Vegas Open Dance Challenge 

Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 1: Thursday Matinee, March 3, 2022



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [07:00AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [07:01AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [07:02AM] Beginning Bronze 1 East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [07:04AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Bolero
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [07:05AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [07:07AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [07:08AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Rumba
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [07:09AM] Beginning Bronze 1 East Coast Swing
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [07:11AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Beginning Bronze 2
_X_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [07:12AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 2
_X_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [07:14AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ AC-ML A1 351 Dana Morgan Alaine Glick Blue Ash, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [07:15AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ AC-ML A1 351 Dana Morgan Alaine Glick Blue Ash, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [07:17AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ AC-ML A1 351 Dana Morgan Alaine Glick Blue Ash, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [07:18AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [07:19AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [07:21AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [07:22AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [07:23AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [07:25AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [07:26AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [07:28AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_X_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [07:29AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Rumba
_X_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [07:30AM] Beginning Bronze 2 East Coast Swing
_X_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [07:32AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [07:33AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [07:35AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [07:36AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [07:37AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [07:39AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [07:40AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [07:42AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [07:43AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [07:44AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [07:46AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_2_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [07:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [07:49AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_X_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [07:50AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_4_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [07:51AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [07:53AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_3_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_2_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [07:54AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_3_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [07:56AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [07:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [07:58AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [08:00AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [08:01AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [08:03AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [08:04AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [08:05AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [08:07AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [08:08AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [08:10AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [08:11AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [08:13AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [08:14AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [08:15AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [08:17AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_2_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [08:18AM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [08:20AM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [08:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [08:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_6_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [08:24AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_6_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [08:25AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_5_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_6_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [08:27AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [08:28AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [08:29AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [08:31AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [08:32AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [08:35AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_2_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [08:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_2_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [08:39AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [08:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [08:42AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [08:44AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [08:45AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [08:46AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [08:48AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [08:49AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [08:51AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [08:52AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [08:54AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [08:55AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [08:56AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [08:58AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_6_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [08:59AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_6_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [09:01AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_6_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_5_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [09:02AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [09:03AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ G-A3 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [09:05AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [09:06AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [09:08AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [09:09AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [09:10AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [09:12AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [09:13AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_5_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [09:15AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ L-A3 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Bronze
_4_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [09:16AM] Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [09:18AM] Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B1 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [09:19AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [09:20AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [09:22AM] East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [09:23AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [09:25AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [09:26AM] Semi-final Round Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-C 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-C 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-C 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_5_ L-C 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
*S_ L-C 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_6_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
*S_ G-C 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-C 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [09:30AM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-B 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [09:34AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-B 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-B 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ AC-A 351 Dana Morgan Alaine Glick Blue Ash, OH

_1_ L-JR1 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Rising Star Closed Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [09:39AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-dance (C/R/SW)
_2_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_X_ G-B 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_3_ G-B 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [09:43AM] Final Round Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [09:47AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-SR1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-SR1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ G-SR1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-SR1 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_5_ G-SR1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [09:51AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-SR2 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR2 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_5_ L-SR2 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-SR2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-SR2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [09:56AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [09:57AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [09:58AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [10:00AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [10:01AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [10:03AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

[10:04AM] Awards - Solos & Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-dances
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [10:16AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ L-SR 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_6_ L-SR 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-SR 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-SR 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-SR 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-SR 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ G-SR 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-SR 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
*S_ G-SR 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
*S_ G-SR 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [10:20AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_X_ L-B 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_4_ L-B 204 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [10:24AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_8_ L-C 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-C 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_6_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-C 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_7_ G-C 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_3_ G-C 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [10:29AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B 402 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A 205 Xochitl Lopez Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [10:33AM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)

[10:37AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarships
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [10:52AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [10:54AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [10:55AM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [10:57AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [10:58AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [10:59AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [11:01AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [11:02AM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [11:04AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [11:05AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [11:07AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [11:08AM] Rumba
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [11:09AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [11:11AM] Bolero
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [11:12AM] Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [11:14AM] Open Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [11:15AM] Open Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [11:16AM] Open Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [11:18AM] Open Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [11:19AM] Open Full Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [11:21AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [11:22AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [11:24AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [11:25AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [11:26AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [11:28AM] Preliminary Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_2_ G-B1 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [11:29AM] Preliminary Silver Rumba
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_2_ G-B1 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [11:31AM] Preliminary Silver East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_2_ G-B1 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [11:32AM] Preliminary Silver Bolero
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_2_ G-B1 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [11:33AM] Preliminary Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_2_ G-B1 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [11:35AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [11:36AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [11:38AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A1 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [11:39AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [11:41AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [11:42AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [11:43AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [11:45AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [11:46AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [11:48AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [11:49AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [11:50AM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [11:52AM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [11:53AM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [11:55AM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_5_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [11:56AM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [11:58AM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [11:59AM] Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [12:00PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [12:02PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B1 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [12:03PM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [12:04PM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [12:06PM] Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [12:07PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [12:09PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B2 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [12:10PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [12:11PM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [12:13PM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [12:14PM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [12:16PM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-C1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [12:17PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [12:18PM] Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [12:20PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [12:21PM] Full Silver Bolero
_3_ L-A2 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [12:23PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [12:24PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [12:25PM] Full Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [12:27PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_4_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [12:28PM] Full Silver Bolero
_4_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [12:29PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [12:31PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [12:32PM] Full Silver Rumba
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [12:34PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [12:35PM] Full Silver Bolero
_1_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [12:36PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [12:38PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [12:39PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [12:41PM] East Coast Swing
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [12:42PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [12:43PM] Mambo
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

PRINTED

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [12:45PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_3_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [12:46PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_3_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [12:48PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_3_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio



Heat 204 [12:49PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [12:50PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_2_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [12:52PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_2_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [12:53PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [12:55PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [12:56PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [12:57PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-A 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-SR1 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_4_ L-SR1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-SR1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-SR1 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

Add Bolero for the Rising Star Closed Silver
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [01:02PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_2_ L-B 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Rising Star Closed Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_2_ L-A 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [01:06PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-C 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-C 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
Rising Star Closed Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-B 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio



Gents will break after the swing and return for the mambo
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [01:11PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-C 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_2_ G-A 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [01:16PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ L-B 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [01:20PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR1 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR1 180 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_4_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_3_ G-B 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [01:26PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-SR2 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_4_ L-SR2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-SR2 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-SR2 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

[01:30PM] Awards - Rhythm Multi-dances
PRINTED


Gents will break after the swing and return for the mambo
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [01:45PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-A 116 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ G-A 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [01:50PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_5_ L-B 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B 130 Julie Esau Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [01:55PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_3_ L-C 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 128 Susan Underwood Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/M)
_2_ G-B 310 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [02:01PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-SR 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-SR 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-SR 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-SR 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
_3_ G-SR 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag


Solo 4 [02:06PM] Gold International Rumba Solo
_1_[94.8] L-A3 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

Solo 2 [02:09PM] Bronze "Hunter" Solo
_1_[95.8] L-C1 Nan Macy David Elser FADS- Carmel

[02:12PM] Awards - Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarships
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [02:22PM] Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [02:24PM] Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [02:25PM] East Coast Swing
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [02:27PM] Bolero
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [02:28PM] Mambo
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [02:29PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [02:31PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [02:32PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [02:34PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [02:35PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [02:36PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [02:38PM] Rumba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [02:39PM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [02:41PM] Bolero
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [02:42PM] Mambo
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [02:44PM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_3_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [02:45PM] Rumba
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_3_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [02:46PM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_3_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [02:48PM] Bolero
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_3_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [02:49PM] Mambo
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_3_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [02:51PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [02:52PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [02:53PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [02:55PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [02:56PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [02:58PM] Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_4_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [02:59PM] Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_4_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [03:01PM] East Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_4_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [03:02PM] Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_4_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L-B1 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [03:03PM] Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_4_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [03:05PM] Cha Cha
Open Advanced
_4_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B2 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_5_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [03:06PM] Rumba
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-B2 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_4_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [03:08PM] East Coast Swing
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B2 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_5_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [03:09PM] Bolero
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-B2 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_4_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [03:10PM] Mambo
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B2 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_4_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [03:12PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-A 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-SR1 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-SR2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-C 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [03:18PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ L- 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ L- 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L- 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ G- 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G- 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [03:19PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_2_ L- 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_2_ L- 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L- 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ G- 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G- 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [03:20PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_2_ L- 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_2_ L- 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L- 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ G- 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G- 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [03:22PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_2_ L- 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_2_ L- 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L- 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ G- 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G- 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [03:23PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ L- 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ L- 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L- 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ G- 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G- 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

Dance 6-Dance with Gent's Rhythm Challenge
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [03:25PM] Gentlemen's Closed Gold Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ G-B 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [03:25PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_3_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [03:26PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_3_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [03:27PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_3_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [03:29PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_3_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [03:30PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_3_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [03:32PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ L- 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L- 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L- 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ G- 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [03:33PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_4_ L- 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L- 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L- 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L- 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ G- 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [03:34PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_3_ L- 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L- 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L- 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ G- 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [03:36PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_3_ L- 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L- 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L- 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ G- 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [03:37PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ L- 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L- 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L- 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L- 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ G- 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 [03:38PM] Silver "Anyone" Solo
_1_[96.2] L-C1 Nan Macy Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [03:41PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-SR1 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-SR1 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag

_1_ L-JR1 130 Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-A 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Gold Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Gold Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ G-C 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [03:49PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom

_1_ L-C 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ L-SR2 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.

Rising Star Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [03:56PM] Rising Star Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-B 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_2_ L-B 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-B 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-B 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

[04:03PM] Awards - Open Rhythm Multi-Dances
PRINTED

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [04:11PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-SR1 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
*S_ L-SR1 116 Kim Brandon Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-SR1 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-SR1 125 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-SR1 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-SR1 167 Darla Davies Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-SR1 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_3_ L-SR1 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ G-SR1 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_6_ L-SR1 374 Sally Bard Felipe Telona Jr. Danzon Inc.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [04:16PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-C 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
*S_ L-C 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-C 162 Valeria Kenefick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-C 164 Kathie Castro Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_5_ L-C 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L-C 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
*S_ L-C 172 Darlene McKay Federico Moreno Las Vegas, Nevada
_1_ L-C 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ G-C 330 Dave Gosse Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios
*S_ G-C 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [04:23PM] Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-B 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ G-C 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [04:30PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A 169 Amanda Greenwell Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_2_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ G-A 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_1_ G-A 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [04:38PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-B 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom
_1_ L-B 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-B 302 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_2_ G-B 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [04:44PM] Final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [04:49PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)

Heat 280A [04:55PM] BOB Rhythm
_3_ L- 130 Mimi Ward Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L- 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L- 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom


Dance Amateur Rhythm with L-C Scholarship Final


[04:58PM] Awards - Rhythm Scholarships

[05:13PM] Best of the Best

Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 2: Thursday Evening, March 3, 2022



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 1 [06:30PM] A gozar Timbero (chacha) Formation
_1_[96.6] Tiago Fuente A gozar Timbero (chacha)
Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuentealba De Oliveira

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 [06:33PM] Newcomer Kizomba Solo
_1_[96.6] L-A3 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [06:36PM] Bronze Argentine Tango Solo
_1_[98.8] L-Y Lucie Ciarolla Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [06:39PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [06:40PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [06:41PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [06:42PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [06:44PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_5_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [06:45PM] Beginning Bronze 1 Merengue
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [06:46PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_4_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [06:47PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [06:49PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [06:50PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [06:51PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 [06:52PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 [06:54PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 [06:55PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 [06:56PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [06:57PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [06:59PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_X_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-A3 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [07:00PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [07:01PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [07:02PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [07:04PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [07:05PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [07:06PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [07:07PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_3_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [07:09PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [07:10PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [07:11PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_2_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_1_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [07:12PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [07:14PM] Open Full Silver Salsa on 2 (NY Style)
_1_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [07:15PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [07:16PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [07:17PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [07:19PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [07:20PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [07:21PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_4_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [07:22PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [07:24PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_X_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [07:25PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B1 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [07:26PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_X_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [07:27PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [07:29PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [07:30PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [07:31PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [07:32PM] Beginning Bronze 2 Bachata
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [07:34PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [07:35PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [07:36PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [07:37PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [07:39PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_5_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [07:40PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [07:41PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_5_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [07:42PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [07:44PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [07:45PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_5_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [07:46PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [07:47PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_3_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [07:49PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [07:50PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [07:51PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [07:52PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [07:54PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_X_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [07:55PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [07:56PM] Cumbia
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [07:57PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [07:59PM] 4-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [08:00PM] LA Salsa on 1
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [08:01PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [08:02PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A1 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [08:04PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [08:05PM] 4-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_X_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-A3 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [08:06PM] Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [08:07PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [08:09PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [08:10PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_5_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [08:11PM] Preliminary Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [08:12PM] Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [08:14PM] Preliminary Bronze Zouk
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [08:15PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [08:16PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [08:17PM] Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [08:18PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [08:20PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [08:21PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_5_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [08:22PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_3_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C1 130 Lily Ding Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 174 Ann Riley Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [08:23PM] Preliminary Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [08:25PM] Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [08:26PM] Preliminary Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_4_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [08:27PM] Preliminary Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_6_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_5_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_8_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_7_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [08:28PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [08:30PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_5_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [08:31PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_5_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_6_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 130 Alex Harrison Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [08:32PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [08:33PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [08:35PM] Preliminary Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_4_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_5_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_6_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [08:36PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [08:37PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_6_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [08:38PM] Cumbia
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [08:40PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_3_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_5_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [08:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [08:42PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [08:43PM] Intermediate Bronze Zouk
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [08:44PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [08:46PM] 3-Count Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [08:47PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_3_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_4_ L-A3 190 Iruka Atamoh Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
_6_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [08:48PM] Niteclub 2-step
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [08:49PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [08:51PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_3_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [08:52PM] Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [08:53PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [08:54PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [08:56PM] Intermediate Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_6_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [08:57PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [08:58PM] Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [08:59PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [09:01PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_6_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_7_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [09:02PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [09:03PM] LA Salsa on 1
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 356 Mike Nichols Amy Baker Supershag
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [09:04PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_2_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [09:06PM] Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [09:07PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [09:08PM] Full Bronze Zouk
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [09:09PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [09:11PM] Full Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [09:12PM] Full Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_4_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [09:13PM] Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [09:14PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [09:16PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [09:17PM] Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [09:18PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [09:19PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [09:21PM] Full Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_6_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [09:22PM] Full Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
_6_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_7_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_8_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [09:23PM] Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [09:24PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [09:26PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_7_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_6_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-B1 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [09:27PM] American Samba
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [09:28PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [09:29PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [09:31PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [09:32PM] Merengue
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [09:33PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [09:34PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [09:36PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [09:37PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Zouk
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [09:38PM] Open Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [09:39PM] Open Intermediate Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [09:40PM] American Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [09:42PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [09:43PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [09:44PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [09:45PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [09:47PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [09:48PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [09:49PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [09:50PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [09:52PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [09:53PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [09:54PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [09:55PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [09:57PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 356 Amy Baker Mike Nichols Supershag
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [09:58PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_3_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B1 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_3_ L-B1 178 Joanne Muchnick Artemi Okunev EA Dance
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [09:59PM] American Samba
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

Heat 443 [10:00PM] LA Salsa on 1
_1_ L-S 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [10:02PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_4_ L-A2 133 Heather Reither Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [10:03PM] Open Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

Heat 445 [10:04PM] Merengue
_1_ L-S 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [10:05PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [10:07PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [10:08PM] Cumbia
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [10:09PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [10:10PM] Open Full Bronze Zouk
_1_ L-A2 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [10:12PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [10:13PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [10:14PM] American Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [10:15PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [10:17PM] Open Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ L-A3 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [10:18PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel

Heat 456 [10:19PM] Bachata
_1_ L-S 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [10:20PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Preliminary Gold

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [10:22PM] Open Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ L-A3 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A3 342 Julio Lairet Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [10:23PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [10:24PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Open Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 342 Julio Lairet Kim Lairet Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [10:25PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [10:27PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [10:28PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A3 133 Olena Mevsha Nathan Fontes Premier Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [10:29PM] Niteclub 2-step
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [10:30PM] Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [10:32PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 200 Hope Huber Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [10:33PM] Open Intermediate Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [10:34PM] Open Intermediate Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [10:35PM] Argentine Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy
_2_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [10:37PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [10:38PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A3 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [10:39PM] Argentine Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [10:40PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_2_ L-A 171 Tess Taibo Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_3_ G-A 307 Mike Ben Horin Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-SR1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-SR1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-SR1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [10:44PM] Bronze & Silver Nightclub (H/WC/NC2)
_1_ L-B 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [10:48PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_1_ L-B 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-B 171 Kim Lairet Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-SR2 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-SR2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-SR2 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 [10:51PM] Gold & Open Latin Club (Mer/Sal/Bac)
_1_ L-B 117 Celeste Mayhew Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT

_1_ L-C 128 Sandy Kirby Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [10:55PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_1_ L-C 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 130 Amy Johnson Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-C 134 Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira Milano, italy Italy
_X_ L-C 150 Susan Underwood Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_5_ L-C 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-C 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_6_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [10:59PM] Bronze & Silver Nightclub (H/WC/NC2)
_1_ L-SR1 171 Carol Lord Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-SR2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-SR2 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [11:02PM] Niteclub (HU/WC/SAL/MER)
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B 171 Debi Jue Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 2 [11:08PM] Mystery Formation
_X_ VZ Dance Studios Mystery
Anthony Bertoli Gerrie DeWet
Julie Gilday-Shaffer Theresa Gillock
Dave Gosse Jackie Hudicek
Kelly Katcher Tania Reis
Tristan Sosa Vartan Zakhariants
Cristina Cota Sheena Elkind
Nathalie Karapapazov Priscila Garduno
Kelly Katcher Alina Kaufman
Angela Volarevic Jolene Yeghiayan



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 [11:11PM] Jack and Jill (HU/WC/SAL)


Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 3: Friday Matinee, March 4, 2022



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [07:00AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Intermediate Bronze
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [07:01AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [07:02AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [07:04AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [07:05AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [07:07AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [07:08AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [07:09AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [07:11AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [07:12AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [07:14AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [07:15AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [07:17AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [07:18AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [07:19AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [07:21AM] Int'l Waltz
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [07:22AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [07:24AM] Preliminary Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 107 Mikki Delci Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [07:25AM] Preliminary Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [07:26AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [07:28AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [07:29AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [07:31AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [07:32AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [07:34AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA


_1_ L-PT1 156 Amelia Kosovich Nick Kosovich Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [07:35AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Waltz
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [07:36AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Tango
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [07:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [07:39AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [07:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Quickstep
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [07:42AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [07:43AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [07:45AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [07:46AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [07:48AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA


_1_ AC-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Elizabeth Glicksman Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [07:49AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [07:51AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [07:52AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [07:53AM] Full Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [07:55AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [07:56AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_4_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [07:58AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_4_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [07:59AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [08:00AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_4_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [08:02AM] Full Bronze Int'l Waltz
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [08:03AM] Full Bronze Int'l Tango
_2_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [08:05AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [08:06AM] Full Bronze Int'l Quickstep
_1_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-B2 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [08:08AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [08:09AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [08:10AM] Full Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [08:12AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [08:13AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [08:15AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Waltz
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [08:16AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Tango
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [08:17AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Quickstep
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [08:19AM] Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre

_2_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-C 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_3_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_4_ G-C 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-PT 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [08:23AM] Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-SR1 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ G-SR1 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-SR1 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_1_ L-SR2 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-SR2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [08:27AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Rising Star Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [08:32AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_2_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-B 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_3_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Rising Star Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

[08:36AM] Awards - Closed Ballroom Multi-dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [08:46AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_5_ L-SR 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_4_ L-SR 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-SR 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ G-SR 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_1_ G-SR 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [08:50AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ G-A 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [08:54AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-C 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-C 198 Ming Chen Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_4_ G-C 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_5_ G-C 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_6_ G-C 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [08:59AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ G-B 311 Domenico Boccanfuso Izabela Orlowska Orlowska, Izabela
_2_ G-B 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

[09:03AM] Awards - Bronze Ballroom Scholarships
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [09:13AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_1_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_1_ L-A3 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [09:14AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_1_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_1_ L-A3 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [09:16AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_1_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_2_ L-A3 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Full Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [09:17AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_3_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_1_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_2_ L-A3 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [09:19AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_3_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_1_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_2_ L-A3 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [09:20AM] Int'l Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_2_ L-B1 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [09:22AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_2_ L-B1 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [09:23AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [09:24AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_2_ L-B1 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [09:26AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_2_ L-B1 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Intermediate Silver
_X_ G-B2 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [09:27AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_4_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_1_ L-B2 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Full Gold Int'l Waltz
_1_ G-B1 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [09:29AM] Int'l Tango
Full Silver
_5_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_2_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_4_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_1_ L-B2 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [09:30AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Silver
_5_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_4_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_3_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_1_ L-B2 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [09:31AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Silver
_4_ L-B2 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_3_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_5_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_2_ L-B2 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Full Gold
_1_ G-B1 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [09:33AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_4_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_2_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_2_ L-B2 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S

_1_ G-B1 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [09:34AM] Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_2_ G-B 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_X_ G-B 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya
Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT

_X_ G-SR1 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [09:40AM] Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ L-SR1 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_3_ L-SR1 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-SR1 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_5_ L-SR1 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_1_ L-SR1 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ G-A 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
Gold Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-C 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_2_ L-C 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-C 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [09:46AM] Gold Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_X_ L-SR1 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

_2_ L-SR2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
_1_ L-SR2 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Rising Star Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ G-A 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ L-C 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_1_ L-C 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom

[09:53AM] Awards - Ballroom Multi-Dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [10:01AM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ G-A 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_X_ G-B 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [10:07AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ L-A 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-B 131 Lorna Creveling Greg Fidurski ConfiDance Center
_2_ L-B 193 Mary Wong Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_3_ G-B 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ L-C 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_2_ L-C 210 Linda Regius Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [10:13AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_6_ L-SR 126 Hanna Leung Ikaika Dowsett Dowsett, Ikaika
_4_ L-SR 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_5_ L-SR 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_7_ L-SR 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-SR 187 Barbara Buck Raffaele Sabato California Dancesport Club
_3_ L-SR 202 Julia Barsky Ilia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_1_ L-SR 207 Irene Chan Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA
_X_ G-SR 364 Michael Roossin Katya Marshukova Marshukova, Katya

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [10:18AM] Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_3_ L-SR 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-SR 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-SR 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio

[10:25AM] Awards - Closed Ballroom Scholarships
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [10:35AM] Int'l Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
_1_ L-A1 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [10:36AM] Int'l Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
_1_ L-A1 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [10:38AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A1 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [10:39AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
_1_ L-A1 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [10:41AM] Int'l Quickstep
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-A3 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A1 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [10:42AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Full Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_3_ L-B2 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_5_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_4_ L-B2 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_X_ L-B2 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_2_ L-B2 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-B2 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [10:43AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_3_ L-B2 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_5_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_4_ L-B2 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_X_ L-B2 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_2_ L-B2 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-B2 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [10:45AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Gold
_3_ L-B2 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_4_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-B2 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-B2 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [10:46AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Full Gold
_3_ L-B2 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_5_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_4_ L-B2 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_2_ L-B2 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-B2 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [10:48AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Full Gold
_3_ L-B2 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_4_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_X_ L-B2 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_2_ L-B2 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-B2 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [10:49AM] Int'l Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
Open Full Gold
_7_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B1 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_4_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [10:50AM] Int'l Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
Open Full Gold
_7_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-B1 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_5_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [10:52AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Full Gold
_6_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_5_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B1 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_4_ L-B1 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [10:53AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
Open Full Gold
_7_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-B1 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_5_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [10:55AM] Int'l Quickstep
Open Full Gold
_7_ L-B1 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-B1 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_5_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Advanced
_1_ L-B2 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [10:56AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-A3 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

_2_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-B2 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [10:58AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-A3 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-B2 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_X_ L-B2 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_1_ L-B2 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [10:59AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-A3 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

_2_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-B2 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [11:00AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-A3 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

_2_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_X_ L-B2 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_1_ L-B2 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [11:02AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 193 Shirley Lien Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_X_ L-A2 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A3 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-A3 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

_2_ L-B2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-B2 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [11:03AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_3_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [11:05AM] Int'l Tango
Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_3_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [11:06AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_3_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_X_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [11:07AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_3_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [11:09AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Gold
_1_ L-C2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-A3 182 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Storm Ballroom Dance Centre
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
Open Advanced
_3_ L-B1 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B1 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_2_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 324 Denis Filonenko Anastasia Solomennikova DanceCool Studios
Open Advanced
_1_ G-C1 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [11:10AM] Bronze A Star is Born Solo
_1_[94.1] L-B1 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [11:13AM] Bronze FOXTROT Solo
_1_[95.3] L-C1 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [11:16AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Waltz
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Waltz
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Waltz
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [11:18AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Tango
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Tango
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Tango
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [11:19AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [11:20AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Foxtrot
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Foxtrot
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [11:22AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Quickstep
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Quickstep
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Quickstep
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio



Heat 595 [11:23AM] Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Multi-Dance Challenge
_7_ L-C 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
_5_ L-C 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-C 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
_1_ L-C 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_6_ L-C 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_3_ L-C 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_4_ L-C 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_1_ L-SR2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_2_ L-SR2 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
Rising Star Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-A 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [11:30AM] Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-B 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_4_ L-B 117 Limor Weinstein Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-B 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_3_ L-B 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

_3_ L-SR1 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_X_ L-SR1 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_2_ L-SR1 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-SR1 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
Rising Star Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ L-B 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
Gentlemen's Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ G-B 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ G-B 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [11:37AM] Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/Q)
_X_ AC-JR2 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR2 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [11:40AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
*S_ L-C 101 Jackie Wyrwitzke Christian Alva Salt Lake City, UT
*S_ L-C 102 Lisa Dryer Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_2_ L-C 113 Yu Ping Ting Leonid Burlo Ballroom Pages
*S_ L-C 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_1_ L-C 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_5_ L-C 168 Shirley Chan Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
*S_ L-C 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-C 183 Annie Chan Cristian Radvan Walnut, CA
_6_ L-C 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-C 207 Sheila Zou Valeriu Ursache Los Angeles, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [11:48AM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ L-A 152 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Kiselev, Sergey
_1_ L-A 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek

_2_ L-B 102 Wendy Eubank Mikhail Avdeev South Bay
_1_ L-B 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_3_ L-B 167 Thara Salamone Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Gentlemen's Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ G-B 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA
_3_ G-B 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ G-B 377 Ed Wang Iveta Faraci Starlite Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [11:54AM] Pro/Am Senior Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ L-SR1 108 Annie Roy Egor Bezukladnikov Tarzana, CA
_4_ L-SR1 137 Marina Sanchez-Torres Edgars Gasjuns Rowland Heights, CA
_X_ L-SR1 146 Frances Manning Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Manning
_3_ L-SR1 168 Connie Lam Evgeniy Mayorov Las Vegas, NV United States
_1_ L-SR1 210 Kathy Stetler Alexander Voskalchuk ProBallroom
_5_ G-SR1 349 Mark Methven Jenell Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance

Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_2_ L-C 147 Leah Medway Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_1_ L-C 193 Young Lee Julius Seniauskas Starlite Ballroom - Julius S

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [12:00PM] Pro/Am Senior Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_3_ L-SR2 114 Sarah Troster Chad Burson Surprise, AZ
_4_ L-SR2 147 Lynn Borgatta Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan
_5_ L-SR2 170 Olivia Chen Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
_1_ L-SR2 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ G-SR2 321 Mark Eberle Veronika End Santa Ana, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [12:06PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)

Heat 601A [12:13PM] BOB Ballroom
_3_ L- 123 Agnes Mah Stefano Di Brino Studio M
_1_ L- 153 Courtney Veyrasset Marek Klepadlo Klepadlo, Marek
_2_ L- 159 Sabrina Zagolin Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

[12:16PM] Awards - Open Ballroom Scholarships


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [12:26PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ AC-JR1 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR1 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR1 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia

_1_ AC-Y 404 Jake Everett Jocelyn Bautista Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [12:30PM] Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/F/Q)
_2_ AC- 304 Porter Bankhead Alexis Crittenden Provo, UT
_1_ AC- 309 Jacob Benson Ashlyn McAllister Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 332 Tyran Heaton Kelly Miles
_4_ AC- 343 James Lear Brynn Stapley Provo, UT
_5_ AC- 344 Sean Lee Phoebe Felker Boise, ID
_6_ AC- 352 Michael Morgan Tiawna Gunnell Provo, UT
_3_ AC- 368 Allen Schultz Breanna Howlett Provo, UT
Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/Q)
_X_ AC-JR1 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR1 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia

[12:34PM] Best of the Best


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [12:42PM] Amateur Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC-PT2 408 Malek Haslam Andromeda Haslam Orem, Utah

_1_ AC-JR1 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA

_2_ AC-Y 404 Jake Everett Jocelyn Bautista Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-Y 410 Jaxon Humphrey Jiaxin Haslam Orem, Utah

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [12:48PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ AC- 304 Porter Bankhead Alexis Crittenden Provo, UT
_1_ AC- 309 Jacob Benson Ashlyn McAllister Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 316 Travis Campbell Grace Knox Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 332 Tyran Heaton Kelly Miles
_3_ AC- 344 Sean Lee Phoebe Felker Boise, ID
_4_ AC- 345 Zoar Leggett Cheryl Leggett Phoenix, AZ
Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_2_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-JR2 411 Johnny Ostapenko Michelle Ostapenko Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR2 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR2 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [12:53PM] Amateur Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-JR2 411 Johnny Ostapenko Michelle Ostapenko Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

[12:59PM] Awards - Amateur Events
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [01:07PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_5_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
_4_ L-A3 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR2 196 Giselle Aguilar Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [01:09PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_4_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_5_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
_3_ L-A3 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR2 196 Giselle Aguilar Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [01:10PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_5_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
_3_ L-A3 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR2 196 Giselle Aguilar Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [01:11PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-A3 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [01:13PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [01:14PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [01:16PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [01:17PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [01:18PM] Beginning Bronze 2 Int'l Paso Doble
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [01:20PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [01:21PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-PT2 196 Bella Davis Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [01:23PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-PT2 196 Bella Davis Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [01:24PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-PT2 196 Bella Davis Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

Heat 620 [01:26PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [01:27PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [01:28PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios


_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

Preliminary Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [01:30PM] Int'l Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B1 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios


_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

Preliminary Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [01:31PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [01:33PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag

Preliminary Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [01:34PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_2_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

Preliminary Bronze

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

Preliminary Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [01:35PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_1_ G-A1 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [01:37PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_1_ G-A1 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [01:38PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_1_ G-A1 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [01:40PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio

Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [01:41PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [01:43PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [01:44PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Intermediate Bronze

_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

Heat 633 [01:45PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Samba
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [01:47PM] Int'l Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_5_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_2_ L-A3 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [01:48PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [01:50PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-A3 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-PT1 214 Amelia Kosovich Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [01:51PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_3_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [01:52PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_3_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [01:54PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-C1 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [01:55PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [01:57PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B1 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [01:58PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Full Bronze

_1_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV

Full Bronze
_X_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [02:00PM] Int'l Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Full Bronze

_1_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV

Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [02:01PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [02:02PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [02:04PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
Full Bronze
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [02:05PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Cha Cha
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Heat 648 [02:07PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Samba
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [02:08PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Rumba
_2_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_1_ L- 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G- 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [02:09PM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Latin (C/S/R)
_1_ L-B 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_2_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Amateur Closed Bronze Latin (C/R)
_1_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV

Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [02:13PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_6_ L-C 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-C 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-C 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_5_ L-C 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-C 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_7_ G-C 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-JR2 196 Giselle Aguilar Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [02:18PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_3_ L-B 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_2_ L-SR2 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_1_ L-SR2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR2 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR1 196 Eduarda Queiroz Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_X_ L-JR1 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (C/S/R)
_1_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [02:22PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ L-SR1 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_5_ L-SR1 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-SR1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR1 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-SR1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-PT 196 Bella Davis Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

[02:26PM] Awards - Multi-Dances


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [02:35PM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ G-A 365 Michael Rouse Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
_2_ G-A 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_X_ G-B 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_3_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B 145 Trisha Perez Kennealy Chris Johnston Supershag
_4_ L-B 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav
_1_ L-B 208 Reina Rampell Steve Vasco West Valley Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [02:40PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
*S_ L-C 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_2_ L-C 128 Meg Baba Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-C 140 Karin Erickson Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
*S_ L-C 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
_6_ L-C 149 Carol Harder Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_4_ L-C 204 Rubina Motta Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-C 213 Kelly Katcher Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
*S_ G-C 372 Bennie Smith Brooke Mortimer Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [02:44PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ L-A 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 151 Erika Bierman Iaroslav Kildishov Kildishov, Iaroslav

_5_ L-SR 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
_7_ L-SR 124 Faya Stevenson Umario Diallo Diallo, Umario
_4_ L-SR 160 Shirley Lien Giovanni Leanza Starlite Ballroom - Julius S
_2_ L-SR 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-SR 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR 204 Debbie Dugan Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-SR 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [02:48PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)

[02:52PM] Awards - Closed Bronze Latin Scholarships
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [03:02PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-PT2 166 Julianna Vargas Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [03:04PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [03:05PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [03:07PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 122 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Gerrie DeWet VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [03:08PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [03:09PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix

_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [03:11PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix

_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [03:12PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix

_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [03:14PM] Full Silver Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix

_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [03:15PM] Int'l Jive
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_1_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix

_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [03:17PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

Full Silver
_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [03:18PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio


_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Advanced
_3_ AC-Y 404 Jake Everett Jocelyn Bautista Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-Y 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-Y 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [03:19PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio


_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Advanced
_3_ AC-Y 404 Jake Everett Jocelyn Bautista Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-Y 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-Y 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [03:21PM] Int'l Jive
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio


_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [03:22PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Silver

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ AC-Y 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [03:24PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [03:25PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Samba
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [03:26PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [03:28PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [03:29PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-A3 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-PT1 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT1 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [03:31PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-PT 140 Alexis Flores Giancarlo Greco Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio
_1_ L-PT 166 Melody Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ G-PT 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ L-JR1 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Rising Star Closed Silver Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-B 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 175 Eden Boldur Joseph Murphy Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [03:36PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-B 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_2_ L-C 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-C 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_2_ L-SR2 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-SR2 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ G-SR1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [03:41PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-B 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-B 214 Natalia Tekiala Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ G-A 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_1_ G-B 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [03:47PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ L-A 199 Gabrielle Smith Simeon Stoynov Aria Ballroom

_2_ L-C 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-C 212 Denine Tucci Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

Gentlemen's Closed Silver Latin Challenge (C/S/R/J)
_1_ G-B 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

[03:52PM] Awards - Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dances
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [04:00PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-Y 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [04:02PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-Y 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [04:03PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio
_2_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az
Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-Y 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [04:05PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [04:06PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [04:07PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 166 Galit Dermer Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Full Gold
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
Open Advanced
_1_ AC-Y 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-Y 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [04:09PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Full Gold
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [04:10PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Full Gold
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [04:12PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Full Gold
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [04:13PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Full Gold
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [04:15PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-JR2 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [04:16PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_3_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-JR2 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [04:17PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_3_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-JR2 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [04:19PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [04:20PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA
Open Advanced
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [04:22PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-A2 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [04:23PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 [04:24PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-A2 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-A2 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [04:26PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs

_1_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [04:27PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-A2 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [04:29PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_2_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_1_ L-B2 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_1_ L-C1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [04:30PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Samba
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_2_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_1_ L-B2 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_1_ L-C1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [04:32PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_2_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_1_ L-B2 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_1_ L-C1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_2_ L-JR2 196 Liliana Valdez Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [04:33PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_2_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_1_ L-B2 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_1_ L-C1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [04:34PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_2_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_1_ L-B2 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_1_ L-C1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [04:36PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-A2 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_3_ L-A2 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_3_ L-A3 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [04:37PM] Int'l Samba
Open Advanced
_2_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-A2 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_1_ L-A2 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
_4_ L-A2 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_3_ L-A3 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [04:39PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Advanced
_1_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-A2 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_3_ L-A2 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_3_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-A3 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [04:40PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_2_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-A2 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_1_ L-A2 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
_4_ L-A2 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_3_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-A3 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [04:41PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_1_ L-A2 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-A2 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_3_ L-A2 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_3_ L-A3 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [04:43PM] Open Advanced Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_4_ L-B2 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_2_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_3_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [04:44PM] Open Advanced Int'l Samba
_1_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_4_ L-B2 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_2_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_3_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [04:46PM] Open Advanced Int'l Rumba
_1_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_4_ L-B2 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_2_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_3_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_5_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [04:47PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_3_ L-B2 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_2_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_4_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [04:49PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_4_ L-B2 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_2_ L-B2 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_5_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
_3_ L-B2 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_1_ L-A1 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-B1 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [04:50PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [04:51PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [04:53PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [04:54PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [04:56PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Open Full Gold
_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [04:57PM] Open Advanced Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_3_ L-JR2 196 Amelia Vihongkham Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_2_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [04:58PM] Open Advanced Int'l Samba
_2_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_1_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_2_ L-JR2 196 Amelia Vihongkham Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_3_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_1_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [05:00PM] Open Advanced Int'l Rumba
_2_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_1_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_3_ L-JR2 196 Amelia Vihongkham Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_2_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [05:01PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_2_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [05:03PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_2_ L-C1 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_1_ L-C1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

_1_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_2_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 [05:04PM] Advanced Paso Doble Solo
_1_[97.6] AC-Y Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [05:07PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Cha Cha
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [05:08PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Samba
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [05:10PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Rumba
_1_ G- 301 Thomas Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [05:11PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR2 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ G-SR2 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA

_1_ G-B 350 Shawn Miller Leela Fazzuoli Cavallo Dance Az



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [05:16PM] Gold Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ G-SR1 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Gentlemen's Open Latin Challenge (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ G-B 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA
Gold Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-JR1 149 Annalee Muth Damir Karaman EuroRhythm Dance Studio
Rising Star Open Int'l Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios


Dance Rising Star Open Latin & Bronze Open Latin w/10-Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [05:23PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Cha Cha
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Cha Cha
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [05:24PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Samba
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Samba
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [05:25PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Rumba
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Rumba
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [05:27PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Paso Doble
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Paso Doble
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [05:28PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Jive
_1_ L- 148 Edie King Fasano Maksim Kapitannikov Los Angeles, CA
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Jive
_1_ L- 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [05:29PM] Rising Star Open Int'l Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ L-B 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-C 116 Lyn Boodman Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [05:29PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-JR2 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-JR2 179 Alexandria Miller Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_4_ L-JR2 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_3_ L-JR2 213 Jolene Yeghiayan Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [05:36PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-B 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_1_ L-B 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C 208 Jennifer Newell Steve Vasco San Jose, CA

_3_ L-SR1 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_1_ L-SR1 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-SR1 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-SR1 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [05:43PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-JR1 112 Taylor Morrison Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_4_ L-JR1 166 Kennedy George Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-JR1 205 Michelle Ostapenko Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
_3_ L-JR1 213 Milana Early Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [05:49PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-A 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_3_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
_5_ L-A 196 Giuliana Napolitano Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-A 213 Angela Volarevic Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-SR2 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_2_ L-SR2 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center

[05:56PM] Awards - Latin Multi--Dances
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 3 [06:04PM] ChaSamPas Formation
_1_[95.4] VZ Dance Studios ChaSamPas
Bella Davis Kaley Drawdy
Elias Elkind Javier Garduno

PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [06:07PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_5_ L-SR1 111 Ibis Wu Mykhailo Bilopukhov Rowland Heights , CA
_3_ L-SR1 112 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-SR1 128 Joan Goddard Andrew Escolme Supershag
*S_ L-SR1 139 Jatila Van der Veen Vasily Golovin Golovin, Vasily
*S_ L-SR1 166 Linda Ksiazek Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_4_ L-SR1 177 Jennifer Kay Evgeny Nazarov Huntington Beach, California United States
_2_ L-SR1 179 Esperanza Blair Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
*S_ L-SR1 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center
_6_ L-SR1 213 Janie Moore Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [06:13PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_2_ L-A 112 Meera Mehta Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_4_ L-A 142 Faith Pearson Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport
_3_ L-A 213 Lizzie Fuchs Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

Closed Gold Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ G-SR 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_3_ L-SR2 179 Nancy Politzer Andre Paramonov Paramonovs
_1_ L-SR2 181 Vy Wappel Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-SR2 212 Toni Mullins Tomasz Wlodarski ConfiDance Center
_4_ G-SR2 327 Ruben Garcia Sarah Nolan North Hollywood, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [06:20PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ L-B 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-B 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_2_ L-B 181 Colette Marotto Oleksiy Pigotskyy Marotto, Colette
_5_ L-B 196 Sonya Petrova Tristan Sosa VZ Dance Studios
_4_ L-B 213 Alina Kaufman Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [06:27PM] Final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)

Heat 743A [06:33PM] BOB Latin
_1_ L- 177 Christina Lyon Evgeny Nazarov Los Angeles, CA
_X_ L- 186 Lori Ebinger Tabish Romario Idaho DanceSport

[06:36PM] Awards - Latin Scholarships

[06:46PM] Best of the Best


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [06:54PM] Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_1_ AC-JR1 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_X_ AC-JR1 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR1 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia
Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_2_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [06:57PM] Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_1_ AC-JR2 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV
_X_ AC-JR2 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR2 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [07:00PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_1_ AC-PT2 408 Malek Haslam Andromeda Haslam Orem, Utah

_1_ AC-JR1 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR1 418 Bosco Wong Vivienne Mitchell Orem, UT
Amateur Senior I (35+) Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ AC- 353 Michael Murphy Christine Lys Vista, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [07:07PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R)
_2_ AC-PT2 403 Elias Elkind Bella Davis Las Vegas, NV
_1_ AC-PT2 406 Teo Fuji Avery Anne Drawdy Las Vegas, NV

_1_ AC-JR1 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_2_ AC-JR1 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR1 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR1 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia

_2_ AC-Y 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV
_1_ AC-Y 414 Sasha Patschke Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [07:11PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R)
_4_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_2_ AC-JR2 407 Javier Garduno Kaley Drawdy Las Vegas, NV
_3_ AC-JR2 409 Kaden Hickman Amelia Vihongkham Las Vegas, NV
_1_ AC-JR2 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR2 412 Connor Palmer Veronika Rozenberg Atlanta, Georgia
_X_ AC-JR2 413 Mason Palmer Sasha Popham Atlanta, Georgia


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [07:15PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ AC-JR2 404 Jake Everett Leilani Montague Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-JR2 411 Johnny Ostapenko Isabella Luong Sacramento, CA
_X_ AC-JR2 415 Paulo Siller Taylor Harrison Orem, UT
_X_ AC-JR2 417 Connor Wayment Kamri Peterson Orem, UT
_X_ AC-JR2 418 Bosco Wong Vivienne Mitchell Orem, UT

_1_ AC-ML-JR2 346 Erik Linder Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [07:21PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ AC-Y 361 Vladyslav Pohorilyi Ceilidh McSeveney Orem, UT
_1_ AC-Y 405 Blake Fox Jiaxin Haslam Orem, Utah
_2_ AC-Y 414 Sasha Patschke Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona
_X_ AC-Y 415 Paulo Siller Taylor Harrison Orem, UT
_X_ AC-Y 417 Connor Wayment Kamri Peterson Orem, UT
Amateur Senior II (45+) Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ AC- 353 Michael Murphy Christine Lys Vista, CA

[07:28PM] Awards - Amateur Events

Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 4: Friday Evening, March 4, 2022



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [08:30PM] Amateur Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AC-PT2 408 Malek Haslam Andromeda Haslam Orem, Utah

_2_ AC-Y 304 Porter Bankhead Ashlyn McAllister Provo, UT
_3_ AC-Y 404 Jake Everett Jocelyn Bautista Sacramento, CA
_1_ AC-Y 410 Jaxon Humphrey Jiaxin Haslam Orem, Utah



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [08:40PM] Amateur Under-21 International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ AC- 376 Matthew Valentine Lucy Maier
_X_ AC-Y 410 Jaxon Humphrey Jiaxin Haslam Orem, Utah

Amateur Senior II (45+) Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ AC- 337 Song Kim Nicole Suh Los Angeles, California
_2_ AC- 345 Zoar Leggett Cheryl Leggett Phoenix, AZ



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 [08:50PM] Professional Rising Star Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ 105 Jack Beale Nataliia Beale Birmingham
_3_ 110 Mattia Bielli Taisiia Hughes Costa Mesa, CA
_1_ 147 Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi Elena Babaeva Seattle, WA
_2_ 194 Anton Silantev Olga Akapova Phoenix, AZ



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [09:00PM] Amateur Novice Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ AC- 304 Porter Bankhead Katherine Cox Provo, UT
_4_ AC- 308 Adam Benson Summer Benson Provo, UT
_6_ AC- 328 Logan Gardner Sarah Cook Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 332 Tyran Heaton Kelly Miles
_3_ AC- 355 Tanner Near Kara Blackburn Provo, UT
_2_ AC- 362 Matthew Rallison Zaida Adams Provo, UT
_5_ AC- 369 Aaron Scribner Shelby Simpson Provo, UT

[09:04PM] Awards - Am Smooth & Ballroom and RS Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [09:19PM] Semi-final Round Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R/J)
_3_ AC- 304 Porter Bankhead Katherine Cox Provo, UT
*S_ AC- 308 Adam Benson Summer Benson Provo, UT
_2_ AC- 309 Jacob Benson Lucy Maier Provo, UT
_6_ AC- 322 Matthew Edwards Sarah Vanderhoven Provo, UT
*S_ AC- 328 Logan Gardner Sarah Cook Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 332 Tyran Heaton Kelly Miles
_X_ AC- 333 Shanden Hoffman Sabrina Sulik Provo, UT
_1_ AC- 335 Brennan Hutchinson Rebecca Oliveira
*S_ AC- 355 Tanner Near Kara Blackburn Provo, UT
_4_ AC- 362 Matthew Rallison Zaida Adams Provo, UT
*S_ AC- 369 Aaron Scribner Shelby Simpson Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 376 Matthew Valentine Mina Brunson
_5_ AC- 379 Joseph Espiritu Savannah Espiritu Provo, UT



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 [09:27PM] Professional Rising Star Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ 110 Mattia Bielli Taisiia Hughes Costa Mesa, CA
_3_ 121 Maxim Degtiarev Camila Rojas Fort myers, FL
_1_ 194 Anton Silantev Olga Akapova Phoenix, AZ



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [09:38PM] Amateur Under-21 Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ AC- 309 Jacob Benson Lucy Maier Provo, UT
_X_ AC- 361 Vladyslav Pohorilyi Ceilidh McSeveney Orem, UT
_2_ AC- 376 Matthew Valentine Mina Brunson
_1_ AC-Y 405 Blake Fox Jiaxin Haslam Provo, UT
_4_ AC-Y 414 Sasha Patschke Masha Logvin Scottsdale, Arizona



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 [09:48PM] Professional Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ 106 John Bernal Bailey Carrillo Mission Viejo, CA
_X_ 129 David Estrada Ksenia Stavrica Long Beach, CA
_3_ 174 Todd Munson Ricci Hotz Lakewood, CO
_1_ 215 Roman Zotov Anna Zotova Rowland Heights, CA



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [09:59PM] Final Round Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R/J)




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 [10:05PM] Professional Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ 103 Stefan Badea Whitney Myers Laguna Niguel, CA
_6_ 117 Seth Coons Lindsay Perrone Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ 125 Igor Dogoter Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_5_ 127 David Elser Elizabeth Trovillo Carmel, IN
_X_ 158 Nikolay Kralev Julianne Daniells Phoenix, AZ
_1_ 176 Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk Brianna Nalyvaychuk Palatine, IL
_4_ 185 Jason Rivers Jennifer Marie Davis San Diego, CA



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 [10:14PM] Professional Cabaret Solo
_2_ 110 Mattia Bielli Taisiia Hughes Costa Mesa, CA
_3_ 169 Devan McClish Brooke Mortimer Hermitage, TN
_1_ 206 Travis Tuft Jaimee Tuft Fairfield, NJ

[10:22PM] Awards

Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 5: Saturday Matinee, March 5, 2022



Heat 756 [07:00AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [07:01AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Tango
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [07:02AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_4_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [07:04AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [07:05AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [07:07AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [07:08AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [07:09AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [07:11AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [07:12AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [07:13AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Waltz
_3_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_2_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [07:15AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Tango
_3_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [07:16AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_4_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_2_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [07:18AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 [07:19AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 [07:20AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Waltz
_1_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 [07:22AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Tango
_1_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 [07:23AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_3_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 [07:25AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 [07:26AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 [07:27AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 [07:29AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 [07:30AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 [07:32AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 [07:33AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 [07:34AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 [07:36AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 [07:37AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A1 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 [07:39AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-PT2 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 [07:40AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A1 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 [07:41AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_2_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 [07:43AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_1_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 [07:44AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-A2 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_5_ L-A2 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ AC-A2 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA
_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 [07:46AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 [07:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A2 171 Frankie Pahner Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 [07:48AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 [07:50AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 [07:51AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B1 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 [07:53AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 [07:54AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_6_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_4_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 [07:55AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 [07:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_6_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_5_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 [07:58AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 [08:00AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 [08:01AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 [08:02AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 [08:04AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-C1 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 [08:05AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 [08:07AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance

_1_ L-C2 132 Marge Bauer Cassidy Flanigan Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 [08:08AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA


_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 [08:10AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_3_ L-A2 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ AC-A2 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 [08:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-A2 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 [08:13AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 [08:14AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_4_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 [08:15AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_5_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ AC-A3 331 Steve Harris Stayce Harris Woodstock, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 [08:17AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 [08:18AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_3_ L-B1 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 [08:20AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 [08:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 [08:23AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 [08:24AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 [08:26AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ L-A3 190 Celia De Camargo Darrian Scott The Dance Studio Las Vegas

_2_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-A3 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-A3 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_4_ L-A3 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ G-B2 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 [08:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_2_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B2 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 [08:29AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ L-A3 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 [08:30AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_7_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_8_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 [08:31AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_6_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 [08:33AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_5_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_3_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 [08:36AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_4_ L-C1 165 Marge Bauer Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_2_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 [08:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-C1 354 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance
_X_ G-C1 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 [08:40AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 [08:41AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_3_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 [08:43AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_4_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 [08:44AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_1_ L-A2 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_3_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 [08:46AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_4_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-PT2 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 [08:47AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 [08:49AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
_1_ L-B1 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 [08:50AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_2_ L-B1 165 Sally Turner Antonio Lomeli Arizona Ballroom Champions
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 [08:51AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 [08:53AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_6_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_5_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 [08:54AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_6_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_7_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 [08:56AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_7_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_6_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_3_ L-B2 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 [08:57AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_5_ L-B2 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_4_ L-B2 180 Linda Huber Fabio Pellicori FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-B2 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-C1 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 [08:59AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_2_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 [09:00AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_2_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 [09:02AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_2_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 [09:03AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_1_ L-C1 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_3_ G-B2 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
_4_ G-B2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 [09:05AM] Newcomer Foxtrot Solo
_1_[93.3] L-B1 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 [09:08AM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_2_ L-A 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_3_ L-A 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_1_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 [09:12AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-B 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_X_ L-B 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_2_ L-B 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_4_ L-B 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

_2_ L-PT 107 Kyrene Tran Anthony Bertoli VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-PT 401 Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_1_ G-JR2 416 Ethan Tran Tania Reis VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 [09:16AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L-A 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_6_ L-A 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ AC-A 318 Jake Cooper Marissa Cooper Everett, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 [09:21AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR1 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_7_ L-SR1 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ L-SR1 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-SR1 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_2_ G-SR1 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_5_ G-SR1 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_6_ G-SR1 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 [09:25AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-C 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-C 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-C 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_5_ G-C 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 [09:29AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_6_ L-SR2 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR2 127 Linda Huber David Elser FADS- Carmel
_2_ L-SR2 130 Sheila Cooper Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-SR2 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_1_ L-SR2 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ G-SR2 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
_4_ G-SR2 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 [09:34AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 [09:35AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 [09:37AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 171 Stayce Harris Aghali Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L- 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_3_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 [09:38AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios

Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 [09:39AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 [09:41AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ L- 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L- 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 [09:42AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
_2_ G-B 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

[09:46AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Smooth Multis and 6-dances

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [09:56AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ L-SR 116 Adrienne Escoe Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
*S_ L-SR 136 Oralia Fowler Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
*S_ L-SR 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_7_ L-SR 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
*S_ L-SR 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_6_ L-SR 173 Kathie Mautner Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_5_ L-SR 174 Ada Loving Todd Munson TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-SR 195 Faya Stevenson Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_3_ L-SR 213 Julie Gilday-Shaffer Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_1_ G-SR 320 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko CA
*S_ G-SR 347 Nick Losole Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ G-SR 360 George Petrick Ricci Hotz TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_ G-SR 366 Phil Sajona Josie Lopez Step by Step
*S_ G-SR 367 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 [10:01AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ L-B 117 Jennifer Lingwall Seth Coons Salt Lake City, UT
_2_ L-B 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_1_ L-B 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_3_ L-B 157 Lisa Mau Peter Krajewski Century Dancesport
_5_ L-B 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios

Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-B 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 [10:05AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A 104 Alyssa Utz Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L-A 130 Michelle Tousignant Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_5_ L-A 136 Brooke Rafferty Jeffrey Garza Rossmoor, CA
_2_ L-A 155 Andrea Robinson Eric Koptke Koptke Dance
_6_ L-A 184 Mahreen Zia Spencer Regan Ballroom Dance Studios
_4_ G-A 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 [10:09AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ L-C 128 Trisha Perez Kennealy Andrew Escolme Supershag
_2_ L-C 129 Lonio Chan David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-C 130 Lynda Morgan Leon Fernandez Las Vegas, NV
_4_ L-C 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_6_ L-C 169 Nancy Grimes Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_5_ G-C 312 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_7_ G-C 339 Brad Kirby Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [10:14AM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)

[10:18AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarships
PRINTED

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 [10:33AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_4_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_2_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 [10:34AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_3_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 [10:36AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_3_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 [10:37AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_3_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 [10:39AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_1_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 [10:40AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 [10:42AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 [10:43AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Open Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 [10:44AM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 [10:46AM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_1_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 [10:47AM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 [10:49AM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-A3 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 [10:50AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 [10:52AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 [10:53AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 [10:55AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_2_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_3_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance
Preliminary Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 [10:56AM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_6_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
_8_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 [10:57AM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_6_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_7_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
_8_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 [10:59AM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_7_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
_8_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 [11:00AM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_5_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
_8_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 [11:02AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 [11:03AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 [11:05AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 [11:06AM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_1_ L-B2 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_3_ L-B2 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_4_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy

_1_ G-B2 357 Dave Orr Kim Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 [11:07AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_7_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
_6_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 [11:09AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_4_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
_5_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 [11:10AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
_5_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 [11:12AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
_5_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 [11:13AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 [11:15AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_2_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 [11:16AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
_1_ G-A2 375 Andrew Tornell Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 [11:18AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 331 Steve Harris Tiffany Moraes Moraes Dance Academy
Preliminary Silver
_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 [11:19AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 [11:20AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 [11:22AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 [11:23AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment

_1_ G-A3 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 [11:25AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
*S_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
*S_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
_6_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_5_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 [11:26AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_6_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
*S_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_3_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 [11:28AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_7_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
_5_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_4_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 [11:29AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_8_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_3_ L-B2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-B2 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
*S_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_6_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 [11:31AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_5_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 [11:32AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_5_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 [11:34AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_4_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_5_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 [11:35AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_3_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_5_ G-B2 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_2_ G-B2 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 [11:36AM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-A2 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_5_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_3_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_2_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 [11:38AM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-A2 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_5_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 [11:39AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_4_ L-A2 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_5_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_2_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 [11:41AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Full Silver
_4_ L-A2 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A2 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_5_ L-A2 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_3_ L-A2 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
Full Silver
_1_ G-A1 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-B2 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B2 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 [11:42AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 [11:44AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 [11:45AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 [11:47AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 [11:48AM] Full Silver Waltz
_7_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_6_ L-A3 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_8_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-A3 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 [11:49AM] Full Silver Tango
_8_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_4_ L-A3 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 [11:51AM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_8_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_1_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_2_ L-A3 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 [11:52AM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-A3 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_7_ L-A3 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_8_ L-A3 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ L-A3 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_1_ L-A3 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ L-C2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 [11:54AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_3_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
*S_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
*S_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 [11:55AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_4_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_5_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
*S_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
*S_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 [11:57AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_4_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
*S_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_1_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
*S_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 [11:58AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B1 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
_3_ L-B1 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
*S_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-B1 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
*S_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 [12:00PM] Full Silver Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-B1 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 [12:01PM] Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_3_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 [12:03PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_2_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-B1 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_3_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 [12:04PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-C1 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC

_1_ G-B1 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B1 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_3_ G-B1 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_1_ G-C1 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 [12:05PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_7_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_3_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_X_ L-B2 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
*S_ L-B2 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_4_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_6_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 [12:07PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_7_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_2_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_4_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [12:08PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
*S_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_2_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B2 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_5_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 [12:10PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B2 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_6_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
*S_ L-B2 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_2_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_4_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 [12:11PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 [12:13PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 [12:14PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 [12:16PM] Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 [12:17PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 [12:18PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 [12:20PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 [12:21PM] Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz


Solo 8 [12:23PM] Gold What Have You Become? Solo
_1_[94.8] L-A1 Alaine Glick Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
PRINTED

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [12:26PM] Semi-final Round Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ L-SR1 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*S_ L-SR1 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_4_ L-SR1 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-SR1 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-SR1 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*S_ L-SR1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-SR1 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
_5_ L-SR1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-SR1 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC
*S_ L-SR1 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
*S_ G-SR1 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
*S_ G-SR1 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 [12:32PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-A 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L-A 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_3_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
_4_ G-A 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

Heat 927A [12:37PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ L-SR2 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-SR2 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-SR2 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR2 211 Penelope Parmes Rachel White Just Dance OC
_2_ G-SR2 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 [12:43PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
_4_ L-B 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_6_ L-B 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_5_ L-B 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_7_ G-B 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 [12:49PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ L-C 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_4_ L-C 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_5_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_1_ L-C 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_2_ L-C 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
_6_ L-C 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
_8_ G-C 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_7_ G-C 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [12:55PM] Final Round Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge



Solo 11 [01:01PM] Silver Friend Like Me Solo
_1_[97.4] G-Y Trey Adams Maura Garuccio Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 [01:04PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ G-B 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_4_ G-B 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_2_ G-B 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_3_ G-B 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
_1_ G-B 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
_6_ G-B 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Rising Star Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_1_ L-B 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 [01:09PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_2_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 [01:11PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_2_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 [01:12PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L- 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ L- 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ G- 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 [01:13PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 [01:15PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_2_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 [01:16PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ L- 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ G- 315 Jeffrey Cameron Maggie Toth Supershag
_X_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio


Dance Multi-dance with 6-dance
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 [01:18PM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ L-SR1 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-SR1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 [01:18PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 [01:19PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 [01:20PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ L- 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_3_ L- 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_2_ G- 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

[01:22PM] Awards - Smooth Multis & 6-Dances
PRINTED

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [01:34PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ L-SR 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
*Q_ L-SR 116 Alison Ride Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*Q_ L-SR 141 Ines Roinestead Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
*S_ L-SR 146 Esther Mok Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita
_6_ L-SR 162 Barbara Renick Rosta Liduch OC Dance Studio
_7_ L-SR 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-SR 170 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard
*S_ L-SR 173 Ves Jones Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_5_ L-SR 189 Karen Oshiro Dawid Schulz DSN Dance
*Q_ L-SR 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-SR 198 Juleei Khor Radu Sterban Danseaza Studio
*S_ L-SR 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-SR 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
*Q_ G-SR 303 Charlie Arnold Carly Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_4_ G-SR 326 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV
*S_ G-SR 327 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko CA
*S_ G-SR 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 [01:42PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ L-B 116 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_5_ L-B 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B 128 Cynthia Muller Andrew Escolme Supershag
*S_ L-B 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
*S_ L-B 164 Nikkole Liesse Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_3_ L-B 166 Grace Hambright Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_2_ L-B 181 Hui Lin Lim Oleksiy Pigotskyy AZ Phoenix
_6_ L-B 191 Theresa Zakzrewski James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 [01:48PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ L-C 103 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Badea, Stefan
_4_ L-C 115 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-C 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
*S_ L-C 129 Birgit Starmanns David Estrada Pineapple Ballroom
_3_ L-C 146 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita - Baringer
*S_ L-C 161 Diana Theos Kevin Lee KL Dance
_6_ L-C 166 Dorothy Gilbertson Oleksii Lytvyn Monarch Ballroom
_7_ L-C 173 Michiko Ito Jari Muller Muller, Jari
_2_ L-C 195 Lynda Zadra Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_1_ L-C 197 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder UT
*S_ L-C 213 Lo-Wei Chang Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
*S_ G-C 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
_X_ G-C 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [01:54PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 [02:00PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-A 120 Kim Glover Jason Daly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag
_4_ L-A 164 Christi Kale Adrian Lomeli Lomeli Entertainment
_3_ L-A 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA
_5_ G-A 341 Tim Kuter Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ G-A 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 [02:05PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ G-B 302 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-B 314 Trent Byle Vanessa Thomson Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson)
_1_ G-B 348 Charlie MacPherson Maggie Toth Supershag
_4_ G-B 359 Adam Pemberton Samantha Stout South Salt Lake, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [02:11PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 [02:17PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 [02:23PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)

[02:28PM] Awards - Silver Smooth Scholarships
PRINTED


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 [02:43PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 946 [02:45PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 947 [02:46PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 948 [02:48PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 338 Tim King Maggie Toth Supershag
_2_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR1 205 Isabella Luong Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA
Preliminary Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 949 [02:49PM] Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_6_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_2_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_3_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_7_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 950 [02:51PM] Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_7_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_2_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 951 [02:52PM] Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_7_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_2_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_1_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 952 [02:54PM] Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B2 118 Ginger Nicrosi Tony Crosby Indianapolis, IN
_3_ L-B2 119 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Cyr, Erik
_2_ L-B2 167 Karen Chirico Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-B2 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953 [02:55PM] Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 954 [02:56PM] Tango
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 955 [02:58PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_1_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 956 [02:59PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 141 Kristine Orr Daniel Hernandez Destiny Dance
_2_ L-B1 169 Lidia Sullivan Devan McClish Ballroom Dance Studios
_3_ L-B1 191 Jordan Miyamoto James Scott Elite Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 150 Jacqueline Fantuzzi Tibor Kerekes Supershag

_1_ L-B1 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-C1 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 957 [03:01PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 958 [03:02PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 959 [03:04PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 960 [03:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio

_2_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_1_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United

_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 961 [03:07PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_2_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_X_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 962 [03:08PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_X_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 963 [03:10PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_X_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 964 [03:11PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 201 Elizabeth Glicksman Samantha Swart Battle Ground, WA

_3_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-B2 200 Susan Blaney Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_X_ L-B2 213 Theresa Gillock Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-C2 203 Eileen Carman Josh Tilford Dance Manor

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965 [03:12PM] Waltz
Preliminary Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 195 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 966 [03:14PM] Tango
Preliminary Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 195 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 967 [03:15PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 195 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 968 [03:17PM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Gold
_2_ L-B2 116 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 167 Paula Kielmeyer Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 195 Llewelyn Nielsen Slawek Sochacki Dance United
Preliminary Gold
_1_ G-B1 378 Clay White Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Silver
_1_ L-JR2 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969 [03:18PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 154 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-A3 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ G-A3 306 John Bartak Vanessa Thomson
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 970 [03:20PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 154 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-A3 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ G-A3 306 John Bartak Vanessa Thomson
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 971 [03:21PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 154 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 204 Fran Gianelli Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-A3 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ G-A3 306 John Bartak Vanessa Thomson
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972 [03:22PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-B2 116 Gay Griffin Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
_1_ L-B2 154 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Open Full Gold
_X_ L-A3 203 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Dance Manor
_1_ L-A3 206 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B1 363 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-JR2 205 Leilani Montague Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 973 [03:24PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 125 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A3 203 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Dance Manor
_1_ L-A3 206 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 974 [03:25PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 125 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_2_ L-A3 203 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Dance Manor
_1_ L-A3 206 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 975 [03:27PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 125 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios

_1_ L-A3 203 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Dance Manor
_2_ L-A3 206 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dance Center
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 976 [03:28PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A3 116 Kimberly White Nicolae Colac B&N Dance Studio
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-C1 167 Vonnie Lowman Jim Maranto Academy of Ballroom Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_ L-A1 125 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Las Vegas, NV

_1_ L-A2 213 Crystal Jackson Vartan Zakhariants VZ Dance Studios
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ G-B2 319 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio
Open Full Gold
_1_ G-A3 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
Open Advanced
_1_ G-A3 306 John Bartak Vanessa Thomson
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-Y 205 Jennifer Copeland Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 977 [03:29PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_5_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_2_ L-B1 115 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_4_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 214 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_2_ G-B1 358 Ben Ow Natalia Gorshkova Las Vegas, NV

_1_ G-B2 371 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B&N Dance Studio

_1_ L-Y 205 Jocelyn Bautista Daniel Lee Tran Sacramento, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 978 [03:31PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_5_ L-B1 104 Kim Van Beuren Christjohn Batters CJBDance
_3_ L-B1 115 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 195 Irene Fong Slawek Sochacki Dance United
_4_ L-B1 200 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 214 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 313 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 358 Ben Ow