2023 FAWC 

Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] #21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin


Fred Astaire World Championships 2023 - #1 Monday Matinee



Heat 1 [08:00AM] International Viennese Waltz
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 2 [08:01AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 3 [08:02AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 4 [08:04AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 5 [08:05AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 6 [08:06AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 7 [08:08AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed 1
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed 1
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Heat 8 [08:09AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Heat 9 [08:11AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 10 [08:12AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart


Heat 11 [08:13AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 12 [08:15AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 13 [08:16AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 14 [08:17AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 15 [08:19AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 16 [08:20AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 17 [08:22AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 18 [08:23AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 19 [08:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 20 [08:26AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 21 [08:27AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

_1_   L-C3   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 22 [08:29AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 23 [08:30AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 24 [08:31AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 25 [08:33AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 26 [08:34AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 27 [08:35AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 28 [08:37AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 29 [08:38AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 30 [08:40AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 31 [08:41AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 32 [08:42AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 33 [08:44AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 34 [08:45AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 35 [08:47AM] International Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 36 [08:48AM] International Tango
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 37 [08:49AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 38 [08:51AM] International Foxtrot
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 39 [08:52AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 40 [08:53AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 41 [08:55AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_1_   L-C1   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 42 [08:56AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_1_   L-C1   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 43 [08:58AM] International Viennese Waltz
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C1   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-C1   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_1_   L-C1   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 44 [08:59AM] International Foxtrot
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_1_   L-C1   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 45 [09:00AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_1_   L-C1   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   G-B2*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 46 [09:02AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_2_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B3   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 47 [09:03AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_2_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B3   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 48 [09:05AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_2_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B3   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 49 [09:06AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_2_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B3   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills

Heat 50 [09:07AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_2_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B3   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#37 Open
_1_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 51 [09:09AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed 1 International Waltz
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 52 [09:10AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed 1 International Tango
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 53 [09:11AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 54 [09:13AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne

Heat 55 [09:14AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed 1 International Quickstep
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 56 [09:16AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 57 [09:17AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 58 [09:18AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 59 [09:20AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 60 [09:21AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 61 [09:23AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed 1 International Waltz
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 62 [09:24AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed 1 International Tango
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 63 [09:25AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 64 [09:27AM] International Foxtrot
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 65 [09:28AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed 1 International Quickstep
_1_   L-J2   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   G-B3*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 66 [09:29AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 67 [09:31AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 68 [09:32AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_X_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 69 [09:34AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 70 [09:35AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 71 [09:36AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 72 [09:38AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 73 [09:39AM] International Viennese Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 74 [09:40AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 75 [09:42AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 76 [09:43AM] International Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_3_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 77 [09:45AM] International Tango
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 78 [09:46AM] International Viennese Waltz
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 79 [09:47AM] International Foxtrot
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 80 [09:49AM] International Quickstep
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B3   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 81 [09:50AM] International Waltz
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 82 [09:52AM] International Tango
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 83 [09:53AM] International Foxtrot
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 84 [09:54AM] International Quickstep
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Heat 85 [09:56AM] International Waltz
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 86 [09:57AM] International Tango
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 87 [09:58AM] International Foxtrot
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 88 [10:00AM] International Quickstep
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-C3   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee


Heat 89 [10:01AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-SR   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-SR   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-SR+   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

_1_   G-SR+   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   L-JR   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Heat 90 [10:05AM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_1_   L-C   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_3_   L-C   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_2_   L-C   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   L-SR+   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

#51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar

_1_   G-SR   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

#55 Gold International Ballroom Championship(W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse


Heat 91 [10:10AM] #57 SR Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_4_   L-SR+   202   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
_2_   L-SR+   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_1_   L-SR+   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-SR+   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

#51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-C   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 92 [10:17AM] #57 Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C   110   Caron Johnson   Artem Belmeha   Smithtown
_2_   L-C   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   G-C   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

#57 SR Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-SR   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress


Heat 93 [10:24AM] #69 Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_2_   L-C   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   L-SR+   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

#67 Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   108   Naomi Alday   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar

_1_   L-C   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-SR+   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   L-JR   184   Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Heat 94 [10:28AM] #71 Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-B   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_2_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-SR   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

#67 Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-SR   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-SR   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   G-SR   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Heat 95 [10:35AM] #71 Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_3_   L-C   176   Renee Beaman   Oleg Ovchinnikov   Ft. Walton Beach
_2_   L-C   209   Marina Sanchez-Torres   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-C   213   Monica Broch   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
_4_   G-C   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Pre Teen 2 Internatinal Ballroom(W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   A-Y   365   Emily Myrkin      North Scottsdale

JR 1 Ballroom 5 Dance (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   AC-Y   362   Roman Netsvetaev   Yaroslava Gerasimova   Libertyville

Heat 96 [10:42AM] #71 Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
#71 SR Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_2_   L-SR+   220   Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
_1_   L-SR+   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-SR+   224   Elizabeth Rogacion   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

JR 2 Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   AC-Y   362   Roman Netsvetaev   Yaroslava Gerasimova   Libertyville

[10:49AM] Awards


Heat 97 [11:05AM] Argentine Tango
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.2]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[93.4]   G-C1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Catherine Cameron   Greensboro

Heat 98 [11:06AM] Argentine Tango
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.6]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

Heat 99 [11:07AM] Argentine Tango
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.6]   L-C1*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown

_1_[94.4]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

Heat 100 [11:09AM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   304   Wayne Baucino   Catherine Cameron   Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 101 [11:10AM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.4]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Heat 102 [11:11AM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

Heat 103 [11:12AM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown

_1_   G-C1   304   Wayne Baucino   Catherine Cameron   Greensboro

Heat 104 [11:14AM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B1   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 105 [11:15AM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
#20 Open
_1_   G-B1   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 106 [11:16AM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B3   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 107 [11:18AM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B2   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 108 [11:19AM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B1   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 109 [11:20AM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B3   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 110 [11:21AM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B2   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 111 [11:23AM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B1   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 112 [11:24AM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Heat 113 [11:25AM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 114 [11:27AM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 115 [11:28AM] Argentine Tango
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside

Heat 116 [11:29AM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   304   Wayne Baucino   Catherine Cameron   Greensboro
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 117 [11:30AM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown

_1_   G-C1   304   Wayne Baucino   Catherine Cameron   Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 118 [11:32AM] Argentine Tango
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B2   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.8]   G-B2*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Heat 119 [11:33AM] Argentine Tango
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

_1_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.6]   G-B1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Heat 120 [11:34AM] Argentine Tango
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B2   314   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

_1_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside


Heat 121 [11:36AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B3   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 122 [11:37AM] 2 Step
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 123 [11:38AM] Cha Cha
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 124 [11:40AM] Polka
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 125 [11:41AM] Eastern Swing
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 126 [11:43AM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 127 [11:44AM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 128 [11:45AM] 2 Step
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 129 [11:47AM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 130 [11:48AM] Polka
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 131 [11:49AM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 132 [11:51AM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 133 [11:52AM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   G-B3   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 134 [11:54AM] 2 Step
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   G-B3   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 135 [11:55AM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 136 [11:56AM] Polka
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 137 [11:58AM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 138 [11:59AM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 139 [12:00PM] Waltz
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   G-C1   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 140 [12:02PM] 2 Step
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   G-C1   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 141 [12:03PM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress

Heat 142 [12:05PM] Polka
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   G-B2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 143 [12:06PM] Eastern Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 144 [12:07PM] West Coast Swing
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 145 [12:09PM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   G-B3*   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston

Heat 146 [12:10PM] 2 Step
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B3   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 147 [12:12PM] Cha Cha
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress

_1_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 148 [12:13PM] Polka
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 149 [12:14PM] Eastern Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   G-B3*   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston

Heat 150 [12:16PM] West Coast Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 151 [12:17PM] 2 Step
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 152 [12:18PM] Polka
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 153 [12:20PM] West Coast Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 154 [12:21PM] 2 Step
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston

Heat 155 [12:23PM] Polka
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 156 [12:24PM] West Coast Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 157 [12:25PM] 2 Step
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   G-C1*   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston

Heat 158 [12:27PM] Polka
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 159 [12:28PM] West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

Heat 160 [12:30PM] Polka
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 161 [12:31PM] West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 162 [12:32PM] Polka
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 163 [12:34PM] West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 164 [12:35PM] Polka
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 165 [12:36PM] West Coast Swing
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 166 [12:38PM] Waltz
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   G-C1*   335   Paul McKelvy   Lucero Vasquez   Lake Houston



Heat 167 [12:39PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 168 [12:41PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 169 [12:42PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 170 [12:43PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 171 [12:45PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_3_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 172 [12:46PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 173 [12:48PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 174 [12:49PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 175 [12:50PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 176 [12:52PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 177 [12:53PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 178 [12:54PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 179 [12:56PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 180 [12:57PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 181 [12:59PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 182 [01:00PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 183 [01:01PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 184 [01:03PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 185 [01:04PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 186 [01:06PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 187 [01:07PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 188 [01:08PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 189 [01:10PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

Heat 190 [01:11PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 191 [01:12PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 192 [01:14PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 193 [01:15PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 194 [01:17PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 195 [01:18PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 196 [01:19PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 197 [01:21PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 198 [01:22PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 199 [01:23PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 200 [01:25PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 201 [01:26PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 202 [01:28PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 203 [01:29PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 204 [01:30PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 205 [01:32PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 206 [01:33PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 207 [01:35PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 208 [01:36PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 209 [01:37PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 210 [01:39PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Heat 211 [01:40PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#40 Gold Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT1   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 212 [01:41PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver

_2_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 213 [01:43PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver

_1_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 214 [01:44PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver

_2_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 215 [01:46PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver

_1_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 216 [01:47PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#35 Open Silver

_1_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A1   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
Intermediate Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 217 [01:48PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 218 [01:50PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 219 [01:51PM] Rumba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 220 [01:53PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
Full Bronze Solo Star
_1_   A-PT2   355   Jonathan Tkachenko      South Windsor

Heat 221 [01:54PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 222 [01:55PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-A1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 223 [01:57PM] Rumba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_3_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-A1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 224 [01:58PM] Paso Doble
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

Heat 225 [01:59PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_2_   L-A1   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-A1   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 226 [02:01PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_5_   L-B3   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B3   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B3   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_2_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_   G-B1   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 227 [02:02PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_4_   L-B3   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B3   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 228 [02:04PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_4_   L-B3   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B3   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 229 [02:05PM] Paso Doble
#36 Open Gold
_4_   L-B3   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B3   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 230 [02:06PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_4_   L-B3   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-B3   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_2_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_2_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_   G-B1   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 231 [02:08PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 232 [02:09PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 233 [02:11PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 234 [02:12PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 235 [02:13PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 236 [02:15PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_5_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_4_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

Heat 237 [02:16PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_5_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

Heat 238 [02:17PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_5_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.8]   L-B1*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 239 [02:19PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_4_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 240 [02:20PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_4_   L-B3   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_5_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

Heat 241 [02:22PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 242 [02:23PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 243 [02:24PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 244 [02:26PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 245 [02:27PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B3   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C1   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 246 [02:29PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_3_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 247 [02:30PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_3_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C2   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_[94.8]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 248 [02:31PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B1*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_[94.2]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 249 [02:33PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#37 Open
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 250 [02:34PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#37 Open
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C2   228   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_1_[94.4]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 251 [02:35PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_4_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 252 [02:37PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_2_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#42 Open Championship
_3_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_4_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 253 [02:38PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 254 [02:40PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_2_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 255 [02:41PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 256 [02:42PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C2   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 257 [02:44PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 258 [02:45PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_3_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 259 [02:46PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C2   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 260 [02:48PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C2   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights
#36 Open Gold
_2_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C2   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville

Heat 261 [02:49PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_3_   L-B3   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 262 [02:51PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B3   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 263 [02:52PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B3   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 264 [02:53PM] Paso Doble
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B3   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 265 [02:55PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   L-B3   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Heat 266 [02:56PM] Cha Cha
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-A3*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 267 [02:58PM] Samba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 268 [02:59PM] Rumba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 269 [03:00PM] Paso Doble
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 270 [03:02PM] Jive
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   L-A3*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 271 [03:03PM] Cha Cha
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_2_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.6]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 272 [03:04PM] Samba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_2_   L-C1   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-B1   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 273 [03:06PM] Rumba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-B1   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 274 [03:07PM] Paso Doble
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 275 [03:09PM] Jive
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B1   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C3   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 276 [03:10PM] Cha Cha
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B2   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#37 Open
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_1_   L-C3   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 277 [03:11PM] Samba
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_1_   L-C3   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 278 [03:13PM] Rumba
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_2_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B2   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   G-B2   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
#37 Open
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_1_   L-C3   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 279 [03:14PM] Paso Doble
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_1_   L-C3   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 280 [03:16PM] Jive
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-B2   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B2   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 Open
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_1_   L-C3   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 281 [03:17PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_4_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 282 [03:18PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#30 Full Silver Closed
_3_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_4_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 283 [03:20PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_4_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#37 Open
_2_   L-A2   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 284 [03:21PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_4_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 285 [03:22PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_4_   L-C1   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   180   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 286 [03:24PM] Cha Cha
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 287 [03:25PM] Samba
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Heat 288 [03:27PM] Rumba
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 289 [03:28PM] Paso Doble
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 290 [03:29PM] Jive
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   G-B3   356   Mohan Toopal   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

_1_   L-C2   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   L-C2   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie



Heat 291 [03:31PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_   L-A   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_1_   L-A   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_2_   L-SR   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-SR   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-JR   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-JR   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

Heat 292 [03:35PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

_3_   L-C   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_2_   L-C   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

_1_   L-SR+   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

JR 2 Latin (C/S/J)
_1_   AC-Y   323   Matthew Johnson   Rosabelle Zhotev   Libertyville

Heat 293 [03:39PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_   L-B   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_3_   L-B   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_2_   L-C   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-A   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 294 [03:43PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_3_   L-B   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_2_   L-SR   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-SR   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills

PT 2 Latin(C/S/J)
_1_   AC-Y   355   Jonathan Tkachenko   .   South Windsor

Heat 295 [03:47PM] #58 Open Latin Championship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_3_   L-SR   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-SR   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-SR   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-SR   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

#56 Gold International Championship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-B   208   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-SR+   141   Betty Burfeind   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn

JR 2 Latin(C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   AC-Y   323   Matthew Johnson   Rosabelle Zhotev   Libertyville

Heat 296 [03:54PM] #58 Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-A   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

#58 SR Open Latin Championship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_2_   L-SR+   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-SR+   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Youth International Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   AC-Y   323   Matthew Johnson   Rosabelle Zhotev   Libertyville

Heat 297 [04:01PM] #58 Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_3_   L-B   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_5_   L-B   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach


Heat 298 [04:08PM] #68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-B   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_3_   L-B   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_2_   L-SR   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-SR   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

#70 Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-SR+   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 299 [04:13PM] #70 Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_3_   L-B   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B   225   Shannon Trezza   Oleksiy Varyvoda   Glenn Heights

_2_   L-SR   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-SR   213   Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills

Heat 300 [04:17PM] #72 SR Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_3_   L-SR   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-SR   215   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-SR   236   Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

#70 Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-A   111   Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

_2_   L-C   164   Abette Jones-Bey   Roman Manolachi   Wayne
_1_   L-C   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

Heat 301 [04:24PM] #72 SR Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_2_   L-SR+   150   Elizabeth Rogacion   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-SR+   221   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-JR   219   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

_1_   L-A   170   Monika Burns   Kirill Netsvetaev   Libertyville
_2_   L-A   220   Masha Pinsky   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

_2_   L-C   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C   233   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 302 [04:31PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-A   111   Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-A   180   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-A   196   Arianna Scaffidi   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C   150   Fabrizia Perini   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   G-C   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Pre Teen 2 Latin (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   A-Y   365   Emily Myrkin      North Scottsdale

Heat 303 [04:38PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_4_   L-B   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_7_   L-B   111   Waty Wiredja   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-B   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_5_   L-B   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-B   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B   205   Isabel Collins   Mykyta Serdyuk   Pleasant Prairie
_6_   L-B   221   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

[04:45PM] Awards

Fred Astaire World Championships 2023 - #1A Monday Performance



Solo 2 [02:00PM] 73B Bronze Bones Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-1      Jiselle Lim   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

Solo 3 [02:03PM] 73B Bronze Casi un Bolero Solo
_1_[96.8]   L-1      Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Solo 5 [02:06PM] 73B Bronze He's My Brother Solo
_1_[96.4]   L-1      Deanna Tillisch   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Solo 6 [02:09PM] 73B Bronze Sixteen Going On Seventeen Solo
_1_[96.2]   L-1      Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

Solo 7 [02:12PM] 73B Bronze The Call Solo
_1_[93.8]   L-1      Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington

Solo 8 [02:15PM] 73B Bronze Uptown Funk Solo
_1_[94.8]   L-1      Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

Solo 12 [02:18PM] 73B Bronze She Used To Be Mine Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-1      Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

Solo 13 [02:21PM] 73B Bronze Walk Away Solo
_1_[97.0]   L-1      Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Solo 14 [02:24PM] 73B Bronze I Thank You Child Solo
_1_[95.4]   G-1      Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Solo 18 [02:27PM] 73B Bronze Avengers Solo
_1_[94.6]   G-1      Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor

Solo 19 [02:30PM] 73B Bronze Hurricane Solo
_1_[95.6]   G-1      Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale

Solo 20 [02:33PM] 73B Bronze Cuban Pete Solo
_1_[95.4]   G-1      John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell

Solo 21 [02:36PM] 73B Bronze Las Vegas Solo
_1_[94.9]   G-1      Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor

Solo 22 [02:39PM] 73B Bronze Lady in Red Solo
_1_[94.6]   G-1      Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

Solo 23 [02:42PM] 73B Bronze Crimson & Clover "Based on a True Story" Solo
_1_[93.4]   G-1      Derrick Ragan   Maile Crowder   Lake Oswego

Solo 24 [02:45PM] 73B Bronze Careless Whisper Solo
_1_[93.6]   G-1      Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach

Solo 25 [02:48PM] 73S Silver Glimpse of Us Solo
_1_[95.4]   L-1      Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Solo 26 [02:51PM] 73B Bronze Vampires Solo
_1_[96.2]   AC-1      Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

Solo 27 [02:54PM] 73B Bronze Eda's Requem Solo
_1_[95.8]   L-1A      Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Solo 28 [02:57PM] 73B Bronze Tiny Voice Solo
_1_[97.8]   L-1A      Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Solo 31 [03:00PM] 73S Silver Lonley Solo
_1_[97.6]   L-1      Arianna Scaffidi   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

Solo 32 [03:03PM] 73S Silver Run to You Solo
_1_[96.2]   L-1      Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Solo 34 [03:06PM] 73S Silver Uptown Funk Solo
_1_[96.4]   G-1      Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota

Solo 35 [03:09PM] 73S Silver Maria Solo
_1_[95.8]   G-1      Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Solo 36 [03:12PM] 73S Silver Everything Solo
_1_[96.6]   G-1      James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

Solo 37 [03:15PM] 73G Gold & Above In The Stars Solo
_1_[97.8]   L-1      Irene Caredis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach


Solo 41 [03:18PM] 74B Bronze Curtain Call Solo
_1_[96.6]   L-1      Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

Solo 43 [03:21PM] 74B Bronze Jack's Lament Solo
_1_[95.4]   G-1      John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell

Solo 44 [03:24PM] 74B Bronze Bad Guys Solo
_1_[94.4]   L-1      Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego

Solo 45 [03:27PM] 74B Bronze Earned It Solo
_1_[96.0]   AC-1      Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

Solo 46 [03:30PM] 74S Silver Rabbit Tango Solo
_1_[95.6]   L-1      Gail Sermersheim   Vitalii Tozik   Jupiter

Solo 48 [03:33PM] 74S Silver Greatest Love of All Solo
_1_[94.2]   L-1      Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

Solo 49 [03:36PM] 74S Silver The Devil Went Down To Georgia Solo
_1_[95.8]   G-1      Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Solo 50 [03:39PM] 74S Silver Sonata In Darkness Solo
_1_[96.5]   G-1      Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Solo 51 [03:42PM] 74G Gold & Above Dance Off Solo
_1_[96.4]   L-1      Marian Baumann   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie


Solo 52 [03:45PM] 75B Bronze Live & Let Die Showcase
_1_[96.4]   L-1      Deanna Tillisch   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
Aleksandr Rychkov

Solo 53 [03:48PM] 75B Bronze Amelie Showcase
_1_[97.3]   L-1      Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
Cristian Pozo

Solo 55 [03:51PM] 75B Bronze Fred Astaire Tribute Showcase
_1_[95.6]   G-1      Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
Anna Tiuriumova

Solo 56 [03:54PM] 75B Bronze Pink Panther Showcase
_1_[96.2]   G-1      Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
Richard Kaszas

Solo 57 [03:57PM] 75B Bronze Bei Mir Bist Du Shon Showcase
_1_[96.4]   L-1      Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
Zachary Pohl

Solo 59 [04:00PM] 75G Gold Diamonds Are Forever Showcase
_1_[97.0]   L-1      Mary Haft   Kris Suakjian   Laguna Hills
Nicholas Barkley Tanya Durbin
Briana Suakjian

Solo 68 [04:03PM] 75B Bronze Mary Poppins Medley Showcase
_1_[95.6]   AC-2      Kevin Pruett   Karen Pruett   Powell
Pamela Baragona Braxton Knowles

Solo 72A [04:06PM] 75G Gold Be Italian Showcase
_1_[95.8]   L-1      Marian Baumann   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
Yuliia Lozovskaya

Solo 78 [04:09PM] 73B Bronze Chunky Solo
_1_[95.1]   L-2      Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Solo 85 [04:12PM] 73B Bronze Rock Lovers Solo
_1_[95.4]   G-2      Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress

Solo 69 [04:15PM] 75B Bronze I Wanna Know Showcase
_1_[95.2]   AC-2      Anthony Mercado   Mary Mercado   Cypress
Elisavet Mantani Barnabas Vadon

Solo 111 [04:18PM] 75B Bronze Evil Like Me Showcase
_1_[97.0]   L-1A      Isabella Tenneson   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
Zachary Pohl


Heat 304 [04:21PM] Burlesque Formation
_1_[94.4]         Fort Worth   Burlesque   Coach: Mihaly Meszaros
Laura Hanak Nate Hetei
Maria Mariotti Valentin Paksi

Solo 39 [04:22PM] 73G Gold & Above Beat Box Cha Cha Solo
_X_   G-1      Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

[04:25PM] Awards

Fred Astaire World Championships 2023 - #2 Monday Evening



Heat 305 [06:30PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[96.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 306 [06:31PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[92.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

Heat 307 [06:32PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.4]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

Heat 308 [06:33PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_5_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_6_   L-C1   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A1   172   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_1_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 309 [06:35PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.8]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

Heat 310 [06:36PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   L-C1   171   Johanne Schwartz   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 311 [06:37PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_1_[94.0]   AC-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Gloria LeBesco   North Port
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 312 [06:38PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[98.0]   L-A2*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 313 [06:40PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[96.0]   G-C2*   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 314 [06:41PM] Samba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 315 [06:42PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.8]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

Heat 316 [06:44PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 317 [06:45PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[98.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[92.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

Heat 318 [06:46PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_3_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_5_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_4_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 319 [06:47PM] Samba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

Heat 320 [06:49PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_2_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside

Heat 321 [06:50PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_3_   L-B2   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_1_   G-C1   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_2_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach

_2_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_3_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 322 [06:51PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   150   Mary Mercado   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_2_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

Heat 323 [06:53PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 324 [06:54PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 325 [06:55PM] Samba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[99.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[92.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 326 [06:56PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#10 Full Silver
_2_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#20 Open
_2_   L-A3   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 327 [06:58PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

Heat 328 [06:59PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola

_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 329 [07:00PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside

Heat 330 [07:02PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 331 [07:03PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 332 [07:04PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.8]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 333 [07:05PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_5_   L-B3   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_1_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_2_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   172   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_2_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#20 Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 334 [07:07PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola

_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_2_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 335 [07:08PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_2_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-A1   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 336 [07:09PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 337 [07:11PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B3   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#9A Senior Silver
_2_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 338 [07:12PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 339 [07:13PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_2_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

Heat 340 [07:14PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_1_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 341 [07:16PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze

_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 342 [07:17PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#9A Senior Silver
_2_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 343 [07:18PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A2   172   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_2_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_2_   L-B2   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_2_   L-C1   171   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_4_   L-C1   178   Brenda Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 344 [07:20PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-A1   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#21 Proficiency Bronze Hustle
_1_[96.0]   L-C3*   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 345 [07:21PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola

_1_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_3_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 346 [07:22PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell

Heat 347 [07:23PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_3_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_2_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B3   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_3_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 348 [07:25PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

Heat 349 [07:26PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C1   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

Heat 350 [07:27PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 351 [07:29PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_2_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_8_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_6_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_4_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_7_   L-C1   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_3_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 352 [07:30PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 353 [07:31PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   L-C1   171   Johanne Schwartz   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 354 [07:32PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_3_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 355 [07:34PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-C1   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

Heat 356 [07:35PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_3_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.2]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 357 [07:36PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 358 [07:38PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 359 [07:39PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 360 [07:40PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_3_   G-C1   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

Heat 361 [07:41PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   L-B3   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston

_2_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_3_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-A1   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 362 [07:43PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 363 [07:44PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 364 [07:45PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 365 [07:47PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 366 [07:48PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola

_1_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   G-C1   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 367 [07:49PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 368 [07:50PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 369 [07:52PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 370 [07:53PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 371 [07:54PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B2   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 372 [07:55PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_4_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 373 [07:57PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_3_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_4_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-C1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

Heat 374 [07:58PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 375 [07:59PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_2_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 376 [08:01PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 377 [08:02PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
_2_   G-B2   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 378 [08:03PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 379 [08:04PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee

Heat 380 [08:06PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 381 [08:07PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B1   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   G-B3   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell

_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown

Heat 382 [08:08PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 383 [08:10PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
_3_   G-B2   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach

_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 384 [08:11PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_2_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_2_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-B2   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 385 [08:12PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 386 [08:13PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 387 [08:15PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_3_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_5_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_6_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_4_   L-C1   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B2   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

Heat 388 [08:16PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

_3_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

Heat 389 [08:17PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

Heat 390 [08:19PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 391 [08:20PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park

_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Heat 392 [08:21PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A1*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown

_1_[95.4]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[95.2]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

Heat 393 [08:22PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 394 [08:24PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_3_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-A2   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B2   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#20 Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 395 [08:25PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_3_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_5_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_4_   G-B2   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell
_1_   G-B2   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Heat 396 [08:26PM] Samba
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 397 [08:28PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 398 [08:29PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B3   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

Heat 399 [08:30PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_4_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_3_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_2_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 400 [08:31PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_2_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 401 [08:33PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-C1   171   Johanne Schwartz   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 402 [08:34PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_5_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 403 [08:35PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_4_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_4_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-B3   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_3_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Heat 404 [08:37PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_2_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_3_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell
_3_   G-B3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler
_4_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 405 [08:38PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 406 [08:39PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_2_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_7_   L-B3   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 407 [08:40PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

_2_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 408 [08:42PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_2_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee

Heat 409 [08:43PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_6_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_4_   L-B3   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B1   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 410 [08:44PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_4_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A2   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-A2   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 411 [08:46PM] Samba
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 412 [08:47PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_4_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   171   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 413 [08:48PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_4_   L-C1   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_6_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_5_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_7_   L-C1   335   Lucero Vasquez   Paul McKelvy   Lake Houston
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-B2   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Heat 414 [08:49PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 415 [08:51PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 416 [08:52PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park

Heat 417 [08:53PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_3_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_4_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 418 [08:55PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B2   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 419 [08:56PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_5_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee

_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 420 [08:57PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-A   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 421 [08:58PM] Bachata
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   168   Nini Aldrete   David Moon   Artesia
_3_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_2_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

Heat 422 [09:00PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C3   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_2_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
_2_   L-B3   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 423 [09:01PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 424 [09:02PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_2_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A2   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_3_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_4_   G-C1   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 425 [09:04PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B2   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 426 [09:05PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth
#10 Full Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 427 [09:06PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_3_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 428 [09:07PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B3   231   Nicole Perpall   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee

_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 429 [09:09PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee

_2_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 430 [09:10PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_3_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_5_   G-C1   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

Heat 431 [09:11PM] Salsa
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_4_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

Heat 432 [09:12PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin

_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C1   171   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   139   Jill Meyerhofer   Kage Hart   Oceanside
_2_   L-C1   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-C3*   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington

Heat 433 [09:14PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-A1   175   Julie Debelack   Aaron Ordaz   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 434 [09:15PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_4_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee

Heat 435 [09:16PM] Salsa
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_2_   G-C1   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_4_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_3_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 436 [09:18PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_3_   G-B2   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_1_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_4_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 437 [09:19PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 438 [09:20PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_5_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_4_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_2_   L-B2   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 439 [09:21PM] Salsa
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B2   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_3_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 440 [09:23PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_3_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_3_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C2   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 441 [09:24PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 442 [09:25PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.4]   G-B3*   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester

Heat 443 [09:27PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A2   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B2   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-B2   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

Heat 444 [09:28PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C1   171   Johanne Schwartz   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 445 [09:29PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B3   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   148   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_4_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   G-B3   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_1_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 446 [09:30PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_3_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-A2   345   Meghan Preston   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 447 [09:32PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_4_   L-B3   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-B3   178   Brenda Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Heat 448 [09:33PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth
#20 Open
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[95.2]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

Heat 449 [09:34PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 450 [09:36PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_3_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   172   Tracy Galloway   Allie O'Hara   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 451 [09:37PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B1   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_3_   G-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_4_   G-B2   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 452 [09:38PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B2   366   Greg Aldrete   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_7_   G-C1   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_3_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_5_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_2_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_4_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_6_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach

Heat 453 [09:39PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_2_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 454 [09:41PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_5_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_3_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 455 [09:42PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   168   Nini Aldrete   David Moon   Artesia

_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze Salsa
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 456 [09:43PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_3_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_3_   G-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   150   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 457 [09:45PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   308   Jon Coulter   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell

Heat 458 [09:46PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_4_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_3_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 459 [09:47PM] Salsa
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_3_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_4_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   182   Nini Aldrete   Aaron Pierce   Artesia

_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 460 [09:48PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham

_4_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_3_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

Heat 461 [09:50PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_3_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_2_   L-C1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

_3_   G-C1   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_4_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 462 [09:51PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 463 [09:52PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   G-B2   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_2_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B2   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_3_   L-C1   108   Jennie Gandasetiawan   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   150   Mary Mercado   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

Heat 464 [09:54PM] Hustle
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B2   152   Karen Pruett   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-B2   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B2   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B2   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   168   Nini Aldrete   David Moon   Artesia
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise

Heat 465 [09:55PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#20 Open
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 466 [09:56PM] Salsa
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   227   Stacey Daigle   Ilya Velednitsky   Ahwatukee
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B3   159   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B3   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   G-B3   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_4_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-J1   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A2   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 467 [09:57PM] Hustle
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell
_2_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   140   Maria Mariotti   Mate Hetei   Fort Worth

_2_   G-C1   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_1_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Heat 468 [09:59PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 469 [10:00PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   332   James Mallon   Daria Emelianova   West Chester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_   G-C2   320   Tom Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 470 [10:01PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_4_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 471 [10:03PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_4_   G-C1   308   Jon Coulter   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   310   Arnie Diaz   Tiana Ramirez   Sarasota
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_5_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_8_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_6_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_7_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 472 [10:04PM] Hustle
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   177   Maria Mariotti   Valentin Paksi   Fort Worth

_1_   G-C3   302   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton

_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise

Heat 473 [10:05PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Paulina Ronowska   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   184   Julie Debelack   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   129   Maureen Oakes   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C1   208   JoAnne Barbetta   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   346   Kevin Pruett   Pamela Baragona   Powell
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[95.2]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 474 [10:06PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Mariia Shumakher   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_2_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-B3   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 475 [10:08PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_3_   L-A3   107   Natalia Adkins   Hayk Balasanyan   Winter Park
_2_   L-A3   123   Stacey Daigle   Mateusz Dorot   Ahwatukee
_1_   L-A3   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 476 [10:09PM] #20 Open Hustle
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_5_   G-C1   321   John Houser   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_3_   G-C1   325   Ken Kujanek   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-C1   331   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   Redondo Beach
_4_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_   L-J2   208   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-C2*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.4]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.4]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[95.6]   G-C2*   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor

Fred Astaire World Championships 2023 - #3 Tuesday Matinee



Heat 477 [10:00AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[97.0]   L-A1*   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[93.0]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[92.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

_1_[95.0]   AC-C1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[96.0]   AC-C1*   348   Jackson Roeske   Tomi Roeske   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[92.0]   L-C2*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[96.0]   G-C2*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 478 [10:01AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[93.0]   L-A2*   228   Danielle Welch   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_[93.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[92.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[95.0]   AC-C1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[94.0]   AC-C1*   348   Jackson Roeske   Tomi Roeske   Richmond
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 479 [10:02AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   AC-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[94.0]   AC-C1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[92.0]   G-C2*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 480 [10:03AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[97.0]   L-C2*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 481 [10:05AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[92.0]   L-C1*   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond

_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

Heat 482 [10:06AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 483 [10:07AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[93.0]   L-A1*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_[93.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[98.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[94.0]   G-A2*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[93.0]   G-B2*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[93.0]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 484 [10:08AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   G-A3*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro

_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   338   Steve Mielke   Ruth Mielke   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls

Heat 485 [10:10AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_1_[91.0]   G-C3*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[97.0]   G-C2*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 486 [10:11AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 487 [10:12AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   AC-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 488 [10:14AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   AC-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[97.0]   L-C3*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_1_[95.0]   G-C3*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-C2*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 489 [10:15AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[97.0]   L-A1*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[98.0]   L-A1*   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   G-B1*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 490 [10:16AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[93.0]   G-B1*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   G-B2*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler

_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[92.0]   G-C2*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 491 [10:17AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

_1_[97.0]   G-B2*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_1_[97.0]   G-B2*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker

_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 492 [10:19AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A1*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[97.0]   AC-B1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   G-B2*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

Heat 493 [10:20AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[93.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 494 [10:21AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A3*   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[97.0]   L-B1*   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[94.0]   AC-B1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
_1_[96.0]   G-B2*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker

_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[93.0]   G-C3*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 495 [10:23AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   G-A1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

Heat 496 [10:24AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro

_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_[94.0]   AC-B1*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

Heat 497 [10:25AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[92.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[92.0]   L-C2*   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   120   Danielle Welch   Yerikk Cramer   Madison West
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   132   Shelia Gilbert   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

Heat 498 [10:26AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[95.0]   AC-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 499 [10:28AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[94.0]   AC-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 500 [10:29AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
_1_[97.0]   AC-A2*   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 501 [10:30AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   192   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[93.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

Heat 502 [10:32AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-A2*   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler

_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   316   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange



Heat 503 [10:33AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_6_   L-C1   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_2_   L-C1   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_5_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C1   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_4_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_6_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 504 [10:34AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_6_   L-C1   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_3_   L-C1   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_4_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C1   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_1_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_6_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_2_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_2_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 505 [10:35AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_6_   L-C1   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_4_   L-C1   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_3_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C1   111   Hiromi Kohyama   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_6_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_3_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 506 [10:37AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_6_   L-C1   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_2_   L-C1   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_5_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_7_   L-B1   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_6_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_2_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 507 [10:38AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_6_   L-C1   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_4_   L-C1   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_2_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Heat 508 [10:39AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_8_   L-B1   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_6_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_7_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_4_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_   AC-B1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 509 [10:41AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_7_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_8_   L-B1   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_6_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_5_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_4_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_   AC-B1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 510 [10:42AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B3   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_7_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_8_   L-B1   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_6_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_4_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_3_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-B1   304   Wayne Baucino   Sue Baucino   Greensboro
_1_   AC-B1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 511 [10:43AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_7_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_8_   L-B1   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_5_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-B1   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_4_   G-B2   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_3_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 512 [10:44AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_3_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_5_   L-B3   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_3_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_6_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_2_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_4_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 513 [10:46AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_2_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_5_   L-B3   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_6_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_2_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_4_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 514 [10:47AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_3_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_4_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B2   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_4_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 515 [10:48AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_4_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_3_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 516 [10:50AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_5_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_6_   L-B3   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-B2   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-B2   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_4_   G-B2   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B2   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Heat 517 [10:51AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
_5_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_7_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_6_   L-B3   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 518 [10:52AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
_5_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_5_   L-B3   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_7_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 519 [10:53AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_6_   L-B3   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_7_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 520 [10:55AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_7_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_4_   L-B3   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
_5_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 521 [10:56AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_7_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Heat 522 [10:57AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_4_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_3_   L-A1   169   Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach

Heat 523 [10:59AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B3   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_3_   L-A1   169   Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach

Heat 524 [11:00AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B1   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B3   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_3_   L-A1   169   Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_3_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_4_   L-B3   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_5_   L-B3   209   Janie Honeycutt   Marco Spadafora   Redondo Beach

Heat 525 [11:01AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A1   169   Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   L-B3   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_4_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_2_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Heat 526 [11:02AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_6_   L-B3   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_2_   L-B3   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_3_   L-B3   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_7_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   160   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   Carmel Mtn Ranch
_3_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Heat 527 [11:04AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress


Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_5_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B3   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_3_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 528 [11:05AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_6_   L-B3   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_3_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_4_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B3   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_5_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-A   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 529 [11:06AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_5_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_6_   L-B3   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_2_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B3   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_5_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B3   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_4_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-A   126   Meghan Preston   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 530 [11:08AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 531 [11:09AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B3   155   Kimberly Trent   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_6_   L-B3   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
_3_   L-B3   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_7_   L-B3   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Heat 532 [11:10AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

_3_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_3_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_5_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_4_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 533 [11:11AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C1   178   Brenda Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_5_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_4_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
_3_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Marianna Tyszukiewicz   Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_5_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_4_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_3_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 534 [11:13AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_4_   G-C2   339   Dennis Morneau   Yamila Molina   North Port
_1_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker
_3_   G-C2   358   Scott Wildman   Marianna Tyszukiewicz   Redondo Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-C1   124   Caron Johnson   Bozhidar Elkin   New York East
_1_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_5_   L-C1   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_3_   L-C1   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_4_   L-C1   236   Ruth Mielke   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 535 [11:14AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   L-C3   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_1_   L-C3   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_3_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_2_   L-C1   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Heat 536 [11:15AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise

_1_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_4_   L-B2   136   Christina Truesdale   Declan Glover   Lake Oswego
_2_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-B2   161   Terri West   Jhondarr Lopez   River Oaks
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_4_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   129   Helen Mills-Selch   Andriy Fedorenko   Durham
_2_   L-A1   152   Melissa Stilp   Braxton Knowles   Powell

_2_   L-C1   145   Maryann Cama   Sergei Ivanov   Youngstown
_4_   L-C1   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C1   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   211   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach

Heat 537 [11:17AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_3_   G-C3   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-C1   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_5_   L-C1   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_6_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C1   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_2_   L-C1   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_4_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 538 [11:18AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_3_   G-C3   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C1   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_5_   L-C1   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_5_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_3_   L-C1   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_6_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 539 [11:19AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_3_   G-C3   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_5_   L-C1   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_3_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_1_   L-C1   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_5_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C1   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_2_   L-C1   166   Debby Magenheimer   Michael McKeever   Pinecrest
_6_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 540 [11:20AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_3_   G-C3   341   Roy Noggle   Toni Shinkel   Moon Valley
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C1   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C1   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_3_   L-C1   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_5_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_2_   G-A2   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_4_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_5_   L-B1   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_X_   L-B1   212   Tatiana Vaccaro   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Heat 541 [11:22AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_5_   L-C1   155   Paige Aderholt   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C1   171   Johanne Schwartz   Mikhail Nikolaev   Diamond Bar
_7_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
_2_   L-C1   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_3_   L-B1   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_5_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_6_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

_1_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville

Heat 542 [11:23AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_4_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_2_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 543 [11:24AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 544 [11:25AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-A3   303   Zach Bassinger   Yuliia Lozovskaya   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_3_   L-B3   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-B3   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 545 [11:27AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_4_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_5_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Heat 546 [11:28AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Heat 547 [11:29AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_2_   G-A2   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_5_   L-B1   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_X_   L-B1   212   Tatiana Vaccaro   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Heat 548 [11:31AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_2_   G-A2   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_5_   L-B1   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_X_   L-B1   212   Tatiana Vaccaro   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Heat 549 [11:32AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A2   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_3_   G-A2   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_5_   L-B1   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   126   Tracy Galloway   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_X_   L-B1   212   Tatiana Vaccaro   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Heat 550 [11:33AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A2   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   105   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_3_   L-B1   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-B1   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_5_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_X_   L-B1   212   Tatiana Vaccaro   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Heat 551 [11:34AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_4_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_3_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_   G-C3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Marianna Tyszukiewicz   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_5_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_6_   L-B1   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

Heat 552 [11:36AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_2_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_3_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_   G-C3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Marianna Tyszukiewicz   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_5_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_6_   L-B1   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 553 [11:37AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_1_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_3_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_   G-C3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   358   Scott Wildman   Marianna Tyszukiewicz   Redondo Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-B1   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_5_   L-B1   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-B1   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_6_   L-B1   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest

Heat 554 [11:38AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_3_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_3_   G-C3   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_   G-C3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler

Heat 555 [11:40AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_7_   L-B1   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_6_   L-B1   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-B1   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-B1   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-B1   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
_5_   L-B1   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   350   Stanley Sharp   Georgina Lerma   Chandler

Heat 556 [11:41AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_4_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_3_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_3_   L-C2   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_X_   G-A1   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C2   155   Tomi Roeske   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 557 [11:42AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_3_   L-C2   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A1   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C2   155   Tomi Roeske   Oleksandr Kucheriavyi   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 558 [11:43AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_4_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C2   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_2_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_4_   L-C2   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   303   Zach Bassinger   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-A1   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   181   Jeanette Jancetich   Nedko Petrov   Moon Valley
_2_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-J1   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 559 [11:45AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_3_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_5_   L-C2   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_7_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington

_2_   G-C2   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_3_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

Heat 560 [11:46AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Lee Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_3_   L-C2   122   Chris Helsell   Oliver Dominguez   Chandler
_5_   L-C2   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_7_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_6_   L-C2   180   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_4_   L-C2   208   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   210   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-A1   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington

Heat 561 [11:47AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_4_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_2_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_5_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_3_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Brenda Hicks   Cypress
_2_   AC-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Ruth Mielke   Pleasant Prairie
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_4_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_5_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 562 [11:49AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_4_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_5_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Brenda Hicks   Cypress
_2_   AC-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Ruth Mielke   Pleasant Prairie
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_4_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_5_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 563 [11:50AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_5_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   320   Tom Hicks   Brenda Hicks   Cypress
_2_   AC-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Ruth Mielke   Pleasant Prairie
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-J2   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   109   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_4_   L-C2   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_3_   L-C2   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_5_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-A3   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton
_1_   G-A3   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Heat 564 [11:51AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_2_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C2   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_3_   L-C2   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_5_   L-C2   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B2   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_2_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 565 [11:52AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C2   142   Lee Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_3_   L-C2   156   Cheryl Keene   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_1_   L-C2   184   Deborah Glass   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-C2   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A2   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C1   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_4_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B2   132   Laurie Vaught   Emilio Flores   Lake Houston
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 566 [11:54AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_2_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A3   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
_4_   L-A3   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-A3   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   G-C2   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_3_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_2_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

Heat 567 [11:55AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_2_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A3   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
_4_   L-A3   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_3_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-A3   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   G-C2   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_2_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_4_   G-C2   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

Heat 568 [11:56AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   167   Dr Janet Bieschke   Shem Modrzynski   Menomonee Falls
_2_   L-C3   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A3   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
_4_   L-A3   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-YT   363   Jude Lipsey   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A3   103   Renee Utsler   Mykhailo Annienkov   Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-A3   109   Stephanie Leyva   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_   L-A3   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-A3   184   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   G-C2   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_3_   G-C2   317   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_   G-C2   344   Lee Parmley   Courtney Duran   Parker

Heat 569 [11:58AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-A3   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A3   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A3   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A3   230   Heather Ellenwood   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_4_   G-B3   337   Anthony Mercado   Elisavet Mantani   Cypress
_3_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights
_1_   G-B3   359   Paul Yarwood   Courtney Duran   Parker
_5_   G-B3   361   David Tanner   Laura Hanak   Fort Worth

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C2   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_1_   G-C2   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   150   Carrie Panacek   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B2   182   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   Artesia
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 570 [11:59AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_3_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-B2   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B2   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B2   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_5_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_6_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_7_   G-B3   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Heat 571 [12:00PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_2_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-B2   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_1_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Trinitee Jadyn   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B2   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B2   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_5_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_7_   G-B3   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_6_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_8_   G-B3   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Heat 572 [12:01PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-A3   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_5_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-B2   199   Claudette Monsier   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B2   141   Jeanie Porter   Andrew Hrytsiv   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B2   231   Yesi Fennema   Elizabeth Whitney   Pinecrest
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_5_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_4_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_6_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_7_   G-B3   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Heat 573 [12:03PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_4_   L-B2   131   Valeri Pighini   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_6_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_6_   G-B3   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 574 [12:04PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B2   127   Stacy Keller-Williams   Isidro Erreguin   Pensacola
_1_   L-B2   152   Dana Simmons   Braxton Knowles   Pickerington
_4_   L-B2   156   Tameshia Grimes   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_2_   L-B2   204   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B2   224   Mary Mercado   Barnabas Vadon   Cypress

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-B3   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_1_   G-B3   320   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-B3   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_6_   G-B3   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Heat 575 [12:05PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_3_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_5_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_2_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_6_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_6_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

_4_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_5_   G-C1   326   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_8_   G-C1   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_6_   G-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_7_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 576 [12:07PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_6_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_4_   L-C1   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_7_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_5_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_1_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   326   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_4_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_8_   G-C1   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_7_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_6_   G-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 577 [12:08PM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B1   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_4_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_3_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_5_   L-C1   157   Gloria LeBesco   Andre Lecca   North Port
_7_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_6_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_3_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_4_   G-C1   326   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_6_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_8_   G-C1   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_7_   G-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights

Heat 578 [12:09PM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-A2   169   Jessica Shurgin   Tate Moorehead   Pickerington
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_2_   L-A2   230   Selina Zhang   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

_1_   G-C3   305   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   326   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_4_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_7_   G-C1   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_6_   G-C1   336   Rich Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_5_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

_1_   L-PT2   148   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 579 [12:10PM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-A3   352   Daniel Stockham   Renae Smith   Pickerington
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-A2   131   Amanda Charles   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_1_   L-A2   187   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-A2   221   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   230   Selina Zhang   Donald Westphal   Bloomfield Hills

_1_   L-C3   152   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B1   327   Daniel Lee   Lupita Martinez   Princeton

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_4_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_2_   G-C1   326   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_1_   G-C1   340   Joseph Morris   Anna Shevchenko   Smithtown
_6_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   343   Brian Panacek   Carrie Panacek   Cypress

Heat 580 [12:12PM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_3_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_4_   L-C1   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_6_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_5_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_2_   L-C1   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_8_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_7_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini   Mar Martinez   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   329   Cesar Leyva   Stephanie Leyva   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   301   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_4_   G-C1   307   Doug Browne   Sarah Geneva   Memphis
_2_   G-C1   315   Jeff Fry   Anastasiia Konieva   North Scottsdale
_3_   G-C1   333   Kevin McCann   Yuliya Lukina   South Windsor
_7_   G-C1   334   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_5_   G-C1   338   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_6_   G-C1   357   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_8_   G-C1   364   Bob Koehler   Evgeniya Zyryanova   Youngstown

Heat 581 [12:13PM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   L-C1   108   Johanne Schwartz   Boris Basin   Diamond Bar
_5_   L-C1   111   Murni Lubis   Francesco Bertini   Redondo Beach
_6_   L-C1   131   Anita Burgess   Gentry Fielder   Boise
_4_   L-C1   156   Paige Aderholt   Yehor Kupriianov   Richmond
_3_   L-C1   157   Christiana Leal   Andre Lecca   North Port
_7_   L-C1   179   Sabine Joyce   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_8_   L-C1   186   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   196   Deborah Glass   Aleksandr Rychkov   Pewaukee

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-B2   354   Frank Tarquini</