Volunteer State Dance Challenge 

Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 1



Heat 1 [06:00PM] Beginner 1 Merengue
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 2 [06:01PM] Salsa
Beginner 1
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 3 [06:02PM] Hustle
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[91.7]   G-B2*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 4 [06:03PM] Bachata
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 5 [06:05PM] Samba
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 6 [06:06PM] Beginner 1 Merengue
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 7 [06:07PM] Beginner 1 Salsa
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 8 [06:08PM] Beginner 1 West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 9 [06:10PM] Hustle
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 10 [06:11PM] Beginner 1 Bachata
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 11 [06:12PM] West Coast Swing
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[94.3]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 12 [06:14PM] Beginner 1 Hustle
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-C1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 13 [06:15PM] Samba
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 14 [06:16PM] Merengue
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 15 [06:17PM] Salsa
Beginner 1
_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[93.3]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 16 [06:19PM] Hustle
Beginner 2
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 17 [06:20PM] Bachata
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 18 [06:21PM] Merengue
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.3]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 19 [06:23PM] Salsa
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.7]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 20 [06:24PM] Hustle
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.0]   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 21 [06:25PM] Argentine Tango
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 22 [06:26PM] Bachata
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 23 [06:28PM] Merengue
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 24 [06:29PM] Beginner 2 West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 25 [06:30PM] Salsa
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 26 [06:32PM] Hustle
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.3]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 27 [06:33PM] Bachata
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 28 [06:34PM] Beginner 2 Merengue
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 29 [06:35PM] West Coast Swing
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 30 [06:37PM] Beginner 2 Salsa
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 31 [06:38PM] Beginner 2 Hustle
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 32 [06:39PM] Beginner 2 Bachata
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 33 [06:41PM] Beginner 2 Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 34 [06:42PM] Beginner 2 Merengue
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 35 [06:43PM] Beginner 2 Salsa
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 36 [06:44PM] Beginner 2 Hustle
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 37 [06:45PM] Beginner 2 Bachata
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 38 [06:47PM] Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 39 [06:48PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.0]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 40 [06:49PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.0]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 41 [06:51PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 42 [06:52PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 43 [06:53PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 44 [06:54PM] Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 45 [06:56PM] Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 46 [06:57PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 47 [06:58PM] Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 48 [07:00PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 49 [07:01PM] Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_3_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 50 [07:02PM] Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_3_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 51 [07:03PM] Preliminary Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 52 [07:04PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_3_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 53 [07:06PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 54 [07:07PM] West Coast Swing
Beginner 2
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 55 [07:08PM] Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 56 [07:10PM] Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 57 [07:11PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 58 [07:12PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 59 [07:13PM] Preliminary Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 60 [07:15PM] Preliminary Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 61 [07:16PM] Preliminary Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 62 [07:17PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 63 [07:19PM] Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 64 [07:20PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 65 [07:21PM] Salsa
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 66 [07:22PM] Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 67 [07:24PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 68 [07:25PM] Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 69 [07:26PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 70 [07:27PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 71 [07:29PM] Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 72 [07:30PM] Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 73 [07:31PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 74 [07:33PM] Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 75 [07:34PM] Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 76 [07:35PM] Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_3_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 77 [07:36PM] Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_3_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 78 [07:38PM] Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 79 [07:39PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 80 [07:40PM] Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 81 [07:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 82 [07:43PM] Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 83 [07:44PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 84 [07:45PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 85 [07:46PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 86 [07:48PM] Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 87 [07:49PM] Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA


Heat 88 [07:50PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 89 [07:52PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_2_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 90 [07:53PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 91 [07:54PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 92 [07:55PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 93 [07:57PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 94 [07:58PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 95 [07:59PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 96 [08:01PM] Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 97 [08:02PM] Full Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 98 [08:03PM] Full Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_4_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 99 [08:04PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_5_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_1_   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 100 [08:06PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 101 [08:07PM] Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 102 [08:08PM] Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 103 [08:10PM] Full Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA


Heat 104 [08:11PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 105 [08:12PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_X_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 106 [08:13PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 107 [08:14PM] Salsa
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Intermediate Silver

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 108 [08:15PM] Preliminary Silver Hustle
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Open Full Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 109 [08:17PM] Preliminary Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 110 [08:18PM] Bachata
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Full Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 111 [08:19PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 112 [08:20PM] Intermediate Silver West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Open Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 113 [08:22PM] Intermediate Silver Salsa
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Open Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 114 [08:23PM] Intermediate Silver Hustle
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Open Full Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 115 [08:24PM] Intermediate Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Heat 116 [08:25PM] Open Full Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 117 [08:26PM] Open Full Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 118 [08:27PM] Open Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 119 [08:28PM] Intermediate Silver Merengue

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 120 [08:30PM] Bachata
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 121 [08:31PM] Open Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 122 [08:32PM] Merengue
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 123 [08:34PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 124 [08:35PM] Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 125 [08:36PM] Full Silver Salsa
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   449   Michael Neil   Elaine Krieger   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 126 [08:37PM] Full Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Heat 127 [08:38PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 128 [08:40PM] Hustle
Full Silver

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 129 [08:41PM] Full Silver Merengue
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Open Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 130 [08:42PM] West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 131 [08:44PM] Full Silver Salsa
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Full Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 132 [08:45PM] Hustle
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 133 [08:46PM] Full Silver Bachata
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
Open Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 134 [08:47PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 135 [08:48PM] Merengue
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 136 [08:50PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 137 [08:51PM] Salsa
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   449   Michael Neil   Elaine Krieger   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 138 [08:52PM] Hustle
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 139 [08:53PM] Argentine Tango
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Heat 140 [08:55PM] Bachata
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 141 [08:56PM] Merengue
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 142 [08:57PM] Salsa
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 143 [08:59PM] Hustle
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 144 [09:00PM] Open Inter. Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 145 [09:01PM] Bachata
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 146 [09:02PM] Merengue
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 147 [09:03PM] Salsa
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 148 [09:05PM] Hustle
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 149 [09:06PM] Open Inter. Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

Heat 150 [09:07PM] Bachata
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Inter. Silver
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 151 [09:09PM] Merengue
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 152 [09:10PM] West Coast Swing
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 153 [09:11PM] Salsa
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 154 [09:12PM] Hustle
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 155 [09:14PM] Bachata
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 156 [09:15PM] Open Inter. Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 157 [09:16PM] West Coast Swing
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 158 [09:18PM] Open Inter. Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 159 [09:19PM] Open Inter. Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 160 [09:20PM] Open Inter. Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 161 [09:21PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 162 [09:22PM] West Coast Swing
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Voorhees, NJ
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 163 [09:24PM] Open Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 164 [09:25PM] Open Full Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 165 [09:26PM] Open Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA



Heat 166 [09:27PM] Closed Nite Club Scholarship (WC/SAL/H)
_2_   L-B   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_3_   G-B   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-B   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Open Nite Club Scholarship (WC/SAL/H)
_2_   L-B   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_1_   L-B   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

[09:31PM] Awards - Nite Club Scholarship

Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 2



Heat 167 [08:00AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 168 [08:01AM] Tango
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.6]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 169 [08:02AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN

_2_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.2]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 170 [08:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN

_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 171 [08:05AM] Beginner 1 Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 172 [08:07AM] Beginner 1 Tango
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 173 [08:08AM] Beginner 1 Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 174 [08:10AM] Beginner 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 175 [08:11AM] Beginner 1 Peabody
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 176 [08:12AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.2]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 177 [08:14AM] Tango
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.4]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 178 [08:15AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.6]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 179 [08:16AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 180 [08:18AM] Beginner 1 Peabody
_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 181 [08:19AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_2_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 182 [08:20AM] Tango
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.6]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 183 [08:22AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 184 [08:23AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 185 [08:25AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.2]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 186 [08:26AM] Tango
Beginner 1
_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.6]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 187 [08:28AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 1
_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.6]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 188 [08:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.2]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 189 [08:31AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 190 [08:32AM] Tango
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 191 [08:33AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 192 [08:35AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 193 [08:36AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.6]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.6]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 194 [08:38AM] Tango
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.2]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.6]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 195 [08:39AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.2]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_[92.6]   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 196 [08:41AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
_1_   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
_1_[92.2]   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 197 [08:42AM] Beginner 2 Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_1_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 198 [08:44AM] Beginner 2 Tango
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_1_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 199 [08:45AM] Beginner 2 Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_1_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 200 [08:46AM] Beginner 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_2_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 201 [08:48AM] Beginner 2 Peabody
_1_   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 202 [08:49AM] Beginner 2 Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 203 [08:50AM] Beginner 2 Tango
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 204 [08:52AM] Beginner 2 Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 205 [08:53AM] Beginner 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 206 [08:55AM] Beginner 2 Peabody
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 207 [08:56AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
_3_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 208 [08:57AM] Tango
Beginner 2
_3_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[92.8]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 209 [08:59AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 2
_3_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.4]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 210 [09:00AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 2
_1_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

_1_[93.4]   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 211 [09:02AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
_2_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 212 [09:03AM] Tango
Beginner 2
_2_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 213 [09:04AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 2
_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

_1_   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 214 [09:06AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 215 [09:07AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 216 [09:08AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 217 [09:10AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 218 [09:11AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 219 [09:13AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

_2_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 220 [09:14AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

_2_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 221 [09:16AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

_3_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_2_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 222 [09:17AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 223 [09:18AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 224 [09:19AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 225 [09:21AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 226 [09:22AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

Heat 227 [09:24AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 228 [09:25AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 229 [09:26AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 230 [09:28AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 231 [09:29AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 232 [09:31AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_5_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_6_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_3_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 233 [09:32AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_5_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_6_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_3_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 234 [09:34AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_5_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_3_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_6_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_4_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 235 [09:35AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_1_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

Heat 236 [09:36AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN


Heat 237 [09:38AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 238 [09:39AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 239 [09:41AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 240 [09:42AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 241 [09:44AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 242 [09:45AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 243 [09:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 244 [09:48AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 245 [09:49AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 246 [09:50AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 247 [09:52AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 248 [09:53AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 249 [09:55AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 250 [09:56AM] Waltz
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 251 [09:58AM] Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 252 [09:59AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 253 [10:01AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 254 [10:02AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 255 [10:04AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 256 [10:05AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_3_   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 257 [10:06AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 258 [10:08AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 259 [10:09AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 260 [10:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 261 [10:12AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 262 [10:14AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 263 [10:15AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 264 [10:16AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 265 [10:18AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 266 [10:19AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 267 [10:20AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_5_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_7_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 268 [10:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_7_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_6_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 269 [10:23AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_7_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 270 [10:25AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
_5_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 271 [10:26AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_4_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 272 [10:28AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_6_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_7_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 273 [10:29AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_7_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_6_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 274 [10:31AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_7_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_6_   G-B1   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_5_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 275 [10:32AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_3_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

Heat 276 [10:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_X_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 277 [10:34AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_6_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_8_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 278 [10:35AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_6_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_7_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_8_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 279 [10:36AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_6_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_7_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_8_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 280 [10:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 281 [10:39AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 282 [10:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_2_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 283 [10:42AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 284 [10:44AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 285 [10:45AM] Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 277 [10:47AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

Heat 278 [10:48AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

Heat 279 [10:49AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot




Heat 286 [10:51AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 287 [10:52AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 288 [10:54AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

_1_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH

_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 289 [10:55AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 290 [10:57AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_2_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Heat 291 [10:58AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 292 [11:00AM] Full Bronze Tango
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 293 [11:01AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_7_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 294 [11:03AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_5_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN


Heat 295 [11:04AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_2_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN


Heat 296 [11:05AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 297 [11:07AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 298 [11:08AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 299 [11:10AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_2_   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

Heat 300 [11:11AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_5_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_6_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 301 [11:13AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_5_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_6_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_7_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 302 [11:14AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B2   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_5_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_6_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 303 [11:16AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 304 [11:17AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 305 [11:18AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 306 [11:20AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_3_   G-A3   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 307 [11:21AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

_1_   AC-A3   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 308 [11:23AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Open Inter. Bronze Waltz
_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 309 [11:24AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Open Inter. Bronze Tango
_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 310 [11:26AM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Open Inter. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 311 [11:27AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

_1_   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Open Inter. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 312 [11:29AM] Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 300 [11:30AM] Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

Heat 301 [11:32AM] Final Round Full Bronze Tango

Heat 302 [11:33AM] Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot



Heat 313 [11:34AM] Open Inter. Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 314 [11:36AM] Open Inter. Bronze Tango
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 315 [11:37AM] Open Inter. Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 316 [11:39AM] Open Inter. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 317 [11:40AM] Open Inter. Bronze Peabody
_2_   L-B1   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 318 [11:41AM] Open Inter. Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 319 [11:43AM] Open Inter. Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 320 [11:44AM] Open Inter. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 321 [11:46AM] Open Inter. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 322 [11:47AM] Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_1_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 323 [11:48AM] Tango
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 324 [11:50AM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Bronze
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
_1_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 325 [11:51AM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 326 [11:53AM] Open Inter. Bronze Peabody
_2_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 327 [11:54AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 328 [11:55AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 329 [11:57AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 330 [11:58AM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 331 [12:00PM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_2_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 332 [12:01PM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_2_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 333 [12:03PM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_2_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 334 [12:04PM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

_1_   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

_2_   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 335 [12:05PM] Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_3_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 336 [12:07PM] Tango
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_3_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 337 [12:08PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_2_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC
_4_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 338 [12:10PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 339 [12:11PM] Open Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 340 [12:12PM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Intermediate SilverProficiency Waltz
_1_[94.2]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 341 [12:14PM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Intermediate SilverProficiency Tango
_1_[94.6]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 342 [12:15PM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Intermediate SilverProficiency Foxtrot
_1_[94.4]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 343 [12:17PM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Intermediate SilverProficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[91.8]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 344 [12:18PM] Open Full Bronze Peabody
_1_   L-B2   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN




Heat 345 [12:19PM] B1 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Waltz
_3_   L-   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_4_   L-   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

A2 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Waltz
_1_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

Heat 346 [12:20PM] B1 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Tango
_3_   L-   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_4_   L-   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

A2 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Tango
_1_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

Heat 347 [12:22PM] B1 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_3_   L-   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_4_   L-   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

A2 Amer Silver 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC








Heat 348 [12:23PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 2-Dance (W/T)
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_2_   L-B1   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-A2   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

_2_   G-C1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 349 [12:26PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 2-Dance (W/T)
_4_   G-B1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 350 [12:29PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 2-Dance (W/T)
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

_1_   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 351 [12:32PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_2_   L-B1   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-A2   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

Heat 352 [12:35PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

_1_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

_2_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO

_1_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN



Heat 353 [12:38PM] Semi-final Round American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_5_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_6_   L-B1   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
*S_   G-B1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
*S_   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_4_   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
*S_   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 354 [12:42PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_5_   G-A2   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-A2   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-A2   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-A2   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-A2   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 355 [12:47PM] Semi-final Round American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_4_   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_6_   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_7_   L-B2   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_8_   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_5_   G-B2   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 356 [12:51PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_2_   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_3_   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_4_   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_7_   G-C1   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_5_   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
_6_   G-C1   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 357 [12:55PM] American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

_1_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 353 [01:00PM] Final Round American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)

Heat 355 [01:04PM] Final Round American Smooth Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/F)

Heat 358 [01:08PM] B2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Waltz
_2_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 359 [01:10PM] B2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Tango
_2_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 360 [01:11PM] B2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 361 [01:13PM] C1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Waltz
_1_   L-   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
A2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Waltz
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
A1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Waltz
_1_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 362 [01:14PM] C1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Tango
_1_   L-   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
A2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Tango
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
A1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Tango
_1_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 363 [01:16PM] C1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
A2 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
A1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 364 [01:17PM] B1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Waltz
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 365 [01:18PM] B1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Tango
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 366 [01:20PM] B1 Amer Bronze 6 Dance - Foxtrot
_4_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI






Heat 367 [01:21PM] NC MIB Amer Smooth Closed Championship(W/T/F/)
_2_   G-B   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-B   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN


Heat 368 [01:26PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)
_4_   L-SR   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_6_   L-SR   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
*S_   L-SR   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-SR   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-SR   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
_1_   L-SR   172   Cheri Simms   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
*S_   L-SR   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
*S_   L-SR   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_7_   L-SR   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
*S_   L-SR   197   Jane O'Malley   Philip Fallin   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-SR   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
*S_   G-SR   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_3_   G-SR   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
*S_   G-SR   441   Claude Roy   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 369 [01:34PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)
_3_   L-A   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_4_   L-A   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_6_   G-A   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-A   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_5_   G-A   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 370 [01:39PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)
_3_   L-C   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-C   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_8_   G-C   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_6_   G-C   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-C   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-C   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_5_   G-C   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_7_   G-C   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 371 [01:43PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)
_1_   L-B   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_5_   G-B   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_4_   G-B   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_3_   G-B   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-B   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 368 [01:47PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)

Heat 372 [01:56PM] Bronze MIB Amer Smooth Closed Scholarship(W/T/F)
_1_   G-A   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_5_   G-A   415   Jeff Francis   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-A   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-A   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_4_   G-A   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 373 [02:01PM] Bronze MIB Amer Smooth Closed Scholarship(W/T/F)
_4_   G-B   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-B   416   Sam Merullo   Corinne Smith   Dublin, OH
_2_   G-B   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-B   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_3_   G-B   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   G-B   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 368 [02:05PM] Final Round Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship(W/T/F)




Heat 374 [02:09PM] Closed Amer. B Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_5_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_7_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_4_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_6_   G-   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 375 [02:11PM] Closed Amer. B Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_6_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_7_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_4_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_5_   G-   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 376 [02:12PM] Closed Amer. B Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_4_   L-   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_7_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_4_   G-   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
_6_   G-   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN


Heat 377 [02:14PM] Closed Amer A Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_5_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_3_   L-   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_2_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_1_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 378 [02:15PM] Closed Amer A Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_5_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_1_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_3_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 379 [02:16PM] Closed Amer A Bronze 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_5_   L-   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_1_   L-   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
_2_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_3_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI



Heat 380 [02:18PM] Global Pro Am Bronze 9-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_3_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_4_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_1_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_5_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 381 [02:19PM] Global Pro Am Bronze 9-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_4_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_2_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_5_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 382 [02:21PM] Global Pro Am Bronze 9-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_3_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_4_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_2_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_5_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 383 [02:22PM] Global Pro Am Bronze 9-Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   G-   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
_4_   G-   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
_3_   G-   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
_5_   G-   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI


[02:24PM] Awards






Heat 384 [02:34PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 385 [02:35PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 386 [02:37PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 387 [02:38PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Pre Gold
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 388 [02:40PM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_3_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_6_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 389 [02:41PM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_3_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_6_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 390 [02:42PM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_3_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_6_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 391 [02:44PM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_7_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_6_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_5_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 392 [02:45PM] Peabody
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL


Heat 393 [02:46PM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 394 [02:48PM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 395 [02:49PM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 396 [02:51PM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_2_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 397 [02:52PM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 398 [02:54PM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 399 [02:55PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 400 [02:56PM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 401 [02:58PM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 402 [02:59PM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 403 [03:01PM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 404 [03:02PM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 405 [03:04PM] Peabody
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 406 [03:05PM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 407 [03:06PM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 408 [03:08PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 409 [03:09PM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 410 [03:11PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_4_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_6_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_7_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 411 [03:12PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_5_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_6_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_7_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 412 [03:13PM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_5_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_6_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_7_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 413 [03:15PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_8_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_7_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_6_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 414 [03:16PM] Peabody
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

Heat 415 [03:17PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_1_   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

_3_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 416 [03:19PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_1_   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

_3_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 417 [03:20PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_3_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_1_   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

_3_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 418 [03:22PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

_3_   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 419 [03:23PM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 420 [03:25PM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 421 [03:26PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 422 [03:27PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 423 [03:29PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_6_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 424 [03:30PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_6_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_8_   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 425 [03:32PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_6_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_7_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 426 [03:33PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 427 [03:35PM] Peabody
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 428 [03:36PM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
Intermediate SilverProficiency
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 429 [03:37PM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
Intermediate SilverProficiency
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 430 [03:39PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
Intermediate SilverProficiency
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 431 [03:40PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
Intermediate SilverProficiency
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 432 [03:42PM] Full Silver Waltz
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 433 [03:43PM] Full Silver Tango
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 434 [03:44PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 435 [03:46PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-A3   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 436 [03:47PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz
_5_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_7_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_8_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 437 [03:49PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango
_6_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_7_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_8_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 438 [03:50PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_7_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_5_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_8_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 439 [03:52PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_7_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_4_   L-B1   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_5_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_8_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 440 [03:53PM] Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI
Pre Gold Waltz
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC

Heat 441 [03:55PM] Tango
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Tango
_1_[94.6]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 442 [03:56PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

_2_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[94.6]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 443 [03:57PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_2_   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

_1_   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 444 [03:59PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_2_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Full Gold
_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

Heat 445 [04:00PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
_2_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Full Gold
_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

Heat 446 [04:02PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_2_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
_1_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Full Gold
_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

Heat 447 [04:03PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
_2_   L-C1   172   Sandy Stich   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Full Gold
_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

Heat 448 [04:05PM] Full Silver Waltz
_1_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_8_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 449 [04:06PM] Full Silver Tango
_2_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_8_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 450 [04:08PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_8_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 451 [04:09PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_5_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 452 [04:11PM] Full Silver Peabody
_1_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN





Heat 453 [04:12PM] Waltz
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_2_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Open Inter. Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 454 [04:13PM] Tango
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_2_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Open Inter. Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 455 [04:15PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Silver
_1_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-A3   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_2_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Open Inter. Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 456 [04:16PM] Open Inter. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_2_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY


Heat 457 [04:18PM] Open Inter. Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_3_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 458 [04:19PM] Open Inter. Silver Tango
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

Heat 459 [04:21PM] Open Inter. Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-B1   192   LuAnn Lenz   Juan Matta   Raleigh, NC

Heat 460 [04:22PM] Open Inter. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_3_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_2_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN


Heat 461 [04:24PM] Waltz
Open Inter. Silver
_4_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
Open Full Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.8]   L-B1*   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

Heat 462 [04:25PM] Tango
Open Inter. Silver
_4_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   L-C1*   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
Open Full Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.4]   L-B1*   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

Heat 463 [04:26PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Silver
_4_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_5_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-C1*   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
Open Full Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.8]   L-B1*   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

Heat 464 [04:28PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter. Silver
_4_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
Open Full Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.8]   L-B1*   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

Heat 465 [04:29PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_2_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   G-A3   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 466 [04:31PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_2_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 467 [04:32PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_2_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 468 [04:34PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A1   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA


Heat 469 [04:35PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_X_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_4_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 470 [04:37PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_X_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_4_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 471 [04:38PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_X_   L-B1   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_4_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 472 [04:40PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_4_   L-B1   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_3_   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN


Heat 473 [04:41PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.2]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 474 [04:42PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 475 [04:44PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_2_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6]   L-B1*   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ

Heat 476 [04:45PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-C1   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_2_   L-C1   172   Mary McGuire   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

_1_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 477 [04:47PM] Open Full Silver Peabody
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 478 [04:48PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_X_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_1_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_5_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 479 [04:49PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_X_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_5_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_1_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 480 [04:51PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_X_   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_3_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_5_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_1_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 481 [04:52PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN

_6_   L-B2   179   Clarinda Burton - Shannon   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
_4_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_2_   L-B2   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_5_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_1_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 482 [04:54PM] Open Inter Gold Waltz
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_2_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Waltz
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 483 [04:55PM] Open Inter Gold Tango
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_2_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Tango
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 484 [04:56PM] Open Inter Gold Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_2_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Foxtrot
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 485 [04:58PM] Open Inter Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_2_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Preliminary Silver Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_X_   G-B1*   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 486 [04:59PM] Open Inter Gold Waltz
_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 487 [05:01PM] Open Inter Gold Tango
_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 488 [05:02PM] Open Inter Gold Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 489 [05:04PM] Open Inter Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 490 [05:05PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_2_   L-A1   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_1_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 491 [05:07PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_1_   L-A1   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_2_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 492 [05:08PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_2_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 493 [05:10PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_2_   L-A1   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_1_   G-A1   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 494 [05:11PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_2_   L-A3   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-A3   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_1_   L-A3   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 495 [05:12PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_2_   L-A3   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-A3   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_1_   L-A3   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 496 [05:14PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_2_   L-A3   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-A3   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_1_   L-A3   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 497 [05:15PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-A3   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-A3   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_1_   L-A3   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-B2   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   L-B2   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-B2   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 498 [05:17PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_2_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-B1   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 499 [05:18PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_2_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-B1   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 500 [05:20PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_2_   L-B1   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 501 [05:21PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-B1   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

_1_   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End



Heat 502 [05:23PM] American Smooth Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-B1   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_4_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_3_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 503 [05:25PM] American Smooth Closed Silver 2-Dance (F/VW)
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_1_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-B1   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_3_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA


_1_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

_1_   L-B2   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-B2   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN



Heat 504 [05:28PM] Semi-final Round American Smooth Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_3_   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_5_   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_8_   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_7_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_4_   L-B2   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_1_   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_6_   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 505 [05:33PM] American Smooth Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

_5_   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_3_   L-B1   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_6_   L-B1   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_8_   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_7_   G-B1   447   Daniel Howard   Aubrey Meade   Clarkston, MI

Heat 506 [05:37PM] American Smooth Closed Gold 4-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_2_   L-B1   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_1_   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
American Smooth Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_2_   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 507 [05:43PM] American Smooth Closed Gold 4-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-B2   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_3_   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

_1_   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 504 [05:49PM] Final Round American Smooth Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/F)



Heat 508 [05:53PM] Pro/Am Open American Smooth DSS (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-A   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_2_   L-A   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

_2_   L-B   186   Laurie Stach   Juan Castillo   Columbia, TN
_1_   L-B   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   AC-B   436   Johnny Tang   Jun Tang   Oak Ridge, TN

_1_   G-JR   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 509 [05:59PM] Pro/Am Open American Smooth DSS (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-SR1   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_2_   G-SR1   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

_3_   L-SR2   154   Mary Vines   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-SR2   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
_2_   G-SR2   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 510 [06:05PM] Pro/Am Open American Smooth DSS (W/T/F/VW)
_3_   L-C   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-C   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-C   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

_1_   AC-C   436   Johnny Tang   Jun Tang   Oak Ridge, TN

[06:10PM] Awards

Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 3



Heat 511 [07:00PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_X_   L-OP   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 512 [07:03PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[95.2]   L-OP   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

Heat 514 [07:06PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[94.9]   L-OP   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL

Heat 515 [07:09PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[94.8]   L-OP   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 516 [07:12PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[94.5]   L-OP   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 513 [07:15PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[96.6]   L-OP   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

Heat 517 [07:18PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[96.7]   L-OP   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 518 [07:21PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[95.9]   L-OP   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC

Heat 519 [07:24PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[93.1]   L-OP   179   Janet Baker   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 523 [07:27PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[93.2]   G-OP   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 520 [07:30PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[96.3]   L-OP   204   Shannon Kazee   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 521 [07:33PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[97.3]   L-OP   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 522 [07:36PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[94.9]   L-OP   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 524 [07:39PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[93.8]   G-OP   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 525 [07:42PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[94.3]   G-OP   406   Ben Rubbelke   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN



Heat 526 [07:45PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_1_[98.8]   L-OP   327   Maura Garuccio   Trey Adams   Louisville, KY

Heat 527 [07:48PM] All Levels Solo Showdance Scholarship
_X_   G-OP   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

[07:51PM] Awards




Heat 528 [08:06PM] Silver MIB Amer Smooth Closed Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_1_   G-B   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-B   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
_2_   G-B   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Open MIB Amer Smooth Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_1_   G-B   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 529 [08:11PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-SR   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
_4_   L-SR   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
*S_   L-SR   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
*S_   L-SR   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
*S_   L-SR   190   Debbie Beebe   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   L-SR   193   Carol Jacobsen-Blietz   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
_5_   L-SR   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_3_   L-SR   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
_2_   G-SR   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
*S_   G-SR   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
*S_   G-SR   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN


Heat 530 [08:17PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_5_   L-B   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_3_   L-B   178   Susan Schmidt   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
_4_   L-B   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
_1_   L-B   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_2_   G-B   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 531 [08:23PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_4_   L-C   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
_1_   L-C   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_5_   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
_6_   L-C   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
_2_   L-C   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_3_   G-C   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 529 [08:29PM] Final Round Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)




Heat 532 [08:35PM] Global Pro Am Open 9-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_2_   L-   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_3_   L-   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
_4_   G-   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 533 [08:36PM] Global Pro Am Open 9-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_2_   L-   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_4_   L-   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 534 [08:37PM] Global Pro Am Open 9-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_4_   L-   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Heat 535 [08:39PM] Global Pro Am Open 9-Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_4_   L-   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_5_   L-   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_6_   G-   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
_3_   G-   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN



Heat 536 [08:40PM] Closed Amer. B Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_3_   L-   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_1_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_5_   L-   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_2_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 537 [08:42PM] Closed Amer. B Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_3_   L-   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_5_   L-   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 538 [08:43PM] Closed Amer. B Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_3_   L-   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
_5_   L-   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_4_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH



***Merge 6-Dance with MIB Scholarship***
Heat 539 [08:45PM] Closed Amer. A Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_2_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 540 [08:46PM] Closed Amer. A Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_2_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 541 [08:48PM] Closed Amer. A Silver 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH


Heat 542 [08:49PM] Open MIB Amer Smooth Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_2_   G-A   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
_1_   G-A   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN

Silver MIB Amer Smooth Closed Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_1_   G-A   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN


Heat 543 [08:49PM] Global Pro Am Silver 9-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_4_   L-   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_2_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 544 [08:50PM] Global Pro Am Silver 9-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_2_   L-   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_3_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_4_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 545 [08:52PM] Global Pro Am Silver 9-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 546 [08:53PM] Global Pro Am Silver 9-Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-   165   Rhonda Martinez   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
_4_   L-   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
_2_   L-   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
_1_   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH



Heat 547 [08:55PM] MIB All Around Smooth(W/T/F/VW)
_2_   G-A   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
_3_   G-A   414   James Malone   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
_4_   G-A   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_1_   G-A   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN
_5_   G-A   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN



Heat 548 [09:01PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Gold Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_2_   L-B   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_1_   L-B   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 549 [09:06PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Closed Gold Scholarship(W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-A   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_2_   L-SR   146   Sandy MacCarron   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_3_   L-SR   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
_4_   L-SR   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_1_   L-SR   206   Joyce Hooks   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN



Heat 550 [09:12PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-A   159   . Maxahna   Danas Jaksevicius   Miami, FL
_3_   L-A   190   Lily McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_2_   L-A   203   Stacy Tilford   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
_4_   G-A   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 551 [09:18PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_4_   L-B   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_2_   L-B   154   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstantinov   Memphis, TN
_1_   L-B   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_5_   L-B   182   Diane Larsen   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
_6_   L-B   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_3_   L-B   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 552 [09:24PM] Pro/Am American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_   L-SR   162   Robbie Grana   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
_3_   L-SR   164   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
_1_   L-SR   166   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
_7_   L-SR   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
_6_   L-SR   190   Laurie Higgins   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
_8_   L-SR   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
_4_   G-SR   428   Roberto Schipp   Mallory Evan   Nashville, TN
_5_   G-SR   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

[09:30PM] Awards

Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 4



Heat 553 [08:00AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 554 [08:01AM] Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 555 [08:02AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 556 [08:04AM] Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 557 [08:05AM] Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
_2_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 558 [08:07AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 1
_1_   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 559 [08:08AM] Samba
Beginner 1
_1_   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH

_X_   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 560 [08:10AM] Rumba
Beginner 1
_1_   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH

_X_   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 561 [08:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Paso Doble
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 562 [08:13AM] Jive
Beginner 1
_1_   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 563 [08:14AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
_1_   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN


Heat 564 [08:15AM] Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter. Bronze Samba
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 565 [08:17AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter. Bronze Rumba
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 566 [08:18AM] Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter. Bronze Paso Doble
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 567 [08:20AM] Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter. Bronze Jive
_1_   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 568 [08:21AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 1
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 569 [08:23AM] Samba
Beginner 1
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 570 [08:24AM] Rumba
Beginner 1
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 571 [08:26AM] Jive
Beginner 1
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 572 [08:27AM] Preliminary Silver Cha Cha
_1_   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 573 [08:29AM] Samba
Beginner 2
_X_   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 574 [08:30AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
_X_   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

_1_   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 575 [08:31AM] Preliminary Silver Jive
_1_   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

_1_   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 576 [08:32AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 577 [08:34AM] Samba
Beginner 2
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 578 [08:35AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 579 [08:37AM] Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 580 [08:38AM] Jive
Beginner 2
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 581 [08:40AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_X_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 582 [08:41AM] Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_X_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 583 [08:43AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_X_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 584 [08:44AM] Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_X_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 585 [08:45AM] Preliminary Bronze Jive
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_X_   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 586 [08:47AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 587 [08:48AM] Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 588 [08:50AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 589 [08:51AM] Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 590 [08:53AM] Jive
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A3   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 591 [08:54AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-B2   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 592 [08:56AM] Samba
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-B2   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 593 [08:57AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

_1_   G-B2   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 594 [08:59AM] Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 595 [09:00AM] Jive
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

_1_   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B2   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 596 [09:01AM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Pre Gold

_1_   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 597 [09:03AM] Samba
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Pre Gold

_1_   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 598 [09:04AM] Rumba
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Pre Gold

_1_   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 599 [09:06AM] Paso Doble
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Pre Gold

_1_   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 600 [09:07AM] Jive
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Pre Gold
_1_   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH



Heat 601 [09:09AM] Cha Cha
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 602 [09:10AM] Samba
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 603 [09:12AM] Rumba
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 604 [09:13AM] Paso Doble
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 605 [09:14AM] Jive
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 606 [09:16AM] Cha Cha
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 607 [09:17AM] Samba
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 608 [09:19AM] Rumba
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 609 [09:20AM] Paso Doble
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 610 [09:22AM] Jive
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 611 [09:23AM] Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 612 [09:25AM] Samba
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 613 [09:26AM] Rumba
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 614 [09:28AM] Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

Heat 615 [09:29AM] Jive
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B2   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN



Merge with heats below
Heat 616 [09:30AM] International Latin Closed Bronze 2-Dance (CC/R)
International Latin Closed Bronze 2-Dance (CC/R)
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 617 [09:30AM] International Latin Closed Bronze 2-Dance (S/J)
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 618 [09:30AM] Open Full Gold Cha Cha
___   L-A2   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY


Heat 619 [09:32AM] Open Full Gold Samba
___   L-A2   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 620 [09:33AM] Open Full Gold Rumba
___   L-A2   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 621 [09:35AM] Open Full Gold Paso Doble
___   L-A2   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 622 [09:36AM] Open Full Gold Jive
___   L-A2   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY



Heat 623 [09:38AM] International Latin Closed Silver 2-Dance (CC/R)
___   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

International Latin Closed Bronze 2-Dance (CC/R)
___   G-PT   204   Maura Garuccio   Serafina Henn   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 624 [09:41AM] International Latin Closed Silver 2-Dance (S/J)
___   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL



Heat 625 [09:43AM] International Latin Closed Bronze 3-Dance (CC/S/R)
___   L-A1   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

___   G-PT   325   Jada Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-PT   326   Elijah Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 626 [09:48AM] International Latin Closed Silver 3-Dance (CC/R/J)
___   L-C1   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

___   AC-B1   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

Heat 627 [09:52AM] International Latin Closed Bronze 3-Dance (CC/S/R)
_X_   L-A2   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 628 [09:57AM] International Latin Closed Bronze 3-Dance (CC/S/R)
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
International Latin Closed Silver 3-Dance (CC/R/J)
___   AC-A2   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 629 [10:01AM] International Latin Closed Silver 3-Dance (CC/R/J)
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   G-B2   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
International Latin Closed Gold 4-Dance (CC/S/R/J)
___   AC-A2   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

Heat 630 [10:05AM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Cha Cha
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Cha Cha
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Cha Cha
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Cha Cha
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 631 [10:07AM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Samba
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Samba
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Samba
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Samba
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 632 [10:08AM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Rumba
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Rumba
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Rumba
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Rumba
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL


Heat 633 [10:10AM] Pro/Am Open International Latin DSS (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___   L-C   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

___   L-SR1   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-SR1   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   G-B   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
International Latin Closed Gold 4-Dance (CC/S/R/J)
___   AC-B1   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN



Heat 634 [10:17AM] Pro/Am International Latin Closed Bronze Scholarship (CC/S/R)
___   L-A   193   Lena Ostapchenko   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   G-A   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-C   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-C   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 635 [10:21AM] Pro/Am International Latin Closed Bronze Scholarship (CC/S/R)
_X_   L-B   193   Lena Tymorfi   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-B   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-SR   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-SR   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-SR   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL

Heat 636 [10:26AM] Pro/Am International Latin Closed Silver Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
___   L-SR   146   Lisa Cosby   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-SR   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   G-SR   426   Milton Nagel   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY



Heat 637 [10:31AM] Open MIB Int'l Latin Scholarship(C/S/R/P/J)
NC MIB Int'l Latin Closed Championship(C/S/R)
___   G-A   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Pro/Am Int'l Latin Open Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_X_   L-A   176   Maria Robinson   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

Heat 638 [10:39AM] Open MIB Int'l Latin Scholarship(C/S/R/P/J)
___   G-B   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Bronze MIB Int'l Latin Closed Scholarship(C/S/R)
___   G-A   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Pro/Am Int'l Latin Open Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___   L-B   176   Katy Tombough   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH



Heat 639 [10:46AM] Pro/Am Int'l Latin Open Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___   L-SR   162   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Atlanta, GA
___   L-SR   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-SR   205   Kim Srygley   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   G-SR   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

[10:53AM] Awards


[11:13AM] Costume change




Heat 640 [11:28AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 641 [11:30AM] Tango
Beginner 1
___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 642 [11:31AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginner 1
___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 643 [11:32AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 1
___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 644 [11:34AM] Quickstep
Beginner 1
___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 645 [11:35AM] Waltz
Beginner 1
___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 646 [11:37AM] Tango
Beginner 1
___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 647 [11:38AM] Beginner 2 Viennese Waltz
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 648 [11:40AM] Beginner 2 Foxtrot
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 649 [11:41AM] Quickstep
Beginner 1
___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 650 [11:43AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 651 [11:44AM] Tango
Beginner 2
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 652 [11:45AM] Beginner 2 Viennese Waltz
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 653 [11:47AM] Foxtrot
Beginner 2
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 654 [11:48AM] Quickstep
Beginner 2
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 655 [11:50AM] Waltz
Beginner 2
___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 656 [11:51AM] Tango
Beginner 2
___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 657 [11:53AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 658 [11:54AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN


Heat 659 [11:56AM] Quickstep
Beginner 2
___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 660 [11:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 661 [11:59AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 662 [12:00PM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 663 [12:01PM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 664 [12:03PM] Preliminary Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 665 [12:04PM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 666 [12:06PM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 667 [12:07PM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 668 [12:09PM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN

Heat 669 [12:10PM] Intermediate Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 670 [12:12PM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 671 [12:13PM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 672 [12:14PM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 673 [12:16PM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 674 [12:17PM] Preliminary Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 675 [12:19PM] Waltz
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Intermediate Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 676 [12:20PM] Tango
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Intermediate Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 677 [12:22PM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 678 [12:23PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
Intermediate Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN


Heat 679 [12:25PM] Quickstep
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Intermediate Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-A3   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 680 [12:26PM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 681 [12:28PM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 682 [12:29PM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 683 [12:30PM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 684 [12:32PM] Intermediate Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 685 [12:33PM] Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Intermediate Silver
___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 686 [12:35PM] Tango
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Intermediate Silver
___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 687 [12:36PM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC

Heat 688 [12:38PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Intermediate Silver
___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 689 [12:39PM] Intermediate Bronze Quickstep
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
___   L-C1   172   Pat Welcher   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

_X_   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 690 [12:41PM] Full Bronze Waltz
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 691 [12:42PM] Full Bronze Tango
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 692 [12:43PM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 693 [12:45PM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN

___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 694 [12:46PM] Quickstep
Full Bronze
___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   191   Kathi Cary   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Full Bronze Proficiency
___   AC-B2*   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 695 [12:48PM] Full Bronze Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 696 [12:49PM] Full Bronze Tango
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 697 [12:51PM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 698 [12:52PM] Full Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 699 [12:54PM] Full Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-B2   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 700 [12:55PM] Quickstep
Full Bronze
___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 701 [12:57PM] Waltz
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 702 [12:58PM] Tango
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 703 [12:59PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 704 [01:01PM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC

___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 705 [01:02PM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 706 [01:04PM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 707 [01:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 708 [01:07PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 709 [01:08PM] Quickstep
Preliminary Silver
___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 710 [01:10PM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 711 [01:11PM] Intermediate Silver Tango
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 712 [01:12PM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 713 [01:14PM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 714 [01:15PM] Intermediate Silver Quickstep
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

Heat 715 [01:17PM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 716 [01:18PM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 717 [01:20PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 718 [01:21PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 719 [01:23PM] Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B2   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
___   L-A1   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN

Heat 720 [01:24PM] Full Silver Waltz
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

Heat 721 [01:26PM] Full Silver Tango
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

Heat 722 [01:27PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

Heat 723 [01:28PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

Heat 724 [01:30PM] Full Silver Quickstep
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B2   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B2   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

Heat 725 [01:31PM] Waltz
Full Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 726 [01:33PM] Tango
Full Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 727 [01:34PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 728 [01:36PM] Foxtrot
Full Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

Heat 729 [01:37PM] Quickstep
Full Silver
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Heat 730 [01:39PM] Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Silver
___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate SilverProficiency Waltz
___   AC-B2*   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 731 [01:40PM] Tango
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Silver
___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate SilverProficiency Tango
___   AC-B2*   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 732 [01:41PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Silver
___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 733 [01:43PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Silver
___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate SilverProficiency Foxtrot
___   AC-B2*   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 734 [01:44PM] Quickstep
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Bronze
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Full Silver
___   G-A2   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 735 [01:46PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Full Gold
___   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
___   L-B2*   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 736 [01:47PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Full Gold
___   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
___   L-B2*   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 737 [01:49PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
___   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
___   L-B2*   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 738 [01:50PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Full Gold
___   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
___   L-B2*   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 739 [01:52PM] Quickstep
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
Full Gold
___   L-A3   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Preliminary Silver Proficiency
___   L-B2*   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 740 [01:53PM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 741 [01:55PM] Open Full Bronze Tango
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 742 [01:56PM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 743 [01:57PM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 744 [01:59PM] Open Full Bronze Quickstep
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 745 [02:00PM] Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 746 [02:02PM] Tango
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 747 [02:03PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End
Open Full Gold
___   L-A3   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 748 [02:05PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End
Open Full Gold
___   L-A3   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 749 [02:06PM] Quickstep
Open Full Bronze
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Inter Gold
___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End
Open Full Gold
___   L-A3   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 750 [02:08PM] Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
Open Inter. Silver
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Silver
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 751 [02:09PM] Tango
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
Open Inter. Silver
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Silver
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 752 [02:10PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
Open Inter. Silver
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Silver
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 753 [02:12PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
Open Inter. Silver
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Silver
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 754 [02:13PM] Quickstep
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
Open Inter. Silver
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Silver
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 755 [02:15PM] Waltz
Open Inter Gold
___   G-A3   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   L-B2   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza

___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 756 [02:16PM] Tango
Open Inter Gold
___   G-A3   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko

___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Open Full Gold
___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   L-B2   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza

___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 757 [02:18PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   G-A3   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko

___   L-B2   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza

___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 758 [02:19PM] Foxtrot
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA
Open Full Gold
___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   G-A3   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko

___   L-B2   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza

___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 759 [02:21PM] Quickstep
Open Inter Gold
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Open Full Gold
___   G-A2   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   G-A3   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko

___   L-B2   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza

___   G-B2   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 760 [02:22PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Inter Gold
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
___   L-A3   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN

Open Full Gold
___   L-B1   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 761 [02:24PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Inter Gold
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
___   L-A3   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN

Open Full Gold
___   L-B1   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 762 [02:25PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Inter Gold
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Open Full Gold
___   L-B1   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 763 [02:26PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Inter Gold
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Open Full Gold
___   L-B1   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 764 [02:28PM] Quickstep
Open Full Silver
___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
Open Inter Gold
___   L-A3   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Open Full Gold
___   L-B1   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH



Heat 765 [02:29PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 2-Dance (W/T)
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 766 [02:32PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 2-Dance (F/Q)
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (F/Q)
___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (F/Q)
___   L-C1   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 767 [02:35PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 2-Dance (W/T)
___   L-JR   214   Annabel Betterton   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN
International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
___   AC-B2   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN




Heat 768 [02:38PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   L-A   217   Jamie Willis   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   L-PT   204   Emme Henn   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

International Ballroom Closed Gold 4-Dance (W/T/F/Q)
___   L-B1   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm

___   AC-A2   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

Heat 769 [02:42PM] Pro/Am Open International Ballroom DSS (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___   L-C   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza

___   G-B   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   AC-B   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

Heat 770 [02:50PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-B1   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

___   L-JR   214   Laura Hensley   Katherine Davis   Nashville, TN

Heat 771 [02:54PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   G-A2   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-C1   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ

International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

International Ballroom Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   AC-JR   329   Anthony Thompson   Laura Hensley   Nashville, TN

Heat 772 [02:58PM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Waltz
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Waltz
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Waltz
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Waltz
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 773 [03:00PM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Tango
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Tango
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Tango
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Tango
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 774 [03:01PM] B1 Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Quickstep
___   L-   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
PT Int'l Silver 6-Dance - Quickstep
___   G-Y   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY
B1 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Quickstep
___   L-   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
B2 Int'l Bronze 6-Dance - Quickstep
___   L-   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 775 [03:03PM] Pro/Am Open International Ballroom DSS (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___   L-SR1   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza
___   G-SR1   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-SR2   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL

Pro/Am Int'l Ballroom Open Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   L-A   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (F/Q)
___   L-B2   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 776 [03:10PM] International Ballroom Closed Bronze 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 777 [03:14PM] International Ballroom Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   L-B1   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   G-B1   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

___   G-PT   327   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

International Ballroom Closed Silver 2-Dance (W/T)
___   AC-C1   439   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 778 [03:19PM] International Ballroom Closed Silver 3-Dance (W/T/Q)
___   L-B2   180   Machiko Ogawa   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   G-B2   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA

___   G-C1   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-C1   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

International Ballroom Closed Gold 4-Dance (W/T/F/Q)
___   L-C1   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

___   AC-B1   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN



Heat 779 [03:23PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/Q)
___   L-C   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-C   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C   172   Ellie Hanners   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-C   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-C   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   L-C   206   Heidi Silver   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
___   G-C   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-C   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-C   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 780 [03:27PM] Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/Q)
___   L-B   149   Lisa Savas   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-B   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 781 [03:32PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/Q)
___   L-SR   145   Lynn Pillinger   John King   Asheville, NC
___   L-SR   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-SR   171   Robbye Toft   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-SR   172   Kathryn Hendon   Charles Jones   Louisville, KY
___   L-SR   180   Dr. Margaret Hopper   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-SR   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-SR   189   Julie Stadler   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-SR   206   Judy Reneau   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN
___   G-SR   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-SR   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-SR   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-SR   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 782 [03:40PM] Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Silver Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
___   L-A   191   Hannah Trinkle   Jonah Calhoun   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A   448   Zach Bush   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

___   L-B   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 783 [03:46PM] Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Silver Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
___   L-SR   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-SR   180   Ves Jones   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA
___   L-SR   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-SR   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-SR   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-SR   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-SR   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 784 [03:52PM] Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Gold Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   L-B   180   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   Roswell, GA

___   L-C   206   Leigh Wieland   Ben Ermis   Nashville, TN

___   L-SR   151   Emily Eberle   Sergey Kiselev   Laguna Niguel, CA

Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Silver Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
___   L-C   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   L-C   212   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-C   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 785 [03:59PM] Pro/Am Int'l Ballroom Open Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   L-SR   165   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-SR   177   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza
___   L-SR   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   G-SR   417   Pen Cosby   Olga Bogdanov   Boca Raton , FL
___   G-SR   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-SR   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 779 [04:06PM] Final Round Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/Q)

Heat 781 [04:11PM] Final Round Pro/Am International Ballroom Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/Q)


Heat 786 [04:15PM] Bronze MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/Q)
___   G-A   420   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-A   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-A   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN


Heat 787 [04:20PM] Silver MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   G-B   402   Dan Browning   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B   405   Nick Quintana   Natalie Pruitt   Marietta, GA
___   G-B   422   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B   431   Randy Otworth   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH

Pro/Am Open International Ballroom DSS (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
___   AC-C   424   Ming Wang   Chenhua Yang   Nashville, TN

Heat 788 [04:27PM] Bronze MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/Q)
___   G-B   401   Jon Zimmermann   Michelle Hudson   St Paul, MN
___   G-B   413   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Phoenix, AZ
___   G-B   423   Tom Traugott   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B   437   Chris Burkhardt   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 789 [04:31PM] Open MIB Int'l Ballroom Scholarship(W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   G-A   427   Thomas Adams   Maura Garuccio   Louisville, KY

___   G-B   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko
___   G-B   419   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm
___   G-B   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN
___   G-B   432   Mark Eberle   Veronika End

Heat 790 [04:38PM] Silver MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/VW/F/Q)
NC MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Championship(W/T/Q)
___   G-B   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Silver MIB Int'l Ballroom Closed Scholarship(W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   G-A   421   Charles Reneau   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

Heat 791 [04:46PM] Pro/Am Int'l Ballroom Open Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___   L-B   177   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza
___   L-B   194   Sunny Simpson   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
___   L-B   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
___   L-B   213   Jurgita Lukosiene   Brogen Davis   Nashville, TN
___   G-B   411   John Daniel   Kateryna Iaritenko
___   G-B   424   Ming Wang   Shalene Archer   Brentwood, TN

[04:53PM] Awards - Pro/Am Open Scholarship Events


Heat 792 [05:08PM] Newcomer Triple Two
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA


Heat 793 [05:09PM] Newcomer NC 2Step
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 794 [05:11PM] Newcomer Cha Cha
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 795 [05:12PM] Newcomer Waltz
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 796 [05:13PM] Newcomer Two Step
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 797 [05:15PM] Newcomer East Coast
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 798 [05:16PM] Newcomer West Coast Swing
___   L-G   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-G   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 799 [05:17PM] NC 2Step
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 800 [05:19PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 801 [05:20PM] Waltz
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 802 [05:21PM] Two Step
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 803 [05:23PM] East Coast
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 804 [05:24PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer
___   L-P   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 805 [05:25PM] Triple Two
Newcomer
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 806 [05:27PM] Newcomer Polka
___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 807 [05:28PM] Newcomer NC 2Step
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 808 [05:29PM] Newcomer Cha Cha
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 809 [05:31PM] Newcomer Waltz
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 810 [05:32PM] Newcomer Two Step
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 811 [05:34PM] Newcomer East Coast
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 812 [05:35PM] Newcomer West Coast Swing
___   L-S   198   Alice Toarmina   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 813 [05:36PM] Triple Two
Novice
___   L-C   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 814 [05:38PM] Triple Two
Novice
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 815 [05:39PM] Novice NC 2Step
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 816 [05:40PM] Novice Cha Cha
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 817 [05:41PM] Novice Waltz
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 818 [05:43PM] Novice Two Step
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 819 [05:44PM] Novice East Coast
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 820 [05:45PM] Novice West Coast Swing
___   L-D   198   Allison Low   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 821 [05:47PM] Novice Triple Two
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 822 [05:48PM] Novice Polka
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 823 [05:49PM] Novice NC 2Step
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 824 [05:51PM] Novice Cha Cha
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 825 [05:52PM] Novice Waltz
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 826 [05:53PM] Novice Two Step
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 827 [05:55PM] Novice East Coast
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 828 [05:56PM] Novice West Coast Swing
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-S   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 829 [05:57PM] Intermediate Triple Two
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 830 [05:58PM] Intermediate NC 2Step
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 831 [06:00PM] Intermediate Cha Cha
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 832 [06:01PM] Intermediate Waltz
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 833 [06:02PM] Intermediate Two Step
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-D   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 834 [06:04PM] Intermediate East Coast
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 835 [06:05PM] Intermediate West Coast Swing
___   L-D   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

Heat 836 [06:06PM] Novice Triple Two
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 837 [06:08PM] Novice NC 2Step
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 838 [06:09PM] Novice Cha Cha
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 839 [06:10PM] Novice Waltz
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 840 [06:12PM] Two Step
Novice
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Intermediate
___   G-S   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 841 [06:13PM] Novice East Coast
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 842 [06:14PM] Novice West Coast Swing
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

___   G-G   443   David Carpenter   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA

Heat 843 [06:16PM] Intermediate Triple Two
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 844 [06:17PM] NC 2Step
Newcomer
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Intermediate
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 845 [06:18PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Intermediate
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 846 [06:19PM] Intermediate Waltz
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 847 [06:20PM] Two Step
Newcomer
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Intermediate
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 848 [06:22PM] East Coast
Intermediate
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 849 [06:23PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer
___   L-D   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Intermediate
___   L-G   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 850 [06:24PM] Intermediate Triple Two
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 851 [06:25PM] Polka
Novice
___   L-G   198   Kris Hizer   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Intermediate
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA

Heat 852 [06:27PM] Intermediate NC 2Step
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 853 [06:28PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-D   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 854 [06:29PM] Intermediate Waltz
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 855 [06:31PM] Two Step
Intermediate
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-D   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 856 [06:32PM] Intermediate East Coast
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 857 [06:34PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate
___   L-S   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-S   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-D   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 858 [06:35PM] Intermediate Triple Two
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 859 [06:36PM] Intermediate NC 2Step
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 860 [06:37PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-C   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 861 [06:38PM] Intermediate Waltz
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 862 [06:39PM] Two Step
Intermediate
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-C   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 863 [06:41PM] Intermediate East Coast
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864 [06:42PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate
___   L-P   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Advanced
___   L-C   189   Jennifer Woods   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 864A [06:43PM] Intermediate West Coast Swing
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864B [06:44PM] Intermediate East Coast
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864C [06:45PM] Intermediate Two Step
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864D [06:46PM] Intermediate Waltz
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864E [06:47PM] Intermediate Cha Cha
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864F [06:48PM] Intermediate NC 2Step
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 864G [06:49PM] Intermediate Triple Two
___   L-C   198   Susan Kritzberg   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

[06:50PM] Awards - Country Closed One-Dance

Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 5




Pro heat 1 [08:00PM] Showdance
___      153   Alexey Grinev   Kseniia Grinev   Ft Lauderdale, FL
___      156   Devan McClish   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
___      187   Jay Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Panama City , FL
___      202   Susanna Cranford   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
___      207   Stanislav Morozov   Kseniia Tashkinova   Carmel, IN
___      209   Alexander Romanov   Anna Blayodykeva   Austin, TX






Pro heat 2 [08:30PM] Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
___      152   Spencer Smith   Laurelyn Leimer   Kansas City , MO
___      160   Julian Ferguson   Bennett Stevens   Carrollton, TX
___      161   Adam Edwards   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
___      163   Jonathon Wolfgram   Danyelle Morley   St Louis, MO
___      168   Timothy Taylor   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN
___      178   Charles Leonard   Grace Peterson   Chicago , IL
___      182   Julius Solano   Danielle Marie   Long Island, NY
___      187   Jay Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Panama City , FL
___      209   Alexander Romanov   Anna Blayodykeva   Austin, TX

Pro heat 3 [08:45PM] Professional Rising Star International Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
___      148   Aleksei Minaev   Elena Minaeva   Cleveland , OH
___      153   Alexey Grinev   Kseniia Grinev   Ft Lauderdale, FL
___      195   Vlad Rekun   Tania Rekun   Marietta, GA

Pro heat 2 [09:00PM] Final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/F/VW)





Pro heat 4 [09:15PM] Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star American Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_      156   Devan McClish   Brooke Mortimer   Nashville, TN
___      158   Enoch Evans   Anastasia Gordeeva   Columbus, OH
___      161   Adam Edwards   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
___      165   Brad Montagnese   Tania Trigili   Tampa, FL
___      174   Jayson Flores   Krystal Bradley   Glassboro, NJ
___      175   Iurii Kora   Alisa Hryn   Memphis, TN
___      179   Ian Meeks   Marielle Suddarth   Nashville , TN
___      182   Julius Solano   Danielle Marie   Long Island, NY
___      192   Juan Matta   Ali Ahearn   Raleigh, NC
___      207   Stanislav Morozov   Kseniia Tashkinova   Carmel, IN

Pro heat 5 [09:30PM] Professional Rising Star International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
___      148   Aleksei Minaev   Elena Minaeva   Cleveland , OH
___      153   Alexey Grinev   Kseniia Grinev   Ft Lauderdale, FL

Pro heat 4 [09:45PM] Final Round Professional Rising Star American Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)

[10:00PM] Awards


Volunteer State Dance Challenge - Session 6



Heat 865 [08:00AM] Beginner 1 Cha Cha
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A2   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 866 [08:01AM] Beginner 1 Rumba
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A2   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 867 [08:02AM] Beginner 1 Swing
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 868 [08:04AM] Beginner 1 Bolero
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   G-A2   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 869 [08:05AM] Beginner 1 Mambo
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 870 [08:07AM] Beginner 1 Cha Cha
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 871 [08:08AM] Beginner 1 Rumba
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 872 [08:10AM] Beginner 1 Swing
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 873 [08:11AM] Bolero
Beginner 1
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 874 [08:13AM] Beginner 1 Mambo
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 875 [08:14AM] Beginner 1 Cha Cha
___   L-B2   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 876 [08:15AM] Beginner 1 Rumba
___   L-B2   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 877 [08:17AM] Beginner 1 Swing
___   L-B2   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 878 [08:18AM] Bolero
Beginner 1
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 879 [08:20AM] Beginner 1 Cha Cha
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   194   Jessica Edwards   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 880 [08:21AM] Beginner 1 Rumba
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   194   Jessica Edwards   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 881 [08:23AM] Swing
Beginner 1
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   G-A2   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 882 [08:24AM] Bolero
Beginner 1
___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Beginner 2
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 883 [08:26AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 1
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 884 [08:27AM] Rumba
Beginner 1
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

___   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 885 [08:29AM] Swing
Beginner 1
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

___   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 886 [08:30AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 887 [08:31AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 888 [08:33AM] Swing
Beginner 2
___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 889 [08:34AM] Beginner 2 Mambo
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 890 [08:36AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 891 [08:37AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 892 [08:39AM] Swing
Beginner 2
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 893 [08:40AM] Bolero
Beginner 2
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 894 [08:42AM] Beginner 2 Mambo
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 895 [08:43AM] Beginner 2 Cha Cha
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 896 [08:44AM] Beginner 2 Rumba
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 897 [08:46AM] Beginner 2 Swing
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 898 [08:47AM] Beginner 2 Bolero
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 899 [08:49AM] Mambo
Beginner 2
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 900 [08:50AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 901 [08:52AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 902 [08:53AM] Swing
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 903 [08:55AM] Bolero
Beginner 2
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   446   Michael Richardson   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Beginner 1 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 904 [08:56AM] Beginner 1 Proficiency Mambo
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1*   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 905 [08:58AM] Beginner 2 Cha Cha
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 906 [08:59AM] Beginner 2 Rumba
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 907 [09:00AM] Beginner 2 Swing
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 908 [09:02AM] Beginner 2 Bolero
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 909 [09:03AM] Beginner 2 Mambo
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 910 [09:05AM] Beginner 2 Cha Cha
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 911 [09:06AM] Beginner 2 Rumba
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 912 [09:08AM] Beginner 2 Swing
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 913 [09:09AM] Beginner 2 Bolero
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

___   G-C1   404   Glenn Pruden   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-C1   435   Jim Miller   Lilly Elkin   Franklin, TN

Heat 914 [09:11AM] Beginner 2 Mambo
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

Heat 915 [09:12AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

Heat 916 [09:13AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
___   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 917 [09:15AM] Swing
Beginner 2
___   G-C2   444   Alan Belinky   Rachel Champion   Marietta, GA
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-PT   149   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA

___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 918 [09:16AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 919 [09:18AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

Heat 920 [09:19AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 921 [09:21AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 922 [09:22AM] Preliminary Bronze Swing
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Angela Hall   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   442   Brett Allen   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 923 [09:24AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 924 [09:25AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 925 [09:27AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 926 [09:28AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 927 [09:29AM] Preliminary Bronze Swing
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 928 [09:31AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 929 [09:32AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   179   Zilla Henricksen   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 930 [09:34AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 931 [09:35AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 932 [09:37AM] Preliminary Bronze Swing
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

Heat 933 [09:38AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 934 [09:40AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 935 [09:41AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 936 [09:42AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 937 [09:44AM] Preliminary Bronze Swing
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

Heat 938 [09:45AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 939 [09:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-B2   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI

Heat 940 [09:48AM] Cha Cha
Beginner 2
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   194   Jessica Edwards   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH
Full Bronze
___   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 941 [09:50AM] Rumba
Beginner 2
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   194   Jessica Edwards   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH
Full Bronze
___   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 942 [09:51AM] Swing
Beginner 2
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 943 [09:53AM] Bolero
Beginner 2
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Full Bronze
___   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 944 [09:54AM] Mambo
Beginner 2
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   L-A   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A   449   . Maxahna   Ashley Sanchez   Miami, FL

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Full Bronze
___   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

Heat 945 [09:56AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 946 [09:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 947 [09:58AM] Preliminary Bronze Swing
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   149   Fatima Blackwell   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 948 [10:00AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 949 [10:01AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

Heat 950 [10:03AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   150   Debi Jue   Tiffany Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 951 [10:04AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   150   Debi Jue   Tiffany Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 952 [10:06AM] Swing
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 953 [10:07AM] Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 954 [10:09AM] Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 955 [10:10AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 956 [10:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B2   435   Jim Miller   Kelsey Medeiros   Franklin, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 957 [10:13AM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Full Bronze
___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 958 [10:14AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 959 [10:16AM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A1   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A1   179   Victoria Thompson   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Full Bronze
___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 960 [10:17AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 961 [10:19AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 962 [10:20AM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
___   G-A1   440   Josh Goraum   Hannah Thompson   Marietta, GA
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 963 [10:22AM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
___   L-A3   210   Traci Robinson   Lennox O'Connell   Glenview, IL

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 964 [10:23AM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   430   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Cincinnati, OH
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Full Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 965 [10:25AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 966 [10:26AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 967 [10:27AM] Intermediate Bronze Swing
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

___   G-B1   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 968 [10:29AM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
Full Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 969 [10:30AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
___   L-A2   149   Frankie Pahner   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 970 [10:32AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Full Bronze
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 971 [10:33AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Full Bronze
___   L-A2   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 972 [10:35AM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Full Bronze
___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 973 [10:36AM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 974 [10:38AM] Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 975 [10:39AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Full Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 976 [10:40AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Full Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

___   AC-A   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 977 [10:42AM] Swing
Intermediate Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Full Bronze
___   L-A   190   Ella McKenzie   Darian Chancellor   Johanson City, TN

___   L-A1   182   Dana Derudder   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY

___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

Heat 978 [10:43AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 979 [10:45AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Rumba
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 980 [10:46AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Swing
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 981 [10:48AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Bolero
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   179   Allison Williams   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 982 [10:49AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 983 [10:51AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   150   Debi Jue   Tiffany Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   AC-A*   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 984 [10:52AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-B2*   150   Debi Jue   Tiffany Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   AC-A*   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

Heat 985 [10:54AM] Swing
Full Bronze
___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   AC-A*   328   Peyton Kazee   Shannon Kazee   Columbus, OH

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 986 [10:55AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-A3   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 987 [10:56AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   176   Jennifer Mielecki   Aleko Khutsidze   Blacklick, OH

___   G-A3   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

___   G-B2   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 978 [10:58AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha

Heat 979 [10:59AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Rumba

Heat 980 [11:01AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Swing

Heat 981 [11:02AM] Final Round Intermediate Bronze Bolero

Heat 988 [11:04AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 989 [11:05AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 990 [11:07AM] Full Bronze Swing

___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

Heat 991 [11:08AM] Full Bronze Bolero

___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
___   G-B1   445   David Mitchell   Claire Ramage   Nashville, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Kathi Cary   Johanson City, TN

Heat 992 [11:09AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 993 [11:11AM] Full Bronze Rumba
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

Heat 994 [11:12AM] Swing
Full Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

Heat 995 [11:14AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 996 [11:15AM] Full Bronze Mambo
___   L-B1   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   G-B1   429   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Manchester, MO
___   G-B1   433   Domenico Boccanfuso   Izabela Orlowska   Commerce , MI
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 997 [11:17AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 998 [11:18AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 999 [11:20AM] Full Bronze Swing
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
___   L-C1   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 1000 [11:21AM] Full Bronze Bolero
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO

Heat 1001 [11:23AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
___   L-C1   147   Sandy Berg   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-C1   171   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Frontenac, MO
___   L-C1   193   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Riverwoods, IL
Beginner 2 Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 1002 [11:24AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 1003 [11:25AM] Full Bronze Rumba
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 1004 [11:27AM] Full Bronze Swing
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   198   Kaye Whitley   Newell Defreest   Marietta, GA

Heat 1005 [11:28AM] Full Bronze Bolero
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
___   L-B2   183   Danielle Marie   Tomas Short   Long Island, NY

Heat 1006 [11:30AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
_X_   L-B2   147   Amy Kelly   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   182   Elsa Rana   Julius Solano   Long Island, NY
Intermediate Bronze Proficiency
___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

Heat 1007 [11:31AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 1008 [11:33AM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 1009 [11:34AM] Swing
Intermediate Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1*   165   Linda Ledoux   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL

Heat 1010 [11:36AM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1*   407   Jimmy Chafton   Bryanna Najera   Nashville, TN

___   G-C1*   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

Heat 1011 [11:37AM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Preliminary Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A1*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   L-B2*   156   Nancy Grimes   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN





Heat 1012 [11:38AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
Pre Gold
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1013 [11:40AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
Pre Gold
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1014 [11:41AM] Swing
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
Pre Gold
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1015 [11:43AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
Pre Gold
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1016 [11:44AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
Pre Gold
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1017 [11:46AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 1018 [11:47AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 1019 [11:49AM] Swing
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 1020 [11:50AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 1021 [11:52AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
Intermediate Silver
___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

Heat 1022 [11:53AM] Preliminary Silver Cha Cha
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1023 [11:54AM] Preliminary Silver Rumba
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   173   Kim Callan   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1024 [11:56AM] Preliminary Silver Swing
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1025 [11:57AM] Preliminary Silver Bolero
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1026 [11:59AM] Preliminary Silver Mambo
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1027 [12:00PM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter. Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 1028 [12:02PM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter. Bronze Rumba
___   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 1029 [12:03PM] Intermediate Silver Swing
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter. Bronze Swing
___   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 1030 [12:05PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter. Bronze Bolero
___   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 1031 [12:06PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Open Inter. Bronze Mambo
___   L-A2   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A2   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN

___   G-A2   412   Greg Kichler   Kimberly Turner   Oak Ridge, TX

Heat 1032 [12:07PM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1033 [12:09PM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1034 [12:10PM] Intermediate Silver Swing
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   178   Nada Zayzafoon   Charles Leonard   Chicago , IL
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1035 [12:12PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1036 [12:13PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

Heat 1037 [12:15PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Sarita Bhat   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Full Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 1038 [12:16PM] Rumba
Full Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Sarita Bhat   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Full Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 1039 [12:18PM] Swing
Full Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Sarita Bhat   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Full Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 1040 [12:19PM] Bolero
Full Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Sarita Bhat   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   199   Cathey Turner   Wayne Zwick   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Full Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 1041 [12:21PM] Mambo
Full Silver
___   L-A3   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A3   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   205   Sarita Bhat   Danny Pugh   Nashville, TN

___   L-B1   147   Julie Chen   Rex Jones   Marietta, GA
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
___   L-B1   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN
___   L-B1   203   Cheryle Russo   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH
Full Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA

Heat 1042 [12:22PM] Cha Cha
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A3   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Open Inter. Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 1043 [12:23PM] Rumba
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A3   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Open Inter. Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 1044 [12:25PM] Swing
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A3   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Open Inter. Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 1045 [12:26PM] Bolero
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A3   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-A3   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Open Inter. Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 1046 [12:28PM] Mambo
Open Inter. Bronze
___   L-A3   149   Tess Taibo   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
___   L-A3   179   Elizabeth Ingrish   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   G-A3   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-A3   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN
Open Inter. Bronze Proficiency
___   L-A*   201   Chelsea Branch   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

Heat 1047 [12:29PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1048 [12:31PM] Rumba
Full Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1049 [12:32PM] Swing
Full Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1050 [12:34PM] Bolero
Full Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA

Heat 1051 [12:35PM] Mambo
Full Silver
___   L-A2   169   Sandra Knipple   Oleksii Zhylenko   Greenville , SC
___   L-A2   179   Julie Van Egmond   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN

___   L-B2   166   Rhonda Martinez   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   173   Kari Magedoff   Jonathan Cabrera   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   181   Mary Heath   Matt Stewart   Nashville, TN

___   L-C1   184   Diego Semprun   Renee Martin   Columbus, OH
___   L-C1   196   Marty Barr   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
Pre Gold
___   L-B1   170   Liz Seman   Ihor Pylyay   Greenville , SC
Intermediate Gold
___   L-B2   189   Tamilane Blaudeau   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   194   Renee Cox   Nelson Rodriguez   Dalton, GA


Heat 1052 [12:36PM] Open Inter. Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 1053 [12:38PM] Open Inter. Bronze Rumba
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 1054 [12:39PM] Open Inter. Bronze Swing
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 1055 [12:41PM] Open Inter. Bronze Bolero
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN
___   L-B1   203   Heidi Lewis   Josh Tilford   Cincinnati, OH

___   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 1056 [12:42PM] Open Inter. Bronze Mambo
___   L-B1   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B1   166   Peggy McCurley   Steven McGrath   Tampa, FL
___   L-B1   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B1   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B1   434   Matt Cary   Tiffany Chancellor   Johanson City, TN
___   G-B1   438   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Indianapolis, IN

Heat 1057 [12:44PM] Open Inter. Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   196   Lynette Pope   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 1058 [12:45PM] Open Inter. Bronze Rumba
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   196   Lynette Pope   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-B2   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 1059 [12:47PM] Open Inter. Bronze Swing
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   196   Lynette Pope   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 1060 [12:48PM] Open Inter. Bronze Bolero
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   196   Lynette Pope   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 1061 [12:50PM] Open Inter. Bronze Mambo
___   L-B2   146   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Boca Raton, FL
___   L-B2   149   Debi Jue   Aghali Moraes   Woodstock , GA
_X_   L-B2   165   Peggy McCurley   Brad Montagnese   Tampa, FL
___   L-B2   174   Debbie Pilzer   Jayson Flores   Glassboro, NJ
___   L-B2   189   Alecia Najarro   Dennis Woods   Atlanta, GA
___   L-B2   196   Lynette Pope   Brian Baker   Birmingham, AL
___   L-B2   200   Sheri Hoff   Joel Thomas   Chattanooga, TN

___   AC-B1   434   Matt Cary   Hannah Trinkle   Johanson City, TN

Heat 1062 [12:51PM] Open Full Bronze Cha Cha
___   L-A1   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-A1   179   Johana Davilla   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley Parks   Garret Britt   Chattanooga, TN

___   G-A1   418   Patrick Conboy   Kalai Myrick   Nashville, TN

Heat 1063 [12:52PM] Rumba
Open Inter. Bronze
___   G-C1   403   Lane Wilkinson   Chelsea Knutson   Spring Hill, TN
Open Full Bronze
___   L-A1   156   Whitnee Mosely   Devan McClish   Nashville, TN
___   L-A1   179   Johana Davilla   Ian Meeks   Nashville , TN
___   L-A1   201   Ashley