Wisconsin State DanceSport Championships 

Heat TBD Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
___ G-C1 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

Heat TBD Proficiency Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_[91.4] G-C2* 354 Brittany Bleggi Russ Petrak Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo TBD Bronze "Sweet Dreams" Solo
_1_[93.4] L- 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

Wisconsin State Dance Championships - Wednesday Evening


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 39 "Me Too" Solo
_1_[95.9] L- Lexi Salapatek Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 Open "Childhood To Remember" Solo
_1_[92.9] G- 360 Horace Yuen Yulia Kornilova Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 Silver Night Club 2-Step Solo
_1_[94.6] L- 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 Silver "Confident" Solo
_1_[94.2] L- 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 Silver Open Paso Doble/Tango Solo
_1_[93.8] L- 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 Bronze "Breathless" Solo
_1_[94.5] L- 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 Open "Dream" Solo
_1_[93.5] G- 360 Horace Yuen Yulia Kornilova Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 Silver "Those Magic Changes" Solo
_1_[94.2] AC- 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 Silver "Deep River Woman" Solo
_1_[94.3] L- 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 "Singing In The Rain" Solo
_1_[94.9] L- Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 Mambo Solo
_X_ L- Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 15 "She Used To Be Mine" Solo
_1_[97.9] L- Abigail Montalbo Ernesto Olivas Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 16 "Hakuna Matata" Solo
_1_[93.8] L- Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 17 "Paradise" Solo
_1_[96.4] G- Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 18 "Pearls" Solo
_1_[93.5] L- Ronnie Steinberg Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 19 "Mambo Burlesque" Solo
_1_[92.2] L- Lisa Brotz Rodney Schulz Sheboygan, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 20 "MOM" Solo
_1_[96.4] L- SJ Fossum Caroline Fossum Pewaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 21 Open Latin Solo
_1_[95.8] L- Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 22 "I Feel Like A Woman" Solo
_1_[94.0] L- Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 23 "Readed For The Gun" Solo
_1_[96.9] L- Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 24 "I Need You" Solo
_1_[95.6] L- Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 25 "Queen of The Night" Solo
_1_[94.9] L- Suzanne Kirkegaard Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 26 "A Little Bit Alexis" Solo
_1_[96.5] L- Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 27 "The Hanging Tree" Solo
_1_[96.2] L- Ava Goetsch Ernesto Olivas Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 28 "1,2 Many" Solo
_1_[95.6] G- Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 29 Open Latin Cha Cha Solo
_1_[94.9] L- Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 30 "Can't Stop The Feeling" Solo
_1_[94.6] G- Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 31 "Bring Me To Life" Solo
_1_[95.4] G- Eric Goetsch Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 32 "You Raise Me Up" Solo
_1_[97.4] G- Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 33 "Sing, Sing, Sing" Solo
_1_[96.6] G- Dr. Mark Elson Anna Tomasini Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 34 "Dancing Fool" Solo
_1_[96.8] G- Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 37 "LaGrange" Solo
_1_[96.5] G- Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 35 "Puttin On The Ritz" Solo
_1_[95.6] G- David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 36 "The Phoenix" Solo
_1_[95.1] G- Eric Goetsch Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 38 "You Give Love A Bad Name" Solo
_1_[93.9] G- David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 "Happier Than Ever" Solo
_1_[97.2] L- Lexi Salapatek Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 40 "Love Me or Leave Me" Solo
_1_[95.8] L- Ligaya Carlos Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 41 "Wonder Woman" Solo
_1_[93.0] L- Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 "I Did It In Heels" Solo
_1_[96.9] L- Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 1 "Copa Cabana" Formation
_1_[93.6] A The Ballroom of Nashville/Meeks "Copa Cabana"
Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks
Claire Ramage

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 2 "They Just Keep Moving The Line" Formation
_1_[96.6] B FADS/Brookfield "They Just Keep Moving The Line"
Kim Bors Dana James
Vasilli Platonov Brandon Romero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 4 "Kryptonite" Formation
_1_[95.9] A FADS/Brookfield "Kryptonite"
Alexis Beetz Eric Goetsch
Rebecca Vincitore

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 Novice Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_X_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO


_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 Novice Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 Salsa
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_3_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 Bachata
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze

_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[91.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 Samba
Novice Bronze

_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 Novice Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 Hustle
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 Salsa
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 West Coast Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[91.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 Novice Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 Hustle
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 Merengue
Novice Bronze
_X_ AC-YC 380 Peter Lim Cara Steiner Green Bay, WI

Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 Pre-Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 Salsa
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 Night Club 2 Step
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 192 Paige Stewart Artem Lazarer Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 Samba
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO


_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 Hustle
Pre-Bronze

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 Salsa
Pre-Bronze

_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO

Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 Merengue
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO


_X_ AC-YC 379 Jax Mader Cara Steiner Green Bay, WI

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 Pre-Bronze Samba
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 Pre-Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 368 David Raineri Ann Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Hustle
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_6_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Salsa
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 Pre-Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_1_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 Pre-Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 Argentine Tango
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 Final Round Pre-Bronze Hustle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Final Round Pre-Bronze Salsa

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 Samba
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 West Coast Swing
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 Pre-Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 Salsa
Pre-Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 Pre-Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_2_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 Pre-Bronze Bachata
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 Open Pre Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 Bachata
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO

Open Bronze
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 Salsa
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 Bachata
Pre-Bronze
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 Open Pre Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 Samba
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 211 Brittany Bleggi Russ Petrak Naperville, IL

_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 Hustle
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 Night Club 2 Step
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 Intermediate Bronze Samba
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_2_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_7_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_6_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_3_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO


_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 Open Intermediate Bronze Samba
_3_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 Merengue
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_2_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 Hustle
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ AC-B2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 Salsa
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 Night Club 2 Step
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 Open Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 Salsa
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 Open Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Argentine Tango
Novice Silver
_1_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Novice Silver
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 Merengue
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 Full Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[90.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 Argentine Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 Samba
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_5_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 Full Bronze Hustle
_4_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_8_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 Salsa
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 Full Bronze Night Club 2 Step
_5_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 Bachata
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 Full Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 Samba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 Merengue
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_3_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Hustle
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Salsa
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 Night Club 2 Step
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 Novice Silver Jitterbug
_1_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 Bachata
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_X_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 Full Bronze Paso Doble
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 Samba
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Novice Silver
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 Salsa
Novice Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 Night Club 2 Step
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

Novice Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 Night Club 2 Step
Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI

Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 Hustle
Pre-Silver
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 Samba
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.6] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 Merengue
Novice Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 Salsa
Pre-Silver
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 Bachata
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 Salsa
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 Argentine Tango
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

Novice Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-C2* 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C1 204 Judi Rath Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_5_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Full Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 Merengue
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 Intermediate Silver Salsa
_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 Bachata
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Open Silver
_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Open Silver
_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 Hustle
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 Salsa
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Full Silver
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 Night Club 2 Step
Novice Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 Samba
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 West Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ L-C1 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 Merengue
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 Hustle
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[94.4] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 Salsa
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 Night Club 2 Step
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 Full Silver Samba
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 Hustle
Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_5_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 Salsa
Full Silver
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 Night Club 2 Step
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Full Silver
_5_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 Bachata
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Full Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 Night Club 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 Bachata
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 Samba
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 Salsa
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 Night Club 2 Step
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 Hustle
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 Bachata
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 Salsa
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 Bachata
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 Open Silver Samba
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 West Coast Swing
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_2_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 Hustle
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_2_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 Salsa
Full Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 Night Club 2 Step
Full Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

_2_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 Open Pre Gold Samba
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 West Coast Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 Merengue
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 Hustle
Full Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 Night Club 2 Step
Open Silver
_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 Bachata
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 Open Intermediate Gold Samba
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 Open Intermediate Gold Merengue
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 Night Club 2 Step
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 Ukrainian Nite Club Championship (H/WCS/Sal)
_X_ L- 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L- 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
Bronze
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-B2 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

Silver
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 Bronze Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO

_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_7_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

Gold
_1_ L-B2 161 Eileen Arcilla Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Silver Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_2_ L-C1 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 Night Club Championship (Hustle/NightClub2 Step/WC)
Silver
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

Gold
_1_ L-C1 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Awards

Wisconsin State Dance Championships - Thursday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 Tango
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.2] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 Novice Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 Novice Bronze Tango
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 Novice Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 Novice Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 Novice Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 Novice Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_3_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 Novice Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 Novice Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_5_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 Tango
Novice Bronze
_4_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_6_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 Tango
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_5_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_3_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 Novice Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 Pre-Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 Pre-Bronze Tango
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 Tango
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 Pre-Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 Pre-Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_7_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_3_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_6_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Tango
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_6_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_5_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_4_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_6_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_4_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_5_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Bronze
_4_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_5_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 Tango
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Bronze
_5_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_2_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Bronze
_3_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_5_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Final Round Pre-Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 Final Round Pre-Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 Final Round Pre-Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Final Round Pre-Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Tango
_6_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 Pre-Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 Waltz
Pre-Bronze

_3_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO

_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 Tango
Pre-Bronze

_2_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO

_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.8] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze

_2_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO

_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 Final Round Pre-Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Final Round Pre-Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Final Round Pre-Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-C1* 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.2] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 Tango
Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.2] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 Foxtrot
Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.6] L-C1* 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[92.6] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-C1* 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[92.0] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 Peabody
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 Open Pre Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 Open Pre Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 Open Pre Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 Open Pre Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.8] L-C1* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.8] L-C1* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.6] L-C1* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.2] L-C1* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 Intermediate Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_5_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_5_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*S_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*S_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*S_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_8_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[93.2] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[92.2] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 Tango
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[92.2] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 Foxtrot
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[93.0] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[92.2] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 Viennese Waltz
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.2] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_6_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_8_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_8_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_7_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_8_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_X_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Peabody
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_7_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_4_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_4_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 Tango
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_6_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_3_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_4_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_7_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Foxtrot
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_6_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_3_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_4_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_7_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_X_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_7_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_1_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_3_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[90.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[93.6] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[91.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[94.0] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_3_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[90.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_1_[92.8] L-C2* 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A+ 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 Tango
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Tango
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Open Bronze
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 Tango
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 Open Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 Full Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 Full Bronze Tango
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 Full Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 Full Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_5_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_5_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_2_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_8_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_6_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_8_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_7_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_8_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_6_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 Final Round Full Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_7_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_7_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_8_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_7_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_7_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_8_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_7_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 Full Bronze Waltz
_5_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_4_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_5_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 Full Bronze Tango
_5_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_3_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_5_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_X_ G-C1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ G-C1 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Final Round Full Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_3_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_7_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_6_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_7_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C2 171 Mimi Caveney Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_6_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_7_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_6_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_5_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 Full Bronze Tango
_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_6_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_6_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Final Round Full Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 Tango
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-C2 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_5_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 Tango
Full Bronze
_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 Open Full Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 Open Full Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 Tango
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 Open Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 Open Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 Open Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 Open Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 Waltz
Open Bronze
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 Tango
Open Bronze
_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_3_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-A2* 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_2_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-A2* 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_2_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH





_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ AC-B1 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 Gents Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_6_ G-B1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-B1 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-B1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_5_ G-B1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-B1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_X_ G-B1 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_3_ L-A1 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A1 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ L-A2 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-A2 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_4_ L-C1 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-B1 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_2_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-B2 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-D 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_2_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_6_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 Pro/Am DCT Newcomer Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_5_ L-B 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B 190 Sandra Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_2_ L-B 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
_X_ G-B 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_6_ L-B 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-B 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-B 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-B 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ G-B 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_8_ G-B 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_7_ L-A 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A 132 Catherine Anderson Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_4_ L-A 165 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Herndon, VA
_3_ L-A 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-A 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-A 188 Mary Jane Worek Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-A 190 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_6_ L-C 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*Q_ L-C 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C 139 Lisa Bauer Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*Q_ L-C 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_5_ L-C 170 Sue Petrak Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_7_ L-C 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-C 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-C 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*Q_ L-C 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*Q_ G-C 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
*S_ G-C 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
*Q_ G-C 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_ L-SR 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-SR 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_3_ L-SR 173 Faia Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_6_ L-SR 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_7_ L-SR 188 Gillian Palmerin Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-SR 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_4_ L-SR 195 Enid Kempe Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-SR 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_5_ L-SR 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_2_ L-SR 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*S_ G-SR 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
*S_ G-SR 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
*S_ G-SR 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
*S_ G-SR 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)


Awards




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 Waltz
Novice Silver
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_1_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 Tango
Novice Silver

_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_1_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[93.6] L-C1* 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[93.4] L-C1* 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-B1 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_1_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 Novice Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 Novice Silver Tango
_5_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 Novice Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 Novice Silver Waltz
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_5_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_8_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_1_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 Novice Silver Tango
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_5_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_8_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_2_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 Novice Silver Foxtrot
_6_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_5_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_1_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_8_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_2_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 Novice Silver Viennese Waltz
_8_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_6_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_5_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 Waltz
Novice Silver
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 Tango
Novice Silver
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 Viennese Waltz
Novice Silver
_2_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_5_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 Tango
Novice Silver
_2_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 Pre-Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_4_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 Pre-Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_4_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_5_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Waltz
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_6_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_8_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Tango
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_7_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
*S_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_7_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
*S_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 Semi-final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_8_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 Pre-Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_4_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 Pre-Silver Tango
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_4_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_4_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Final Round Pre-Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Final Round Pre-Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 Final Round Pre-Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 Final Round Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 Pre-Silver Waltz
_8_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_6_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_3_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 Pre-Silver Tango
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_8_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 Pre-Silver Foxtrot
_8_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_5_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 Pre-Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 Waltz
Pre-Silver
_3_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 Tango
Pre-Silver
_3_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_3_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

Open Pre Silver
_4_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Pre Silver
_2_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 Viennese Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Open Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Waltz
Novice Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

Open Pre Silver
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 Tango
Novice Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

Open Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

Open Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 Viennese Waltz
Novice Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

Open Pre Silver
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[95.2] L-A2* 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 Tango
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_3_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 Foxtrot
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_3_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 Viennese Waltz
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_7_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.8] L-B2* 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 Intermediate Silver Tango
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_6_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_6_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_7_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_6_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_7_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_4_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_8_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B2 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_5_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_4_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
*S_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_5_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_6_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
*S_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_3_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_7_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_3_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_6_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
*S_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_7_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_4_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448A Peabody
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452A Peabody

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
*S_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_5_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_7_ L-C2 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
*S_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-C2 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
*S_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
*S_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-C2 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_6_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
*S_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_6_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-C2 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Intermediate Silver Peabody
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_5_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.4] L-C1* 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Tango
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_5_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.4] L-C1* 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_5_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Novice Silver
_1_[94.4] L-C1* 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 Tango
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_2_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_2_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 Tango
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 Foxtrot
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A+ 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A2 133 Elizabeth Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI
_1_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A2 133 Elizabeth Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI
_1_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A2 133 Elizabeth Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI
_2_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A2 133 Elizabeth Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI
_2_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 Full Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_7_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B1 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_8_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Full Silver Tango
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_8_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B1 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_7_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_8_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B1 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_7_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_8_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B1 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_7_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Full Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_7_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_7_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_8_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_7_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_8_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
*S_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_5_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_6_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_6_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_7_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_X_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_5_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 Full Silver Waltz
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 Full Silver Tango
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-C1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 Final Round Full Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Final Round Full Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 Full Silver Waltz
_5_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_6_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_7_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 Full Silver Tango
_6_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_5_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_7_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_5_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_6_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_7_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_4_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_6_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 Peabody
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 Full Silver Waltz
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-A2 316 Alvin Chua Elizabeth Chua Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 Tango
Full Silver
_1_ AC-A2 316 Alvin Chua Elizabeth Chua Madison, WI

_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Proficiency Open Silver
_1_[93.0] L-C1* 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-A2 316 Alvin Chua Elizabeth Chua Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-C2 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-A2 316 Alvin Chua Elizabeth Chua Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_4_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_4_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_2_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_3_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_4_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_2_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 Open Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_4_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_3_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 Open Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B1 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 Tango
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 Open Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_2_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 Open Full Silver Waltz
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 Open Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_3_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_1_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 Open Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_3_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 Open Silver Tango
_1_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 Open Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_4_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_3_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 Open Silver Waltz
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 Open Silver Tango
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 Open Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_1_ G-C1 323 Dr. Mark Elson Rebecca Vincitore Brookfield, WI
_2_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 Open Silver Waltz
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 Open Silver Tango
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 Open Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C2 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 323 Dr. Mark Elson Alexis Beetz Brookfield, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 Open Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_1_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185A Showcase Challenge Scholarship
_1_ L- 143 Abigail Montalbo Ernesto Olivas Brookfield, WI
_2_ L- 211 Lexi Salapatek Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G- 334 Robert Haworth Rachel Sayotovich Brookfield, WI




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 Gents Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-B1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_5_ G-B1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-B1 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-B1 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ G-B1 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ AC-A1 316 Alvin Chua Elizabeth Chua Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_7_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_6_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B1 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B1 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_8_ L-B2 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-B2 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-B2 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-C1 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
*S_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
_4_ L-C1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
_6_ L-C1 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
*S_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_6_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
*S_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C2 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C2 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C2 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
*S_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_5_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C2 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-D 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
_3_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_2_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_4_ L-D 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ G-D 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_2_ L- 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_4_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L- 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_2_ L- 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_4_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L- 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 Closed Smooth/Ballroom 6 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_2_ L- 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_4_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L- 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 Closed American 6 Dance - "A" - Waltz
_1_ L- 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L- 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 Closed American 6 Dance - "A" - Tango
_1_ L- 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L- 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 Closed American 6 Dance - "A" - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L- 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L- 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L- 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_5_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L- 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L- 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_6_ G- 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
*S_ G- 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
*S_ G- 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L- 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L- 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L- 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L- 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ G- 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
*S_ G- 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
*S_ G- 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 Semi-final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L- 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L- 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L- 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L- 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L- 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ G- 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
*S_ G- 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
*S_ G- 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_4_ G- 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
*S_ G- 313 Bob Schmelz Karen Jacobs Fort Wayne, IN
*S_ G- 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
*S_ G- 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G- 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
*S_ G- 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G- 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN
_5_ G- 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G- 363 Dan Beckerman Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ G- 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ G- 372 Tom Crable Bonnie Inveen Minneapolis, MN
_X_ G- 384 Thomas Salter Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_ L-A 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A 136 Laura Kalsow Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-A 180 Jamie Rhode Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 Final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 Final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 Final Round Closed American 6 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_ L-B 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
*S_ L-B 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B 142 Martha Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-B 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_5_ L-B 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-B 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*S_ L-B 172 Kelly Basting Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-B 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-B 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B 184 Michelle Woomer Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-B 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-B 214 Shannon Naujock Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI
_8_ L-B 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_ L-C 105 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
*Q_ L-C 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
*Q_ L-C 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*Q_ L-C 142 Christie Franks Brandon Romero Milwaukee, WI
_X_ L-C 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
*Q_ L-C 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_5_ L-C 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-C 173 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_6_ L-C 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
*Q_ L-C 184 Karin Peterson Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*Q_ L-C 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*Q_ L-C 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*Q_ L-C 195 Patty Ward Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_7_ L-C 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
*S_ L-C 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*Q_ L-C 204 Michelle Goodnetter Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS
*S_ L-C 209 Carol Jacobsen-Blietz Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
*S_ G-C 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
*Q_ G-C 365 Todd Doxtater Angela Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*Q_ G-C 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Final Round Pro/Am Gents Closed Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*Q_ L-SR 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
*S_ L-SR 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_4_ L-SR 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
*Q_ L-SR 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
*Q_ L-SR 119 Adele Kilroy Brent Dunn Norfolk, VA
*Q_ L-SR 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_6_ L-SR 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-SR 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-SR 142 Mary Lou Elson Brandon Romero Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-SR 161 Jane Taylor Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-SR 172 Judy Zwirlein Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-SR 183 Kristi Pitzer Dadbeh Jafari Edmond, OK
*S_ L-SR 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*Q_ L-SR 189 Connie Mejta Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ G-SR 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL
*S_ G-SR 330 Dennis Yelkin Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-SR 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 Ukrainian Smooth Multi Championship (W/T/FT)
_X_ L- 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_X_ L- 158 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_X_ L- 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_X_ G- 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_X_ G- 333 Dan Browning Michelle Hudson St. Paul, MN


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT)

Awards

Wisconsin State Dance Championships - Thursday Evening


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Pre Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
Open Gold
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 1
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 Tango
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Pre Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
Open Gold
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 1
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 Foxtrot
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Pre Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
Open Gold
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 1
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI
Open Pre Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
Open Gold
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 1
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 Tango
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Foxtrot
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Viennese Waltz
Pre-Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Open Pre Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_1_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 Waltz
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
Open Advanced 1
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 Tango
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
Open Advanced 1
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 Foxtrot
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
Open Advanced 1
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ AC-B1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_1_ G-C2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
Open Gold
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
Open Advanced 1
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-A2 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Open Pre Gold Peabody
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 Waltz
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Intermediate Gold
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 Tango
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Intermediate Gold
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Foxtrot
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Intermediate Gold
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Viennese Waltz
Open Pre Gold
_1_ G-C1 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

Intermediate Gold
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_1_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-C1 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Open Full Gold

_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_1_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-C1 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Open Full Gold

_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_1_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-C1 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Open Full Gold
_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_1_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-C1 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

Open Full Gold

_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Peabody
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_1_ G-C1 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Open Gold
_2_ L-A1 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
_1_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_1_ G-C1 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Open Gold
_3_ L-A1 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
_1_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_1_ G-C1 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Open Gold
_3_ L-A1 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
_1_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_1_ G-C1 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Open Gold
_2_ L-A1 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
_1_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 Open Gold Waltz
_6_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_4_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 Open Gold Tango
_6_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_3_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_4_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 Open Gold Foxtrot
_6_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_4_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_4_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 Open Gold Waltz
_4_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 Open Gold Tango
_4_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 Open Gold Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_2_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 1
_2_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 161 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-A1 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 Tango
Open Gold
_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 1
_2_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 161 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-A1 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 Foxtrot
Open Gold
_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 1
_2_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 161 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-A1 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 Viennese Waltz
Open Gold
_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 1
_1_ L-A1 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A1 161 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-A1 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A1 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Semi-final Round Open Advanced 1 Waltz
_4_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
*S_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
*S_ L-B2 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
*S_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B2 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_6_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Semi-final Round Open Advanced 1 Tango
_5_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
*S_ L-B2 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
*S_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B2 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
*S_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Semi-final Round Open Advanced 1 Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_7_ L-B2 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
*S_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B2 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
*S_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Semi-final Round Open Advanced 1 Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-B2 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
*S_ L-B2 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-B2 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-B2 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_5_ L-B2 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
*S_ L-B2 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B2 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B2 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-B2 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_7_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 Open Advanced 1 Waltz
_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_4_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 Open Advanced 1 Tango
_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_4_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 Open Advanced 1 Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_4_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 Open Advanced 1 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI

_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_4_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-C1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_2_ L-C1 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Final Round Open Advanced 1 Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Final Round Open Advanced 1 Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Final Round Open Advanced 1 Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Final Round Open Advanced 1 Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 Open Advanced 1 Waltz
_2_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 Open Advanced 1 Tango
_2_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 Open Advanced 1 Foxtrot
_2_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 Open Advanced 1 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_1_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-C2 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 Open Advanced 1 Peabody
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 Waltz
Open Advanced 1
_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-B1 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN

_2_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 Tango
Open Advanced 1
_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-B1 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN

_2_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_4_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 Foxtrot
Open Advanced 1
_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-B1 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN

_2_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 Viennese Waltz
Open Advanced 1
_1_ G-C2 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-C2 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_1_ G-D 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Open Advanced 2
_1_ L-B1 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN

_2_ L-B2 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ L-B2 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_1_ L-B2 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-B2 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 Open Advanced 2 Waltz
_2_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA

_1_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 Open Advanced 2 Tango
_2_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA

_1_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 Open Advanced 2 Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA

_1_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 Open Advanced 2 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA

_1_ L-C2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 Open Advanced 2 Peabody
_1_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-B2 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-B2 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN

_1_ L-C1 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD

Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth 3-Dance Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC-A1 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-B 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_4_ L-B 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-B 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ G-B 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN

_1_ L-C 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_2_ L-C 210 Tomoko Shimizu Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_3_ G-C 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI



***Merge B 9-Dance with A 9-Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_ G- 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_ G- 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_ G- 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 Open Smooth/Ballroom 9 Dance - "B" - Viennese Waltz
_1_ G- 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Waltz
_2_ L- 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L- 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Tango
_2_ L- 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L- 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L- 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 Open American 9 Dance - "A" - Viennese Waltz
_2_ L- 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L- 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Waltz
_1_ L- 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_8_ L- 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L- 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_4_ L- 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_2_ L- 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_7_ L- 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L- 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Tango
_1_ L- 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_8_ L- 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L- 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_7_ L- 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L- 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_6_ L- 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L- 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_8_ L- 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L- 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_7_ L- 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_5_ L- 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_3_ L- 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L- 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 Open American 9 Dance - "B" - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_8_ L- 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L- 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_6_ L- 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_4_ L- 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_3_ L- 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L- 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L- 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-A 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
_8_ L-A 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-A 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-A 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L-A 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_6_ L-A 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-B 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_7_ L-B 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_2_ L-B 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_3_ L-B 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_8_ L-B 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_4_ L-B 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-B 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-C1 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_6_ L-C1 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
_X_ L-C1 157 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-C1 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
_1_ L-C1 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-C1 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_3_ L-C1 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
_2_ L-C1 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
_5_ L-C1 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI
*S_ L-C1 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ
*S_ G-C1 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_ L-C2 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C2 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_4_ L-C2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
*S_ L-C2 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_1_ L-C2 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_3_ L-C2 173 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_X_ L-C2 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C2 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L-C2 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_2_ L-C2 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
*S_ L-C2 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-SR 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-SR 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_4_ L-SR 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-SR 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_X_ G-SR 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-SR 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-SR 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth World DanceSport Series (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-A 103 Elizabeth Dubinchik Gene Bersten Edina, MN
*S_ L-A 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-A 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A 141 Abigail Montalbo Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_3_ L-A 161 Corynn Harvieux Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-A 170 Lexi Salapatek Stefan Ciubotaru Naperville, IL
_6_ L-A 180 Cassidy Johnson Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-A 190 Megan O'Brien Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-A 203 Sarah Boxer Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-B 107 Elizabeth Rocco Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_6_ L-B 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-B 116 Heidi Martin Nichy Vegas Beachwood, OH
_4_ L-B 117 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
*S_ L-B 127 Amy Anderson Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_7_ L-B 141 Martha Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_5_ L-B 168 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev
*S_ L-B 171 Shveta Singh Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-B 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
*S_ L-B 180 Candi Vaughn Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-B 181 Anna Gilbertson Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
*S_ L-B 204 Mary Noffke Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
_3_ G-B 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-C 110 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
*S_ L-C 113 Nedra Sadorff Vladyslav Babenko Mequon, WI
*S_ L-C 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
*S_ L-C 160 Ligaya Carlos Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_7_ L-C 161 Annabel Bavaud Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C 163 Christie Franks Daniel Skyler Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C 164 Pamela Ryan Sevrin Shapiachan Sevrin, FL
_2_ L-C 168 Nichelle Kennedy Aleks Nashev
_1_ L-C 173 Patricia Schneider Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_6_ L-C 179 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski Redondo Beach, CA
*S_ L-C 180 Beth Forehand Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C 210 Gail Komar Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
*S_ L-C 214 Robyn Pearce Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI
_4_ L-C 215 Janice Gonzalez Aleksandar Vukosavljevic New York, NY
*S_ L-C 221 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek Mesa, AZ
*S_ G-C 303 Andy Metzler Mina Witte Green Bay, WI
_5_ G-C 315 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapka Pleasant Prairie, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-SR1 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_4_ L-SR1 105 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Houston, TX
_6_ L-SR1 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
*S_ L-SR1 109 Suzanne Kirkegaard Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-SR1 126 Dana Voigt Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_5_ L-SR1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_X_ L-SR1 141 Mary Lou Elson Vasilli Platonov Brookfield, WI
_2_ L-SR1 144 Lynn Shanahan Darius Mosteika New York, NY
_7_ L-SR1 161 Kris Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-SR1 173 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Aliso Viejo, CA
_X_ L-SR1 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-SR1 186 Deborah Klement Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
*S_ L-SR1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-SR1 210 Helena Kostik Nikolai Pilipenchuk Baltimore, MD
*S_ L-SR1 204 Sandra Helinski Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI
*S_ G-SR1 364 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 Pro/Am Open Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-SR2 107 Jeanie LaFavor Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-SR2 109 Rosemary Rocha Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-SR2 132 Annette Burden Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_X_ L-SR2 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_X_ G-SR2 307 Paul Cederberg Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-SR2 312 Michael Tuckett Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
Amateur Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ AC- 314 Wes Janik Jem Janik Naperville, IL
_1_ AC- 386 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 Final Round Pro/Am Open Smooth DCT Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

Awards

Wisconsin State Dance Championships - Friday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 Novice Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Novice Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 Novice Bronze Swing
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 Novice Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 Novice Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 Cha Cha
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Rumba
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 Novice Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 Mambo
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Novice Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 Cha Cha
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 Rumba
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_X_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 Novice Bronze Bolero
_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 Mambo
Novice Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 Novice Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 Novice Bronze Rumba
_6_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 Novice Bronze Swing
_6_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C1 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 Novice Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 Novice Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 Cha Cha
Novice Bronze
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 Rumba
Novice Bronze
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 Swing
Novice Bronze
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 Novice Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 Novice Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 Novice Bronze Swing
_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 Pre-Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 Pre-Bronze Swing
_3_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_6_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 Bolero
Novice Bronze
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN

_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 Mambo
Novice Bronze
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

Pre-Bronze
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Open Bronze
_2_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 Swing
Pre-Bronze
_3_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_2_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_4_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 Pre-Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 Pre-Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_3_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 Pre-Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 Pre-Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Rumba
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_5_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Swing
*S_ L-C1 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_6_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Bolero
_8_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_6_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Semi-final Round Pre-Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-C1 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_4_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 Swing
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_2_ G-C1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_X_ L-D* 206 Donna Angell Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 Final Round Pre-Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 Final Round Pre-Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 Final Round Pre-Bronze Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 Final Round Pre-Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Final Round Pre-Bronze Mambo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 Pre-Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 Pre-Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 Pre-Bronze Swing
_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C2 150 Linda Hmieleski Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_6_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 Pre-Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 Pre-Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 Cha Cha
Pre-Bronze
_4_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_1_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 Rumba
Pre-Bronze
_3_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_1_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 Swing
Pre-Bronze
_3_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_1_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 Bolero
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_1_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 Mambo
Pre-Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN

_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Open Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 Cha Cha
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 Rumba
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.4] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 Swing
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 Bolero
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 Open Pre Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-B2 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 Cha Cha
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 Rumba
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 Swing
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 Bolero
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 Mambo
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ G-C1 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-A2 202 Anna Hammitt Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 Cha Cha
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 Rumba
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.8] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 Swing
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 Bolero
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.6] AC-C1* 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 Mambo
Open Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_7_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_6_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_7_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_8_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 184 Mireille Chae Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_8_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Swing
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_5_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_7_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_3_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Mambo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_4_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_6_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_5_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_4_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_5_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_4_ G-C1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_6_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_X_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_3_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_7_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_3_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_2_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 Swing
Intermediate Bronze
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_6_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_3_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_2_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL

Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Rumba
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Swing
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_6_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_8_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_7_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_5_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_7_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_8_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_6_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_7_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_8_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_5_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_2_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN


_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 Bolero
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 Mambo
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 184 Dylynn Brauburger Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_7_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 Open Intermediate Bronze Swing
_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B2 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_1_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 Swing
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_4_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 Bolero
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 Mambo
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_3_ L-A2 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_1_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_2_ L-A2 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_4_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

Open Bronze
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Fredette Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_6_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 Full Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_7_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_5_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 Full Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B2 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO

_1_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
*S_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_7_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_5_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_4_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_2_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_7_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_8_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_6_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_2_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Swing
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*Q_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_6_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*Q_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*Q_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*Q_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*Q_ L-C1 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_1_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C1 136 Emily Sherman Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_5_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_6_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
*S_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_2_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_4_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[91.8] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[91.6] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ G-C1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[91.4] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 Final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 Final Round Full Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 Final Round Full Bronze Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 Final Round Full Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Final Round Full Bronze Mambo

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_6_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_5_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Swing
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_5_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_2_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_3_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_4_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_2_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
_2_ L-C2 175 JoAnne Fisher Kakha Turiashvili Brooklyn, NY
_3_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.6] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_8_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_7_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_6_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A2* 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 Rumba
Full Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_8_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_7_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_6_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A2* 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 Swing
Full Bronze
_5_ G-C2 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_3_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_8_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_7_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A2* 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_5_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_4_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 166 Betty Skalitzky Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A2* 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_2_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A2* 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 Final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Final Round Full Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 Final Round Full Bronze Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze

_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.8] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze

_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[94.0] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ AC-C2 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL
_1_ AC-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Karen Fredette Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-LB1 318 JoAn Laes Megan Meier Minneapolis, MN

Open Full Bronze

_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[94.2] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 Bolero
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.8] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B1 200 Julie Chen William Wimer Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-C1* 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_[93.6] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.6] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 Swing
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.8] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 Bolero
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.2] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.6] G-C1* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 Open Full Bronze Cha Cha
_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_4_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_5_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_3_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[91.8] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 Swing
Open Full Bronze
_4_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_5_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_3_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 Open Full Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_1_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_[93.8] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_1_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.6] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_1_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.6] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 Bolero
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_1_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[93.0] G-C2* 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 Mambo
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 135 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-B1 166 Darlene Bernarde Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_2_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_5_ L-C1 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_1_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_1_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_2_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 Open Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI

_2_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C1 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
_1_ L-C1 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
_3_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_2_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_3_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 Open Bronze Bolero
_1_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-A1 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_1_ L-B1 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B2 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL

_2_ L-D 203 Joyce Bagwell Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_1_ L-D 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ AC-B1 325 Jim McBride Jean Jung-McBride Downers Grove, IL
_1_ AC-B1 371 Allen DeBraal Sally DeBraal Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 Pro/Am Closed Newcomer Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A2 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_2_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_X_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_4_ L-C2 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-C2 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
_3_ L-C2 203 Ann Riley Todd Munson Lakewood, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 Gents Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_6_ G-B1 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
_2_ G-B1 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-B1 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_5_ G-B1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_7_ G-B1 331 Patrick Moriarity Grace Peterson St. Paul, MN
_3_ G-B1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-B1 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-A1 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_2_ L-A1 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-A1 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_2_ L-A2 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A2 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B1 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B2 166 Tonja Green Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
_2_ L-B2 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
_4_ L-B2 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL

_1_ G-B2 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ G-B2 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_3_ L-C1 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_5_ L-C1 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C1 166 Kerri Shannon Brady Schaaf Madison, WI
*S_ L-C1 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_2_ L-C1 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-C1 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C1 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C1 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_7_ L-C1 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
*S_ L-C1 214 Carolyn Cadd Vadim Gazda Oconomowoc, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_4_ G-C1 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_1_ G-C1 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_2_ G-C1 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ G-C1 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-C2 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C2 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-C2 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-C2 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_5_ L-C2 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*S_ L-C2 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
_3_ L-C2 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_4_ L-C2 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*S_ L-C2 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)
_2_ G-C2 308 Alan Rupp Meghan Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_4_ G-C2 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_3_ G-C2 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_1_ G-C2 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
_6_ G-C2 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL
_5_ G-C2 382 Lloyd Otte Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-Dance Championship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 Pro/Am DCT Newcomer Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-A 172 Alexandria Ford Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A 180 April Ford Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-A 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 Pro/Am DCT Newcomer Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B 189 Wally Raineri Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_X_ G-B 383 Dick Pedersen Mary Pinizzotto Kansas City, MO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_5_ L-B 106 Pam Sutto Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B 109 Andrienne Kaplan Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B 171 Angelina Senese Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_3_ L-B 188 Sally DeBraal Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ G-B 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
_4_ G-B 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ G-B 370 Andy Struble Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*Q_ L-C 109 Jillene Rupp Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C 128 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
*S_ L-C 160 Janell Pepper Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-C 162 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
*S_ L-C 171 Abby Thomas Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C 172 Marianne Mikush Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-C 180 Becky Harris Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_7_ L-C 182 Natalie Ames Steve Brockman St. Louis, MO
*S_ L-C 184 Barbara Rau Zeke Cribbs Neenah, WI
*Q_ L-C 188 Cindy Blank Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-C 195 Nancy Telford-Jackson Allen Desterhaft Chicago, IL
_6_ L-C 201 Julie Stadler David Medeiros Nashville, TN
*S_ L-C 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
*Q_ G-C 326 David Mitchell Claire Ramage Nashville, TN
*Q_ G-C 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
_5_ G-C 355 Bruce Goldberg Meg Spence Naperville, IL
*Q_ G-C 369 Bob Voeks Kimberly Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*Q_ G-C 371 Allen DeBraal Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 109 Laura Kalsow Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-A 118 Hope Wamble Jonathan Wolfgram St. Louis, MO
_3_ L-A 171 Allison Petrak Iegor Likhachov Naperville, IL
_1_ L-A 172 Kelsey Hock Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-A 188 Bianca Lurigio Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-A 202 Molly McHugh Ian Meeks Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm DCT Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-SR 127 Susan Boren Gordon Bratt St. Paul, MN
_2_ L-SR 132 Mieko Ide Tony Scheppler Uniontown, OH
*S_ L-SR 160 Lucy Nosek Dustin Donelan St. Paul, MN
_1_ L-SR 186 Judy Laitinen Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_6_ L-SR 188 Gloria Griseto Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
*Q_ L-SR 189 Sue Vadovicky Brian Garvey Downers Grove, IL
*Q_ L-SR 190 Jovie Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_7_ L-SR 198 Cindy Wilson Michael Pecina Lakewood Ranch, FL
*S_ L-SR 203 Ada Loving Todd Munson Lakewood, CO
*S_ L-SR 209 Miriam Chen Krystian Grabowski Riverwoods, IL
_5_ L-SR 212 Patricia Packowski Jani Szukk Louisville, KY
_3_ L-SR 218 Karen Peters Erwin Rybczynski Niles, IL
*Q_ L-SR 226 Paula Dulli Eric Nava Hickory Hills, IL
*Q_ G-SR 301 George Petrick Ricci-Lee Hotz Lakewood, CO
*S_ G-SR 321 Ed Monser Angie Brooks St. Louis, MO
_4_ G-SR 354 Russ Petrak Brittany Bleggi Naperville, IL
*Q_ G-SR 369 Bob Voeks Taylor Lovstad Downers Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm DCT Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm DCT Scholarship (C/R/SW)


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 5 "Grease" Formation
_1_[96.4] B Celebrity Dance Studio/Blanc "Grease"
Allen DeBraal Gillian Palmerin
David Raineri Wally Raineri
Andy Struble Anna Voeks
Nancy Okal Tim Okal


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 Novice Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI


_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 Novice Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI


_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 Novice Silver Swing
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI


_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 Novice Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI


_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 Novice Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI


_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 Novice Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 Novice Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 Novice Silver Swing
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 Novice Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 Novice Silver Mambo
_2_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 Cha Cha
Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_5_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_4_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 Rumba
Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_5_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_4_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 Swing
Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_5_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_2_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_4_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_3_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 Bolero
Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_4_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_3_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 Mambo
Novice Silver
_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_4_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_3_ L-C1 199 Gina Fenoglio Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 Cha Cha
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 Rumba
Novice Silver
_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 Swing
Novice Silver
_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 Bolero
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 Mambo
Novice Silver
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

Pre-Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 Pre-Silver Rumba
_2_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 Pre-Silver Swing
_1_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 Pre-Silver Bolero
_1_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 Pre-Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 Pre-Silver Swing
_3_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 Pre-Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 Pre-Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_3_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_5_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 Pre-Silver Rumba
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 Pre-Silver Swing
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 186 Vicki Hanegraaf Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 Pre-Silver Bolero
_6_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_3_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 Pre-Silver Mambo
_5_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B1 302 TJ Days Malisa Days Green Bay, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 Pre-Silver Cha Cha
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 Pre-Silver Rumba
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 Pre-Silver Swing
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 Pre-Silver Bolero
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 Pre-Silver Mambo
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_2_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 Rumba
Pre-Silver
_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_2_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 Swing
Pre-Silver
_2_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_1_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 Bolero
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 Mambo
Pre-Silver
_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-D 193 Karen Pavloff Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 Cha Cha
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 Rumba
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_3_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 Swing
Pre-Silver
_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_3_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_2_ L-A2 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 Bolero
Open Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 Mambo
Open Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_2_ L-A2 106 Sara Tainter Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_1_ L-A2 204 Alicia Hunt Martin Voight Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_5_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 Intermediate Silver Swing
_3_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_1_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_2_ L-B1 106 Malisa Days Michael Witte Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_3_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 Intermediate Silver Swing
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_7_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_5_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_6_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_5_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_6_ L-B2 181 Karla Weibel Jay Morth Green Bay, WI
_4_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_1_ L-B2 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_1_ G-B2 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
*S_ L-C1 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_5_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_6_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba
*S_ L-C1 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_5_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Swing
*S_ L-C1 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
*S_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_3_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_5_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
*S_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_7_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_6_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_6_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_4_ L-C1 206 Carol Dikeman Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ L-D 125 Jean Rossi Tom Sterba Naperville, IL
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 Intermediate Silver Swing
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-D 126 Rae Stevens Randy Wilson Appleton, WI
_X_ L-D 180 Ronnie Steinberg Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ G-C1 311 Herschel Goldfield Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
_2_ G-C1 327 Martin Williams Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_3_ G-C1 381 Jerry Bursh Tricia Schwietz Stillwater, MN

_1_ G-D 421 Buck Lindsay Shannon Jensen Estero, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 Final Round Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 Final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 Final Round Intermediate Silver Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_6_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_5_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C2 114 Susan Parks Shem Modrzynski Mequon, WI
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_7_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_4_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba
_6_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C2 114 Susan Parks Shem Modrzynski Mequon, WI
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_X_ L-C2 136 Linda Crable Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_7_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_5_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 Intermediate Silver Swing
_7_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C2 114 Susan Parks Shem Modrzynski Mequon, WI
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_5_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_6_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_5_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C2 114 Susan Parks Shem Modrzynski Mequon, WI
_8_ L-C2 117 Linda Angell Gage Clark Grand Ledge, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_6_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_6_ L-C2 102 Joann Rodeschin Rodney Harris Estero, FL
_4_ L-C2 104 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Grove City, OH
_X_ L-C2 107 Sharon Kennedy Igor Afonkin Shakopee, MN
_3_ L-C2 109 Jodi Hecker Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C2 114 Susan Parks Shem Modrzynski Mequon, WI
_2_ L-C2 128 Marty Barr Brian Baker Sterrett, AL
_1_ L-C2 147 Diane Luberto Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_5_ L-C2 188 Anna Voeks Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_7_ L-C2 193 Grace Khouri Troy Lerum Stillwater, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 Final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 Open Intermediate Silver Swing
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 106 Sara Baye Michael Witte Green Bay, WI

_1_ L-B1 125 Sarah Lofgren Tom Sterba Naperville, IL

_1_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL

_3_ L-C1 109 Brenda Barr Scott Anderson Minneapolis, MN
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 205 Kim Bors Pavel Lebedev Naperville, IL
_1_ L-C1 206 Jana Stuart Rafael Labrado Shawnee, KS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 Bolero
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ G-A2 316 Alvin Chua Samantha Trinidad Madison, WI

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 Mambo
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 180 Eavan McNabb Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN

_1_ L-A2 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ G-B1 302 TJ Days Mina Witte Green Bay, WI

Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 Full Silver Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_4_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 Full Silver Rumba
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 Full Silver Swing
_5_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_3_ L-B1 154 Sarah Merz Heather Wudstrack Weston, WI
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_4_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_1_ AC-B2 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 Full Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 Full Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B1 136 JoAn Laes Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_2_ L-B1 161 Jennifer Larson Eric Hudson St. Paul, MN
_3_ L-B1 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_1_ L-B1 213 Kate Gancarczyk Matt Rivers Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 Full Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_3_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 Full Silver Swing
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_5_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_4_ L-B2 188 Nicole Brennan Michael Blanc Downers Grove, IL
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ AC-C1 309 Michael Saindon Mary Saindon Milwaukee, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 Full Silver Bolero
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 Full Silver Mambo
_3_ L-B2 162 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B2 172 Emi Hakamata Matthew Kusak Milwaukee, WI
_4_ L-B2 180 Brea Cox Christopher Wayne Nashville, TN
_2_ L-B2 199 Stacey Morache Matt Rassmusen Wausau, WI

_1_ G-C+ 381 Jerry Bursh Amy Hanson Roseville, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 Full Silver Cha Cha
_8_ L-C1 136 Darla Miller Chris Kempainen Minneapolis, MN
_6_ L-C1 146 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-C1 147 Cindy Lindsay Shane Jensen Estero, FL
_1_ L-C1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Avondale, OH
_X_ L-C1 157 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 186 Marilyn Teske Frank Gillitzer Menasha, WI
_2_ L-C1 199 Christy Schweiss Matt