill, NJ
_4_   G-C   415   Dr. Chris Wilson   Anna Krasnoshapka   Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [11:31PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [11:36PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [11:42PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [11:47PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


[11:52PM] Awards

Wisconsin State Dancesporrt Championships - Friday Matinee


[07:00AM] Rhythm Single Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [07:00AM] Novice Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   121   Andi Schooler   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B1   208   Thais Hamaji   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 [07:01AM] Novice Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   121   Andi Schooler   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B1   208   Thais Hamaji   Zeke Cribbs   Neenah, WI

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 [07:02AM] Novice Bronze Swing
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   121   Andi Schooler   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 [07:04AM] Novice Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolfgram   Manchester, MO

_1_   L-B1   121   Andi Schooler   Randy Wilson   Appleton, WI
_2_   L-B1   184   Melia Clark   Christopher Wayne   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-S2   345   Lee Von lehe   Amy Hanson   Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 [07:05AM] Novice Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-A1   204   Hope Wamble   Jonathan Wolf