2023 Tampa Bay Classic
Heats may change due to late entries, please check back before competition
 

Tampa Bay Classic - Session 1



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_5_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_7_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_4_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 2 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_6_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 3 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_5_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_6_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_3_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 4 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_4_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_3_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 5 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Full Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 6 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Full Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 7 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Full Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[93.3]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 8 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
DSS Full Bronze
_2_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency RS Full Silver
_1_[93.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-SR   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 9 Waltz
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_5_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_4_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   335   Sofia Nefedov   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
_3_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 10 Tango
Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 11 Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_5_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_4_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   335   Sofia Nefedov   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 12 Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 13 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_6_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 14 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_6_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 15 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_7_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 16 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 17 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 18 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_3_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_4_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 19 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 20 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_2_   L-A1   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Full Bronze
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 21 Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_5_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_6_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-MA2   326   Tatiana Russu   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 22 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_6_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   327   Michael Russu   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
_X_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 23 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_6_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-MA2   326   Tatiana Russu   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[90.7]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 24 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Open Full Gold
_1_[95.3]   L-B2*   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[93.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 25 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-YH*   109   Neesa Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 26 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 27 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 28 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell

Heat 29 Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   326   Nicole Russu   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 30 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 31 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_3_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 32 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-MJR   326   Nicole Russu   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance

Heat 33 Waltz
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_5_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_6_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_X_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_3_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 34 Tango
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_6_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_X_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 35 Foxtrot
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_6_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_4_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 36 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_X_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_3_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy

Heat 37 Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Gold
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 38 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Silver
_4_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Gold
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club

Heat 39 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Gold
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club


Heat 40 International Waltz
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 41 International Tango
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 42 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   133   Elisabeth Smith   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 43 International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 44 Quickstep
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom


Heat 45 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze Waltz
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Angelina Mishchenko   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 46 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze Tango
_1_[95.3]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Angelina Mishchenko   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_4_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 47 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 48 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 49 Peabody
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   118   Cindy Medvic   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 50 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_4_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   134   JoEllen Parsons   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_3_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 51 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_4_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   134   JoEllen Parsons   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_3_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 52 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_3_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 53 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_3_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_X_   L-C1   127   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_3_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_2_   G-JR   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 54 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_3_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_X_   L-C1   127   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-JR   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence

Heat 55 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_3_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_X_   L-C1   127   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence

Heat 56 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Open Full Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-B2*   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 57 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Beginner Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_3_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[92.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 58 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Beginner Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_3_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[92.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 59 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Beginner Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[92.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 60 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Open Beginner Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MYH*   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS


Heat 61 International Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 62 International Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 63 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 64 International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Full Gold International Foxtrot
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 65 Quickstep
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Open Full Gold Quickstep
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom


Heat 66 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Beginner Silver
_4_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 67 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Beginner Silver
_4_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 68 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Beginner Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-A1   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 69 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MYH*   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 70 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 71 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 72 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 73 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.3]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-A1*   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 74 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_3_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2.   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 75 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B2.   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 76 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2.   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 77 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 78 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_2_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 79 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   127   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   G-A1   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 80 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's


Heat 81 International Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Heat 82 International Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Heat 83 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Heat 84 International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 85 Quickstep
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's


Heat 86 Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 87 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 88 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 89 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 90 Waltz
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Silver Waltz
_1_[95.3]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-C   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[92.7]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[92.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[92.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 91 Tango
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Silver Tango
_1_[95.7]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-C   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[92.7]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 92 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_X_   L-B1   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Silver Foxtrot
_1_[95.3]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-C   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.3]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[93.7]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 93 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-SR   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.7]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Full Silver Waltz
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 94 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-SR   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver Tango
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[95.7]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[97.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 95 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   G-SR   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[97.3]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 96 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.3]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Beginner Silver Waltz
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[97.3]   L-A1*   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency RS Full Silver
_1_[96.3]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 97 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Beginner Silver Tango
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A1*   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency RS Full Silver
_1_[96.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 98 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_[95.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.7]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Beginner Silver Foxtrot
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A1*   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency RS Full Silver
_1_[96.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 99 Peabody
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   118   Cindy Medvic   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 100 Waltz
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-SR   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-C1*   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[95.3]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Open Full Gold
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 101 Tango
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-SR   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-C1*   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[95.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[97.7]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Open Full Gold
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 102 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-SR   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.0]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[97.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Open Full Gold
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 103 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-SR   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1.   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-MYH*   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[98.3]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence


Heat 104 International Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_X_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 105 International Tango
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_X_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 106 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 107 International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Heat 108 Quickstep
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Full Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's


Heat 109 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Advanced
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 110 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Advanced
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver Tango
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 111 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Advanced
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 112 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Advanced
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-A1*   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Auden Kornick   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence

Heat 113 Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 114 Tango
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[97.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 115 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.7]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[98.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 116 Waltz
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Auden Kornick   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 117 Tango
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Auden Kornick   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 118 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Auden Kornick   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 119 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Beginner Gold
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 120 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Proficiency Beginner Gold
_1_[96.7]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[97.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Bronze
_1_[97.7]   L-B2*   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 121 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
DSS Full Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
DSS Open Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Gold Foxtrot
_1_[96.7]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club

Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   G-A1*   312   Bronson Kompothecras   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[97.3]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Bronze
_1_[98.0]   L-B2*   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom

Heat 122 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_[96.3]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club

Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville

Heat 123 Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_[96.0]   AC-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C1.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver Waltz
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-A1*   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[97.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 124 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_[95.3]   AC-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze Tango
_1_   L-C1.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-A1*   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[97.0]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 125 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_[96.0]   AC-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
DSS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Silver
_1_[95.3]   G-A1*   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[97.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom


Heat 126 International Waltz
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 127 International Tango
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 128 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 129 International Foxtrot
Ballroom B
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 130 Quickstep
Ballroom B
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom


Heat 131 Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   327   Michael Russu   Tatiana Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.3]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
DSS Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[96.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[95.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[96.3]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 132 Tango
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   327   Michael Russu   Tatiana Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
DSS Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[96.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[95.3]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[98.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 133 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   327   Michael Russu   Tatiana Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
DSS Pre Silver
_1_   L-B   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_[89.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Beginner Silver
_1_[98.0]   G-A1*   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 134 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[98.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 135 Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_[96.0]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.3]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 136 Tango
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_[95.3]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 137 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_[95.3]   G-B1*   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 138 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 139 Waltz
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence

Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-MJR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 140 Tango
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Intermediate Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-MJR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 141 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
RS Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MYH   326   Maria Simpson   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-A1*   107   Sarah Alice Kompothecras   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 142 Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MYH   326   Deanna Phouvieng   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   107   Heather Monaghan   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 143 Waltz
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Waltz
_1_[97.3]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[97.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 144 Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Tango
_1_[97.0]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 145 Foxtrot
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Brad Montagnese)
_1_   G-B1   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2.   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.0]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Kalinina   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Foxtrot
_1_[98.3]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[96.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs


Heat 146 International Waltz
Ballroom B
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 147 International Tango
Ballroom B
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 148 International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-C2   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.

Heat 149 International Foxtrot
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 150 Quickstep
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom



Heat 151 Bronze Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_2_   L-A   106   Samantha Alspach   Charles Cunningham   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-A   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_X_   G-A   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Pro Am Closed American Smooth Men's Challenge(W/T/F)
_3_   G-A   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   G-A   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   G-A   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Pro Am Open American Smooth Men's Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   G-B   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Heat 152 Bronze Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   L-B   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Pro Am Closed American Smooth Men's Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   G-B   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_3_   G-B   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_4_   G-B   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_5_   G-B   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 153 Bronze Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_3_   L-C   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_4_   L-C   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-C   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-C   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_X_   L-C   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_5_   L-C   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_6_   L-C   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 154 Semi-final Round Silver Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_6_   L-SR   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_4_   L-SR   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-SR   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_1_   L-SR   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
*S_   L-SR   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
*S_   L-SR   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_5_   L-SR   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_2_   L-SR   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
*S_   G-SR   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance

Heat 155 Bronze Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   L-SR   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_5_   L-SR   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-SR   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-SR   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_4_   L-SR   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Bronze Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   G-MA   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Pro Am Open American Smooth Men's Challenge(W/T/F)
_X_   G-A   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-A   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance

Heat 156 Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
Bronze
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_3_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   L-MYH   334   Camila Caux   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Silver
_1_   G-A   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 154 Final Round Silver Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)

Heat 157 Semi-final Round Open Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_6_   L-SR   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_4_   L-SR   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-SR   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-SR   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-SR   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-SR   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-SR   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_7_   L-SR   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 158 Silver Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_6_   L-C   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-C   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_X_   L-C   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_5_   L-C   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
_3_   G-C   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_4_   G-C   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance

Heat 159 Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
Bronze
_1_   AC-A   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   AC-C   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-SR   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Silver
_1_   L-B   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   G-B   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-YH   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open
_1_   L-A   120   Melissa Kim   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-JR   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 157 Final Round Open Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)

Heat 160 Open Pro Am American Smooth Challenge(W/T/F)
_1_   L-B   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-C   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-C   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-C   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_5_   L-C   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-C   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_6_   G-C   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance



Heat 161 Pro Am International Ballroom Challenge(W/T/F)
Silver
_1_   L-SR   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open
_1_   L-C   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_3_   L-C   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_2_   G-C   332   Arnold Pagano   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
International Ballroom Junior Scholarship(W/T/F)
_1_   L-Y   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs



Heat 162 American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_X_   G-A   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
WTC Closed American Smooth Men's Scholarship (W/T/F)
_1_   G-B   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_2_   G-B   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
_3_   G-B   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS



Heat 163 American Smooth Closed Bronze Scholarship (W/T/F)
_4_   L-B   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_X_   L-B   129   Liz Carey   Shandor Shtefil   Shandor Shtefil
_5_   L-B   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship (W/T/F)
_2_   G-A   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-A   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance

Heat 164 American Smooth Closed Silver Scholarship (W/T/F)
_5_   L-B   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-B   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_7_   L-B   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
_2_   L-B   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
_4_   G-B   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club
_6_   G-B   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance



Heat 165 Pro Am International Ballroom Challenge(W/T/F)
Bronze
_2_   L-C   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Silver
_1_   L-C   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
International Ballroom Open Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.



Heat 166 American Smooth Junior Scholarship(W/T/F)
_5_   L-Y   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_4_   L-Y   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-Y   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-Y   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   G-Y   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   G-Y   315   Damien Gonzalez   Megan Gonzalez   All About Ballroom
_6_   L-Y   316   Heather Kornick   Auden Kornick   All About Ballroom
_8_   G-Y   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS


Heat 167 American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_   L-A   119   Melissa Kim   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A   120   Gabriella Pumo   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-A   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_3_   G-A   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
WTC Closed American Smooth Men's Scholarship (W/T/F)
_X_   G-A   302   Patrick Salamankas   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   G-A   314   Lance Jackson   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_2_   G-A   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
WTC Open American Smooth Men's Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   G-B   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 168 American Smooth Open Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_4_   L-B   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_6_   L-B   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B   119   Randi Zedeck   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_5_   L-B   125   Anna Mae Schwartz   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-B   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
_3_   G-B   303   Daniel Blau   Kadrit Girgis   Kaluby's Dance Club

Lunch/Costume Change


Heat 169 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-C1   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_4_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 170 Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-C1   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_4_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_6_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_5_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 171 Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Bronze
_6_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 172 Bolero
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 173 Mambo
Ballroom A
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B1.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 174 Merengue
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 175 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Open Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 176 Hustle
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 177 Salsa
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 178 Bachata
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 179 NC
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)

Heat 180 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_5_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_4_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence

Heat 181 Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_4_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence

Heat 182 Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 183 Bolero
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Ballroom B
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence

Heat 184 Mambo
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_4_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence

Heat 185 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 186 Rumba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_4_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-MA2   326   Tatiana Russu   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 187 Swing
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 188 Bolero
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_2_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 189 Mambo
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_3_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 190 Merengue
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 191 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 192 Hustle
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott

Heat 193 Salsa
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_4_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 194 Bachata
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 195 NC
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 196 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_3_   AC-B1   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 197 Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   114   Shirley Piercy   Dominick Mattia   E & A Dance
_5_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_3_   AC-B1   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_3_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 198 Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_3_   AC-B1   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B1   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_4_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_3_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 199 Bolero
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 200 Mambo
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Beginner Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_1_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 201 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A1   107   Ava Maria Ipjian   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Cha Cha
_1_[94.7]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 202 Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   127   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A1   107   Ava Maria Ipjian   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Rumba
_1_[95.0]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.7]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.3]   L-MA1*   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 203 Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B1   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A1   107   Ava Maria Ipjian   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze Swing
_1_[95.0]   L-JR*   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 204 Bolero
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A1   107   Ava Maria Ipjian   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 205 Mambo
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Open Gold
_1_   L-B   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Beginner Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-YH   305   Christian Loafman   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-A1   107   Ava Maria Ipjian   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 206 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 207 Hustle
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
_3_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 208 Argentine Tango
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 209 Bachata
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_3_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 210 NC
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 211 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Bronze
_4_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[97.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_3_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 212 Rumba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Bronze
_5_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 213 Swing
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   118   Joyce Riddle   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_3_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 214 Bolero
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_5_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Full Bronze
_2_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 215 Mambo
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 216 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 217 Rumba
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.8]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 218 Swing
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 219 Bolero
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.5]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom

Heat 220 Mambo
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 221 Merengue
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_2_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 222 Salsa
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_3_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Newcomer Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-B2.   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 223 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR

Heat 224 Salsa
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_2_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Beginner Bronze Mambo
_1_   G-B2.   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 225 Bachata
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 226 NC
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 227 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 228 Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 229 Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_5_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_4_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_5_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 230 Bolero
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 231 Mambo
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_3_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   125   Sally Frame   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_6_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   123   Trudy Contessa   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 232 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Tania Montagnese)
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 233 Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Tania Montagnese)
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_3_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 234 Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Maria Irwin   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Cindy Medvic   Oldsmar, FL (Tania Montagnese)
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_3_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-JR   142   Bailey Groenewald   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 235 Bolero
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom

Heat 236 Mambo
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Mimi Phillips   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_3_   L-B2   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 237 Merengue
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_2_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 238 Samba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 239 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_4_   L-B1   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 240 Hustle
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Silver
_3_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 241 NC
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 242 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_2_   G-A2   327   Michael Russu   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_2_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)

Heat 243 Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_[94.3]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)

Heat 244 Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-C1   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Auden Kornick   St Johns, FL (Roseanna George)
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)

Heat 245 Bolero
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 246 Mambo
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B1.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MJR*   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 247 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[95.3]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 248 Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.3]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_4_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_4_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_3_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 249 Swing
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.7]   G-B2*   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
_2_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[95.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 250 Bolero
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   309   Cody Hoban   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 251 Mambo
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Maryann Furman   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Open Full Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_4_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
DSS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom

Heat 252 Merengue
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 253 Samba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 254 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   G-C2*   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   119   Taylor Herd   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 255 Salsa
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Proficiency Open Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa

Heat 256 Bachata
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Mia Holmes   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 257 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
Ballroom B
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 258 Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_3_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_2_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
Ballroom B
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 259 Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_2_   AC-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Lynda Monckton   Ocoee, FL (Anna Lukashova)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 260 Bolero
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_2_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It

Heat 261 Mambo
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
RS Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   121   Carleen Burnett   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   334   Karisma Cox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 262 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   116   Talia Losego   Gilberto Maldonado   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 263 Rumba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 264 Swing
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_2_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-JR   127   Mia Holmes   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 265 Bolero
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   130   Tori Senchuk   Varvara Zhigulksaya   FADS - North Tampa
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
_2_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom

Heat 266 Mambo
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   140   Patricia Nicinski   Brent Hyskell   Atlantic Ballroom - Hyskell
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   112   Kristi Monahan   Alexander Ivanov   AMS - Palm Coast
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   104   Jacqueline Luciano   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_2_   G-B2   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-JR   115   Aurora Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 267 Samba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.3]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)

Heat 268 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[94.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 269 Hustle
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Carleen Burnett   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Open Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Full Gold Latin Hustle
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.

Heat 270 Salsa
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_   L-B2.   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   G-MYH   336   Thomas Cohen   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[91.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 271 Bachata
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 272 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   134   JoEllen Parsons   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_4_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 273 Rumba
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   134   JoEllen Parsons   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-C1   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_4_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 274 Swing
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-JR   122   Athena Moraes   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_3_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
_1_   AC-B2   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)

Heat 275 Bolero
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Jeanne Couture   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)

Heat 276 Mambo
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_2_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-YH   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MJR*   334   Maddie Dillahay   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport

Heat 277 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 278 Rumba
Ballroom A
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 279 Swing
Ballroom A
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[91.7]   L-MA1*   334   Rachel Fox   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete

Heat 280 Bolero
Ballroom A
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 281 Mambo
Ballroom A
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Mimi Phillips   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   120   Maryann Furman   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A1   304   Connor Deeb   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   119   Cindy Medvic   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport


Heat 282 International Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA2   311   Sally Frame   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom

Heat 283 International Samba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B1   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA2   311   Sally Frame   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_4_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   335   Sofia Nefedov   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
_3_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom

Heat 284 International Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA2   311   Sally Frame   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_3_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   335   Sofia Nefedov   Sofia Vantukh   Prestige Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom

Heat 285 International Paso Doble
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA2   311   Sally Frame   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Paso Doble
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Paso Doble
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom

Heat 286 Jive
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA2   311   Sally Frame   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   120   Randi Zedeck   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
DSS Pre Bronze
_1_   L-SR   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   325   Elliana Chev   Alexander Russu   Prestige Ballroom
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-MJR   329   Angelina Mishchenko   Miron Ten   Prestige Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Sofia Kalinina   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom


Heat 287 Merengue
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
_1_   L-C1   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.3]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   111   Linda Bither   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 288 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_2_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_4_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 289 Hustle
Ballroom A
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Silver
_2_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_1_   L-C1   104   Diane Luensmann   Sarwat Kaluby   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[90.3]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 290 Salsa
Ballroom A
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.7]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.7]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
_1_   L-B1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Full Silver Mambo
_1_   L-B2.   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_[92.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[91.7]   L-MJR*   333   Elizabeth Kelly   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A1   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS

Heat 291 Argentine Tango
Ballroom A
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   121   Megan Chapnick   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 292 Bachata
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-B2   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B1*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Haley Bronnenberg   Panama City, FL (Andrea Rupley)
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 293 NC
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 294 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 295 Rumba
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-B2.   113   Shirley Piercy   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[91.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 296 Swing
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   L-B1*   121   Joyce Riddle   Max Maleshko   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_[96.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   319   Evan Demestihas   Tiffany Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_3_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[90.7]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 297 Bolero
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_1_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[90.3]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 298 Mambo
Ballroom A
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-A2*   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   122   Joyce Demestihas   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
_2_   L-B2   127   Dianne Allen   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
RS Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-B2.   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   323   Todd Bottorf   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
RS Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[90.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR

Heat 299 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   327   Michael Russu   Elena Kim   St Petersburg, FL
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[94.3]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 300 Rumba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   327   Michael Russu   Elena Kim   St Petersburg, FL
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_3_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 301 Swing
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_2_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   110   Aline Delisle   David Whittaker   Properly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   111   Vivian Sammons   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
_2_   G-JR   324   Denny Holmes   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 302 Bolero
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_2_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[95.7]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence

Heat 303 Mambo
Ballroom A
RS Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B2   313   Russ Monckton   Anna Lukashova   E & A Dance
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   303   Daniel Blau   Irina Babina   Kaluby's Dance Club
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Full Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.0]   L-MYH*   334   Olivia Rios   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-JR   315   Damien Gonzalez   Roseanna George   All About Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   G-YH   310   Riley Joyce   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency RS Beginner Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-YH*   117   Ava Masella   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence


Heat 304 International Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 305 International Samba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_1_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Elliana Chev   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 306 International Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 307 International Paso Doble
Ballroom A
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Paso Doble
Full Silver
_X_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 308 Jive
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's

Ballroom B
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
_2_   L-MJR   338   Kayla Carson   Alina Lisova   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-YH   325   Alexander Russu   Veronika Suyupova   Prestige Ballroom
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs


Heat 309 Samba
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   101   Pam Whittington   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 310 West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Dianne Allen   Panama City, FL (Jay Holmes)
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_   L-B2   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_3_   L-B2   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   142   Sharon Habibi   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   118   Taylor Herd   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   128   Colleen Herskovits   James Williard   Zenergy Dancesport
_1_   L-A2   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
RS Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   111   Glo Mackey   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_3_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   318   Vernon Carlson   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 311 Hustle
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   143   Susan Blaney   Eddie Stutts   Stutts
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-A2*   131   Ericka Zetz   Jerome Lee   FADS - North Tampa
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   141   Martha Harriman   Jeffery Smith   Melbourne BR - Smith
Open Full Gold Latin Hustle
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.

Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_1_[92.3]   L-B1*   127   Peggy Clarie   Jay Holmes   Diamond Dance
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 312 Bachata
Ballroom A
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-A2   135   Amy Leis   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   301   Conrad Yeung   Rachael Moore Rich   Salon de Baile
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   120   Peggy McCurly   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   102   Cathy Peters   Michael Luciano   Elegant Adventures
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
_1_[93.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-C2   123   Jeannette Dunstan   Eddie Rivera   Dance It
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   L-C1   124   Kim Rubash   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   322   Charlie Allen   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS

Heat 313 NC
Ballroom A
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Elisa Kreitzman   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
RS Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom

Heat 314 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[92.7]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Camila Caux   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[94.3]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 315 Rumba
Ballroom A
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1.   101   Barbara Furtney   Barry Johnson   Melbourne BR
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.3]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Camila Caux   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 316 Swing
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   AC-B2*   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
RS Open Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-C2   111   Aline Delisle   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Camila Caux   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[95.7]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 317 Bolero
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[94.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MA1   334   Sara Samek   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Youth - St. Pete
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Camila Caux   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A1*   309   Cody Hoban   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 318 Mambo
Ballroom A
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-B1   113   Lynda Monckton   Eugene Parkhimovich   E & A Dance
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   135   Mary Hu   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   127   Haley Bronnenberg   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
Proficiency Beginner Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   138   Wanda Carter   Josh Crenshaw   Celebrity Ballroom
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
Ballroom B
Full Bronze
_1_   L-YH   107   Camila Caux   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-A1   307   Caleb Ford   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   339   Garrett Truman   Irina Babina   AMS - Jacksonville
Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR   126   Sawyer Sanacore   Danilo Forte   The Real Ballroom
Proficiency Open Beginner Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-YH*   118   Ava Masella   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence

Heat 319 Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 320 Rumba
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.7]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 321 Swing
Ballroom A
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   321   Drew Bronnenberg   Andrea Rupley   Dance Life DS
RS Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_1_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   330   Bill Welsh   Holly Welsh   Marietta, GA (Josh Crenshaw)
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.3]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[91.0]   L-MA1*   334   Anna Carta   TJ Kyle   Dynasty Dance Clubs

Heat 322 Bolero
Ballroom A
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.3]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
_2_   L-C   142   Sandy Berg   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_2_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom

Heat 323 Mambo
Ballroom A
RS Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   118   Megan Chapnick   Zach DiTommaso   Dance Excellence
_2_   L-A2   122   Robin Carter   Aghali Moraes   Moraes Dance Academy
RS Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   119   Peggy McCurly   Steven McGrath   Dance Excellence
Proficiency RS Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.7]   L-B2*   103   Wendy Darling   Blake Beardsley   International Ballroom
Proficiency RS Open Full Silver
_1_[93.7]   G-B2*   317   Ed Medvic   Tania Trigili   Dance Excellence
DSS Int Bronze
_1_   L-C   135   Julie Martine   Tommy Radon   Storm Ballroom
Ballroom B
Proficiency Newcomer Bronze
_1_[92.3]   G-A1*   337   Georges Assif   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   111   Lisa Lewenthal   William Proper   Properly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   120   Cindy Medvic   Brad Montagnese   Dance Excellence
_3_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Open Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
_1_   L-C1   132   Linda Camm   Scott Lappin   Dancing with Scott
RS Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105   Sandie Payzant   Kris Whitney   The Delray Ballroom
RS Open Beginner Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom


Heat 324 International Cha Cha
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Angie Guillen   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL

Heat 325 International Samba
Ballroom A
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Angie Guillen   E & A Dance
_1_   G-B2   308   Gerard Lewis   Madyson Hart   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL

Heat 326 International Rumba
Ballroom A
Newcomer Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   320   Harry Rubash   Kim Rubash   Naples, FL (Paul Stewart)
Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   314   Lance Jackson   Angie Guillen   E & A Dance
_1_   L-C1   142   Carol Templeton   Sam Arvidson   Jones Dancesport
Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   134   Elisabeth Smith   Stefan Zhivkov   Enchanted Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
RS Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   124   Bea Heinz   Paul Stewart   Absolute Ballroom
RS Beginner Gold
_X_   L-C2   133   Janet Hagedorm   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Ballroom B
Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-MJR   333   Francesca Ipjian   Mackenzie Robbins   Dynasty Dance Clubs - LWR
Open Beginner Silver
_1_   G-A1   306   Dylan Angarola   Evgeniia Elcoro   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-MA1   311   Ava Maria Ipjian   Ihor Horobchenko   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   L-MJR   326   Elena Vedyshev   Dany Barsukov   Prestige Ballroom
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-YH   108   Bridget Ipjian   Oleksandr Dzhum   Dynasty Dance Clubs
RS Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-JR   328   Kolton Phouvieng   Nicole Russu   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   AC-JR   329   Miron Ten   Sofia Nefedov   St Petersburg, FL

Heat 327 International Paso Doble
Ballroom A
Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   133   JoEllen Parsons   Nikolay Georgiev   Enchanted Ballroom
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   331   Lawrence Seigel   Denise Rivera   Rivera's
Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   136   Marie Venida   Martin Rivera   S.D.S.
_1_   L-B2   137   Joan Schmader   Andreas Luetzner   Lutzdance Ballroom
Paso Doble
RS Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Jo Smith   Jay Holmes   Dance Life DS
RS Open Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C1   105  &nb