2023 CCDC 

CCDC 2023 - #1Tuesday Matinee



Heat 1 [08:00AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 2 [08:01AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 3 [08:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 4 [08:04AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 5 [08:05AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn

Heat 6 [08:06AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 7 [08:08AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_4_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 8 [08:09AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 9 [08:11AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_6_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 10 [08:12AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-B3   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 11 [08:13AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 12 [08:15AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 13 [08:16AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 14 [08:17AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 15 [08:19AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_5_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C3*   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 16 [08:20AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 17 [08:22AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 18 [08:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 19 [08:24AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 20 [08:26AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 21 [08:27AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C2   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 22 [08:29AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C2   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 23 [08:30AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

Heat 24 [08:31AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C2   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 25 [08:33AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C2   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 26 [08:34AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_3_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 27 [08:35AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_3_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 28 [08:37AM] International Viennese Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 29 [08:38AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 30 [08:40AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_3_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-B3   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_2_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 31 [08:41AM] International Waltz
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 32 [08:42AM] International Tango
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.4]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 33 [08:44AM] International Viennese Waltz
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Heat 34 [08:45AM] International Foxtrot
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

_1_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.2]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 35 [08:47AM] International Quickstep
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

_2_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.6]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_1_[93.8]   L-B3*   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 36 [08:48AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel

_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff

_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 37 [08:49AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel

_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff

_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 38 [08:51AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 39 [08:52AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel

_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 40 [08:53AM] International Quickstep
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel

_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff

_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 41 [08:55AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 42 [08:56AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 43 [08:58AM] International Viennese Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.4]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 44 [08:59AM] International Foxtrot
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 45 [09:00AM] International Quickstep
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[94.6]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 46 [09:02AM] International Waltz
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_1_   L-B2   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 47 [09:03AM] International Tango
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B2   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_1_   L-B2   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 48 [09:05AM] International Foxtrot
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 49 [09:06AM] International Quickstep
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C3   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

_1_   L-C3   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

[09:07AM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER
Heat 50 [09:10AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_2_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#34 Open Bronze International Waltz
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 51 [09:12AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_2_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#34 Open Bronze International Tango
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 52 [09:13AM] International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 53 [09:14AM] International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#34 Open Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 54 [09:16AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B2   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A2   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 55 [09:17AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_2_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B3   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 56 [09:19AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_2_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 57 [09:20AM] International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_2_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 58 [09:21AM] International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 59 [09:23AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-A2   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 60 [09:24AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.4]   L-B2*   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.4]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_4_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 61 [09:26AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.8]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_4_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 62 [09:27AM] International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 63 [09:28AM] International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.4]   L-B2*   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.2]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 64 [09:30AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   132   Nancy Stone   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.6]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_4_   L-B3   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 65 [09:31AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.4]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Heat 66 [09:32AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_[96.4]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.6]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Heat 67 [09:34AM] International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_[94.8]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 68 [09:35AM] International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_[95.2]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.0]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 69 [09:37AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

_1_[95.2]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[93.4]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Ballroom B
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#37 Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Heat 70 [09:38AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 71 [09:39AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 72 [09:41AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 73 [09:42AM] International Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_4_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_8_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_5_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_7_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 74 [09:43AM] International Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 75 [09:45AM] International Waltz
Ballroom A
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 76 [09:46AM] International Tango
Ballroom A
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 77 [09:48AM] International Quickstep
Ballroom A
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

[09:49AM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER
Heat 78 [09:50AM] International Foxtrot
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_8_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_5_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 79 [09:51AM] International Viennese Waltz
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 80 [09:53AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#37 Open
_5_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_4_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 81 [09:54AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale
_5_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 82 [09:56AM] International Viennese Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#37 Open
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 83 [09:57AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#37 Open
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 84 [09:58AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#37 Open
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_4_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 85 [10:00AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#37 Open
_3_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 86 [10:01AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#37 Open
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 87 [10:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 88 [10:04AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_4_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 89 [10:05AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C2   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   G-C2   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#37 Open
_2_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_   L-B1   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_3_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 90 [10:07AM] International Waltz
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 91 [10:08AM] International Tango
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 92 [10:09AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 93 [10:11AM] International Foxtrot
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 94 [10:12AM] International Quickstep
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
#36 Open Gold
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 95 [10:14AM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_5_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_4_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 96 [10:15AM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_5_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_4_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 97 [10:16AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 98 [10:18AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_X_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_3_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_4_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 99 [10:19AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

_X_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   G-C1   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset

Heat 100 [10:20AM] International Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale

Heat 101 [10:22AM] International Tango
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B2   217   Jill Merrion   Maksym Savytskyi   North Scottsdale

Heat 102 [10:23AM] International Viennese Waltz
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Heat 103 [10:25AM] International Foxtrot
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Heat 104 [10:26AM] International Quickstep
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach
_3_   G-B3   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
#37 Open
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

[10:27AM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER

Heat 105 [10:30AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_2_   L-SR   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-SR   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-SR   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-SR   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-SR   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

_2_   G-SR   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_   G-SR   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff

_1_   AC-B   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 106 [10:35AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-A   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   L-B   132   Debra Lajeunesse   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B   134   Dr. Heidi Dunniway   David Elser   Carmel
_4_   L-B   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_2_   L-B   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown

_1_   G-C   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Heat 107 [10:39AM] #51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_3_   L-C   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover

_2_   L-SR+   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-SR+   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich
_3_   L-SR+   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 108 [10:43AM] #53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#51 Bronze International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_1_   G-SR+   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-SR+   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Heat 109 [10:47AM] #57 SR Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-SR   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East
_2_   L-SR   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_3_   L-C   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_2_   L-C   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

Heat 110 [10:54AM] #57 Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-B   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset
_3_   L-B   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#57 SR Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-SR+   218   Ingrid Totten   Elmar Schmidt   Greenwich

#55 Gold International Ballroom Championship(W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 111 [11:01AM] #57 Open Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-C   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#53 Silver International Ballroom Championship (W/T/Q)
_3_   L-SR   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-SR   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-SR   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

_1_   G-SR   369   Kurt Yatto   Anna Vietrynska   Wyckoff


Heat 112 [11:08AM] #67 Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-SR   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-SR   144   LeeAnn Reed   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown
_5_   L-SR   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-SR   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-SR   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-SR   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
_7_   G-SR   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_   AC-B   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 113 [11:12AM] #69 Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B   222   Juliana Farkas   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#67 Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-A   144   Samantha Ferris   Ilya Golovanov   Doylestown

_1_   L-C   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover

Heat 114 [11:16AM] #69 Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_3_   L-C   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_1_   L-C   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
_2_   L-C   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#67 Bronze Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-SR+   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
_2_   G-SR+   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_3_   G-SR+   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Heat 115 [11:21AM] #71 Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-B   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B   256   Sherry Li   Eugene Yeremenko   Manhasset
_3_   L-B   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

#71 SR Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-SR+   128   Cora Hayashi   Plamen Danailov   New York East

_1_   AC-SR   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 116 [11:28AM] #71 Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/Q)
_1_   L-C   257   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft. Walton Beach

_1_   AC-C   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

#69 Silver Closed Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/Q)
_3_   L-SR   140   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-SR   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-SR   238   Beverly Holt   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

[11:35AM] AWARDS

Heat 117 [11:55AM] #3 Newcomers Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 118 [11:56AM] #3 Newcomers Closed 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 119 [11:57AM] #3 Newcomers Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 120 [11:58AM] #3 Newcomers Closed Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 121 [11:59AM] #3 Newcomers Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 122 [12:01PM] #3 Newcomers Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 123 [12:02PM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 124 [12:03PM] 2 Step
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 125 [12:04PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_2_   L-C1   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 126 [12:05PM] Polka
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_2_   L-C1   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 127 [12:07PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 128 [12:08PM] West Coast Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_   L-C1   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
#21 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[98.0]   AC-B1*   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 129 [12:09PM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-C2   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_3_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford

Heat 130 [12:10PM] 2 Step
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_4_   L-C2   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_3_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford

Heat 131 [12:11PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress
_3_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford

Heat 132 [12:13PM] Polka
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 133 [12:14PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford

Heat 134 [12:15PM] West Coast Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 135 [12:16PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 136 [12:17PM] 2 Step
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 137 [12:19PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Heat 138 [12:20PM] Polka
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 139 [12:21PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford

_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 140 [12:22PM] West Coast Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_   L-B3   162   Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 141 [12:24PM] Waltz
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 142 [12:25PM] 2 Step
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 143 [12:26PM] Cha Cha
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 144 [12:27PM] Polka
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 145 [12:28PM] Eastern Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown

Heat 146 [12:30PM] West Coast Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 147 [12:31PM] #2 Beginners Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 148 [12:32PM] 2 Step
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 149 [12:33PM] #2 Beginners Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 150 [12:34PM] Polka
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 151 [12:36PM] #2 Beginners Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 152 [12:37PM] West Coast Swing
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   135   Allison Flanagan   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin

_1_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 153 [12:38PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 154 [12:39PM] 2 Step
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 155 [12:40PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 156 [12:42PM] Polka
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 157 [12:43PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 158 [12:44PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Heat 159 [12:45PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 160 [12:46PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed 2 Step
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 161 [12:48PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 162 [12:49PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Polka
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 163 [12:50PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 164 [12:51PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 165 [12:52PM] #3 Newcomers Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 166 [12:54PM] 2 Step
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 167 [12:55PM] #3 Newcomers Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 168 [12:56PM] Polka
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 169 [12:57PM] #3 Newcomers Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 170 [12:58PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Closed
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 171 [01:00PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 172 [01:01PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency 2 Step
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 173 [01:02PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 174 [01:03PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Polka
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 175 [01:04PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 176 [01:06PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 177 [01:07PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 178 [01:08PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 179 [01:09PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 180 [01:10PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 181 [01:12PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 182 [01:13PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 183 [01:14PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 184 [01:15PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 185 [01:16PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 186 [01:18PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 187 [01:19PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 188 [01:20PM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 189 [01:21PM] Waltz
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 190 [01:22PM] 2 Step
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 191 [01:24PM] Cha Cha
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 192 [01:25PM] Polka
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 193 [01:26PM] Eastern Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 194 [01:27PM] West Coast Swing
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 195 [01:28PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 196 [01:30PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 197 [01:31PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 198 [01:32PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 199 [01:33PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 200 [01:34PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 201 [01:36PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 202 [01:37PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency 2 Step
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 203 [01:38PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 204 [01:39PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Polka
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 205 [01:40PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency Eastern Swing
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 206 [01:42PM] #21 Bronze Proficiency West Coast Swing
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 207 [01:43PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 208 [01:44PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 209 [01:45PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 210 [01:46PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 211 [01:48PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 212 [01:49PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 213 [01:50PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 214 [01:51PM] #15 Full Bronze Open 2 Step
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 215 [01:52PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Cha Cha
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 216 [01:54PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Polka
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 217 [01:55PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Eastern Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 218 [01:56PM] #15 Full Bronze Open West Coast Swing
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

[01:57PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER

Heat 219 [02:00PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_6_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 220 [02:02PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_6_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 221 [02:03PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_5_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 222 [02:04PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_5_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 223 [02:06PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_3_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_6_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 224 [02:07PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 225 [02:09PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 226 [02:10PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-A3   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_5_   L-C1   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 227 [02:11PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 228 [02:13PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 229 [02:14PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_1_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor

Heat 230 [02:15PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B2   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor

Heat 231 [02:17PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_2_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor

Heat 232 [02:18PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 233 [02:20PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_3_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor

Heat 234 [02:21PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-C1   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 235 [02:22PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 236 [02:24PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-C1   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 237 [02:25PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 238 [02:27PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-C1   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 239 [02:28PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_2_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 240 [02:29PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 241 [02:31PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_3_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B2   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
_5_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 242 [02:32PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 243 [02:33PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_2_   L-B2   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 244 [02:35PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_3_   L-B3   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 245 [02:36PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B3   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 246 [02:38PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_5_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#33 Full Gold Rumba
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 247 [02:39PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B3   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 248 [02:40PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B3   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 249 [02:42PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B2   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-J1*   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

Heat 250 [02:43PM] Samba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B2   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-B2   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 251 [02:45PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   109   Judith Gurewich   Vlad Balyka   Belmont
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-A3   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East

_1_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B2   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   L-B3*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover

Heat 252 [02:46PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

Heat 253 [02:47PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-PT1   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B2   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover

_1_[94.4]   L-J1*   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

Heat 254 [02:49PM] Cha Cha
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_2_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 255 [02:50PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 256 [02:51PM] Rumba
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.2]   L-B1*   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East

Heat 257 [02:53PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 258 [02:54PM] Jive
#24 Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_2_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 259 [02:56PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_[94.4]   L-C1*   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_[94.6]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 260 [02:57PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 261 [02:58PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover

_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_[94.4]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 262 [03:00PM] Paso Doble
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-C1*   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_[94.2]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[93.8]   L-C1*   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 263 [03:01PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover

_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 264 [03:02PM] Cha Cha
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 265 [03:04PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 266 [03:05PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_[94.2]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 267 [03:07PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn

Heat 268 [03:08PM] Jive
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C2   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 269 [03:09PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   AC-C2*   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

Heat 270 [03:11PM] Samba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   AC-C2*   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

Heat 271 [03:12PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
_3_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   AC-C2*   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

Heat 272 [03:14PM] Paso Doble
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 273 [03:15PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   AC-C2*   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

Heat 274 [03:16PM] Cha Cha
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   AC-PT1*   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 275 [03:18PM] Samba
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.6]   AC-PT1*   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 276 [03:19PM] Rumba
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-A3   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.6]   AC-PT1*   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 277 [03:20PM] Jive
#25 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J1   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor
#26 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.8]   AC-PT1*   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 278 [03:22PM] Cha Cha
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_8_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_7_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 279 [03:23PM] Samba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_7_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 280 [03:25PM] Rumba
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_2_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_7_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_8_   L-B3   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_5_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 281 [03:26PM] Paso Doble
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Heat 282 [03:27PM] Jive
#27 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_3_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B3   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_7_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 283 [03:29PM] Cha Cha
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2]   L-B2*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 284 [03:30PM] Samba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 285 [03:32PM] Rumba
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[92.8]   L-B2*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 286 [03:33PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-B3*   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 287 [03:34PM] Jive
#34 Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   175   Barbara Brown   Yuriy Kuzo   Hanover
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#39 Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 288 [03:36PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 289 [03:37PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_3_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 290 [03:38PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B3   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 291 [03:40PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_2_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 292 [03:41PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_1_   L-A2   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B3   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B3   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

Heat 293 [03:43PM] Cha Cha
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 294 [03:44PM] Samba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 295 [03:45PM] Rumba
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-J1*   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

Heat 296 [03:47PM] Paso Doble
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 297 [03:48PM] Jive
#28 Newcomers Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#32 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#37 Open
_4_   L-C1   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-C1   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C1   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale
_3_   L-C1   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#42 Open Championship
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 298 [03:50PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 299 [03:51PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 300 [03:52PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B2   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East

Heat 301 [03:54PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield

Heat 302 [03:55PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#35 Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#37 Open
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 303 [03:56PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield

_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 304 [03:58PM] Samba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 305 [03:59PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield

_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 306 [04:01PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield

_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 307 [04:02PM] Jive
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
#37 Open
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 308 [04:03PM] Cha Cha
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.6]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 309 [04:05PM] Samba
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 310 [04:06PM] Rumba
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.2]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 311 [04:08PM] Paso Doble
#29 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   113   Margaret Law   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
#30 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-C1   179   Nancy Adelson   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 312 [04:09PM] Jive
#30 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-C2   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
#33 Full Gold
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#36 Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#37 Open
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#38 Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

[04:10PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER

Heat 313 [04:10PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_   L-B   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_3_   L-B   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_4_   L-B   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 314 [04:14PM] #52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-A   204   Zoe Maish   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   L-C   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

_1_   AC-SR   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

Heat 315 [04:19PM] #54 Silver International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_2_   L-B   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-SR   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield

#52 Bronze International Latin Championship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-SR   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   L-JR   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-JR   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

_1_   AC-JR   362   Jonathan Tkachenko   Copper Pozezanac   South Windsor

Heat 316 [04:23PM] #58 Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-A   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-A   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

#58 SR Open Latin Championship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_   L-SR   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield
_3_   L-SR   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_2_   L-SR   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 317 [04:30PM] #58 Open Latin Championship (C/S/R/P/J)
_3_   L-B   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

_1_   L-C   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

#56 Gold International Championship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-B   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse


Heat 318 [04:37PM] #68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-SR   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   AC-SR   365   Larry Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   West Bloomfield

_1_   L-JR   238   Polina Abrashin   Viktor Tkachenko   South Windsor

Heat 319 [04:41PM] #70 Silver Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_2_   L-B   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

_1_   L-SR   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield

#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-B   230   Mary Abdulky   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_2_   L-B   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 320 [04:45PM] #72 SR Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-SR   137   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   West Bloomfield

#68 Bronze Closed Latin Scholarship (C/R/J)
_1_   L-C   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C   230   Kate Rosenthal   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C   235   Connie Hetzler   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Heat 321 [04:52PM] #72 Open Latin Scholarship (C/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-A   204   Brittany Overbeck   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_3_   L-B   107   Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-B   146   Katie Hinkle   Dymytrii Goncharov   Greenfield
_2_   L-B   263   Tomoko Bristow   Jose Zuquilanda   South Windsor

_2_   L-C   235   Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville
_1_   L-C   241   Jill Merrion   Daniil Tymoshenko   North Scottsdale

[04:59PM] Awards

CCDC 2023 - #2 Tuesday Evening


Heat 322 [05:00PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_5_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_4_   L-B3   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_7_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

Heat 323 [05:01PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_5_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_6_   L-B3   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B1   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 324 [05:02PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_5_   L-B3   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_7_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 325 [05:03PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_6_   L-B3   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_4_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 326 [05:05PM] Argentine Tango
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B3   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_6_   L-B3   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_7_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_3_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 327 [05:06PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_4_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_2_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B3   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 328 [05:07PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-B2   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_4_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 329 [05:08PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 330 [05:10PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_3_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_5_   L-B3   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_3_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 331 [05:11PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_5_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.2]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 332 [05:12PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_4_   L-B2   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   G-B2   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 333 [05:14PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 334 [05:15PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B3   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 335 [05:16PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
_4_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 336 [05:17PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B2   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton
#41 Open Championship
_2_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown

Heat 337 [05:19PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   176   Barbara Brown   Mihai Lacusta   Hanover
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 338 [05:20PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B3   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 339 [05:21PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_3_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   G-B1   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 340 [05:23PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#8 Preliminary Silver
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B1   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 341 [05:24PM] Argentine Tango
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-B2   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Heat 342 [05:25PM] Argentine Tango
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B2   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 343 [05:26PM] Argentine Tango
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_   L-B1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   G-B1   322   Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_2_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 344 [05:28PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_3_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 345 [05:29PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_[96.6]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 346 [05:30PM] Argentine Tango
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury

Heat 347 [05:32PM] Argentine Tango
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[96.6]   L-B2*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 348 [05:33PM] Argentine Tango
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#41 Open Championship
_2_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   104   Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

[05:34PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER


Heat 349 [05:35PM] Addams Family Formation
_1_[98.0]         Norwood   Addams Family   Coach: Nina DiPerrio
David Coker Shane Conaboy
Nina DiPerro Jessica Lindsay
Pat Menard Louise Miller
Lauren Montague Ken Raffol
Daniel Shupert John Oliver
Sergio Aragao Claudia Baier
Shannon Bannon Diane Bielat
Linda Daly Chris DiCesare
Allison Flanagan Tracy Galloway
Karen Gauthier Pauline Lemieux
Sue Reagan Jason Smith
Tracey Smith Alex Stalley


Heat 350 [05:37PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.6]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[94.6]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[94.6]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.6]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.4]   L-B2*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 351 [05:38PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.2]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 352 [05:40PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_[95.6]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.6]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

Heat 353 [05:41PM] Salsa
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.8]   L-B3*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[94.4]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn

_1_[95.6]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[94.4]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 354 [05:42PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.4]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.6]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[94.4]   G-C1*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[94.4]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[95.2]   AC-C2*   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice

_1_[94.8]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.4]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.4]   L-B2*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 355 [05:43PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_5_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_3_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Heat 356 [05:45PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[96.2]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.8]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_[94.6]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 357 [05:46PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.8]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 358 [05:47PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 359 [05:48PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_3_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_4_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Heat 360 [05:50PM] Hustle
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.2]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[96.2]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.2]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[94.6]   G-C2*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[94.6]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.2]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 361 [05:51PM] Merengue
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_[95.2]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.4]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.4]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[94.6]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 362 [05:52PM] Samba
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 363 [05:54PM] West Coast Swing
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_6_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_5_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_4_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.2]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 364 [05:55PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_6_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_5_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_7_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.6]   G-C2*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[94.2]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 365 [05:56PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.6]   L-B2*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_[93.8]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 366 [05:57PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze Merengue
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_3_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_4_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.4]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Heat 367 [05:59PM] Salsa
#17 Full Silver Open
_4_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_3_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 368 [06:00PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_5_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 369 [06:01PM] Merengue
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A3*   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 370 [06:03PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 371 [06:04PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ

_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 372 [06:05PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_4_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_6_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn

_1_[95.2]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.2]   L-C1*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 373 [06:06PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
_2_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.2]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.8]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.2]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 374 [06:08PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Heat 375 [06:09PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B2   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-B2   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont

Heat 376 [06:10PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.8]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 377 [06:12PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_5_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_3_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_8_   L-B2   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_7_   L-B2   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Heat 378 [06:13PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-A3   200   Jennifer Rajala   Daniel Pace   Worcester
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 379 [06:14PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_5_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_6_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_3_   L-B2   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_7_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 380 [06:15PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_3_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_4_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_6_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 381 [06:17PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 382 [06:18PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 383 [06:19PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ

_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 384 [06:21PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B3   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_3_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_3_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 385 [06:22PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_5_   L-B2   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_4_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_2_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 386 [06:23PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 387 [06:24PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 388 [06:26PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   G-C1*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 389 [06:27PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_7_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 390 [06:28PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_X_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 391 [06:30PM] Bachata
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_7_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   214   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Roger Romero   Warwick
_5_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_3_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 392 [06:31PM] Merengue
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 393 [06:32PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

[06:33PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER
Heat 394 [06:35PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_5_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
_4_   L-C2   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 395 [06:37PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_4_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_5_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 396 [06:38PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_7_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_6_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_8_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_5_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_4_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B3   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_2_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 397 [06:39PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown

Heat 398 [06:41PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A3   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-C1   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
Ballroom B
#10 Full Silver
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 399 [06:42PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_4_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_5_   G-C1   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B2   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

_2_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick

Heat 400 [06:43PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West

Heat 401 [06:44PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B1   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
Ballroom B
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_2_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury

_1_   AC-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 402 [06:46PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_4_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#17 Full Silver Open
_4_   L-B3   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 403 [06:47PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_5_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_3_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_6_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_4_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_3_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_4_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_6_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#20 Open
_4_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_6_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

Heat 404 [06:48PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_1_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_3_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 405 [06:50PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_5_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_4_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_3_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_5_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

Heat 406 [06:51PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville

_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 407 [06:52PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_3_   G-B2   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_2_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_4_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_7_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_3_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_2_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury

Heat 408 [06:53PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-B2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_3_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_4_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_2_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_7_   L-C1   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 409 [06:55PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_2_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Heat 410 [06:56PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_3_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_5_   L-B1   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_3_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 411 [06:57PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_4_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_2_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C1   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_4_   L-C1   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury

Heat 412 [06:59PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_3_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_3_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#20 Open
_2_   AC-B2   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 413 [07:00PM] Merengue
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_2_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 414 [07:01PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_2_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#8 Preliminary Silver
_2_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
Ballroom B
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#20 Open
_2_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 415 [07:02PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_8_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_7_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_6_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
_5_   L-C2   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 416 [07:04PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_6_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_3_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_3_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Ballroom B
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_5_   L-B2   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_3_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
_4_   L-C2   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 417 [07:05PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Ballroom B
#20 Open
_4_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

Heat 418 [07:06PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_4_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-B1   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
Ballroom B
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 419 [07:07PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_6_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_2_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 420 [07:09PM] Samba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   200   Jennifer Rajala   Daniel Pace   Worcester
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 421 [07:10PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J2   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
Ballroom B
#20 Open
_5_   L-B1   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_4_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley

Heat 422 [07:11PM] Bachata
Ballroom A
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_3_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B2   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Heat 423 [07:13PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
Ballroom B
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_2_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 424 [07:14PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C2   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_3_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

Heat 425 [07:15PM] Hustle
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-C1   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 426 [07:16PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_5_   L-C1   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_2_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 427 [07:18PM] West Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-C1   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 428 [07:19PM] Paso Doble
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 429 [07:20PM] Salsa
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_2_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
Ballroom B
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C1   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

[07:22PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER
Heat 430 [07:25PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   AC-C1   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 431 [07:26PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_2_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury

_1_   AC-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 432 [07:27PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#20 Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 433 [07:28PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.6]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 434 [07:30PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_5_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_6_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 435 [07:31PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B1   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_3_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_2_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury

_1_   AC-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 436 [07:32PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   AC-C1   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
#20 Open
_2_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_2_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 437 [07:34PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#20 Open
_3_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 438 [07:35PM] Salsa
#20 Open
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_6_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_8_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_7_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 439 [07:36PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_7_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_8_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_6_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 440 [07:37PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   214   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Roger Romero   Warwick
_4_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_2_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Heat 441 [07:39PM] Merengue
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 442 [07:40PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_2_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Heat 443 [07:41PM] West Coast Swing
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

Heat 444 [07:43PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   G-B2   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_1_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_5_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_4_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B2   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_3_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany

Heat 445 [07:44PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_3_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 446 [07:45PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_4_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 447 [07:46PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C1   214   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Roger Romero   Warwick
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 448 [07:48PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_7_   L-C1   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_6_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_3_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 449 [07:49PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury

_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-B3*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Heat 450 [07:50PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 451 [07:52PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 452 [07:53PM] Paso Doble
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 453 [07:54PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_2_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 454 [07:55PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_4_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 455 [07:57PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-B3   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_4_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_5_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 456 [07:58PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_2_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_6_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

Heat 457 [07:59PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   AC-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge

_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 458 [08:01PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 459 [08:02PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 460 [08:03PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_2_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 461 [08:04PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_2_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 462 [08:06PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 463 [08:07PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#41 Open Championship
_1_   G-C2   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 464 [08:08PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_3_   L-B2   142   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_2_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 465 [08:10PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_4_   L-B3   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 466 [08:11PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 467 [08:12PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 468 [08:13PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.6]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[95.6]   L-B2*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 469 [08:15PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 470 [08:16PM] Bachata
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_5_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_4_   L-B2   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_   L-B2   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_7_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_8_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 471 [08:17PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 472 [08:19PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ

_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 473 [08:20PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_7_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_2_   L-B2   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 474 [08:21PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 475 [08:22PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 476 [08:24PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 477 [08:25PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Stasy Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 478 [08:26PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_3_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick


Heat 479 [08:27PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_4_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_5_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 480 [08:29PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_4_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ

Heat 481 [08:30PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_4_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_6_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick

Heat 482 [08:31PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_6_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#20 Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ

Heat 483 [08:33PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_5_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 484 [08:34PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_4_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B3   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_3_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 485 [08:35PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_3_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   200   Jennifer Rajala   Daniel Pace   Worcester
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 486 [08:36PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_5_   L-B3   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_3_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_4_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_3_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 487 [08:38PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ

Heat 488 [08:39PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_6_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_5_   L-B3   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_4_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 489 [08:40PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ

_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 490 [08:42PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 491 [08:43PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   214   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Roger Romero   Warwick
_2_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_4_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 492 [08:44PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_3_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_7_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_4_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   252   Lynne Goldsmith   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 493 [08:45PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_4_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_6_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 494 [08:47PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 495 [08:48PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_4_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_3_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 496 [08:49PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 497 [08:51PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville

_1_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_4_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick

_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 498 [08:52PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B3   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

Heat 499 [08:53PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Heat 500 [08:54PM] Bachata
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B2   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_2_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
_3_   AC-B2   359   Brian Summers   Heather Summers   Glastonbury
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick

Heat 501 [08:56PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 502 [08:57PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-C2   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 503 [08:58PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B1   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 504 [09:00PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 505 [09:01PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 506 [09:02PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_6_   L-B1   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#20 Open
_3_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
_2_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick

Heat 507 [09:03PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B1   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_3_   L-B1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_3_   AC-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Perchuhy Hamanjiam   Warwick
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 508 [09:05PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_3_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 509 [09:06PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#20 Open
_3_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 510 [09:07PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J2   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

Heat 511 [09:09PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B3   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_4_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 512 [09:10PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B1   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
#20 Open
_4_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B1   174   Shelly Rostosky   Tomas Kurlianskas   Middletown
_6_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_4_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

_2_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Heat 513 [09:11PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C2   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_3_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 514 [09:12PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B2   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_X_   L-B2   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_4_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick

Heat 515 [09:14PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   L-A3   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 516 [09:15PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   164   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 517 [09:16PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B2   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 518 [09:18PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A3   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-C1   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
_2_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 519 [09:19PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_3_   L-B1   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A1   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

Heat 520 [09:20PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 521 [09:21PM] Salsa
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B3   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_2_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_4_   L-B3   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_5_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_2_   L-B3   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas

Heat 522 [09:23PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_3_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_5_   L-B2   192   Theresa Franks   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_4_   L-B2   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_7_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 523 [09:24PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-A   216   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop

_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 524 [09:25PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 525 [09:27PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice

_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
#20 Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
_3_   L-B3   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 526 [09:28PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C2   320   Rick Faulise   Julie Faulise   Venice
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   L-C3   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#20 Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-B3   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville

Heat 527 [09:29PM] Merengue
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#11 Beginner Gold
_1_   L-C3   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

Heat 528 [09:30PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 529 [09:32PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

_1_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_2_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-B1   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_4_   L-B1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   260   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J1   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown

Heat 530 [09:33PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B1   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B1   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C2   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-C3   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions

Heat 531 [09:34PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 532 [09:36PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-C1   157   Carolyn Beveridge   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[95.2]   L-B2*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Heat 533 [09:37PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro
#41 Open Championship
_1_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

_1_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 534 [09:38PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C1   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

Heat 535 [09:39PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C1   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   230   Lauren Schler   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 536 [09:41PM] Salsa
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   L-C1   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_5_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_4_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 537 [09:42PM] Hustle
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-C1   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C1   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_2_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 538 [09:43PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-C1   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_   L-C1   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#8 Preliminary Silver
_2_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
_1_   L-B3   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 539 [09:44PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 540 [09:46PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   G-B3   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont

_1_[94.6]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.8]   G-B3*   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.6]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.6]   L-B2*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 541 [09:47PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   183   Tami Papke   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

_1_   AC-C1   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 542 [09:48PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   L-B1   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 543 [09:50PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#20 Open
_2_   L-B3   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   211   Helen Edelberg   Juan Ramirez   Lambertville
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Heat 544 [09:51PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-C3   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_1_   G-C3   320   Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_1_   L-C2   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   252   Ellen Geishirt   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

Heat 545 [09:52PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_2_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C2   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

Heat 546 [09:53PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_3_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick

Heat 547 [09:55PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C2   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_1_   AC-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_4_   L-C2   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 548 [09:56PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   259   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   Las Sendas
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 549 [09:57PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge

_1_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#9 Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-C1   132   Diane Clemons   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C1   145   Debra Lajeunesse   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
_2_   L-C1   230   Sarah Wiles   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C1   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch

Heat 550 [09:59PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-C2   145   LeeAnn Reed   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   157   Holly Smith   Alex Ivashchenko   Westerville
_4_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_   G-C3   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-J2   230   Yana Ivanova   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Heat 551 [10:00PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale

Heat 552 [10:01PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
#9A Senior Silver
_1_   L-B3   214   Susan Twardowski   Roger Romero   Warwick
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   183   Mary Jane Jones   Emanuele Magnasco   Houston Champions
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.6]   L-B1*   117   Pierrette Quintiliani   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[94.8]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Heat 553 [10:02PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-B3   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_6_   L-B3   191   Nancy Honeycutt   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_7_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B1   333   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge

Heat 554 [10:04PM] Merengue
#12 Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-C2   102   Ellen Geishirt   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_2_   G-B2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Emily Cortez   Warwick

Heat 555 [10:05PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_4_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_3_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#8 Preliminary Silver
_1_   AC-C1   364   Robert Twardowski   Susan Twardowski   Warwick
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B2   316   Milton Cortes   Angelina Rozghon   Warren, NJ
_1_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-B2   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury

Heat 556 [10:06PM] West Coast Swing
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_2_   G-C1   351   Frank Porcelli   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C1   222   Betsy Crudele   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_3_   L-C1   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_2_   L-C1   234   Robin Masslon   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_4_   L-C1   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#23 Proficiency Gold
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   240   Wini Kniejski   Sasha Tsyhankov   Greensboro

Heat 557 [10:08PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
#10 Full Silver
_1_   L-C2   179   Nancy Bentley   Clemens Lengenfelder   West Hartford
_2_   L-C2   242   Nelda Jones   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[95.0]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 558 [10:09PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_5_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_2_   L-B2   121   Suzanne McGivney   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B2   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B2   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick

Heat 559 [10:10PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_   L-B3   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_2_   L-B3   145   Nancy Stone   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B3   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_3_   L-B3   194   Kim Puleo   Andrew Nikitchenko   Warren, NJ
_1_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_5_   L-B3   239   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   AC-B2   348   Peter Munoz Bennett   Margarita Rudyak   Coral Gables

[10:11PM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER

CCDC 2023 - #2A Tuesday Evening



Solo 1 [07:30PM] 73G Gold & Above Uncover Solo
_1_[96.8]   G-1      Joe Fruscione   Tara Fanzo   Princeton

Solo 2 [07:33PM] 73B Bronze Black Ice Solo
_1_[94.8]   L-1      Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Solo 3 [07:36PM] 73B Bronze Matrix Solo
_1_[94.2]   L-1      Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs

Solo 4 [07:39PM] 73S Silver Hit Me With A Hot Note Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-1      Monica Lueder   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 5 [07:42PM] 73B Bronze Rewrite The Stars Solo
_1_[94.6]   L-1      Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Solo 6 [07:45PM] 73S Silver Supermarket Flowers Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-1      Donna Baxter   Adam Telessy   Colleyville

Solo 8 [07:48PM] 73S Silver Primavera Portena Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-1      Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Solo 9 [07:51PM] 73S Silver Glimps of Us Solo
_1_[94.4]   L-1      Brenda Hicks   Richard Kaszas   Cypress

Solo 10 [07:54PM] 73S Silver Breath Again Solo
_1_[94.8]   L-1      Jennifer Rajala   Daniel Pace   Worcester

Solo 11 [07:57PM] 73B Bronze Don't Be Shy Solo
_1_[95.6]   L-1      Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Solo 13 [08:00PM] 73B Bronze Don't Look Up Solo
_1_[95.0]   L-1      Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester

Solo 14 [08:03PM] 73B Bronze Stay Solo
_1_[93.4]   L-1      Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Solo 15 [08:06PM] 73B Bronze Swish Swish Solo
_1_[94.4]   L-1      Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont

Solo 16 [08:09PM] 73S Silver Feeling Good Solo
_1_[96.6]   L-1      Kathleen Stokes   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon

Solo 18 [08:12PM] 73B Bronze Like a River Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-1      Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Solo 19 [08:15PM] 73B Bronze Apologize Solo
_1_[95.6]   L-1      Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Solo 20 [08:18PM] 73B Bronze The Avengers Solo
_1_[93.8]   L-1      Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights

Solo 21 [08:21PM] 73B Bronze Mr. Brightside Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-1      Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester

Solo 22 [08:24PM] 73B Bronze Human Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-1      Gerri Lavallie   Mykhailo Anufriiev   Wyckoff

Solo 23 [08:27PM] 73B Bronze She Used To Be Mine Solo
_1_[94.2]   L-1      Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Solo 24 [08:30PM] 73B Bronze Phoenix Rising Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-1      Barbara Fuentes   Ari Ganbat   Saratoga Springs

Solo 25 [08:33PM] 73B Bronze Sweet Child of Mine Solo
_1_[95.0]   L-1      Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Solo 26 [08:36PM] 73B Bronze I Ain't Worried Solo
_1_[93.8]   L-1      Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

Solo 27 [08:39PM] 73B Bronze Pink Panther Solo
_1_[96.5]   G-1      Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress

Solo 28 [08:42PM] 73B Bronze Cry Me A River Solo
_1_[96.4]   G-1      Milton Cortes   Lily Malova   Warren, NJ

Solo 29 [08:45PM] 73B Bronze New York, New York Solo
_1_[95.0]   G-1      Frank Leavitt   Ari Ganbat   Saratoga Springs

Solo 30 [08:48PM] 73B Bronze Bronze Solo Solo
_1_[94.4]   G-1      Rick Faulise   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Solo 31 [08:51PM] 73B Bronze Dance Me To The End Of Life Solo
_1_[94.6]   AC-1      Chuck Lickteig   Iya Lickteig   Cypress

Solo 32 [08:54PM] 73B Bronze Batchatica Solo
_1_[94.6]   L-1      Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

Solo 34 [08:57PM] 73B Bronze Habib Galbi Solo
_1_[95.0]   L-1      Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs

Solo 35 [09:00PM] 73B Bronze Right Now Solo
_1_[97.0]   L-1      Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon


Solo 36 [09:03PM] 74B Bronze Dinner Solo
_1_[94.2]   L-1      Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights

Solo 38 [09:06PM] 74B Bronze Pink Panther Solo
_1_[94.8]   G-1      David Joliat   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont


Solo 39 [09:09PM] 75B Bronze Bad Habits Showcase
_1_[94.4]   L-1      Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
Ricardo Belloc

Solo 40 [09:12PM] 75B Bronze Two Ladies Showcase
_1_[94.8]   G-1      Frank Leavitt   Ari Ganbat   Saratoga Springs
Inna Kolodieieva

Solo 42 [09:15PM] 75B Bronze Could I Be Dreaming Showcase
_1_[96.2]   L-1      Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
David Elser

Solo 43 [09:18PM] 75B Bronze Opposites Attract Showcase
_1_[94.4]   AC-1      Tom Hicks   Brenda Hicks   Cypress
Richard Kaszas Foteini Pangea

Solo 44 [09:21PM] 75B Bronze Jailhouse Rock Showcase
_1_[96.8]   G-1      Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
Anastasiia Rozdabara

Solo 45 [09:24PM] 75B Bronze Why Women Kill Showcase
_1_[96.7]   G-1      Milton Cortes   Lily Malova   Warren, NJ
Angelina Rozghon Darina Stashnikova

Solo 46 [09:27PM] 75S Silver La Llorna Showcase
_1_[97.2]   L-1      Michelle Amundson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
Eugene Bubyr

Solo 47 [09:30PM] 75S Silver Lady Marmalade Showcase
_1_[96.6]   AC-1      Kathleen Stokes   Noel L'Esperance   Milwaukee Mequon
Vladyslav Babenko Victor Caneo

Solo 48 [09:33PM] 75B Bronze Make 'em Laugh Showcase
_1_[96.0]   G-1      Frank Leavitt   Ari Ganbat   Saratoga Springs
Yurri Kolodieiev

Solo 49 [09:36PM] 75B Bronze I Don't Want To Miss A Thing Showcase
_1_[94.0]   L-1      Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
Taryk Hodge

CCDC 2023 - #3 Wednesday Matinee



Heat 560 [09:00AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[92.0]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro

_2_[89.0]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_[95.0]   L-YA*   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   127   Debbie Winston   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   219   Lucy Buencamino   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 561 [09:01AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Lucy Buencamino   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   234   Sharon Stuart   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 562 [09:02AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Lucy Buencamino   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   234   Sharon Stuart   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 563 [09:04AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   127   Debbie Winston   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   219   Lucy Buencamino   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 564 [09:05AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A1*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[96.0]   G-C3*   306   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   219   Debbie Winston   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 565 [09:06AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A2*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   AC-C1*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   G-PT1*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury

_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   219   Debbie Winston   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 566 [09:08AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   AC-C1*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro

_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 567 [09:09AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   110   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_[94.0]   AC-C1*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[97.0]   G-PT2*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   219   Debbie Winston   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   AC-C1*   319   Charles Evans   Liz Evans   Houston Woodlands
_1_[98.0]   AC-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands

Heat 568 [09:11AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont

_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   110   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

_1_[95.0]   L-YA*   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   219   Debbie Winston   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Lucy Buencamino   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   234   Sharon Stuart   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 569 [09:12AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[96.0]   L-YA*   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   127   Debbie Winston   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Lucy Buencamino   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 570 [09:13AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   110   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0]   AC-B2*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   185   Nelda Jones   Juan Martinez   Lakewood Ranch

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   215   Christine Bianchi   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

Heat 571 [09:15AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   251   Hanna Alieva   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   AC-B2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   110   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   306   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_[93.0]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_[98.0]   G-PT1*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury

_1_[94.0]   L-Y*   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   219   Debbie Winston   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   AC-C1*   319   Charles Evans   Liz Evans   Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0]   AC-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0]   G-C2*   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 572 [09:16AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   251   Hanna Alieva   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[93.0]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_[96.0]   G-C3*   306   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
_1_[97.0]   L-Y*   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   AC-B2*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   185   Nelda Jones   Juan Martinez   Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   215   Christine Bianchi   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

Heat 573 [09:17AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   251   Hanna Alieva   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster

_1_[96.0]   L-Y*   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#22 Proficiency Silver
_2_[89.0]   G-C1*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   AC-C1*   319   Charles Evans   Liz Evans   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   185   Nelda Jones   Juan Martinez   Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   215   Christine Bianchi   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

Heat 574 [09:19AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   251   Hanna Alieva   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[91.0]   L-B2*   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_[96.0]   L-Y*   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Lucy Buencamino   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   234   Sharon Stuart   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 575 [09:20AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   251   Hanna Alieva   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_[94.0]   AC-C2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange
_1_[95.0]   G-C3*   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_[95.0]   G-C3*   306   Joseph Bennett   Viktoriia Iakusheva   Montville
_1_[96.0]   G-C3*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[93.0]   AC-C1*   319   Charles Evans   Liz Evans   Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0]   AC-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands

Heat 576 [09:22AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West
_1_[96.0]   AC-C2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange
_1_[98.0]   L-YA*   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   127   Debbie Winston   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   219   Lucy Buencamino   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 577 [09:23AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   252   Sandi Rutherford   Vladimir Vitenko   Madison West

_1_[97.0]   AC-C2*   356   Robert Shortt   Linda Shortt   Orange
_1_[96.0]   G-PT1*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
_1_[96.0]   L-YA*   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   127   Debbie Winston   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   160   Cindy Moore   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   215   Michele Yuan   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Lucy Buencamino   Ben Seifert   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 578 [09:24AM] Bolero
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 579 [09:26AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands

Heat 580 [09:27AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_[98.0]   L-B2*   242   Michelle Alvarez   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 581 [09:29AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   242   Michelle Alvarez   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[97.0]   G-B3*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 582 [09:30AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   242   Michelle Alvarez   Kevin Ubillus   Lakewood Ranch
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[96.0]   G-B3*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 583 [09:31AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   135   Mary Kim   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 584 [09:33AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   135   Mary Kim   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   196   Jody Herkloz   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   244   Katy Georgiadis   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 585 [09:34AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   135   Mary Kim   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 586 [09:35AM] Cha Cha
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   151   Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[96.0]   G-PT2*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
_1_[96.0]   L-Y*   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   120   Michelle Amundson   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   127   Lucy Buencamino   Jesus Cortez   Houston Woodlands

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   234   Sharon Stuart   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   237   Janet Arregui   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn

Heat 587 [09:37AM] Rumba
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   151   Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[96.0]   G-PT2*   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury

#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[96.0]   AC-B2*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   122   Peggy Arfman   Victor Caneo   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   185   Nelda Jones   Juan Martinez   Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   215   Christine Bianchi   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_1_[94.0]   G-C3*   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice

Heat 588 [09:38AM] Eastern Swing
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   151   Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   121   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   149   Caroline Huang   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
_1_[95.0]   G-C2*   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro

_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_[93.0]   G-C2*   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   324   Tony Gilbert   Stephanie Pavlovic   Orange

_1_[98.0]   G-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Olga Kobleva   Houston Woodlands
_1_[96.0]   G-C1*   364   Robert Twardowski   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_[97.0]   G-C1*   367   Mac Winston   Amber Seifert   Houston Woodlands

Heat 589 [09:40AM] Mambo
#21 Proficiency Bronze
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   151   Jane Middlebrooks   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_[92.0]   L-C1*   110   Kellie Elder   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#22 Proficiency Silver
_1_[94.0]   AC-C1*   319   Charles Evans   Liz Evans   Houston Woodlands

_2_[89.0]   AC-C1*   354   Robert Reese   Lucy Buencamino   Houston Woodlands
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   185   Nelda Jones   Juan Martinez   Lakewood Ranch

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   244   Nancy Lowenstein   Chris Uy   Woburn
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   215   Christine Bianchi   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton

[09:41AM] VISIT AWARDS CENTER

Heat 590 [09:45AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_6_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_2_   L-B2   151   Geordie Hrdlicka   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B2   165   Laurie Schulze   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-B2   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_5_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B2   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_4_   L-B2   214   Renee Graham   Roger Romero   Warwick
#2 Beginners Bronze
_2_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 591 [09:46AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_4_   L-B2   151   Geordie Hrdlicka   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B2   165   Laurie Schulze   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_7_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_6_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_5_   L-B2   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_3_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   214   Renee Graham   Roger Romero   Warwick
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 592 [09:48AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_4_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B2   151   Geordie Hrdlicka   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_1_   L-B2   165   Laurie Schulze   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_6_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-B3   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-B2   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_4_   L-B2   117   Heather Summers   Oleksandr Bielousov   Glastonbury
_1_   L-B2   142   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   188   Maria Schenk   Sergei Mazalov   Warren, NJ
_2_   L-B2   214   Renee Graham   Roger Romero   Warwick
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_2_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Heat 593 [09:49AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze 1
_1_   L-A2   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   L-A2   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_3_   L-B2   113   Ling Chai Maginn   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-B2   124   Nicolle Sanchez   Justin Carter   Parker
_1_   L-B2   165   Laurie Schulze   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_4_   L-B2   191   Suzanne McGivney   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   173   Isabelle Fecke   Vlad Krupskii   Southport

_1_   L-YA   208   Michela Marchiano   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   355   Derek Sheaffer   Christine Sheaffer   Doylestown
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   160   Ellie Konovalova   Dmitry Karabanov   West Chester

Heat 594 [09:51AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-A   173   Isabelle Fecke   Vlad Krupskii   Southport
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-B3   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_3_   L-B3   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-B3   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_2_   L-B3   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-Y   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-B3   102   Sandi Rutherford   Denys Andreichuk   Madison West
_2_   L-B3   216   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   Chicago West Loop
_1_   L-B3   233   Diane Leavitt   Dmitry Stepanenko   Virginia Beach
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_3_   L-B2   110   Jane Middlebrooks   Ricardo Belloc   Houston Heights
_2_   L-B2   165   Laurie Schulze   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-B2   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange

Heat 595 [09:52AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   G-B3   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   157   Heidi Voelk   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J2   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-Y   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C3   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 596 [09:53AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C3   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-B3   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_2_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_1_   G-B3   335   Jim Krom   Rachael Heron   Woburn
_3_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   157   Heidi Voelk   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany

Heat 597 [09:55AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C3   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-B3   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-B3   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-B3   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   G-B3   359   Brian Summers   Nataliia Blokhina   Glastonbury
#1 Social Foundation
_3_   L-C1   113   Judith Gurewich   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C1   132   Avrida Shvartsman   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C1   157   Heidi Voelk   Alex Ivashchenko   Albany

Heat 598 [09:56AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   AC-C1   317   Lloyd Crain   Bobbi Bye   Carmel
_1_   AC-C1   361   Andrew Tidd   Lisa Tidd   Albany

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-B1   113   Lara Hurley   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_6_   L-B1   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_3_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   215   Rochelle Bailey   Evgenii Rozenfeld   Princeton
_2_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-B1   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 599 [09:57AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
_2_   G-B3   368   Paul Yarwood   Amanda Overmyer   Parker

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_   L-C3   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 600 [09:59AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   153   Leona Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_4_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_6_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_5_   L-C2   226   Sharon Wade   Augustine Smith   Powell
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_6_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_2_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

_1_   AC-B1   311   Paul Bunch   Lisa Bunch   Doylestown

Heat 601 [10:00AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_1_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   153   Leona Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_4_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_6_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_5_   L-C2   226   Sharon Wade   Augustine Smith   Powell
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_5_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_6_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   311   Paul Bunch   Lisa Bunch   Doylestown

Heat 602 [10:02AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_1_   L-C2   153   Leona Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_6_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C2   226   Sharon Wade   Augustine Smith   Powell
_5_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_6_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   311   Paul Bunch   Lisa Bunch   Doylestown

Heat 603 [10:03AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   153   Leona Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_5_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_4_   L-C2   226   Sharon Wade   Augustine Smith   Powell
_6_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_5_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_1_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 604 [10:04AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_2_   L-C2   134   Linda Huber   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   153   Leona Deliberato   Oleg Iakushev   Montville
_6_   L-C2   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_4_   L-C2   226   Sharon Wade   Augustine Smith   Powell
_5_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-C2   133   Susan Drevitch Kelly   Val Dzhurenko-Kiorkiian   Hanover
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_3_   L-C2   232   LeAnn Brown   Vitalii Starikov   Durham

Heat 605 [10:06AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Leona Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_1_   L-C2   229   Donna Madronal   Anthony Soto   Morristown
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_3_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_4_   L-C2   158   Gerry Mazzella   Marwan Jammal   Tarrytown
_2_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 606 [10:07AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_3_   L-C2   100   Leona Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_5_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_1_   L-C2   229   Donna Madronal   Anthony Soto   Morristown
_2_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   158   Gerry Mazzella   Marwan Jammal   Tarrytown
_2_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 607 [10:09AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Leona Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   165   Lana Weber   Braxton Knowles   Powell
_1_   L-C2   229   Donna Madronal   Anthony Soto   Morristown
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_5_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C2   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_5_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   158   Gerry Mazzella   Marwan Jammal   Tarrytown
_2_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_3_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
_2_   L-B3   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

Heat 608 [10:10AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   L-C2   100   Leona Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_3_   L-C2   186   Barbara Fuentes   Grey Masko   Saratoga Springs
_1_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse
_4_   L-C2   243   Anabel Konwiser   Igor Ustymovych   Paradise Valley

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_4_   L-C2   113   Andy Joliat   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_2_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_4_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_3_   L-C2   158   Gerry Mazzella   Marwan Jammal   Tarrytown
_1_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel

Heat 609 [10:11AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   L-C2   100   Leona Deliberato   Ilya Abdullin   Montville
_4_   L-C2   132   LeeAnn Reed   Roman Doroshenko   Doylestown
_6_   L-C2   151   Kellie Elder   Taryk Hodge   Houston Heights
_5_   L-C2   158   Gerry Mazzella   Marwan Jammal   Tarrytown
_2_   L-C2   204   Linda Huber   Fabio Pellicori   Carmel
_3_   L-C2   230   Rita Reicher   Ivan Sovetov   Syracuse

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-B3   203   Dilara Baunuch   Nenad Pavlovic   Orange
_2_   L-B3   207   Joan Lakin   Steven Powell   Hamden
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 610 [10:13AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_6_   L-B1   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_4_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_5_   L-B1   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_6_   L-B1   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_5_   L-B1   134   Bobbi Bye   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-B1   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
_7_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B1   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

Heat 611 [10:14AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_6_   L-B1   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_5_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_6_   L-B1   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_5_   L-B1   134   Bobbi Bye   David Elser   Carmel
_3_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-B1   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
_7_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B1   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

Heat 612 [10:15AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_5_   L-B1   135   Shannon Bannon   Fred Engelhardt   Franklin
_4_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_6_   L-B1   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_5_   L-B1   134   Bobbi Bye   David Elser   Carmel
_1_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_4_   L-B1   249   Tatyana Monastirskaya   Robin Veskus   New York East
_7_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B1   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton

Heat 613 [10:17AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_5_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   196   Sarah Sarbello   Manuel Olaya   Manasquan
_3_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_2_   L-B1   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   L-B1   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_4_   L-B1   134   Bobbi Bye   David Elser   Carmel
_2_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_1_   L-B1   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
_6_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B1   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 614 [10:18AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_4_   L-B1   134   Bobbi Bye   David Elser   Carmel
_5_   L-B1   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_6_   L-B1   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-B1   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
_7_   L-B1   255   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B1   261   Rochelle Bailey   Irvin Zavala Verdugo   Princeton
Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#7 Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   222   Grazia Vitobello   Artem Sharov   Ft. Lauderdale
_2_   L-B1   223   Sherri Magsam   Aleksei Shipilov   West Chester
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 615 [10:20AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_4_   L-A3   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   208   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_5_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 616 [10:21AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_5_   L-A3   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   208   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_2_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 617 [10:22AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   L-C3   228   Judith Gurewich   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_5_   L-A3   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   208   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_4_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#6 Senior Bronze
_1_   G-B2   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B2   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B2   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 618 [10:24AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_2_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Nghi Perry Tran   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_5_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_4_   G-B3   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 619 [10:25AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J2   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Nghi Perry Tran   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_5_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_4_   G-B3   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-Y   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 620 [10:27AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_2_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J2   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Nghi Perry Tran   Hanover
_1_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_5_   G-B3   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT
_4_   G-B3   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
#4 Preliminary Bronze
_1_   L-Y   213   Michela Marchiano   Jose Romero   Marlboro

Heat 621 [10:28AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_4_   G-B3   303   Adam Bailey   Nghi Perry Tran   Hanover
_2_   G-B3   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_7_   G-B3   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_5_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_1_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_3_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_6_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_5_   L-A3   113   Linda Ayoub   Kemar Bennett   Belmont
_1_   L-A3   208   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 622 [10:29AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze
_5_   G-B3   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_3_   G-B3   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_2_   G-B3   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_1_   G-B3   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-B3   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   107   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee Mequon
_1_   L-A3   208   Hanna Alieva   Cristian Pozo   Marlboro
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-A3   234   Shannon Bertolino   Tsvetomir Stoynov   Canton, CT
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Heat 623 [10:31AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-PT2   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
#5 Intermediate Bronze 1
_4_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_2_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_1_   L-A3   213   Hanna Alieva   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_5_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_5_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_7_   G-C1   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_6_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   338   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 624 [10:32AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_2_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_3_   G-C1   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_1_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_3_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_2_   G-C1   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-PT2   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   338   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 625 [10:33AM] Eastern Swing
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   192   Pauline Joshua   Sergiy Nesen   Collegeville
_3_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_4_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_3_   G-C1   318   Coye Dacus   Gabrielle Robinson   Powell
_2_   G-C1   323   Rob Gannon   Jhodar Villegas   Marlboro
_4_   G-C1   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
_1_   G-C1   346   Steve Mielke   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation
_1_   G-PT2   300   Karl Aboian   Kristina Voinarovska   Glastonbury
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   338   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

_2_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice

Heat 626 [10:35AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach
_3_   L-A3   228   Ling Chai Maginn   Esmeralda Sosa   Belmont

_1_   L-C3   202   Julie Faulise   Gonzalo Pavez   Venice
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   338   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 627 [10:36AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A3   145   Shelly Beck   Val Golubev   Doylestown
_1_   L-A3   220   Teresa Throckmorton   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   L-C3   172   Anabel Konwiser   Jasmine Kroll   Paradise Valley
#3 Newcomers Bronze
_1_   L-J1   207   Lilianna Guistinello   Steven Powell   Hamden

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze
_4_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_2_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   338   Tom Leavitt   Katt Baumgartner   Virginia Beach
_3_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Heat 628 [10:38AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_6_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_3_   G-C1   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_2_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_4_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_5_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_   G-C1   303   Adam Bailey   Nghi Perry Tran   Hanover
_1_   G-C1   304   David Balitz   Valeria Mkrtchian   Syracuse
_3_   G-C1   329   Tom Hicks   Foteini Pangea   Cypress
_4_   G-C1   343   Ken Masslon   Becky Milan- Vega   Canton, CT

_2_   G-C3   306   Joseph Bennett   Kseniya Apushkina   Montville
_1_   G-C3   330   Dan Isola   Daniela Moreno   Venice
_3_   G-C3   344   Mike McCullough   Jill Bogacik   Stuart

Heat 629 [10:39AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze
_1_   L-B2   220   Catherine Donnally   Clifton Sepulveda   Delray Beach

_1_   G-C2   323   Rob Gannon   Jose Romero   Marlboro
_2_   G-C2   325   Jeff Gray   Krystyna Dubrovshchenko   Durham
#7 Full Bronze
_6_   G-C1   305   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Rozdabara   Northbrook
_5_   G-C1   317   Lloyd Crain   Elizabeth Krug   Carmel
_2_   G-C1   321   David Flinn   Amanda Overmyer   Westminster
_3_   G-C1   326   Eduard Hamanjiam   Arismel Naya   Warwick
_1_   G-C1   333   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   363   Sam Tucker   Alyssa Marie   Houston Heights

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze
_2_ &nb