Michigan DanceSport Challenge 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

Michigan Dance Challenge - Session 1 - Wednesday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 Beg Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 Beg Bronze 1 Rumba
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 Beg Bronze 1 Swing
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 Beg Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 Beg Bronze 1 Cha Cha
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 Beg Bronze 1 Rumba
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 Beg Bronze 1 Swing
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 Beg Bronze 1 Mambo
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 Cha Cha
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[91.8] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 Rumba
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.8] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 Swing
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[95.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.2] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 Mambo
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_2_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 Cha Cha
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 Rumba
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[95.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.2] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 Swing
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.2] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 Bolero
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 Mambo
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 Cha Cha
Beg Bronze 2
_4_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.4] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 Rumba
Beg Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[92.4] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 Swing
Beg Bronze 2
_5_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[92.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 Beg Bronze 2 Bolero
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 Beg Bronze 2 Mambo
_2_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 Beg Bronze 2 Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_3_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 Beg Bronze 2 Rumba
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_3_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 Beg Bronze 2 Swing
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_3_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 Beg Bronze 2 Bolero
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 Beg Bronze 2 Mambo
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 Cha Cha
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Rumba
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 Swing
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 Pre Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 Mambo
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 Cha Cha
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 Rumba
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 Swing
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.6] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 Mambo
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 Pre Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 Pre Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 Pre Bronze Swing
_3_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 Pre Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 Pre Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 Pre Bronze Cha Cha
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 Pre Bronze Rumba
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 Pre Bronze Swing
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 Pre Bronze Bolero
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 Pre Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_4_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_2_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 Rumba
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_4_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_2_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 Swing
Pre Bronze
_3_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_4_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 Bolero
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 Pre Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 Cha Cha
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.0] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 Rumba
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 Swing
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.6] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 Bolero
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.8] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_6_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_5_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_6_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_4_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_6_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_7_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_7_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_6_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_6_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_5_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_4_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_8_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_8_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 Intermediate Bronze Swing
_1_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_6_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_8_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_7_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_2_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_2_ G-C1 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 Cha Cha
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.6] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 Rumba
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.6] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 Swing
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.6] G-C1* 324 Tom Elward Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 Bolero
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 Mambo
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 Bolero
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 Full Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.2] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[91.8] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 Bolero
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Full Bronze
_4_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 Mambo
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 Full Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 Full Bronze Swing
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 Full Bronze Bolero
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 Full Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_8_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_7_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_8_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Swing
_3_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_6_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_8_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 Final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Final Round Full Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Final Round Full Bronze Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 Full Bronze Bolero
_4_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_6_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_8_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 Full Bronze Mambo
_5_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_1_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 Mambo
Full Bronze

_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 Open Intermediate Bronze Swing
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 Open Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 Open Intermediate Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 Open Intermediate Bronze Swing
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 Open Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 Open Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_3_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.2] G-A2* 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] G-A2* 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 Swing
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] G-A2* 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_[93.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 Bolero
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_3_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.2] G-A2* 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 Mambo
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_3_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] G-A2* 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 Cha Cha
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 Rumba
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 Swing
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 Open Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 Mambo
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A1 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 Open Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 Open Bronze Swing
_1_ L-A1 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 Open Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 Open Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Rumba
_1_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Swing
_2_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Rumba
_2_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Swing
_2_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (SW/B)
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (SW/B)
_1_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA


_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_4_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_X_ L-B2 119 Carmen Nochera Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_8_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (SW/B)
_2_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_4_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_5_ L-B2 117 Maria Francu Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_1_ L-A 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_3_ L-C1 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Amateur Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (SW/B)
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 Pro/Am Gents Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-A 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-A 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_4_ G-A 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_5_ L-M1 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
*S_ L-M1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
*S_ L-M1 117 Debbie Badro Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_X_ L-M1 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-M1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-M1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-M1 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-M1 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-M1 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-M1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
*S_ G-M1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-B 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_4_ L-C 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-C 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-C 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-C 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_ L-M2 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-M2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-M2 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-M2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 Pre Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 Pre Silver Rumba
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 Pre Silver Swing
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 Pre Silver Bolero
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 Pre Silver Mambo
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 Pre Silver Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 Pre Silver Rumba
_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 Pre Silver Swing
_3_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 Pre Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 Pre Silver Mambo
_3_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_4_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 Rumba
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-B2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 Swing
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 Bolero
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 Mambo
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_5_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 Rumba
Pre Silver
_3_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 Swing
Pre Silver
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_2_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 Bolero
Pre Silver
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 Mambo
Pre Silver
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_2_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 Intermediate Silver Swing
_1_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_2_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_7_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_8_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 Intermediate Silver Swing
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_6_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_7_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_7_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
*S_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
*S_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
*S_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Swing
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_6_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
*S_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_2_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 Intermediate Silver Rumba
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_2_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 Intermediate Silver Swing
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_2_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 Intermediate Silver Bolero
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_2_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_2_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 Final Round Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 Final Round Intermediate Silver Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Final Round Intermediate Silver Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 Intermediate Silver Bolero
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
*S_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 Intermediate Silver Mambo
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_7_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 Swing
Full Silver
_2_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[92.6] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[92.8] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 Full Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_6_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 Full Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 Full Silver Swing
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_6_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 Full Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 Full Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_5_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_7_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_7_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 Full Silver Swing
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_5_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_7_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 Full Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 Full Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 Swing
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 Full Silver Mambo
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 Open Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 Open Intermediate Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Open Intermediate Silver Swing
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 Open Intermediate Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 Open Intermediate Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Cha Cha
Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 Rumba
Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 Swing
Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 Bolero
Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 Mambo
Full Silver
_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 Open Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_6_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_5_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 Open Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_6_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_5_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Open Silver Swing
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_6_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Open Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_6_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_5_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 Open Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_4_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_5_ L-B1 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 Open Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA

_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 Open Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA

_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 Open Silver Swing
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA

_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 Open Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA

_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 Open Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA

_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Rumba
_3_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Swing
_3_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
*S_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_5_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Rumba
*S_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_5_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Swing
*S_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_5_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_6_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 109 Shannon Kazee Diego Semprun Columbus, OH

_2_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-B1 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_3_ L-C1 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-C1 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW)
_7_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_6_ L-B2 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH

Amateur Closed Silver Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_ AC-B2 314 David Stanley Cindy Stanley Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245A Semi-final Round Ukrainian Rhythm Multi Challenge (CC/R/SW)
*S_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 119 Bridgett Flynn Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L- 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L- 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
*S_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_4_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_8_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L- 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI
_6_ L- 310 Kateryna Stytsenko David Barrow Ontario, Canada
*S_ AC- 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH
*S_ AC- 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_7_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
*S_ G- 324 Tom Elward Alain Maslova West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ G- 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_5_ L-B 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-B 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G-B 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-A 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245A Final Round Ukrainian Rhythm Multi Challenge (CC/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_7_ L-M1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-M1 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-M1 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_3_ L-M1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-M1 163 Leigh Barkalow Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-M1 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_8_ G-M1 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
_5_ G-M1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-C 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-C 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_5_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_7_ L-C 194 Sheryl Pomerance Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI
_6_ G-C 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

Pro/Am Gents Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-A 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_4_ L-M2 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-M2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-M2 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-M2 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-M2 176 Victoria Buckler Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_5_ L-M2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

Pro/Am Gents Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ G-B 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI



Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 Swing
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 Bolero
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 Advanced Mambo
_1_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 Cha Cha
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_3_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_6_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Rumba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_3_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_4_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_5_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 Swing
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_6_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Bolero
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_6_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_5_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 Mambo
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_6_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 Cha Cha
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 Rumba
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_2_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 Swing
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 Bolero
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_2_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Mambo
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_3_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_3_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Swing
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_3_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Bolero
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_3_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Open Advanced Mambo
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_3_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-B1 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_1_ G-B1 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_1_ G-B1 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Swing
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_1_ G-B1 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Bolero
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Advanced
_1_ G-B1 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_2_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Open Advanced Mambo
_1_ L-B2 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL

_1_ L-C1 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

_1_ G-B1 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
_2_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Rumba
_2_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Swing
_3_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Bolero
_2_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Mambo
_2_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 Pro/Am Open Masters Rhythm Multi Dance (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-M2 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-M2 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

Amateur Open Senior Rhythm Multi Dance (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ AC-M1 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 Pro/Am Open Masters Rhythm Multi Dance (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_3_ L-M1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-M1 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL
_5_ G-M1 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_4_ G-M1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Multi-Dance (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 World DanceSport Series Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-B 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G-B 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

Amateur Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ AC-C 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-C 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-M1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 World DanceSport Series Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_3_ L-C 110 Lita Belinfante Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-C 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_1_ L-C 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_4_ L-C 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_5_ G-C 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_2_ AC-C 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-C 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN




***Merge 9-Dance with next 2 heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Rumba
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Swing
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Bolero
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Mambo
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 World DanceSport Series Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-M1 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ AC-M1 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Pro/Am Closed Masters Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)





_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 Pro/Am Open Masters Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_1_ L-M1 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-M1 158 Wendy Anderson Danas Jaksevicius Miami, FL
_5_ L-M1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_7_ G-M1 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_4_ G-M1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ G-M1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 Pro/Am Open Masters Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-M2 110 Leslie McLeod Melbin De la Cruz Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-M2 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ G-M2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

Pro/Am Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-C 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
*S_ L-C 117 Marina Fasolyak Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_3_ L-C 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
*S_ L-C 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-C 157 Sandy Buckholz Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-C 161 Michelle Loeb Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
*S_ L-C 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-C 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
*S_ L-C 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G-C 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY
*S_ G-C 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ G-C 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 Pro/Am Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-B 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B 117 Monica Morales Abraham Sannoh Fairfax, VA
_6_ L-B 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-B 129 Patricia Arizaca Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_1_ G-B 303 Giovanni Fortezza Jolanta Mosteika New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Final Round Pro/Am Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)

Awards

Michigan Dance Challenge - Session 2 - Wednesday Evening


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 Merengue
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 Samba
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 West Coast Swing
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 Salsa
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ AC-PT 345 Nicholas Valentino London Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 Hustle
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 Bachata
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 Night Club 2
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 Samba
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 Merengue
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 West Coast Swing
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 Argentine Tango
Beg Bronze 1
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ AC-PT 345 Nicholas Valentino London Valentino Troy, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 Salsa
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 Hustle
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 Bachata
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 Night Club 2
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 Hustle
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[90.6] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Bachata
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ AC-PT 345 Nicholas Valentino London Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 Night Club 2
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 Samba
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 Merengue
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 Salsa
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[91.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 Hustle
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[91.0] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Bachata
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[91.4] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Night Club 2
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Samba
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 Merengue
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 Salsa
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 Hustle
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_2_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 Bachata
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_2_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Night Club 2
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Beg Bronze 2 Samba
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Merengue
Beg Bronze 2
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 Beg Bronze 2 West Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 Salsa
Beg Bronze 2
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 Hustle
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 Bachata
Beg Bronze 2
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 Beg Bronze 2 Night Club 2
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 Samba
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 Merengue
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 West Coast Swing
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 Salsa
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 Hustle
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 Bachata
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 Night Club 2
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 Proficiency Beg Bronze 2 Samba
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 Merengue
Beg Bronze 1
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 Salsa
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-B2 119 Carmen Nochera Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 Argentine Tango
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 Hustle
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.6] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_1_[92.6] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 Bachata
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.4] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 Night Club 2
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 Proficiency Beg Bronze 2 Samba
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 Merengue
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 West Coast Swing
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 Salsa
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 Hustle
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[91.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 Bachata
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT 185 London Valentino James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 Night Club 2
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 Samba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 Merengue
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 Pre Bronze West Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 Pre Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 Pre Bronze Hustle
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 Pre Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 Samba
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 Merengue
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 West Coast Swing
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 Salsa
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Hustle
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 Bachata
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2 119 Carmen Nochera Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 Argentine Tango
Pre Bronze
_X_ L-B2 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 Samba
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 Merengue
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B2* 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B2* 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 Salsa
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT 185 London Valentino James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 Hustle
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 119 Jordan Krauss Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B2* 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Bachata
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 Samba
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 Merengue
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 Salsa
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B2* 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 Hustle
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 Bachata
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 Intermediate Bronze Samba
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_2_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 185 Lindsey Stevens James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_3_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 Argentine Tango
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Bronze
_1_ L-PT 185 London Valentino James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 Bachata
Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 Salsa
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Hustle
Intermediate Bronze
_5_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Night Club 2
Intermediate Bronze
_4_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 Samba
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 Merengue
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 Pre Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 Salsa
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 Hustle
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 Bachata
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_X_ G-B2 326 Chuck Buschert Kristen Dobson-Kondov Medina, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 Samba
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 Merengue
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 Intermediate Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 Salsa
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 Hustle
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 Bachata
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_3_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 144 Joy Ingram Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 Salsa
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 185 Lindsey Stevens James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 Hustle
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Full Bronze Night Club 2
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 Full Bronze Bachata
_1_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_5_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 Night Club 2
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_4_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 Merengue
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 Salsa
Full Bronze
_5_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 Hustle
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 Bachata
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 Night Club 2
Full Bronze
_4_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 Samba
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 Merengue
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 Salsa
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 Hustle
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.4] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 Bachata
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 Samba
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Merengue
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 West Coast Swing
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 Salsa
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 Hustle
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 Bachata
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Pre Silver
_4_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_2_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Pre Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Night Club 2
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Intermediate Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_X_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Night Club 2
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Bachata
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_3_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 Merengue
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 Salsa
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 Hustle
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-C1 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 Bachata
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 Night Club 2
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 Merengue
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 Salsa
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 Hustle
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 Full Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 Bachata
Full Silver
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 Night Club 2
Full Silver
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 Salsa
Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 Hustle
Full Silver
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 Open Intermediate Bronze West Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Open Bronze
_3_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 Night Club 2
Full Silver
_1_ L-B2 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 Merengue
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 Salsa
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 Hustle
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 Bachata
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Merengue
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Open Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Open Intermediate Bronze Hustle
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Bachata
Open Intermediate Bronze
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 Merengue
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 West Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 Salsa
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Hustle
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Night Club 2
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_2_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Samba
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 Argentine Tango
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 Merengue
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 Salsa
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 Hustle
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 Bachata
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 Samba
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 Bachata
Full Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 Argentine Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B2 185 Natalie Mitoraj James Valentino Troy, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505A Ukrainian Niteclub Multi Challenge (WC/SAL/H)
_1_ L- 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L- 119 Analise Hoekwater Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L- 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_8_ L- 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L- 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_7_ L- 319 Victoria McIntyre Robert Ridenour Ypsilanti, MI
_6_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_4_ AC- 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 Night Club Multi Dance (WC/NC2/Hus)
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-A 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-A 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI
_3_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 Argentine Tango Championship
_1_ L-A 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-A 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_4_ L-A 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_2_ L-A 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ L-A 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 Semi-final Round Night Club Multi Dance (WC/NC2/Hus)
_1_ L-B 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_2_ L-B 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
*S_ L-B 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_3_ L-B 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-B 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-B 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_X_ L-B 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
*S_ G-B 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
*S_ G-B 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 Night Club Multi Dance (WC/NC2/Hus)
_1_ AC-B 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI


_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 Bronze Caribbean Multi dance (Mer/Bac/Sal)
_2_ L-B 46+ 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B 46+ 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_1_ L-B 46+ 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A 16+ 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Argentine Tango Championship
_3_ L-B 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B 319 Robert Ridenour Victoria McIntyre Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 Final Round Night Club Multi Dance (WC/NC2/Hus)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Caribbean Multi dance (Mer/Bac/Sal)
Bronze
_2_ L-JR 146 Skyler Sims Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-JR 185 London Valentino James Valentino Troy, MI
Silver
_X_ L-A 16+ 161 Jennifer Mielecki Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH
_1_ L-A 16+ 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Caribbean Multi dance (Mer/Bac/Sal)
Bronze
_1_ L-A 16+ 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-A 16+ 185 Lenore Brown James Valentino Troy, MI

_1_ G-B 46+ 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Silver
_X_ L-B 46+ 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_2_ L-B 46+ 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B 46+ 144 Helene Weaver Alyenendrov Tsorokean Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B 46+ 146 Mary Jo Voelpel Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_X_ L-B 46+ 153 Karen David Gordon Kwan
_3_ L-B 46+ 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B 46+ 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_X_ L-B 46+ 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

Awards

Michigan Dance Challenge - Session 3 - Thursday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 Beg Bronze 1 Waltz
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 Beg Bronze 1 Tango
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A2 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 Beg Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A2 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A2 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 Beg Bronze 1 Waltz
_2_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 Beg Bronze 1 Tango
_2_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 Beg Bronze 1 Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 Waltz
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.2] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 Tango
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.2] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 Foxtrot
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 Waltz
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 Tango
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.2] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.2] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 Foxtrot
Proficiency Beg Bronze 1
_1_[94.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.6] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 Beg Bronze 2 Waltz
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 Beg Bronze 2 Tango
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 Beg Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_X_ L-A3 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 Viennese Waltz
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 Peabody
Pre Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 Beg Bronze 2 Waltz
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 Beg Bronze 2 Tango
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 Beg Bronze 2 Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_3_ G-B1 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 Beg Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 Waltz
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_3_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.4] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 Tango
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_2_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.8] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 Foxtrot
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_2_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 Beg Bronze 2 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_3_ L-B2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 Waltz
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[92.8] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 Tango
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.0] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 Foxtrot
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[92.6] G-B2* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_1_ L-A1 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_X_ L-A2 101 Javana Rae Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 Viennese Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 Pre Bronze Peabody
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 Pre Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 Pre Bronze Tango
_5_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 Pre Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 101 Jesilee Bonofiglio Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-A3 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 157 Amy Hutchison Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 Pre Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 Peabody
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 Pre Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_1_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 Pre Bronze Tango
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 Pre Bronze Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 Pre Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_5_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 Peabody
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 Pre Bronze Waltz
_X_ L-B2 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 Pre Bronze Tango
_X_ L-B2 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 Pre Bronze Foxtrot
_X_ L-B2 101 Carmen Nochera Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 Pre Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Pre Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 Tango
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Foxtrot
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Viennese Waltz
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-JR 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Pre Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 Peabody
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_X_ L-B2* 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 Peabody
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Intermediate Bronze Tango
_4_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_2_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 Open Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_5_ L-B1 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 Open Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz
*S_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango
_5_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_7_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
*S_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Semi-final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
*S_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 Waltz
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_3_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[92.8] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Tango
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[92.0] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_3_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Foxtrot
Proficiency Beg Bronze 2
_1_[94.0] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.4] G-B1* 304 Charlie Cook Amanda Horn Miamisburg, OH
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_3_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Intermediate Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Final Round Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 Tango
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 Foxtrot
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
Proficiency Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ G-A1 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 Full Bronze Peabody
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.6] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 Tango
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_2_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_3_ L-A2 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[92.0] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 Full Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_5_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 Full Bronze Tango
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-A3 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-A3 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Full Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Full Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
*S_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_7_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_6_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
*S_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
*S_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
*S_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
*S_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
*S_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_6_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 Semi-final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_8_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_7_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.0] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_2_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 Final Round Full Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 Final Round Full Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 Final Round Full Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 Final Round Full Bronze Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 Open Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_4_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 Open Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 Open Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 Open Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 Waltz
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[94.8] L-A* 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.4] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 Tango
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.2] L-A* 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.6] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 Foxtrot
Proficiency Full Bronze
_1_[95.0] L-A* 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.6] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI
_4_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 Proficiency Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.2] L-A* 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_[92.8] L-A3* 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.4] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 Waltz
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_1_[93.6] L-C2* 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Open Bronze
_X_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 Tango
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.2] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 Foxtrot
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-A3* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_3_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A3 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 Waltz
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.8] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 Tango
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 Foxtrot
Proficiency Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4] L-B1* 121 Teresa Macalolooy Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_1_ L-A2 166 Amy Leis Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 Open Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 Open Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-JR 191 Belle Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 Proficiency Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_[94.6] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Tango
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Proficiency Open Bronze
_1_[94.2] L-A3* 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
Open Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_3_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_2_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (FT/VW)
_2_ L-A 146 Evelyn Kelso Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A3 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_4_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Amateur Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_1_ AC-A1 302 Mario Babic Trisha Purpura Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ AC-A2 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (FT/VW)
_2_ L-A3 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A3 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_3_ L-A3 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (FT/VW)
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 121 Ann Bockrath Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_3_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B1 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_2_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L-B2 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_X_ L-B2 119 Carmen Nochera Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
*S_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (FT/VW)
_2_ L-B2 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_4_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B2 129 Ping Ly Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 146 Mari Ann Pace-Bleau Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B2 157 Cynthia Brown Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_5_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_8_ L-B2 181 Barb Barney Sherrod O'Neil Royal Oak, MI

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)
_3_ L-C1 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-A1 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B2 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (FT/VW)
_2_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD

_1_ L-C1 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-A2 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A2 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-C1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-JR 146 Melissa Gillespie Curtis Haremza Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T)


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 Pre Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A1 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Pre Silver Tango
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A1 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A1 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 Pre Silver Waltz
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 Pre Silver Tango
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 Pre Silver Waltz
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 Pre Silver Tango
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.4] L-B2* 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 Tango
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.8] L-B2* 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 Foxtrot
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.6] L-B2* 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 Viennese Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B1 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.8] L-B2* 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Waltz
_7_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_1_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Tango
_7_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_1_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Foxtrot
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_7_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_7_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-B2 157 Sarah Gabinet Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 Pre Silver Waltz
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 Pre Silver Tango
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_2_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 Pre Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 Final Round Pre Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 Final Round Pre Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 Final Round Pre Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 Final Round Pre Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_1_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_4_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 Intermediate Silver Tango
_4_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_7_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_5_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_7_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_6_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_4_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_7_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_8_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_7_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_3_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_2_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_6_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 Tango
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_3_ G-B1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A 191 Maya Sharipov Jeffrey Goltiao Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_5_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
*S_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Tango
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
*S_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_6_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_5_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_3_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
*S_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 Semi-final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_5_ L-B2 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
*S_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_3_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Silver
_2_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 Tango
Intermediate Silver
_3_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Silver
_2_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 Foxtrot
Intermediate Silver
_3_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Silver
_2_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Silver
_3_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_4_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
Full Silver
_2_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-A 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_1_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 Final Round Intermediate Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 Final Round Intermediate Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 Final Round Intermediate Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 Final Round Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 Intermediate Silver Waltz
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 Intermediate Silver Tango
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-C1 109 Renee Martin Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 Intermediate Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
Open Silver
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[91.8] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 Tango
Full Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[92.0] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 Foxtrot
Full Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[91.6] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
Proficiency Full Silver
_1_[91.6] L-A3* 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_6_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
*S_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_6_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
*S_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
*S_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
*S_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_6_ L-B1 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 Waltz
Full Silver
_2_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-B1 318 Ken Wellens Maricelle Thomas Dearborn, MI

_3_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 Tango
Full Silver
_2_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-B1 318 Ken Wellens Maricelle Thomas Dearborn, MI

_3_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 Foxtrot
Full Silver
_2_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-B1 318 Ken Wellens Maricelle Thomas Dearborn, MI

_3_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 Viennese Waltz
Full Silver
_2_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-B1 318 Ken Wellens Maricelle Thomas Dearborn, MI

_3_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
Open Intermediate Silver
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 Open Intermediate Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 Final Round Full Silver Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 Final Round Full Silver Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 Full Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 Full Silver Tango
_5_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_4_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 Full Silver Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_2_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_5_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_8_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_6_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 Full Silver Waltz
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Full Silver Tango
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Full Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_3_ L-C1 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 Full Silver Peabody
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 Tango
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-A2 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_4_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_3_ L-B1 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_4_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 Open Intermediate Silver Waltz
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 Open Intermediate Silver Tango
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 Open Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_2_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 Open Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 Open Silver Waltz
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

Open Silver
_1_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 Open Silver Tango
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 Open Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_4_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 Open Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 Open Silver Tango
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 Open Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_1_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_3_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_2_ G-B2 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_1_ G-B2 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_X_ L-A3 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ G-A3 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 Tango
Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 Tango
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 Foxtrot
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN

_1_ G-C1 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 Waltz
Full Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_2_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Advanced
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
Open Gold
_1_ G-A2 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 Tango
Full Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_1_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_3_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Advanced
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
Open Gold
_1_ G-A2 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 Foxtrot
Full Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_3_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Advanced
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
Open Gold
_1_ G-A2 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_X_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B1 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_3_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Advanced
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
Open Gold
_1_ G-A2 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_2_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 Tango
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Gold
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 Foxtrot
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Gold
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 Viennese Waltz
Intermediate Gold
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
Open Gold
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 Open Gold Waltz
_2_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_1_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_5_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 Open Gold Tango
_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_2_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_5_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_2_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_5_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_2_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_5_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 Waltz
Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 Tango
Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 Foxtrot
Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Viennese Waltz
Full Gold
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 Waltz
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 Tango
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 Foxtrot
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Advanced
_2_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 Viennese Waltz
Advanced
_1_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Open Advanced
_1_ L-B1 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L-B1 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_2_ L-B1 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Open Advanced Waltz
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_2_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 Open Advanced Tango
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_1_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 Open Advanced Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_2_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-B2 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_3_ L-B2 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-B2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ G-B2 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 Open Advanced Waltz
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L-C1 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_3_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 Open Advanced Tango
_1_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L-C1 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_3_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 Open Advanced Foxtrot
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_1_ L-C1 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_3_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 Open Advanced Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-C1 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_1_ L-C1 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_3_ L-C1 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-C1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793A Quarter-final Round Ukrainian Smooth Multi Challenge (W/T/FT)
*Q_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
*Q_ L- 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_6_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ L- 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_3_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L- 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*Q_ L- 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_X_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
*S_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
*S_ L- 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
*Q_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ L- 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
_2_ L- 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
*S_ AC- 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN
*Q_ AC- 312 Brock Ater Shannon Kazee Cincinnati, OH
*Q_ AC- 349 Larry Voepel Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora, MI
*Q_ G- 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
*Q_ G- 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
*Q_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
*S_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
*Q_ G- 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
*Q_ G- 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
*S_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_X_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A1 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A1 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-A1 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH

_2_ G-B1 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_1_ G-B1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ L-A2 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI

_2_ L-A3 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L-A3 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-A3 178 Sherri Whitcomb Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_3_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ G-A2 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_3_ L-B1 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-B1 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_2_ L-B1 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-B1 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_6_ L-B1 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_5_ L-B1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B1 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_X_ L-B1 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_8_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-B2 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_3_ L-B2 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_X_ L-B2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_4_ L-B2 141 Melanie Nienstedt Donald Westphal Metamora, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_7_ L-B2 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_X_ L-B2 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-B2 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-B2 166 Gail Cohen Tommy Radon Cherry Hill , NJ
_6_ L-B2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ L-B2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_X_ L-C1 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L-C1 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L-C1 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_2_ G-B2 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_3_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI

Heat 793A Semi-final Round Ukrainian Smooth Multi Challenge (W/T/FT)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_1_ L-B1 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
Amateur Closed Gold Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH

Amateur Open Senior Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC-M1 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-B2 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_2_ G-B2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-B2 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Amateur Closed Silver Smooth Multi-Dance (W/T/F)
_1_ AC-A2 313 Mike Vander Schel Kathryn Puetz Wyoming, MI

_2_ AC-B1 348 Don Clark Judy Clark Hamilton, OH
_1_ AC-B1 318 Ken Wellens Maricelle Thomas Dearborn, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 Pro/Am Open Masters Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-M2 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_1_ L-M2 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_3_ L-M2 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-M2 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

Amateur Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC-C 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 Pro/Am Open Masters Smooth Multi Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-M1 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_1_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_X_ L-M1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_4_ L-M1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_6_ L-M1 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_7_ G-M1 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_3_ G-M1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ G-M1 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ G-M1 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 World DanceSport Series Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-B 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_1_ L-B 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ AC-M1 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 World DanceSport Series Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-C 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_4_ L-C 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_2_ L-C 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL
_5_ G-C 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 World DanceSport Series Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_2_ L-M1 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI

_1_ AC-C 305 Tom Hirata Kenna Jackson Fort Wayne, IN

Heat 793A Final Round Ukrainian Smooth Multi Challenge (W/T/FT)


Awards

Michigan Dance Challenge - Session 4 - Thursday Evening

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 Global Pro/Am Closed "B"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L- 119 Javana Rae Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_7_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
*S_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_6_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_5_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_8_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_6_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
*S_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_7_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_4_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_5_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_8_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_7_ L- 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
*S_ L- 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_X_ L- 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_1_ L- 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
*S_ L- 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L- 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_6_ L- 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_4_ G- 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_8_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_2_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_2_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 Global Pro/Am Closed "A"Bronze American 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L- 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_1_ G- 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "B" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_4_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Tango
_4_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 Global Pro/Am Closed Silver "A" American 6-Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_4_ L- 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L- 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_2_ G- 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_6_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L- 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_3_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L- 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L- 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
*S_ G- 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
*S_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_6_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L- 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_3_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L- 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_8_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L- 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
_7_ G- 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
*S_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_6_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L- 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_4_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L- 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ L- 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
*S_ G- 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
*S_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 Semi-final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_6_ L- 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L- 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_3_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L- 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_4_ L- 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
*S_ G- 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
*S_ G- 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 Global Pro/Am Open "A" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_ G- 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Global Pro/Am Open "B" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_2_ L- 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_1_ L- 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano
_3_ G- 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Global Pro/Am Closed "A" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_ L- 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 Global Pro/Am Open "A" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_ G- 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Global Pro/Am Open "B" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_2_ L- 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_1_ L- 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano
_3_ G- 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Global Pro/Am Closed "A" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_ L- 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 Global Pro/Am Open "A" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_1_ G- 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Global Pro/Am Open "B" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_1_ L- 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano
_3_ G- 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Global Pro/Am Closed "A" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 Global Pro/Am Open "A" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_1_ G- 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

Global Pro/Am Open "A" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

Global Pro/Am Open "B" Smooth/ Ballroom BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_2_ L- 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_1_ L- 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano
_3_ G- 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO

Global Pro/Am Closed "A" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 Final Round Global Pro/Am Closed "B" Smooth/ Ballroom 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Waltz
_1_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_2_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Tango
_1_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_1_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 Global Pro/Am Open "B" American BoB 9 Dance Scholarship - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_3_ L- 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L- 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_2_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_5_ L- 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

Heat 829A Open Best of the Best Dance Off 9 Dance American
_1_ L- 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_2_ L- 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 Pro/Am Gents Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_2_ G-A 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ G-B 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-B 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-A 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A 118 Francesca Mattozzi Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_X_ L-A 148 Lauren Whitten Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_4_ L-A 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_3_ L-A 162 Erin Newell Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
_7_ L-A 194 Daphne Cothron Louis Johnson Plymouth, MI
_2_ G-A 315 Greg Kichler Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX
_6_ G-A 339 Mark Valentin Suzanne Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-M1 113 Paula Helm Trevor Guthrie Charlotte , NC
_5_ L-M1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_X_ L-M1 118 Jovita Fuentes Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_2_ L-M1 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-M1 163 Susan Miller Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ L-M1 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-M1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_7_ G-M1 333 Lawrence Walny Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_ L-B 101 Tina Vetula Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B 119 Jesilee Bonofiglio Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B 154 Carrie Kusserow Jonathan Evans Rockville, MD
_4_ L-B 180 Sherri Lane Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_4_ L-M2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_3_ L-M2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-M2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-M2 156 Alice Porter Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_X_ L-M2 187 Jan Murley Brian McNamee Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_4_ L-C 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-C 157 Tina Dimengo Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
_3_ L-C 163 Robin DeMio Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_5_ G-C 307 Matthew Miller Vegas Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-C 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
Pro/Am Closed Masters Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_X_ L-M2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 Pro/Am Gents Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ G-A 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_4_ G-B 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_1_ G-B 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_6_ G-B 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_3_ G-B 328 Mike Galea Claire Hansen Ann Arbor, MI
_2_ G-B 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ G-B 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-A 101 Jordan Krauss Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-A 130 Kim Mu Mykhailo Annienkov West Bloomfield, MI
_X_ L-A 148 Anna Hamre Aaron Blizzard Medina, OH
_2_ L-A 162 Viveane Kritikos Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-B 104 Heather Wagley Thomas Kindt Solon, OH
_1_ L-B 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_2_ L-B 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-B 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-B 316 Harry Tam Olga Bagayeva Houston, TX

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-C 112 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Pasadena, CA
_X_ L-C 126 Darcy Adamczyk Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-C 135 Kara-Lee Barrow Dmitry Ilyushenov Ontario, Canada
_1_ L-C 136 Agnieszka Wilkins Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_4_ L-C 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
*S_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_6_ L-C 157 Anna Carrion Toshko Kondov Medina, OH
*S_ L-C 162 Deb Hendrickson Nathan Bales Colorado Springs, CO
*S_ L-C 163 Suzanne Dirscherl Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-C 170 Aubrey Meade Daniel Rutherford Clarkston, MI
*S_ G-C 170 Daniel Rutherford Aubrey Meade Clarkston, MI
_2_ L-C 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_7_ L-M1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_X_ L-M1 102 Cindi Parker Keith Michael Columbus, OH
_4_ L-M1 109 Cindy Stanley Diego Semprun Columbus, OH
_1_ L-M1 142 Catherine McCarthy Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_X_ L-M1 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_2_ L-M1 156 Joan Baggs Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-M1 163 Deb Hendrickson Golden Parker Colorado Springs, CO
_X_ L-M1 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_6_ G-M1 306 Nick Quintana Natalie Pruitt Atlanta, GA
_3_ G-M1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-M2 126 Sharon Gentling Gary Dahl Rochester, MN
_3_ L-M2 142 Mary Jo Voelpel Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_X_ L-M2 153 Joan Clark Gordon Kwan
_2_ L-M2 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_4_ L-M2 178 Lynn Diedrich Jonathan Welly Livonia, MI
_5_ G-M2 320 Stephen Kaiser Laura Karasek Hamilton, OH
_1_ G-M2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-A 101 Analise Hoekwater Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-C 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-C 188 Tonia Termont Roman Malkhasyan Miami, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_ L-M1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-M1 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
_3_ G-M1 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 Pro/Am Open Masters Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-M1 111 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Ft. Lauderdale, FL.
_1_ L-M1 138 Robie Grana Ian Folker Atlanta, GA
_4_ L-M1 165 Patricia Redies Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_3_ L-M1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_6_ G-M1 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G-M1 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ G-M1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 Pro/Am Gents Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_ G- 308 Terry Jennrich Lisa Vegas Aurora, OH
_2_ G- 310 David Barrow Kateryna Stytsenko Ontario, Canada
_1_ G- 323 Michael Ziecik Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ G- 330 Scott Skinner Jessica Mancini Colorado Springs, CO
_4_ G- 331 Mel Aquino Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI
_5_ G- 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 Pro/Am Open Masters Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-M2 114 Karen Scott Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_1_ L-M2 127 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Oxnard, CA
_4_ L-M2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_6_ L-M2 156 Twyla Dean Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_5_ L-M2 165 Kathy Farber Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_X_ L-M2 192 Jan Blakeslee Jean-Paul Gronek Columbus, OH
_3_ G-M2 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-A 133 Joyce Lo Guennadi Iakounine Fresno, TX
_1_ L-A 142 Ava Jacobs Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_4_ L-A 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_3_ G-A 332 Yuan Yao Izabela Jaworska Ypsilanti, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-B 114 Mariana Boneo Vladimir Kosarev Coral Gables, FL
_5_ L-B 121 Kim Fisher Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B 131 Rebecca Klinger Gage Clark Grand Ledge, MI
_4_ L-B 142 Cherie Liang Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_1_ L-B 156 Stacy Tilford Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-C 106 Charlene Proctor Mikhail Zharinov Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ L-C 128 Natalia Zavodchikov Dmitry Demidov Pittsburgh, PA
_X_ L-C 155 Judie Goodman Art McDuffey Huntington Woods, MI
_6_ L-C 165 Susie Sills Richard Tonizzo Ann Arbor, MI
_1_ L-C 171 Jill Bradford Andrea Stefano
_3_ L-C 172 Marguerite Pinard Ilya Reyzin Riverview, FL
_7_ L-C 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA
_5_ G-C 340 Michael McCarthy Yuliya Lukina West Bloomfield, MI
_8_ G-C 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA


Awards

Michigan Dance Challenge - Session 5 - Friday Matinee


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 Full Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 Full Bronze Polka
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 Full Bronze 2 Step
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 Full Bronze West Coast
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 Full Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 Full Bronze Country Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 Triple 2
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 Country Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 Polka
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 West Coast
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 Full Bronze Triple 2
_1_ L-B2 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 Full Bronze Country Waltz
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 Full Bronze Polka
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 Full Bronze 2 Step
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 Full Bronze West Coast
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 Full Bronze Country Swing
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 Full Bronze Country Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 Country Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 Country Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 Triple 2
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 Country Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 Polka
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 2 Step
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 West Coast
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 Country Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 Full Bronze Triple 2
_1_ L-B1 180 Rene Dumas Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 Country Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 342 Robert Dumas Lilian Stranahan Alpharetta, GA
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 180 Elizabeth Stewart Martin Perez Alpharetta, GA

_1_ L-B1 101 Bridgett Flynn Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 Beg Bronze 1 International Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 Beg Bronze 1 International Samba
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 Beg Bronze 1 International Rumba
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 International Cha Cha
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_2_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 International Samba
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_2_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 International Rumba
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH


_2_ L-B2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 International Paso Doble
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 International Jive
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 Pre Bronze International Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 Pre Bronze International Samba
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 International Rumba
Pre Bronze
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 Pre Bronze International Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 International Jive
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 International Cha Cha
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_2_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 Pre Bronze International Samba
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_2_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 Pre Bronze International Rumba
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_2_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI

_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 International Cha Cha
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 International Samba
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 International Rumba
Beg Bronze 2
_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA
Pre Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 International Paso Doble
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 International Jive
Pre Bronze
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 Intermediate Bronze International Cha Cha
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 Intermediate Bronze International Samba
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 Intermediate Bronze International Rumba
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 Intermediate Bronze International Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 International Jive
Beg Bronze 1
_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 International Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_4_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN

Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 International Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_4_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 International Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-B2 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI

_4_ L-C1 101 Sally Kliphuis Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 International Paso Doble
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 International Jive
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA

_3_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 International Cha Cha
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 International Samba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 International Rumba
Intermediate Bronze
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Lake Orion, MI
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A2 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 Full Bronze International Cha Cha
_6_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 Full Bronze International Samba
_6_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 Full Bronze International Rumba
_6_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_7_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_4_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 Full Bronze International Paso Doble
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_3_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 Full Bronze International Jive
_5_ L-B1 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 Full Bronze International Cha Cha
_2_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_3_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_3_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 Full Bronze International Samba
_3_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 Full Bronze International Rumba
_3_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_3_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 Full Bronze International Paso Doble
_3_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 Full Bronze International Jive
_2_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_1_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_2_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 International Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_3_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 International Samba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 International Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 International Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 International Jive
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 International Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

Open Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_2_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 International Samba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_1_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 International Rumba
Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

Open Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_2_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 International Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_1_ L-A3 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 International Jive
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
Open Bronze
_X_ G-A 309 Kobe Calain Kristin Reichardt Monclova, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 Open Bronze International Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 Open Bronze International Samba
_1_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 Open Bronze International Rumba
_2_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 Open Bronze International Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH

_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 Open Bronze International Jive
_2_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

Amateur Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_1_ AC-C1 311 Larry Voelpel Mary Jo Voelpel Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (S/J)
_1_ L-A 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-A1 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-A3 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_2_ L-A3 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_5_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_6_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-B1 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_2_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_4_ L-B1 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (S/J)
_3_ L-B1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_4_ L-B1 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-B1 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_1_ L-B1 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_3_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_2_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-B2 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (S/J)
_2_ L-B2 101 Chris DeKuiper Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_3_ L-B2 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-B2 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (CC/R)
_4_ L-C1 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_3_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_2_ L-C1 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_5_ L-C1 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN

_1_ G-B1 346 Robert Cashero Christina Androsenko Arcadia, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Multi-Dance (S/J)
_1_ L-C1 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_2_ L-C1 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 946 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R)
_1_ L-A 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI

_1_ L-B 122 Rachel Wixey Slava Polubnev Monclova, OH
_4_ L-B 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL
_2_ L-B 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
_3_ L-B 176 Jeanette Cruz Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 947 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R)
_2_ L-C 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_3_ L-C 120 Zee Zhang Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_1_ L-C 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 948 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R)
_3_ L-M1 116 Elaine Krieger Michael Neil Boca Raton, Fl
_1_ L-M1 140 Claudia Cole Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-M1 169 Lynette Pope Brian Baker Chelsea, AL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 949 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R)
_7_ L-M2 118 Anna Marie Buchmann Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_5_ L-M2 119 Sally Kliphuis Burritt Watrous Grand Rapids, MI
_2_ L-M2 120 Letty Orotea Jacob Reves Troy, MI
_4_ L-M2 136 Maria Fila Kamil Urbaniak Garfield, NJ
_1_ L-M2 150 Pam Effinger Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-M2 169 Marty Barr Brian Baker Chelsea, AL
_6_ L-M2 193 Robin Sinclair Brogan Davis Nashville, TN


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 950 Pre Silver International Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 951 Pre Silver International Samba
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_4_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 952 Pre Silver International Rumba
_2_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 953 Pre Silver International Paso Doble
_2_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_1_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 954 Pre Silver International Jive
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_4_ L-B1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_3_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_2_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 955 Pre Silver International Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_3_ L-B2 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 956 Pre Silver International Samba
_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_3_ L-B2 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 957 Pre Silver International Rumba
_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_3_ L-B2 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 958 Pre Silver International Paso Doble
_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 959 Pre Silver International Jive
_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_3_ L-B2 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 960 International Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.4] L-B2* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 961 International Samba
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.6] L-B2* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 962 International Rumba
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[94.4] L-B2* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 963 International Paso Doble
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 964 International Jive
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
Proficiency Pre Silver
_1_[93.6] L-B2* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 965 International Cha Cha
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 966 International Samba
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 967 International Rumba
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 968 International Paso Doble
Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Full Silver
_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 969 International Jive
Intermediate Silver
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_1_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 970 International Cha Cha
Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 971 International Samba
Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 972 International Rumba
Full Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 973 Full Silver International Paso Doble
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 974 Full Silver International Jive
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 975 Full Silver International Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 976 Full Silver International Samba
_2_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 977 Full Silver International Rumba
_2_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 978 Full Silver International Paso Doble
_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 979 Full Silver International Jive
_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 980 International Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver

_1_ L-B1 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_2_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 981 International Samba
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 982 International Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver

_1_ L-B1 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 983 International Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
Open Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 984 International Jive
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_ L-B1 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_2_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Silver
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 985 International Cha Cha
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[91.4] L-B1* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 986 Open Silver International Samba
_1_ L-B1 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 987 International Rumba
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 988 Open Silver International Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 989 International Jive
Proficiency Open Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.6] L-B1* 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Haru Wladyka Alex Senko Vienna, VA


Awards

***Merge with 10-Dance Heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 990 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dance (CC/S/R)
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_1_ L-A1 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 991 Pro Am Closed B 10-Dance Latin/Ballroom - Cha Cha
_X_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL

_1_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 992 Pro Am Closed B 10-Dance Latin/Ballroom - Samba
_X_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL

_1_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 993 Pro Am Closed B 10-Dance Latin/Ballroom - Rumba
_X_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL

_1_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 994 Pro Am Closed B 10-Dance Latin/Ballroom - Paso Doble
_X_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL

_1_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 995 Pro Am Closed B 10-Dance Latin/Ballroom - Jive
_X_ L- 143 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov Chicago, IL

_1_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 995A Ukrainian Latin Multi Challenge (CC/S/J)
*S_ L- 101 Mariah Olsson Byron Doss Grand Rapids, MI
_4_ L- 121 Lynne Workman Craig Johnston Miamisburg, OH
_1_ L- 129 Ava Jacobs Tamerlan Gadirov West Bloomfield, MI
_6_ L- 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_5_ L- 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L- 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_3_ L- 156 Cheryle Russo Josh Tilford Cincinnati, OH
*S_ L- 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori
*S_ L- 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA
*S_ G- 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 996 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dance (CC/S/R)
_3_ L-B1 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-B1 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-B1 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori

_1_ G-B1 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 997 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dance (CC/S/R)
_6_ L-B2 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_X_ L-B2 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-B2 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-B2 142 Marina Lagocha Viktor Tkachenko West Bloomfield, MI
_5_ L-B2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_3_ L-B2 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_4_ L-B2 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 998 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Multi-Dance (CC/S/R)
_1_ L-C1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_2_ L-C1 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1000 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_2_ L-C 140 Sharon Miao Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_3_ L-C 179 Yoko Miura Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH
_1_ L-C 182 Laura Wegrzyn Jesse Valvasori
_4_ G-C 327 Jake Tinio Suzanne Gelinas Youngstown, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1001 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_4_ L-M1 118 Rose Hippona Aleksandar Bonev Glencoe, IL
_3_ L-M1 132 Mary Jo Voelpel Manuel Favilla Lake Orion, MI
_1_ L-M1 137 Adriana Borg Stanislav Kochergin Thornhill Ontario, Canada
_2_ L-M1 173 Michele Michaels Bill Kumer Pittsburgh, PA
_5_ L-M1 176 Joyce Jenereaux Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1002 Pro/Am Closed Silver Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/J)
_X_ L-A 176 Elise Binkowski Clive Phillips Plymouth, MI
_1_ L-A 179 Lina Scally Patrick Clements Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-M2 150 Shelia Cosby Gabor Seres Henrico, VA
_2_ L-M2 184 Betty Davis Alex Senko Vienna, VA


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1003 International Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 184 Connie Lynn Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Advanced

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1004 International Samba
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 184 Connie Lynn Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Advanced
_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1005 International Rumba
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 184 Connie Lynn Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Advanced
_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1006 International Paso Doble
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 184 Connie Lynn Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Advanced
_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1007 International Jive
Full Gold
_1_ L-A3 184 Connie Lynn Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Advanced
_1_ L-C1 140 Sue Gillespie Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1008 International Cha Cha
Advanced
_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH
Open Gold
_1_ L-A 161 Maria Robinson Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_1_ L-A3 184 Sun Jae Yoo Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_2_ L-B1 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-B1 190 Gisa Dilorio Stefano Placidi Columbia, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1009 Open Gold International Samba
_1_ L-A 161 Maria Robinson Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_1_ L-A3 184 Sun Jae Yoo Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ L-B1 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1010 Open Gold International Rumba
_1_ L-A 161 Maria Robinson Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_1_ L-A3 184 Sun Jae Yoo Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_2_ L-B1 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-B1 190 Gisa Dilorio Stefano Placidi Columbia, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1011 Open Gold International Paso Doble
_1_ L-A 161 Maria Robinson Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_1_ L-A3 184 Sun Jae Yoo Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ L-B1 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1012 Open Gold International Jive
_1_ L-A 161 Maria Robinson Aleko Khutsidze Blacklick, OH

_1_ L-A3 184 Sun Jae Yoo Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_2_ L-B1 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI
_1_ L-B1 190 Gisa Dilorio Stefano Placidi Columbia, SC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1013 Full Gold International Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1014 Full Gold International Samba
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1015 Full Gold International Rumba
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1016 Open Gold International Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1017 Open Gold International Samba
_1_ L-B2 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1018 Open Gold International Rumba
_1_ L-B2 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_1_ G-B2 344 Randy Otworth Maura Garuccio Cincinnati, OH

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1019 International Paso Doble
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 140 Susie Sills Andrzej Przybyl Bloomfield Hills, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1020 International Jive
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 184 Trang Ouk Alex Senko Vienna, VA
Open Gold
_1_