Vegas Open Dance Challenge 
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 1: Thursday Matinee, March 3, 2022
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [07:00AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 2 [07:01AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 3 [07:02AM] Beginning Bronze 1 East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 4 [07:04AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 5 [07:05AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 6 [07:07AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 7 [07:08AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Rumba
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 8 [07:09AM] Beginning Bronze 1 East Coast Swing
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 9 [07:11AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Beginning Bronze 2
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 10 [07:12AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 2
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 11 [07:14AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  AC-ML A1 |
  351 |
  Dana Morgan |
  Alaine Glick |
  Blue Ash, OH |
Heat 12 [07:15AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  AC-ML A1 |
  351 |
  Dana Morgan |
  Alaine Glick |
  Blue Ash, OH |
Heat 13 [07:17AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  AC-ML A1 |
  351 |
  Dana Morgan |
  Alaine Glick |
  Blue Ash, OH |
Heat 14 [07:18AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 15 [07:19AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 16 [07:21AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 17 [07:22AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 18 [07:23AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 19 [07:25AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 20 [07:26AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 21 [07:28AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 22 [07:29AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Rumba
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 23 [07:30AM] Beginning Bronze 2 East Coast Swing
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 24 [07:32AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 25 [07:33AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 26 [07:35AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 27 [07:36AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 28 [07:37AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 29 [07:39AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 30 [07:40AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 31 [07:42AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 32 [07:43AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 33 [07:44AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 34 [07:46AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 35 [07:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 36 [07:49AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 37 [07:50AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 38 [07:51AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 39 [07:53AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 40 [07:54AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 41 [07:56AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Heat 42 [07:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 43 [07:58AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 44 [08:00AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 45 [08:01AM] Preliminary Bronze Bolero
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 46 [08:03AM] Preliminary Bronze Mambo
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 47 [08:04AM] Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_X_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 48 [08:05AM] Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_X_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 49 [08:07AM] East Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 50 [08:08AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 51 [08:10AM] Preliminary Bronze Rumba
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 52 [08:11AM] Preliminary Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 53 [08:13AM] Bolero
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 54 [08:14AM] Mambo
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [08:15AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 56 [08:17AM] Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 57 [08:18AM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 58 [08:20AM] Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 59 [08:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 60 [08:22AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 61 [08:24AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 62 [08:25AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 63 [08:27AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 64 [08:28AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 65 [08:29AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 66 [08:31AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 67 [08:32AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 68 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 69 [08:35AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
PRINTED
Heat 70 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 71 [08:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 72 [08:39AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 73 [08:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 74 [08:42AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 75 [08:44AM] Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 76 [08:45AM] Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 77 [08:46AM] Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 78 [08:48AM] Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 79 [08:49AM] Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 80 [08:51AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 81 [08:52AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 82 [08:54AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 83 [08:55AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 84 [08:56AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 85 [08:58AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 86 [08:59AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 87 [09:01AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 88 [09:02AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 89 [09:03AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 90 [09:05AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 91 [09:06AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 92 [09:08AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 93 [09:09AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 94 [09:10AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 95 [09:12AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 96 [09:13AM] Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 97 [09:15AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 98 [09:16AM] Bolero
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 99 [09:18AM] Mambo
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 100 [09:19AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 101 [09:20AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 102 [09:22AM] East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 103 [09:23AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 104 [09:25AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [09:26AM] Semi-final Round Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_6_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-C |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 106 [09:30AM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_2_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 107 [09:34AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  AC-A |
  351 |
  Dana Morgan |
  Alaine Glick |
  Blue Ash, OH |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Rising Star Closed Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 108 [09:39AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-dance (C/R/SW)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  G-B |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 105 [09:43AM] Final Round Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
Heat 109 [09:47AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-SR1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-SR1 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  G-SR1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 110 [09:51AM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_5_ |
  L-SR2 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-SR2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm 3-dance (C/R/SW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 111 [09:56AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 112 [09:57AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 113 [09:58AM] Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 114 [10:00AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Heat 115 [10:01AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Heat 116 [10:03AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
[10:04AM] Awards - Solos & Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-dances
PRINTED
Heat 117 [10:16AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-SR |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  G-SR |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-SR |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 118 [10:20AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_X_ |
  L-B |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  204 |
  Gwen Anderson |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 119 [10:24AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_8_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_6_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-C |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  G-C |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_3_ |
  G-C |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 120 [10:29AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  402 |
  Scott Easton |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  205 |
  Xochitl Lopez |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 117 [10:33AM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW)
[10:37AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarships
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [10:52AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 122 [10:54AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 123 [10:55AM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 124 [10:57AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 125 [10:58AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 126 [10:59AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 127 [11:01AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 128 [11:02AM] Open Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 129 [11:04AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 130 [11:05AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 131 [11:07AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 132 [11:08AM] Rumba
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 133 [11:09AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 134 [11:11AM] Bolero
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 135 [11:12AM] Mambo
Open Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 136 [11:14AM] Open Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 137 [11:15AM] Open Full Bronze Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 138 [11:16AM] Open Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 139 [11:18AM] Open Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 140 [11:19AM] Open Full Bronze Mambo
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 141 [11:21AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 142 [11:22AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 143 [11:24AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 144 [11:25AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 145 [11:26AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 146 [11:28AM] Preliminary Silver Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 147 [11:29AM] Preliminary Silver Rumba
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 148 [11:31AM] Preliminary Silver East Coast Swing
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 149 [11:32AM] Preliminary Silver Bolero
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 150 [11:33AM] Preliminary Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 151 [11:35AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 152 [11:36AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 153 [11:38AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 154 [11:39AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 155 [11:41AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 156 [11:42AM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 157 [11:43AM] Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 158 [11:45AM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 159 [11:46AM] Bolero
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 160 [11:48AM] Mambo
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 161 [11:49AM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 162 [11:50AM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 163 [11:52AM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 164 [11:53AM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 165 [11:55AM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 166 [11:56AM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 167 [11:58AM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 168 [11:59AM] Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 169 [12:00PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 170 [12:02PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
PRINTED
Heat 171 [12:03PM] Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 172 [12:04PM] Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 173 [12:06PM] Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 174 [12:07PM] Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 175 [12:09PM] Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 176 [12:10PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 177 [12:11PM] Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 178 [12:13PM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 179 [12:14PM] Bolero
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 180 [12:16PM] Mambo
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 181 [12:17PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 182 [12:18PM] Full Silver Rumba
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 183 [12:20PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 184 [12:21PM] Full Silver Bolero
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 185 [12:23PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 186 [12:24PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 187 [12:25PM] Full Silver Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 188 [12:27PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 189 [12:28PM] Full Silver Bolero
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 190 [12:29PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 191 [12:31PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 192 [12:32PM] Full Silver Rumba
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 193 [12:34PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 194 [12:35PM] Full Silver Bolero
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 195 [12:36PM] Full Silver Mambo
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 196 [12:38PM] Cha Cha
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 197 [12:39PM] Rumba
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 198 [12:41PM] East Coast Swing
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 199 [12:42PM] Bolero
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 200 [12:43PM] Mambo
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [12:45PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 202 [12:46PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 203 [12:48PM] Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 204 [12:49PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 205 [12:50PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 206 [12:52PM] Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 207 [12:53PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 208 [12:55PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 209 [12:56PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 210 [12:57PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-SR1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-SR1 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
Add Bolero for the Rising Star Closed Silver
Heat 211 [01:02PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Rising Star Closed Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 212 [01:06PM] Bronze Rhythm (C/R/SW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-C |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-C |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Rising Star Closed Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Gents will break after the swing and return for the mambo
Heat 213 [01:11PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_2_ |
  G-A |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 214 [01:16PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Heat 215 [01:20PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_4_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 216 [01:26PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-SR2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-SR2 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
[01:30PM] Awards - Rhythm Multi-dances
PRINTED
Gents will break after the swing and return for the mambo
Heat 217 [01:45PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_4_ |
  L-A |
  116 |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 218 [01:50PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_5_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Julie Esau |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
Heat 219 [01:55PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_3_ |
  L-C |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/M)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  310 |
  Himanshu Bhatnagar |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 220 [02:01PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship(C/R/SW/B)
_4_ |
  L-SR |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-SR |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_3_ |
  G-SR |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Solo 4 [02:06PM] Gold International Rumba Solo
_1_[94.8] |
  L-A3 |
   |
  Nivedita Agnihotri |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Solo 2 [02:09PM] Bronze "Hunter" Solo
_1_[95.8] |
  L-C1 |
   |
  Nan Macy |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
[02:12PM] Awards - Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarships
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [02:22PM] Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 222 [02:24PM] Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 223 [02:25PM] East Coast Swing
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 224 [02:27PM] Bolero
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 225 [02:28PM] Mambo
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 226 [02:29PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 227 [02:31PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 228 [02:32PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 229 [02:34PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 230 [02:35PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 231 [02:36PM] Cha Cha
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 232 [02:38PM] Rumba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 233 [02:39PM] East Coast Swing
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 234 [02:41PM] Bolero
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 235 [02:42PM] Mambo
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 236 [02:44PM] Cha Cha
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 237 [02:45PM] Rumba
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 238 [02:46PM] East Coast Swing
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 239 [02:48PM] Bolero
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 240 [02:49PM] Mambo
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 241 [02:51PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 242 [02:52PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 243 [02:53PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 244 [02:55PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 245 [02:56PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 246 [02:58PM] Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 247 [02:59PM] Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 248 [03:01PM] East Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 249 [03:02PM] Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 250 [03:03PM] Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 251 [03:05PM] Cha Cha
Open Advanced
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 252 [03:06PM] Rumba
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 253 [03:08PM] East Coast Swing
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 254 [03:09PM] Bolero
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 255 [03:10PM] Mambo
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
PRINTED
Heat 256 [03:12PM] Silver Rhythm (C/R/SW/B) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-A |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-C |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [03:18PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 258 [03:19PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 259 [03:20PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 260 [03:22PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 261 [03:23PM] Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Dance 6-Dance with Gent's Rhythm Challenge
Heat 262 [03:25PM] Gentlemen's Closed Gold Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/M)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 263 [03:25PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 264 [03:26PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 265 [03:27PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 266 [03:29PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 267 [03:30PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 268 [03:32PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 269 [03:33PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Rumba
_4_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 270 [03:34PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Swing
_3_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Swing
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 271 [03:36PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Bolero
_3_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 272 [03:37PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Mambo
_2_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Solo 3 [03:38PM] Silver "Anyone" Solo
_1_[96.2] |
  L-C1 |
   |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 273 [03:41PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  130 |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Gold Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Gold Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  G-C |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 274 [03:49PM] Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Rising Star Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [03:56PM] Rising Star Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Challenge (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
[04:03PM] Awards - Open Rhythm Multi-Dances
PRINTED
Heat 276 [04:11PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B)
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Kim Brandon |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  G-SR1 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  374 |
  Sally Bard |
  Felipe Telona Jr. |
  Danzon Inc. |
Heat 277 [04:16PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ |
  L-C |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  162 |
  Valeria Kenefick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  164 |
  Kathie Castro |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  172 |
  Darlene McKay |
  Federico Moreno |
  Las Vegas, Nevada |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  330 |
  Dave Gosse |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 278 [04:23PM] Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  G-C |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 279 [04:30PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  169 |
  Amanda Greenwell |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ |
  G-A |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 280 [04:38PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  138 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jeremy Gatlin |
  NRG Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Gentlemen's Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 276 [04:44PM] Final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B)
Heat 277 [04:49PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Rhythm Scholarship (C/R/SW/B/M)
Heat 280A [04:55PM] BOB Rhythm
_3_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Mimi Ward |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Dance Amateur Rhythm with L-C Scholarship Final
[04:58PM] Awards - Rhythm Scholarships
[05:13PM] Best of the Best
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 2: Thursday Evening, March 3, 2022
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 1 [06:30PM] A gozar Timbero (chacha) Formation
_1_[96.6] |
   |
   |
  Tiago Fuente |
  A gozar Timbero (chacha) |
Mara Calabresi Tiago Fuentealba De Oliveira
Solo 5 [06:33PM] Newcomer Kizomba Solo
_1_[96.6] |
  L-A3 |
   |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Solo 1 [06:36PM] Bronze Argentine Tango Solo
_1_[98.8] |
  L-Y |
   |
  Lucie Ciarolla |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 281 [06:39PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 282 [06:40PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Heat 283 [06:41PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 284 [06:42PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 285 [06:44PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 286 [06:45PM] Beginning Bronze 1 Merengue
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 287 [06:46PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 288 [06:47PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 289 [06:49PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 290 [06:50PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Heat 291 [06:51PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 292 [06:52PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 293 [06:54PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 294 [06:55PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 295 [06:56PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 296 [06:57PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 297 [06:59PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Heat 298 [07:00PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 299 [07:01PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 300 [07:02PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 301 [07:04PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 302 [07:05PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 303 [07:06PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 304 [07:07PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 305 [07:09PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 306 [07:10PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 307 [07:11PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 308 [07:12PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 309 [07:14PM] Open Full Silver Salsa on 2 (NY Style)
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
Heat 310 [07:15PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 311 [07:16PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 312 [07:17PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 313 [07:19PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 314 [07:20PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A1 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
Heat 315 [07:21PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 316 [07:22PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 317 [07:24PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 318 [07:25PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 319 [07:26PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Heat 320 [07:27PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 321 [07:29PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 322 [07:30PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 323 [07:31PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 324 [07:32PM] Beginning Bronze 2 Bachata
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 325 [07:34PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Heat 326 [07:35PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 327 [07:36PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 328 [07:37PM] American Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 329 [07:39PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Heat 330 [07:40PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 331 [07:41PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 332 [07:42PM] Argentine Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 333 [07:44PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 334 [07:45PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 335 [07:46PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 336 [07:47PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 337 [07:49PM] Bachata
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 338 [07:50PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 339 [07:51PM] 3-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 340 [07:52PM] LA Salsa on 1
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A1 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
Heat 341 [07:54PM] Niteclub 2-step
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_X_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 342 [07:55PM] Merengue
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 343 [07:56PM] Cumbia
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [07:57PM] West Coast Swing
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 345 [07:59PM] 4-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 346 [08:00PM] LA Salsa on 1
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 347 [08:01PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 348 [08:02PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A1 |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 349 [08:04PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 350 [08:05PM] 4-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Heat 351 [08:06PM] Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 352 [08:07PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 353 [08:09PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 354 [08:10PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_5_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 355 [08:11PM] Preliminary Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 356 [08:12PM] Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Heat 357 [08:14PM] Preliminary Bronze Zouk
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 358 [08:15PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 359 [08:16PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 360 [08:17PM] Preliminary Bronze American Samba
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 361 [08:18PM] Salsa on 1 and 2
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 362 [08:20PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 363 [08:21PM] Merengue
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 364 [08:22PM] Preliminary Bronze Bachata
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Lily Ding |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ann Riley |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 365 [08:23PM] Preliminary Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 366 [08:25PM] Argentine Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 367 [08:26PM] Preliminary Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 368 [08:27PM] Preliminary Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_8_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 369 [08:28PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 370 [08:30PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 371 [08:31PM] Bachata
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_6_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A |
  130 |
  Alex Harrison |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 372 [08:32PM] West Coast Swing
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 373 [08:33PM] 3-Count Hustle
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 374 [08:35PM] Preliminary Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_6_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 375 [08:36PM] Niteclub 2-step
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 376 [08:37PM] Preliminary Bronze Merengue
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_6_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 377 [08:38PM] Cumbia
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 378 [08:40PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 379 [08:41PM] Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 380 [08:42PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 381 [08:43PM] Intermediate Bronze Zouk
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 382 [08:44PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 383 [08:46PM] 3-Count Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
Heat 384 [08:47PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Iruka Atamoh |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Heat 385 [08:48PM] Niteclub 2-step
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 386 [08:49PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 387 [08:51PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 388 [08:52PM] Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 389 [08:53PM] Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 390 [08:54PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 391 [08:56PM] Intermediate Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_6_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 392 [08:57PM] Intermediate Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 393 [08:58PM] Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 394 [08:59PM] Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Heat 395 [09:01PM] Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_7_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 396 [09:02PM] West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 397 [09:03PM] LA Salsa on 1
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  356 |
  Mike Nichols |
  Amy Baker |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 398 [09:04PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 399 [09:06PM] Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 400 [09:07PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 401 [09:08PM] Full Bronze Zouk
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 402 [09:09PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 403 [09:11PM] Full Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 404 [09:12PM] Full Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 405 [09:13PM] Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 406 [09:14PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 407 [09:16PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 408 [09:17PM] Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 409 [09:18PM] Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 410 [09:19PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 411 [09:21PM] Full Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_6_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 412 [09:22PM] Full Bronze LA Salsa on 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
_6_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_7_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_8_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 413 [09:23PM] Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 414 [09:24PM] Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [09:26PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_6_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-B1 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 416 [09:27PM] American Samba
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 417 [09:28PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 418 [09:29PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 419 [09:31PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
PRINTED
Heat 420 [09:32PM] Merengue
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
Heat 421 [09:33PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 422 [09:34PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 423 [09:36PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 424 [09:37PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Zouk
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 425 [09:38PM] Open Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 426 [09:39PM] Open Intermediate Bronze 3-Count Hustle
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 427 [09:40PM] American Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 428 [09:42PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 429 [09:43PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 430 [09:44PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 431 [09:45PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 432 [09:47PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 433 [09:48PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 434 [09:49PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 435 [09:50PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 436 [09:52PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 437 [09:53PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 438 [09:54PM] Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 439 [09:55PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 440 [09:57PM] 4-Count Hustle
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  356 |
  Amy Baker |
  Mike Nichols |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 441 [09:58PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  178 |
  Joanne Muchnick |
  Artemi Okunev |
  EA Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 442 [09:59PM] American Samba
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 443 [10:00PM] LA Salsa on 1
_1_ |
  L-S |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Heat 443 [10:02PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  133 |
  Heather Reither |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 444 [10:03PM] Open Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 445 [10:04PM] Merengue
_1_ |
  L-S |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Heat 445 [10:05PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 446 [10:07PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 447 [10:08PM] Cumbia
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 448 [10:09PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 449 [10:10PM] Open Full Bronze Zouk
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 450 [10:12PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 451 [10:13PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 452 [10:14PM] American Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 453 [10:15PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 454 [10:17PM] Open Full Bronze Niteclub 2-step
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 455 [10:18PM] Open Full Bronze Merengue
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Heat 456 [10:19PM] Bachata
_1_ |
  L-S |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Heat 456 [10:20PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Preliminary Gold
Heat 457 [10:22PM] Open Full Bronze Cumbia
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 458 [10:23PM] Open Full Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 459 [10:24PM] Cumbia
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  342 |
  Julio Lairet |
  Kim Lairet |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 460 [10:25PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 461 [10:27PM] 3-Count Hustle
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 462 [10:28PM] LA Salsa on 1
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  133 |
  Olena Mevsha |
  Nathan Fontes |
  Premier Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 463 [10:29PM] Niteclub 2-step
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Heat 464 [10:30PM] Merengue
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 465 [10:32PM] Bachata
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 466 [10:33PM] Open Intermediate Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 467 [10:34PM] Open Intermediate Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 468 [10:35PM] Argentine Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 469 [10:37PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 470 [10:38PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 471 [10:39PM] Argentine Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
Heat 472 [10:40PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  171 |
  Tess Taibo |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A |
  307 |
  Mike Ben Horin |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-SR1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 473 [10:44PM] Bronze & Silver Nightclub (H/WC/NC2)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 474 [10:48PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  171 |
  Kim Lairet |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 475 [10:51PM] Gold & Open Latin Club (Mer/Sal/Bac)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Celeste Mayhew |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Sandy Kirby |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
Heat 476 [10:55PM] Bronze & Silver Latin Club (Me/Sal/Ba)
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Amy Johnson |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  134 |
  Mara Calabresi |
  Tiago Fuente Fuentealba De Oliveira |
  Milano, italy Italy |
_X_ |
  L-C |
  150 |
  Susan Underwood |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_6_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 477 [10:59PM] Bronze & Silver Nightclub (H/WC/NC2)
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  171 |
  Carol Lord |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 478 [11:02PM] Niteclub (HU/WC/SAL/MER)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  171 |
  Debi Jue |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Formation 2 [11:08PM] Mystery Formation
_X_ |
   |
   |
  VZ Dance Studios |
  Mystery |
Anthony Bertoli Gerrie DeWet
Julie Gilday-Shaffer Theresa Gillock
Dave Gosse Jackie Hudicek
Kelly Katcher Tania Reis
Tristan Sosa Vartan Zakhariants
Cristina Cota Sheena Elkind
Nathalie Karapapazov Priscila Garduno
Kelly Katcher Alina Kaufman
Angela Volarevic Jolene Yeghiayan
Pro heat 1 [11:11PM] Jack and Jill (HU/WC/SAL)
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 3: Friday Matinee, March 4, 2022
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [07:00AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Intermediate Bronze
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 480 [07:01AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 481 [07:02AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 482 [07:04AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
Heat 483 [07:05AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 484 [07:07AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 485 [07:08AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 486 [07:09AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 487 [07:11AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 488 [07:12AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 489 [07:14AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 490 [07:15AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 491 [07:17AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 492 [07:18AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 493 [07:19AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 494 [07:21AM] Int'l Waltz
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 495 [07:22AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 496 [07:24AM] Preliminary Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  107 |
  Mikki Delci |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 497 [07:25AM] Preliminary Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 498 [07:26AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 499 [07:28AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 500 [07:29AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 501 [07:31AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 502 [07:32AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 503 [07:34AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  156 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Nick Kosovich |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 504 [07:35AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 505 [07:36AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 506 [07:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 507 [07:39AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 508 [07:41AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Quickstep
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 509 [07:42AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 510 [07:43AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 511 [07:45AM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 512 [07:46AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Heat 513 [07:48AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 514 [07:49AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 515 [07:51AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 516 [07:52AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 517 [07:53AM] Full Bronze Int'l Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 518 [07:55AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 519 [07:56AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 520 [07:58AM] Int'l Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 521 [07:59AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 522 [08:00AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Heat 523 [08:02AM] Full Bronze Int'l Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 524 [08:03AM] Full Bronze Int'l Tango
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 525 [08:05AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
Heat 526 [08:06AM] Full Bronze Int'l Quickstep
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 527 [08:08AM] Int'l Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 528 [08:09AM] Int'l Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 529 [08:10AM] Full Bronze Int'l Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
Heat 530 [08:12AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 531 [08:13AM] Int'l Quickstep
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [08:15AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 533 [08:16AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Tango
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 534 [08:17AM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Quickstep
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 535 [08:19AM] Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_3_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_4_ |
  G-C |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-PT |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 536 [08:23AM] Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  G-SR1 |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-SR1 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 537 [08:27AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Rising Star Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 538 [08:32AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Challenge (W/T/Q)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Rising Star Closed Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
[08:36AM] Awards - Closed Ballroom Multi-dances
Heat 539 [08:46AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_4_ |
  L-SR |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  G-SR |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_1_ |
  G-SR |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 540 [08:50AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 541 [08:54AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Int'l Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  198 |
  Ming Chen |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_5_ |
  G-C |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_6_ |
  G-C |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 542 [08:59AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  311 |
  Domenico Boccanfuso |
  Izabela Orlowska |
  Orlowska, Izabela |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Bronze Ballroom (W/T/Q) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
[09:03AM] Awards - Bronze Ballroom Scholarships
PRINTED
Heat 543 [09:13AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 544 [09:14AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 545 [09:16AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Full Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 546 [09:17AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 547 [09:19AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 548 [09:20AM] Int'l Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 549 [09:22AM] Int'l Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Intermediate Bronze
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 550 [09:23AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 551 [09:24AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 552 [09:26AM] Int'l Quickstep
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 553 [09:27AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Full Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Full Gold Int'l Waltz
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 554 [09:29AM] Int'l Tango
Full Silver
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Full Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 555 [09:30AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Silver
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Full Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 556 [09:31AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Full Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 557 [09:33AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [09:34AM] Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_X_ |
  G-B |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  G-SR1 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 559 [09:40AM] Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Challenge (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Gold Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-C |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
Heat 560 [09:46AM] Gold Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Rising Star Closed Silver Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
[09:53AM] Awards - Ballroom Multi-Dances
Heat 561 [10:01AM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_X_ |
  G-B |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Heat 562 [10:07AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  193 |
  Mary Wong |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  210 |
  Linda Regius |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Heat 563 [10:13AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_6_ |
  L-SR |
  126 |
  Hanna Leung |
  Ikaika Dowsett |
  Dowsett, Ikaika |
_4_ |
  L-SR |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-SR |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  187 |
  Barbara Buck |
  Raffaele Sabato |
  California Dancesport Club |
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  202 |
  Julia Barsky |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  La Vida Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  207 |
  Irene Chan |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_X_ |
  G-SR |
  364 |
  Michael Roossin |
  Katya Marshukova |
  Marshukova, Katya |
Heat 564 [10:18AM] Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
[10:25AM] Awards - Closed Ballroom Scholarships
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [10:35AM] Int'l Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 566 [10:36AM] Int'l Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 567 [10:38AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 568 [10:39AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 569 [10:41AM] Int'l Quickstep
Open Intermediate Gold
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 570 [10:42AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Full Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Gold
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 571 [10:43AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Gold
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 572 [10:45AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Gold
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 573 [10:46AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Full Gold
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 574 [10:48AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Full Gold
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 575 [10:49AM] Int'l Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
Open Full Gold
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Heat 576 [10:50AM] Int'l Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
Open Full Gold
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Heat 577 [10:52AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Full Gold
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Heat 578 [10:53AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
Open Full Gold
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Heat 579 [10:55AM] Int'l Quickstep
Open Full Gold
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
Heat 580 [10:56AM] Int'l Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 581 [10:58AM] Int'l Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
Heat 582 [10:59AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 583 [11:00AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 584 [11:02AM] Int'l Quickstep
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  193 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  L-A2 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Heat 585 [11:03AM] Int'l Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 586 [11:05AM] Int'l Tango
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 587 [11:06AM] Int'l Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 588 [11:07AM] Int'l Foxtrot
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 589 [11:09AM] Int'l Quickstep
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  182 |
  Amy Leis |
  Tommy Radon |
  Storm Ballroom Dance Centre |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  324 |
  Denis Filonenko |
  Anastasia Solomennikova |
  DanceCool Studios |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Solo 6 [11:10AM] Bronze A Star is Born Solo
_1_[94.1] |
  L-B1 |
   |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Solo 7 [11:13AM] Bronze FOXTROT Solo
_1_[95.3] |
  L-C1 |
   |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [11:16AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Waltz
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 591 [11:18AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Tango
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 592 [11:19AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 593 [11:20AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 594 [11:22AM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Quickstep
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Quickstep
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Quickstep
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 595 [11:23AM] Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Multi-Dance Challenge
_7_ |
  L-C |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
Rising Star Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Heat 596 [11:30AM] Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-B |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Limor Weinstein |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
Rising Star Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
Gentlemen's Open Ballroom Challenge (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 597 [11:37AM] Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/Q)
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
Heat 598 [11:40AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
*S_ |
  L-C |
  101 |
  Jackie Wyrwitzke |
  Christian Alva |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  102 |
  Lisa Dryer |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  113 |
  Yu Ping Ting |
  Leonid Burlo |
  Ballroom Pages |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  168 |
  Shirley Chan |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  183 |
  Annie Chan |
  Cristian Radvan |
  Walnut, CA |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  207 |
  Sheila Zou |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Heat 599 [11:48AM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  152 |
  Natalie Rezai |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  Kiselev, Sergey |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  102 |
  Wendy Eubank |
  Mikhail Avdeev |
  South Bay |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Gentlemen's Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  377 |
  Ed Wang |
  Iveta Faraci |
  Starlite Ballroom |
Heat 600 [11:54AM] Pro/Am Senior Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  108 |
  Annie Roy |
  Egor Bezukladnikov |
  Tarzana, CA |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  137 |
  Marina Sanchez-Torres |
  Edgars Gasjuns |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  146 |
  Frances Manning |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  168 |
  Connie Lam |
  Evgeniy Mayorov |
  Las Vegas, NV United States |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  210 |
  Kathy Stetler |
  Alexander Voskalchuk |
  ProBallroom |
_5_ |
  G-SR1 |
  349 |
  Mark Methven |
  Jenell Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/FT/Q)
_2_ |
  L-C |
  147 |
  Leah Medway |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  193 |
  Young Lee |
  Julius Seniauskas |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
Heat 601 [12:00PM] Pro/Am Senior Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q)
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  114 |
  Sarah Troster |
  Chad Burson |
  Surprise, AZ |
_4_ |
  L-SR2 |
  147 |
  Lynn Borgatta |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Kaliuzhnyi, Ruslan |
_5_ |
  L-SR2 |
  170 |
  Olivia Chen |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  G-SR2 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 598 [12:06PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Int'Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
Heat 601A [12:13PM] BOB Ballroom
_3_ |
  L- |
  123 |
  Agnes Mah |
  Stefano Di Brino |
  Studio M |
_1_ |
  L- |
  153 |
  Courtney Veyrasset |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Klepadlo, Marek |
_2_ |
  L- |
  159 |
  Sabrina Zagolin |
  Yuriy Kravets |
  Kravets Studio |
[12:16PM] Awards - Open Ballroom Scholarships
Heat 602 [12:26PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 603 [12:30PM] Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/F/Q)
_2_ |
  AC- |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Alexis Crittenden |
  Provo, UT |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Ashlyn McAllister |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  332 |
  Tyran Heaton |
  Kelly Miles |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  343 |
  James Lear |
  Brynn Stapley |
  Provo, UT |
_5_ |
  AC- |
  344 |
  Sean Lee |
  Phoebe Felker |
  Boise, ID |
_6_ |
  AC- |
  352 |
  Michael Morgan |
  Tiawna Gunnell |
  Provo, UT |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  368 |
  Allen Schultz |
  Breanna Howlett |
  Provo, UT |
Amateur Novice Ballroom (W/Q)
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
[12:34PM] Best of the Best
Heat 604 [12:42PM] Amateur Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  408 |
  Malek Haslam |
  Andromeda Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
_1_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  410 |
  Jaxon Humphrey |
  Jiaxin Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
Heat 605 [12:48PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_2_ |
  AC- |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Alexis Crittenden |
  Provo, UT |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Ashlyn McAllister |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  316 |
  Travis Campbell |
  Grace Knox |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  332 |
  Tyran Heaton |
  Kelly Miles |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  344 |
  Sean Lee |
  Phoebe Felker |
  Boise, ID |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  345 |
  Zoar Leggett |
  Cheryl Leggett |
  Phoenix, AZ |
Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
Heat 606 [12:53PM] Amateur Open Int'l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
[12:59PM] Awards - Amateur Events
PRINTED
Heat 607 [01:07PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Giselle Aguilar |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 608 [01:09PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Giselle Aguilar |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 609 [01:10PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Giselle Aguilar |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 610 [01:11PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 611 [01:13PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [01:14PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 613 [01:16PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 614 [01:17PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 615 [01:18PM] Beginning Bronze 2 Int'l Paso Doble
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 616 [01:20PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 617 [01:21PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-PT2 |
  196 |
  Bella Davis |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 618 [01:23PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-PT2 |
  196 |
  Bella Davis |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 619 [01:24PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-PT2 |
  196 |
  Bella Davis |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 620 [01:26PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 621 [01:27PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 622 [01:28PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 623 [01:30PM] Int'l Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 624 [01:31PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 625 [01:33PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Preliminary Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 626 [01:34PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Preliminary Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 627 [01:35PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Heat 628 [01:37PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Heat 629 [01:38PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Heat 630 [01:40PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 631 [01:41PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [01:43PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 633 [01:44PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Intermediate Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 633 [01:45PM] Intermediate Bronze Int'l Samba
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 634 [01:47PM] Int'l Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 635 [01:48PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Heat 636 [01:50PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  214 |
  Amelia Kosovich |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio - Kosovich |
Heat 637 [01:51PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 638 [01:52PM] Int'l Samba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 639 [01:54PM] Int'l Rumba
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 640 [01:55PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 641 [01:57PM] Int'l Jive
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 642 [01:58PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Full Bronze
_X_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 643 [02:00PM] Int'l Samba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 644 [02:01PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 645 [02:02PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 646 [02:04PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [02:05PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Cha Cha
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 648 [02:07PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Samba
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 649 [02:08PM] Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Rumba
_2_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G- |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 650 [02:09PM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Latin (C/S/R)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Amateur Closed Bronze Latin (C/R)
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
Heat 651 [02:13PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_6_ |
  L-C |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_7_ |
  G-C |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Giselle Aguilar |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 652 [02:18PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  196 |
  Eduarda Queiroz |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_X_ |
  L-JR1 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin Challenge (C/S/R)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 653 [02:22PM] Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-PT |
  196 |
  Bella Davis |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
[02:26PM] Awards - Multi-Dances
Heat 654 [02:35PM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  365 |
  Michael Rouse |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_X_ |
  G-B |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_3_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  145 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Chris Johnston |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  208 |
  Reina Rampell |
  Steve Vasco |
  West Valley Dance |
Heat 655 [02:40PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
*S_ |
  L-C |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Meg Baba |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  140 |
  Karin Erickson |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  149 |
  Carol Harder |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  204 |
  Rubina Motta |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  213 |
  Kelly Katcher |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  372 |
  Bennie Smith |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 656 [02:44PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  151 |
  Erika Bierman |
  Iaroslav Kildishov |
  Kildishov, Iaroslav |
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_7_ |
  L-SR |
  124 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Umario Diallo |
  Diallo, Umario |
_4_ |
  L-SR |
  160 |
  Shirley Lien |
  Giovanni Leanza |
  Starlite Ballroom - Julius S |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-SR |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  204 |
  Debbie Dugan |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 655 [02:48PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (C/S/R)
[02:52PM] Awards - Closed Bronze Latin Scholarships
PRINTED
Heat 657 [03:02PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  166 |
  Julianna Vargas |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 658 [03:04PM] Int'l Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 659 [03:05PM] Int'l Rumba
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 660 [03:07PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  122 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Gerrie DeWet |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
Heat 661 [03:08PM] Int'l Jive
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 662 [03:09PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 663 [03:11PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 664 [03:12PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 665 [03:14PM] Full Silver Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
Heat 666 [03:15PM] Int'l Jive
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 667 [03:17PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 668 [03:18PM] Int'l Samba
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 669 [03:19PM] Int'l Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Advanced
_3_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 670 [03:21PM] Int'l Jive
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 671 [03:22PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 672 [03:24PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 673 [03:25PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Samba
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 674 [03:26PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 675 [03:28PM] Intermediate Silver Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 676 [03:29PM] Int'l Jive
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-PT1 |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT1 |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [03:31PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-PT |
  140 |
  Alexis Flores |
  Giancarlo Greco |
  Giancarlo Greco Latin Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-PT |
  166 |
  Melody Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  G-PT |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Rising Star Closed Silver Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  175 |
  Eden Boldur |
  Joseph Murphy |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Heat 678 [03:36PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  G-SR1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 679 [03:41PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  214 |
  Natalia Tekiala |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 680 [03:47PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  199 |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Simeon Stoynov |
  Aria Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  212 |
  Denine Tucci |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Latin Challenge (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
[03:52PM] Awards - Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dances
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [04:00PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 682 [04:02PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 683 [04:03PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 684 [04:05PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Heat 685 [04:06PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Heat 686 [04:07PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Galit Dermer |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 687 [04:09PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 688 [04:10PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 689 [04:12PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 690 [04:13PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 691 [04:15PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 692 [04:16PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_3_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 693 [04:17PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Silver
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_3_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 694 [04:19PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 695 [04:20PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 696 [04:22PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 697 [04:23PM] Int'l Samba
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 698 [04:24PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 699 [04:26PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 700 [04:27PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 701 [04:29PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 702 [04:30PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Samba
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 703 [04:32PM] Open Full Gold Int'l Rumba
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Liliana Valdez |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 704 [04:33PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 705 [04:34PM] Int'l Jive
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 706 [04:36PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 707 [04:37PM] Int'l Samba
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 708 [04:39PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 709 [04:40PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 710 [04:41PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 711 [04:43PM] Open Advanced Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 712 [04:44PM] Open Advanced Int'l Samba
_1_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 713 [04:46PM] Open Advanced Int'l Rumba
_1_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 714 [04:47PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 715 [04:49PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
Heat 716 [04:50PM] Int'l Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 717 [04:51PM] Int'l Samba
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 718 [04:53PM] Int'l Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 719 [04:54PM] Int'l Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 720 [04:56PM] Int'l Jive
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 721 [04:57PM] Open Advanced Int'l Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_3_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 722 [04:58PM] Open Advanced Int'l Samba
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 723 [05:00PM] Open Advanced Int'l Rumba
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_3_ |
  L-JR2 |
  196 |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 724 [05:01PM] Open Advanced Int'l Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 725 [05:03PM] Open Advanced Int'l Jive
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 [05:04PM] Advanced Paso Doble Solo
_1_[97.6] |
  AC-Y |
   |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 726 [05:07PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Cha Cha
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 727 [05:08PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Samba
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 728 [05:10PM] Open Silver 'B' (36+) International 6-Dance Challenge - International Rumba
_1_ |
  G- |
  301 |
  Thomas Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 729 [05:11PM] Silver Latin (C/S/R/J) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  G-SR2 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  350 |
  Shawn Miller |
  Leela Fazzuoli |
  Cavallo Dance Az |
Heat 730 [05:16PM] Gold Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  G-SR1 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Gentlemen's Open Latin Challenge (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_ |
  G-B |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Gold Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  149 |
  Annalee Muth |
  Damir Karaman |
  EuroRhythm Dance Studio |
Rising Star Open Int'l Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Dance Rising Star Open Latin & Bronze Open Latin w/10-Dance
Heat 731 [05:23PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Cha Cha
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 732 [05:24PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Samba
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Samba
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 733 [05:25PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Rumba
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 734 [05:27PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Paso Doble
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 735 [05:28PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 10-Dance - International Jive
_1_ |
  L- |
  148 |
  Edie King Fasano |
  Maksim Kapitannikov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
Pro/Am Open 'SR'(61+) 10-Dance - International Jive
_1_ |
  L- |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Heat 736 [05:29PM] Rising Star Open Int'l Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Bronze Latin (C/S/R) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-C |
  116 |
  Lyn Boodman |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 737 [05:29PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-JR2 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  179 |
  Alexandria Miller |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_4_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_3_ |
  L-JR2 |
  213 |
  Jolene Yeghiayan |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 738 [05:36PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-B |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  208 |
  Jennifer Newell |
  Steve Vasco |
  San Jose, CA |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
Heat 739 [05:43PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  112 |
  Taylor Morrison |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_4_ |
  L-JR1 |
  166 |
  Kennedy George |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_3_ |
  L-JR1 |
  213 |
  Milana Early |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 740 [05:49PM] Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J) Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-A |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
_5_ |
  L-A |
  196 |
  Giuliana Napolitano |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Angela Volarevic |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
[05:56PM] Awards - Latin Multi--Dances
Formation 3 [06:04PM] ChaSamPas Formation
_1_[95.4] |
   |
   |
  VZ Dance Studios |
  ChaSamPas |
Bella Davis Kaley Drawdy
Elias Elkind Javier Garduno
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [06:07PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  111 |
  Ibis Wu |
  Mykhailo Bilopukhov |
  Rowland Heights , CA |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  128 |
  Joan Goddard |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  139 |
  Jatila Van der Veen |
  Vasily Golovin |
  Golovin, Vasily |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  166 |
  Linda Ksiazek |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  177 |
  Jennifer Kay |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Huntington Beach, California |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  179 |
  Esperanza Blair |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Janie Moore |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 742 [06:13PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  112 |
  Meera Mehta |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_4_ |
  L-A |
  142 |
  Faith Pearson |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Lizzie Fuchs |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Closed Gold Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_ |
  G-SR |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  179 |
  Nancy Politzer |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Paramonovs |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  181 |
  Vy Wappel |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  212 |
  Toni Mullins |
  Tomasz Wlodarski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_4_ |
  G-SR2 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Sarah Nolan |
  North Hollywood, CA |
Heat 743 [06:20PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ |
  L-B |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  181 |
  Colette Marotto |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Marotto, Colette |
_5_ |
  L-B |
  196 |
  Sonya Petrova |
  Tristan Sosa |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  213 |
  Alina Kaufman |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 741 [06:27PM] Final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/J)
Heat 743A [06:33PM] BOB Latin
_1_ |
  L- |
  177 |
  Christina Lyon |
  Evgeny Nazarov |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_X_ |
  L- |
  186 |
  Lori Ebinger |
  Tabish Romario |
  Idaho DanceSport |
[06:36PM] Awards - Latin Scholarships
[06:46PM] Best of the Best
Heat 744 [06:54PM] Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_1_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_2_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 745 [06:57PM] Amateur Novice Latin (C/R)
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
Heat 746 [07:00PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  408 |
  Malek Haslam |
  Andromeda Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
_1_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  418 |
  Bosco Wong |
  Vivienne Mitchell |
  Orem, UT |
Amateur Senior I (35+) Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  353 |
  Michael Murphy |
  Christine Lys |
  Vista, CA |
Heat 747 [07:07PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R)
_2_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  403 |
  Elias Elkind |
  Bella Davis |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  406 |
  Teo Fuji |
  Avery Anne Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR1 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  414 |
  Sasha Patschke |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 748 [07:11PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R)
_4_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  407 |
  Javier Garduno |
  Kaley Drawdy |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  409 |
  Kaden Hickman |
  Amelia Vihongkham |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  412 |
  Connor Palmer |
  Veronika Rozenberg |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  413 |
  Mason Palmer |
  Sasha Popham |
  Atlanta, Georgia |
Heat 749 [07:15PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  411 |
  Johnny Ostapenko |
  Isabella Luong |
  Sacramento, CA |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  415 |
  Paulo Siller |
  Taylor Harrison |
  Orem, UT |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  417 |
  Connor Wayment |
  Kamri Peterson |
  Orem, UT |
_X_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  418 |
  Bosco Wong |
  Vivienne Mitchell |
  Orem, UT |
_1_ |
  AC-ML-JR2 |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
Heat 750 [07:21PM] Amateur Open Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_X_ |
  AC-Y |
  361 |
  Vladyslav Pohorilyi |
  Ceilidh McSeveney |
  Orem, UT |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  405 |
  Blake Fox |
  Jiaxin Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  414 |
  Sasha Patschke |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
_X_ |
  AC-Y |
  415 |
  Paulo Siller |
  Taylor Harrison |
  Orem, UT |
_X_ |
  AC-Y |
  417 |
  Connor Wayment |
  Kamri Peterson |
  Orem, UT |
Amateur Senior II (45+) Latin (C/S/R/J)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  353 |
  Michael Murphy |
  Christine Lys |
  Vista, CA |
[07:28PM] Awards - Amateur Events
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 4: Friday Evening, March 4, 2022
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [08:30PM] Amateur Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  AC-PT2 |
  408 |
  Malek Haslam |
  Andromeda Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Ashlyn McAllister |
  Provo, UT |
_3_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  410 |
  Jaxon Humphrey |
  Jiaxin Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
Heat 752 [08:40PM] Amateur Under-21 International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  376 |
  Matthew Valentine |
  Lucy Maier |
_X_ |
  AC-Y |
  410 |
  Jaxon Humphrey |
  Jiaxin Haslam |
  Orem, Utah |
Amateur Senior II (45+) Ballroom (W/T/F/Q)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  337 |
  Song Kim |
  Nicole Suh |
  Los Angeles, California |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  345 |
  Zoar Leggett |
  Cheryl Leggett |
  Phoenix, AZ |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 [08:50PM] Professional Rising Star Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ |
   |
  105 |
  Jack Beale |
  Nataliia Beale |
  Birmingham |
_3_ |
   |
  110 |
  Mattia Bielli |
  Taisiia Hughes |
  Costa Mesa, CA |
_1_ |
   |
  147 |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Elena Babaeva |
  Seattle, WA |
_2_ |
   |
  194 |
  Anton Silantev |
  Olga Akapova |
  Phoenix, AZ |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [09:00PM] Amateur Novice Latin (CC/R/J)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Katherine Cox |
  Provo, UT |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  308 |
  Adam Benson |
  Summer Benson |
  Provo, UT |
_6_ |
  AC- |
  328 |
  Logan Gardner |
  Sarah Cook |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  332 |
  Tyran Heaton |
  Kelly Miles |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  355 |
  Tanner Near |
  Kara Blackburn |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  362 |
  Matthew Rallison |
  Zaida Adams |
  Provo, UT |
_5_ |
  AC- |
  369 |
  Aaron Scribner |
  Shelby Simpson |
  Provo, UT |
[09:04PM] Awards - Am Smooth & Ballroom and RS Ballroom
Heat 754 [09:19PM] Semi-final Round Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R/J)
_3_ |
  AC- |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Katherine Cox |
  Provo, UT |
*S_ |
  AC- |
  308 |
  Adam Benson |
  Summer Benson |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Lucy Maier |
  Provo, UT |
_6_ |
  AC- |
  322 |
  Matthew Edwards |
  Sarah Vanderhoven |
  Provo, UT |
*S_ |
  AC- |
  328 |
  Logan Gardner |
  Sarah Cook |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  332 |
  Tyran Heaton |
  Kelly Miles |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  333 |
  Shanden Hoffman |
  Sabrina Sulik |
  Provo, UT |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  335 |
  Brennan Hutchinson |
  Rebecca Oliveira |
*S_ |
  AC- |
  355 |
  Tanner Near |
  Kara Blackburn |
  Provo, UT |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  362 |
  Matthew Rallison |
  Zaida Adams |
  Provo, UT |
*S_ |
  AC- |
  369 |
  Aaron Scribner |
  Shelby Simpson |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  376 |
  Matthew Valentine |
  Mina Brunson |
_5_ |
  AC- |
  379 |
  Joseph Espiritu |
  Savannah Espiritu |
  Provo, UT |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 [09:27PM] Professional Rising Star Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_ |
   |
  110 |
  Mattia Bielli |
  Taisiia Hughes |
  Costa Mesa, CA |
_3_ |
   |
  121 |
  Maxim Degtiarev |
  Camila Rojas |
  Fort myers, FL |
_1_ |
   |
  194 |
  Anton Silantev |
  Olga Akapova |
  Phoenix, AZ |
Heat 755 [09:38PM] Amateur Under-21 Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_3_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Lucy Maier |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  361 |
  Vladyslav Pohorilyi |
  Ceilidh McSeveney |
  Orem, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  376 |
  Matthew Valentine |
  Mina Brunson |
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  405 |
  Blake Fox |
  Jiaxin Haslam |
  Provo, UT |
_4_ |
  AC-Y |
  414 |
  Sasha Patschke |
  Masha Logvin |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 [09:48PM] Professional Rising Star Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ |
   |
  106 |
  John Bernal |
  Bailey Carrillo |
  Mission Viejo, CA |
_X_ |
   |
  129 |
  David Estrada |
  Ksenia Stavrica |
  Long Beach, CA |
_3_ |
   |
  174 |
  Todd Munson |
  Ricci Hotz |
  Lakewood, CO |
_1_ |
   |
  215 |
  Roman Zotov |
  Anna Zotova |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
Heat 754 [09:59PM] Final Round Amateur Pre-Champ Latin (C/S/R/J)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 [10:05PM] Professional Rising Star Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ |
   |
  103 |
  Stefan Badea |
  Whitney Myers |
  Laguna Niguel, CA |
_6_ |
   |
  117 |
  Seth Coons |
  Lindsay Perrone |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
   |
  125 |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
   |
  127 |
  David Elser |
  Elizabeth Trovillo |
  Carmel, IN |
_X_ |
   |
  158 |
  Nikolay Kralev |
  Julianne Daniells |
  Phoenix, AZ |
_1_ |
   |
  176 |
  Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk |
  Brianna Nalyvaychuk |
  Palatine, IL |
_4_ |
   |
  185 |
  Jason Rivers |
  Jennifer Marie Davis |
  San Diego, CA |
Pro heat 6 [10:14PM] Professional Cabaret Solo
_2_ |
   |
  110 |
  Mattia Bielli |
  Taisiia Hughes |
  Costa Mesa, CA |
_3_ |
   |
  169 |
  Devan McClish |
  Brooke Mortimer |
  Hermitage, TN |
_1_ |
   |
  206 |
  Travis Tuft |
  Jaimee Tuft |
  Fairfield, NJ |
[10:22PM] Awards
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 5: Saturday Matinee, March 5, 2022
Heat 756 [07:00AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 757 [07:01AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 758 [07:02AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 759 [07:04AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 760 [07:05AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 761 [07:07AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 762 [07:08AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 763 [07:09AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 764 [07:11AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 765 [07:12AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 766 [07:13AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Waltz
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 767 [07:15AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Tango
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 768 [07:16AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 769 [07:18AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 770 [07:19AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 771 [07:20AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 772 [07:22AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 773 [07:23AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
Heat 774 [07:25AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 775 [07:26AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 776 [07:27AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 777 [07:29AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 778 [07:30AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 779 [07:32AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 780 [07:33AM] Beginning Bronze 2 Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 781 [07:34AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 782 [07:36AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 783 [07:37AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 2
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A1 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 784 [07:39AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 2
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Preliminary Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-PT2 |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 785 [07:40AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 786 [07:41AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 787 [07:43AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
Heat 788 [07:44AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  AC-A2 |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 789 [07:46AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 790 [07:47AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  171 |
  Frankie Pahner |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 791 [07:48AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 792 [07:50AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 793 [07:51AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 794 [07:53AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 795 [07:54AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 796 [07:55AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 797 [07:57AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 798 [07:58AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 799 [08:00AM] Preliminary Bronze Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 800 [08:01AM] Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 801 [08:02AM] Preliminary Bronze Tango
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 802 [08:04AM] Preliminary Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 803 [08:05AM] Preliminary Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 804 [08:07AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  132 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Cassidy Flanigan |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 805 [08:08AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 806 [08:10AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 807 [08:11AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 808 [08:13AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 809 [08:14AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 810 [08:15AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Stayce Harris |
  Woodstock, GA |
Heat 811 [08:17AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 812 [08:18AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 813 [08:20AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 814 [08:21AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 815 [08:23AM] Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 816 [08:24AM] Tango
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 817 [08:26AM] Foxtrot
Beginning Bronze 1
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  190 |
  Celia De Camargo |
  Darrian Scott |
  The Dance Studio Las Vegas |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 818 [08:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Beginning Bronze 1
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Heat 819 [08:29AM] Beginning Bronze 1 Peabody
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
PRINTED
Heat 820 [08:30AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 821 [08:31AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 822 [08:33AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 823 [08:34AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 824 [08:36AM] Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 825 [08:37AM] Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_4_ |
  L-C1 |
  165 |
  Marge Bauer |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 826 [08:38AM] Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-C1 |
  354 |
  David Neal |
  Cherish McConnell |
  McCann Dance |
_X_ |
  G-C1 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 827 [08:40AM] Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 828 [08:41AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 829 [08:43AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 830 [08:44AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 831 [08:46AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-PT2 |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
Heat 832 [08:47AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 833 [08:49AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 834 [08:50AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  165 |
  Sally Turner |
  Antonio Lomeli |
  Arizona Ballroom Champions |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 835 [08:51AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 836 [08:53AM] Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 837 [08:54AM] Full Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 838 [08:56AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 839 [08:57AM] Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Linda Huber |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 840 [08:59AM] Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 841 [09:00AM] Tango
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 842 [09:02AM] Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 843 [09:03AM] Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Solo 10 [09:05AM] Newcomer Foxtrot Solo
_1_[93.3] |
  L-B1 |
   |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 844 [09:08AM] Rising Star Closed Bronze Smooth (W/T/F)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 845 [09:12AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_X_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-PT |
  107 |
  Kyrene Tran |
  Anthony Bertoli |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-PT |
  401 |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_1_ |
  G-JR2 |
  416 |
  Ethan Tran |
  Tania Reis |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 846 [09:16AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_6_ |
  L-A |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  AC-A |
  318 |
  Jake Cooper |
  Marissa Cooper |
  Everett, WA |
Heat 847 [09:21AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-SR1 |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-SR1 |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_5_ |
  G-SR1 |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_6_ |
  G-SR1 |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Heat 848 [09:25AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  G-C |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 849 [09:29AM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_6_ |
  L-SR2 |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  127 |
  Linda Huber |
  David Elser |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  130 |
  Sheila Cooper |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-SR2 |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_X_ |
  G-SR2 |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
_4_ |
  G-SR2 |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 850 [09:34AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 851 [09:35AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 852 [09:37AM] Closed Bronze 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  171 |
  Stayce Harris |
  Aghali Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Closed Bronze 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L- |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Heat 853 [09:38AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Heat 854 [09:39AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Heat 855 [09:41AM] Closed Bronze SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
Closed Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Closed Bronze 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
Heat 856 [09:42AM] Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
[09:46AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Smooth Multis and 6-dances
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 [09:56AM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  116 |
  Adrienne Escoe |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  136 |
  Oralia Fowler |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_7_ |
  L-SR |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_6_ |
  L-SR |
  173 |
  Kathie Mautner |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  174 |
  Ada Loving |
  Todd Munson |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-SR |
  195 |
  Faya Stevenson |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  213 |
  Julie Gilday-Shaffer |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-SR |
  320 |
  Steven Dong |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  347 |
  Nick Losole |
  Tjasa Novak |
  Imperial Ballroom Dance Company |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  360 |
  George Petrick |
  Ricci Hotz |
  TM Ballroom Dance Studio |
_X_ |
  G-SR |
  366 |
  Phil Sajona |
  Josie Lopez |
  Step by Step |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  367 |
  Bill Savage |
  Symphony Phillips |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
Heat 858 [10:01AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_ |
  L-B |
  117 |
  Jennifer Lingwall |
  Seth Coons |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  157 |
  Lisa Mau |
  Peter Krajewski |
  Century Dancesport |
_5_ |
  L-B |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
Gentlemen's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 859 [10:05AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  104 |
  Alyssa Utz |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  130 |
  Michelle Tousignant |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-A |
  136 |
  Brooke Rafferty |
  Jeffrey Garza |
  Rossmoor, CA |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  155 |
  Andrea Robinson |
  Eric Koptke |
  Koptke Dance |
_6_ |
  L-A |
  184 |
  Mahreen Zia |
  Spencer Regan |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  G-A |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 860 [10:09AM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_ |
  L-C |
  128 |
  Trisha Perez Kennealy |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  129 |
  Lonio Chan |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  130 |
  Lynda Morgan |
  Leon Fernandez |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Nancy Grimes |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_5_ |
  G-C |
  312 |
  Chris Burkhardt |
  Emily Mertens |
  Ballroom Dance Experience |
_7_ |
  G-C |
  339 |
  Brad Kirby |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 857 [10:14AM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F)
[10:18AM] Awards - Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarships
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 [10:33AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 862 [10:34AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 863 [10:36AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 864 [10:37AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 865 [10:39AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 866 [10:40AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 867 [10:42AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 868 [10:43AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 869 [10:44AM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 870 [10:46AM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 871 [10:47AM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 872 [10:49AM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-A3 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 873 [10:50AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 874 [10:52AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 875 [10:53AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 876 [10:55AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 877 [10:56AM] Preliminary Silver Waltz
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 878 [10:57AM] Preliminary Silver Tango
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 879 [10:59AM] Preliminary Silver Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 880 [11:00AM] Preliminary Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 881 [11:02AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 882 [11:03AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 883 [11:05AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 884 [11:06AM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  357 |
  Dave Orr |
  Kim Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 885 [11:07AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_7_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 886 [11:09AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 887 [11:10AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 888 [11:12AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 889 [11:13AM] Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 890 [11:15AM] Tango
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 891 [11:16AM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  375 |
  Andrew Tornell |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 892 [11:18AM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ |
  G-A2 |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Preliminary Silver
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 893 [11:19AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 894 [11:20AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 895 [11:22AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 896 [11:23AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
PRINTED
Heat 897 [11:25AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 898 [11:26AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 899 [11:28AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 900 [11:29AM] Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_8_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
PRINTED
Heat 901 [11:31AM] Intermediate Silver Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 902 [11:32AM] Intermediate Silver Tango
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 903 [11:34AM] Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 904 [11:35AM] Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_3_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_5_ |
  G-B2 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 905 [11:36AM] Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 906 [11:38AM] Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 907 [11:39AM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 908 [11:41AM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Full Silver
_4_ |
  L-A2 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_5_ |
  L-A2 |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_3_ |
  L-A2 |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Full Silver
_1_ |
  G-A1 |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 897 [11:42AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
Heat 898 [11:44AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
Heat 899 [11:45AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
Heat 900 [11:47AM] Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
Heat 909 [11:48AM] Full Silver Waltz
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_8_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 910 [11:49AM] Full Silver Tango
_8_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 911 [11:51AM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_8_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 912 [11:52AM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_7_ |
  L-A3 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_8_ |
  L-A3 |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 913 [11:54AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 914 [11:55AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 915 [11:57AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 916 [11:58AM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B1 |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B1 |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 917 [12:00PM] Full Silver Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 918 [12:01PM] Full Silver Tango
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 919 [12:03PM] Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 920 [12:04PM] Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 921 [12:05PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 922 [12:07PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 923 [12:08PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 924 [12:10PM] Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 913 [12:11PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz
Heat 914 [12:13PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango
Heat 915 [12:14PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
Heat 916 [12:16PM] Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
Heat 921 [12:17PM] Final Round Full Silver Waltz
Heat 922 [12:18PM] Final Round Full Silver Tango
Heat 923 [12:20PM] Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
Heat 924 [12:21PM] Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
Solo 8 [12:23PM] Gold What Have You Become? Solo
_1_[94.8] |
  L-A1 |
   |
  Alaine Glick |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 [12:26PM] Semi-final Round Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*S_ |
  G-SR1 |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
*S_ |
  G-SR1 |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 926 [12:32PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_4_ |
  G-A |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 927A [12:37PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_4_ |
  L-SR2 |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-SR2 |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-SR2 |
  211 |
  Penelope Parmes |
  Rachel White |
  Just Dance OC |
_2_ |
  G-SR2 |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
Heat 927 [12:43PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_6_ |
  L-B |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_5_ |
  L-B |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_7_ |
  G-B |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 928 [12:49PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-C |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_8_ |
  G-C |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_7_ |
  G-C |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 925 [12:55PM] Final Round Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
Solo 11 [01:01PM] Silver Friend Like Me Solo
_1_[97.4] |
  G-Y |
   |
  Trey Adams |
  Maura Garuccio |
  Dance Manor - Adams/Garuccio |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 [01:04PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ |
  G-B |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_4_ |
  G-B |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
_6_ |
  G-B |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Rising Star Closed Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
Heat 930 [01:09PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 931 [01:11PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 932 [01:12PM] Open Bronze SR1 (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Closed Silver SR (61+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G- |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 933 [01:13PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 934 [01:15PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 935 [01:16PM] Closed Silver SR2 (71+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Closed Silver 'C' (51+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  G- |
  315 |
  Jeffrey Cameron |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_X_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Dance Multi-dance with 6-dance
Heat 936 [01:18PM] Bronze Smooth (W/T/F) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
Heat 937 [01:18PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 938 [01:19PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 939 [01:20PM] Closed Silver 'B' (36+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L- |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_2_ |
  G- |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
[01:22PM] Awards - Smooth Multis & 6-Dances
PRINTED
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 [01:34PM] Quarter-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ |
  L-SR |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
*Q_ |
  L-SR |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*Q_ |
  L-SR |
  141 |
  Ines Roinestead |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  146 |
  Esther Mok |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita |
_6_ |
  L-SR |
  162 |
  Barbara Renick |
  Rosta Liduch |
  OC Dance Studio |
_7_ |
  L-SR |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  170 |
  Yuriko Shimamoto |
  Hristo Minev |
  Dance Boulevard |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  173 |
  Ves Jones |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_5_ |
  L-SR |
  189 |
  Karen Oshiro |
  Dawid Schulz |
  DSN Dance |
*Q_ |
  L-SR |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  198 |
  Juleei Khor |
  Radu Sterban |
  Danseaza Studio |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-SR |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*Q_ |
  G-SR |
  303 |
  Charlie Arnold |
  Carly Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_4_ |
  G-SR |
  326 |
  Angel Flores |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  327 |
  Ruben Garcia |
  Kristina Kudelko |
  CA |
*S_ |
  G-SR |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
Heat 941 [01:42PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Rachel Cua |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_5_ |
  L-B |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  128 |
  Cynthia Muller |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Supershag |
*S_ |
  L-B |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-B |
  164 |
  Nikkole Liesse |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  166 |
  Grace Hambright |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  181 |
  Hui Lin Lim |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_6_ |
  L-B |
  191 |
  Theresa Zakzrewski |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Heat 942 [01:48PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ |
  L-C |
  103 |
  Deb Holmes |
  Stefan Badea |
  Badea, Stefan |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  115 |
  Cathy Chang |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  129 |
  Birgit Starmanns |
  David Estrada |
  Pineapple Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  146 |
  Cynthia Baringer |
  Tadas Jonyla |
  Dance Vita - Baringer |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  166 |
  Dorothy Gilbertson |
  Oleksii Lytvyn |
  Monarch Ballroom |
_7_ |
  L-C |
  173 |
  Michiko Ito |
  Jari Muller |
  Muller, Jari |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  195 |
  Lynda Zadra |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  197 |
  Tracy Kelly |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  213 |
  Lo-Wei Chang |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
_X_ |
  G-C |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 940 [01:54PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
Heat 943 [02:00PM] Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  120 |
  Kim Glover |
  Jason Daly |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  L-A |
  164 |
  Christi Kale |
  Adrian Lomeli |
  Lomeli Entertainment |
_3_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_5_ |
  G-A |
  341 |
  Tim Kuter |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
Heat 944 [02:05PM] Gentlemen's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ |
  G-B |
  302 |
  Less Antman |
  Elisa McCann |
  McCann Dance |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  314 |
  Trent Byle |
  Vanessa Thomson |
  Breakaway Ballroom (Vanessa Thomson) |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  348 |
  Charlie MacPherson |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G-B |
  359 |
  Adam Pemberton |
  Samantha Stout |
  South Salt Lake, UT |
Heat 940 [02:11PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
Heat 941 [02:17PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
Heat 942 [02:23PM] Final Round Pro/Am DSS Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
[02:28PM] Awards - Silver Smooth Scholarships
PRINTED
Heat 945 [02:43PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 946 [02:45PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 947 [02:46PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 948 [02:48PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 949 [02:49PM] Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 950 [02:51PM] Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 951 [02:52PM] Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 952 [02:54PM] Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  118 |
  Ginger Nicrosi |
  Tony Crosby |
  Indianapolis, IN |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Karen Chirico |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 953 [02:55PM] Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 954 [02:56PM] Tango
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 955 [02:58PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Bronze
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 956 [02:59PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Bronze
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  191 |
  Jordan Miyamoto |
  James Scott |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 957 [03:01PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 958 [03:02PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 959 [03:04PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 960 [03:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 961 [03:07PM] Open Full Silver Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 962 [03:08PM] Open Full Silver Tango
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 963 [03:10PM] Open Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 964 [03:11PM] Open Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Susan Blaney |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-C2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 965 [03:12PM] Waltz
Preliminary Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 966 [03:14PM] Tango
Preliminary Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 967 [03:15PM] Foxtrot
Preliminary Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 968 [03:17PM] Viennese Waltz
Preliminary Gold
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Priscilla Latter |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Preliminary Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Silver
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 969 [03:18PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 970 [03:20PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 971 [03:21PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  204 |
  Fran Gianelli |
  Krisztian Timar |
  Timar Dance |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 972 [03:22PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
Open Full Gold
_X_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 973 [03:24PM] Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 974 [03:25PM] Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 975 [03:27PM] Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 976 [03:28PM] Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-A3 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jennifer Copeland |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 977 [03:29PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 978 [03:31PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 979 [03:32PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 980 [03:34PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-Y |
  205 |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 981 [03:35PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 982 [03:37PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 983 [03:38PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 984 [03:39PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-B2 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_7_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 985 [03:41PM] Waltz
Open Full Gold
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 986 [03:42PM] Tango
Open Full Gold
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_2_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 987 [03:44PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Gold
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 988 [03:45PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Gold
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-A1 |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_1_ |
  L-A2 |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Open Full Gold
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 989 [03:47PM] Open Advanced Waltz
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 990 [03:48PM] Open Advanced Tango
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_2_ |
  G-B2 |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B2 |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 991 [03:50PM] Open Advanced Foxtrot
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 992 [03:51PM] Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_6_ |
  L-A3 |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_5_ |
  L-A3 |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-A3 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L-A3 |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_4_ |
  L-A3 |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_3_ |
  L-A3 |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 993 [03:53PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 994 [03:54PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Tango
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 995 [03:55PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Foxtrot
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 996 [03:57PM] Semi-final Round Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-B2 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_6_ |
  L-B2 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_5_ |
  L-B2 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_4_ |
  L-B2 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
*S_ |
  L-B2 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-B2 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_3_ |
  L-B2 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
Heat 997 [03:58PM] Open Advanced Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 998 [04:00PM] Open Advanced Tango
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 999 [04:01PM] Open Advanced Foxtrot
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 1000 [04:03PM] Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_5_ |
  L-B1 |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-B1 |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
_1_ |
  L-B1 |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_4_ |
  L-B1 |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-B1 |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_3_ |
  G-B1 |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B1 |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 1001 [04:04PM] Waltz
Open Advanced
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 1002 [04:06PM] Tango
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 1003 [04:07PM] Foxtrot
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 1004 [04:08PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  L-C1 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L-C1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_2_ |
  L-C1 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Intermediate Gold
_1_ |
  G-B1 |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Advanced
_1_ |
  G-C1 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Isabella Luong |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L-S |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 993 [04:10PM] Final Round Open Advanced Waltz
Heat 994 [04:11PM] Final Round Open Advanced Tango
Heat 995 [04:13PM] Final Round Open Advanced Foxtrot
Heat 996 [04:14PM] Final Round Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
PRINTED
Heat 1005 [04:16PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Waltz
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 1006 [04:17PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Tango
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 1007 [04:18PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Foxtrot
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 1008 [04:20PM] Pro/Am Open SR2 (71+) 9-Dance - American Viennese Waltz
_3_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Alison Ride |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
Heat 1009 [04:21PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 1010 [04:27PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth Challenge (W/T/F/VW)
_3_ |
  G-B |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_4_ |
  G-B |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_5_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Heat 1011 [04:32PM] Gold Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Closed Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  G-C |
  378 |
  Clay White |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Rising Star Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_1_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
Heat 1012 [04:38PM] Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Open Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  203 |
  Eileen Carman |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  G-C |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
JR Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-JR2 |
  205 |
  Michelle Ostapenko |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Heat 1013 [04:44PM] Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_3_ |
  L-C |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_6_ |
  G-C |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-C |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_5_ |
  G-C |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Open Silver Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-B |
  150 |
  Jacqueline Fantuzzi |
  Tibor Kerekes |
  Supershag |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 1014 [04:50PM] Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_1_ |
  L-A |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_1_ |
  L-JR1 |
  205 |
  Leilani Montague |
  Daniel Lee Tran |
  Sacramento, CA |
Rising Star Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_2_ |
  G-B |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 1015 [04:56PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 1016 [04:57PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Tango
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Tango
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 1017 [04:58PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Foxtrot
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 1018 [05:00PM] Pro/Am Open 'C' (51+) 9-Dance - American Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  G- |
  338 |
  Tim King |
  Maggie Toth |
  Supershag |
_4_ |
  G- |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Pro/Am Open 'A' (19+) 9-Dance - American Viennese Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Pro/Am Open 'B' (36+) 9-Dance - American Viennese Waltz
_2_ |
  L- |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
Heat 1019 [05:01PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Waltz
_4_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_2_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Waltz
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 1020 [05:03PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Tango
_4_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_2_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_3_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Tango
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 1021 [05:04PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Foxtrot
_4_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Open Silver 'A' (19+) American 6-Dance Challenge - American Foxtrot
_1_ |
  L- |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
Heat 1022 [05:05PM] Pro/Am Open SR1 (61+) 9-Dance - American Viennese Waltz
_4_ |
  L- |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L- |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_5_ |
  G- |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 1023 [05:07PM] Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW) Multi-Dance Challenge
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  180 |
  Nan Macy |
  Fabio Pellicori |
  FADS- Carmel |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
[05:13PM] Awards - Smooth Multis, 6-dance, & 9-Dance
Heat 1024 [05:28PM] Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  L-B |
  116 |
  Kimberly White |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Heat 1025 [05:33PM] Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ |
  L-SR |
  167 |
  Paula Kielmeyer |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR |
  195 |
  Irene Fong |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
Gentlemen's Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  363 |
  Eric Roehl |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
Heat 1028 [05:38PM] Amateur Open Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 1031 [05:44PM] Amateur Novice Smooth (W/T/F)
Adult Novice
_2_ |
  AC- |
  325 |
  Talan Fisher |
  Mina Brunson |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  329 |
  Marco Gee |
  Maddison Davis |
  Provo, UT |
JR2 Pre-Champ
_1_ |
  AC-JR2 |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Leilani Montague |
  Sacramento, CA |
Heat 1032 [05:48PM] Amateur Pre-Champ Smooth (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Katey Cox |
  Provo, UT |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  329 |
  Marco Gee |
  Maddison Davis |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  333 |
  Shanden Hoffman |
  Sabrina Sulik |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  335 |
  Brennan Hutchinson |
  Hannah Lusk |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  343 |
  James Lear |
  Brynn Stapley |
  Provo, UT |
Amateur Pre-Champ Smooth (W/T/F)
_1_ |
  AC-Y |
  325 |
  Talan Fisher |
  Mina Brunson |
_2_ |
  AC-Y |
  404 |
  Jake Everett |
  Jocelyn Bautista |
  Sacramento, CA |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1026 [05:54PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  112 |
  Luna Viva |
  Kristijan Burazer |
  Dance Club Burazer |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  116 |
  Gay Griffin |
  Nicolae Colac |
  B&N Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  119 |
  Jean MacGregor |
  Erik Cyr |
  Cyr, Erik |
_4_ |
  L-SR1 |
  125 |
  Nancy Rapoport |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
*S_ |
  L-SR1 |
  152 |
  Vera Gutierrez-Clellen |
  Sergey Kiselev |
  San Diego, CA |
_6_ |
  L-SR1 |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  155 |
  Frances Manning |
  Eric Koptke |
  Dance Vita - Manning |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  161 |
  Diana Theos |
  Kevin Lee |
  KL Dance |
_3_ |
  L-SR1 |
  167 |
  Darla Davies |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR1 |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_2_ |
  L-SR1 |
  195 |
  Llewelyn Nielsen |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_5_ |
  L-SR1 |
  200 |
  Hope Huber |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_X_ |
  L-SR1 |
  213 |
  Theresa Gillock |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
*S_ |
  G-SR1 |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Heat 1027 [06:00PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
*S_ |
  L-C |
  104 |
  Kim Van Beuren |
  Christjohn Batters |
  CJBDance |
_3_ |
  L-C |
  115 |
  Karence Chan |
  Paul Cloud |
  Dance Daly Ballroom |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  141 |
  Kristine Orr |
  Daniel Hernandez |
  Destiny Dance |
_6_ |
  L-C |
  154 |
  Daneen Shelton |
  Scott Koogle |
  Colorado Dancesport |
*S_ |
  L-C |
  169 |
  Lidia Sullivan |
  Devan McClish |
  Ballroom Dance Studios |
_4_ |
  L-C |
  181 |
  Sue Eldred |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  AZ Phoenix |
_1_ |
  L-C |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_5_ |
  L-C |
  200 |
  Amy Law |
  Eddie Stutts |
  Memorial Dancesport Ballroom |
_2_ |
  L-C |
  214 |
  Joanne Tatem |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
*S_ |
  G-C |
  358 |
  Ben Ow |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 1028 [06:05PM] Gentlemen's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW) & JR2 Amateur Open Smooth
_2_ |
  G-B |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
_3_ |
  G-B |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_4_ |
  G-B |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
_5_ |
  G-B |
  371 |
  Terry Simpkins |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_1_ |
  G-B |
  380 |
  Hong Wu |
  Olena Barna |
  Averkov, Serhiy |
Heat 1029 [06:11PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_5_ |
  L-B |
  131 |
  Lorna Creveling |
  Greg Fidurski |
  ConfiDance Center |
_6_ |
  L-B |
  167 |
  Thara Salamone |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_2_ |
  L-B |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_1_ |
  L-B |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
_4_ |
  L-B |
  203 |
  Stacy Tilford |
  Josh Tilford |
  Dance Manor |
_3_ |
  L-B |
  206 |
  Selene Steelman |
  Travis Tuft |
  Rogers Dance Center |
_7_ |
  G-B |
  306 |
  John Bartak |
  Vanessa Thomson |
Gentlemen's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  G-A |
  319 |
  Joshua Cua |
  Bella Gubzheva |
  B&N Dance Studio |
_2_ |
  G-A |
  331 |
  Steve Harris |
  Tiffany Moraes |
  Moraes Dance Academy |
Heat 1030 [06:17PM] Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  L-A |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_4_ |
  L-A |
  201 |
  Elizabeth Glicksman |
  Samantha Swart |
  Battle Ground, WA |
_2_ |
  L-A |
  213 |
  Crystal Jackson |
  Vartan Zakhariants |
  VZ Dance Studios |
_3_ |
  G-A |
  313 |
  David Burt |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Elite Dance Studio |
Pro/Am Senior Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ |
  L-SR2 |
  167 |
  Vonnie Lowman |
  Jim Maranto |
  Academy of Ballroom Dance |
_1_ |
  L-SR2 |
  214 |
  Janice Eggert |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Elite Dance Studio |
_3_ |
  G-SR2 |
  321 |
  Mark Eberle |
  Veronika End |
  Santa Ana, CA |
Heat 1026 [06:23PM] Final Round Pro/Am Senior Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
Heat 1027 [06:29PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open DSS BOTB Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
[06:35PM] Awards
[06:50PM] Best of the Best
Heat 1030A [06:56PM] BOB Smooth
_1_ |
  L- |
  125 |
  Morgan Wissel |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Las Vegas, NV |
_3_ |
  L- |
  195 |
  Patricia Schneider |
  Slawek Sochacki |
  Dance United |
_2_ |
  L- |
  197 |
  Zlata Clark |
  Kyle Spinder |
  UT |
[06:59PM] Awards - Amateur Smooth Events
Vegas Open Dance Challenge - Session 6: Saturday Evening, March 5, 2022
Heat 1033 [08:00PM] Semi-final Round Amateur Open Latin Scholarships (C/S/R/PD/J)
_X_ |
  AC- |
  322 |
  Matthew Edwards |
  Sarah Vanderhoven |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  323 |
  Seth Eldridge |
  Natasha Nadler |
  North Hollywood, CA |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  333 |
  Shanden Hoffman |
  Sabrina Sulik |
  Provo, UT |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  335 |
  Brennan Hutchinson |
  Rebecca Oliveira |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  336 |
  Edgar Khachaturov |
  Monet Pinkett |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_5_ |
  AC- |
  340 |
  Jai Knighton |
  Brittany Knighton |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Shelly Linder |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  376 |
  Matthew Valentine |
  Mina Brunson |
_6_ |
  AC- |
  379 |
  Joseph Espiritu |
  Savannah Espiritu |
  Provo, UT |
Heat 1034 [08:09PM] Amateur Open Rhythm Scholarships (C/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ |
  AC- |
  305 |
  Logan Barnes |
  Jennifer Barnes |
  Provo, UT |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  340 |
  Jai Knighton |
  Brittany Knighton |
  Provo, UT |
Formation 6 [08:18PM] Ibiza Swing Formation
_1_[95.0] |
   |
   |
  BYU - Brent |
  Open Ibiza Swing - Intl Ballroom |
Formation 4 [08:21PM] Stop Calling Formation
_1_[95.3] |
   |
   |
  BYU - Brent |
  Open Stop Calling - Intl Latin |
Formation 7 [08:24PM] I Have Nothing Formation
_1_[96.0] |
   |
   |
  BYU - Brent |
  Open I Have Nothing - Intl Ballroom |
Formation 5 [08:27PM] Something's Got a Hold on Me
_1_[96.0] |
   |
   |
  BYU - Brent |
  Open Jive - Intl Latin |
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
[08:30PM] Awards - AM Rythmn & Formations
Heat 1033 [08:40PM] Final Round Amateur Open Latin Scholarships (C/S/R/PD/J)
Heat 1035 [08:49PM] Amateur Cabaret
_1_ |
  AC- |
  305 |
  Logan Barnes |
  Katey Cox |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  317 |
  McCarty Carter |
  Autumn Hawkes |
  Provo, Utah |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  322 |
  Matthew Edwards |
  Sarah Vanderhoven |
  Provo, UT |
_5_ |
  AC- |
  370 |
  Adrian Secchia |
  Gabrielle Smith |
  Redmond, WA |
_4_ |
  AC- |
  373 |
  Johnathan Tanner |
  Anna Tanner-Duvall |
  Spanish Fork, UT |
Heat 1036 [09:09PM] Amateur Open Smooth Scholarships (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ |
  AC- |
  304 |
  Porter Bankhead |
  Ashlyn McAllister |
  Provo, UT |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  309 |
  Jacob Benson |
  Katey Cox |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  333 |
  Shanden Hoffman |
  Sabrina Sulik |
  Provo, UT |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  335 |
  Brennan Hutchinson |
  Hannah Lusk |
Pro heat 7 [09:16PM] Semi-final Round Open Professional Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_ |
   |
  103 |
  Stefan Badea |
  Whitney Myers |
  Laguna Niguel, CA |
*S_ |
   |
  117 |
  Seth Coons |
  Lindsay Perrone |
  Salt Lake City, UT |
_5_ |
   |
  125 |
  Igor Dogoter |
  Natalia Gorshkova |
  Las Vegas, NV |
*S_ |
   |
  127 |
  David Elser |
  Elizabeth Trovillo |
  Carmel, IN |
_4_ |
   |
  176 |
  Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk |
  Brianna Nalyvaychuk |
  Palatine, IL |
_2_ |
   |
  181 |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Anastasia Zhuchenko |
  Chandler, AZ |
*S_ |
   |
  185 |
  Jason Rivers |
  Jennifer Marie Davis |
  San Diego, CA |
_X_ |
   |
  192 |
  Ben Seifert |
  Ashley Mattingly |
_X_ |
   |
  202 |
  Ilia Sydorenko |
  Tetyana Kuts |
  Aliso Viejo, CA |
_1_ |
   |
  206 |
  Travis Tuft |
  Jaimee Tuft |
  Fairfield, NJ |
_3_ |
   |
  214 |
  Mariusz Zakrzewski |
  Lynnsay Ray |
  Las Vegas, NV |
Heat 1037 [09:27PM] Amateur Open Ballroom Scholarships (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_X_ |
  AC- |
  332 |
  Tyran Heaton |
  Kelly Miles |
_1_ |
  AC- |
  333 |
  Shanden Hoffman |
  Caroline Money |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  334 |
  Jaren Hopkin |
  Vashti Smith |
  Provo, UT |
_3_ |
  AC- |
  340 |
  Jai Knighton |
  Brittany Knighton |
  Provo, UT |
_X_ |
  AC- |
  346 |
  Erik Linder |
  Shelly Linder |
  Scottsdale, Arizona |
_2_ |
  AC- |
  376 |
  Matthew Valentine |
  Lucy Maier |
Pro heat 8 [09:35PM] Open Professional Latin (C/S/R/PD/J)
_4_ |
   |
  110 |
  Mattia Bielli |
  Taisiia Hughes |
  Costa Mesa, CA |
_5_ |
   |
  121 |
  Maxim Degtiarev |
  Camila Rojas |
  Fort myers, FL |
_2_ |
   |
  142 |
  Joseph Hopwood |
  Alexandra Hopwood |
  Mission Viejo, CA |
_1_ |
   |
  144 |
  Roman Italyankin |
  Alexandra Bokova |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_X_ |
   |
  163 |
  Evgeny Likhachev |
  Maria Levina |
  CA |
_3_ |
   |
  194 |
  Anton Silantev |
  Olga Akapova |
  Phoenix, AZ |
_X_ |
   |
  209 |
  Andrii Voloshko |
  Kateryna Kyrylenko |
  Ladera Ranch, CA |
Pro heat 7 [09:53PM] Final Round Open Professional Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
[10:11PM] Awards - Top Studios, Teachers, Students
Pro heat 9 [10:26PM] Semi-final Round Open Professional Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_6_ |
   |
  105 |
  Jack Beale |
  Nataliia Beale |
  Birmingham |
*S_ |
   |
  110 |
  Mattia Bielli |
  Taisiia Hughes |
  Costa Mesa, CA |
_5_ |
   |
  147 |
  Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi |
  Elena Babaeva |
  Seattle, WA |
_4_ |
   |
  153 |
  Marek Klepadlo |
  Zhiting Yang |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_2_ |
   |
  188 |
  Maksym Savytskyi |
  Polina Riabovil |
  Scottsdale, AZ |
*S_ |
   |
  194 |
  Anton Silantev |
  Olga Akapova |
  Phoenix, AZ |
_X_ |
   |
  198 |
  Radu Sterban |
  Xenia Cletova |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_1_ |
   |
  207 |
  Valeriu Ursache |
  Liana Bakhtiarova |
  Los Angeles, CA |
_3_ |
   |
  216 |
  Serhiy Averkov |
  Olena Barna |
  Hacienda Heights, CA |
Pro heat 10 [10:38PM] Open Professional Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ |
   |
  106 |
  John Bernal |
  Bailey Carrillo |
  Mission Viejo, CA |
_1_ |
   |
  128 |
  Andrew Escolme |
  Amy Baker |
  Waltham, MA |
_X_ |
   |
  129 |
  David Estrada |
  Ksenia Stavrica |
  Long Beach, CA |
_5_ |
   |
  174 |
  Todd Munson |
  Ricci Hotz |
  Lakewood, CO |
_X_ |
   |
  179 |
  Andre Paramonov |
  Natalie Paramonov |
  Boca Raton, FL |
_2_ |
   |
  181 |
  Oleksiy Pigotskyy |
  Anastasia Zhuchenko |
  Chandler, AZ |
_3_ |
   |
  215 |
  Roman Zotov |
  Anna Zotova |
  Rowland Heights, CA |
Pro heat 9 [10:56PM] Final Round Open Professional Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
[11:14PM] Awards