Dancesport Challenge 2022 

Dancesport Challenge 2022 - Session 1




Heat 1 [12:30PM] Waltz
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 2 [12:31PM] Tango
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 3 [12:32PM] Viennese Waltz
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 4 [12:34PM] Foxtrot
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 5 [12:35PM] Quickstep
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 6 [12:36PM] Waltz
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 7 [12:38PM] Tango
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 8 [12:39PM] Viennese Waltz
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 9 [12:41PM] Foxtrot
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 10 [12:42PM] Quickstep
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 11 [12:43PM] Waltz
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 12 [12:45PM] Tango
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 13 [12:46PM] Viennese Waltz
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 14 [12:47PM] Foxtrot
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 15 [12:49PM] Quickstep
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 16 [12:50PM] Waltz
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 17 [12:52PM] Tango
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 18 [12:53PM] Viennese Waltz
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 19 [12:54PM] Foxtrot
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 20 [12:56PM] Quickstep
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 21 [12:57PM] Waltz
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 22 [12:59PM] Tango
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 23 [01:00PM] Viennese Waltz
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 24 [01:01PM] Foxtrot
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 25 [01:03PM] Quickstep
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Quickstep
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 26 [01:04PM] Waltz
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 27 [01:05PM] Tango
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 28 [01:07PM] Viennese Waltz
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 29 [01:08PM] Foxtrot
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 30 [01:10PM] Quickstep
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Quickstep
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 31 [01:11PM] Waltz
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 32 [01:12PM] Tango
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 33 [01:14PM] Viennese Waltz
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 34 [01:15PM] Foxtrot
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 35 [01:17PM] Quickstep
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Quickstep
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso


Heat 36 [01:18PM] Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 37 [01:19PM] Tango
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 38 [01:21PM] Viennese Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 39 [01:22PM] Foxtrot
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 40 [01:23PM] Quickstep
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_2_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 41 [01:25PM] Waltz
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 42 [01:26PM] Tango
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 43 [01:28PM] Viennese Waltz
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 44 [01:29PM] Foxtrot
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 45 [01:30PM] Quickstep
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B1   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 46 [01:32PM] Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 47 [01:33PM] Tango
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed Tango
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 48 [01:35PM] Viennese Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 49 [01:36PM] Foxtrot
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 50 [01:37PM] Quickstep
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#37 International Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#24 International Novice Bronze Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 51 [01:39PM] Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 52 [01:40PM] Tango
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 53 [01:41PM] Viennese Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 54 [01:43PM] Foxtrot
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 55 [01:44PM] Quickstep
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 56 [01:46PM] Waltz
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed Waltz
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 57 [01:47PM] Tango
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed Tango
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 58 [01:48PM] #35 International Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 59 [01:50PM] Foxtrot
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 60 [01:51PM] #35 International Silver Open Quickstep
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 61 [01:53PM] #35 International Silver Open Waltz
_2_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 62 [01:54PM] #35 International Silver Open Tango
_2_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Tango
_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 63 [01:55PM] #35 International Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 64 [01:57PM] #35 International Silver Open Foxtrot
_2_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 65 [01:58PM] #35 International Silver Open Quickstep
_2_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-C1   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 66 [01:59PM] #35 International Silver Open Waltz
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#37 International Open Waltz
_1_   L-A3   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 67 [02:01PM] #35 International Silver Open Tango
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed Tango
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#37 International Open Tango
_1_   L-A3   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 68 [02:02PM] #35 International Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#37 International Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-A3   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 69 [02:04PM] #35 International Silver Open Quickstep
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#37 International Open Quickstep
_1_   L-A3   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook



Heat 70 [02:05PM] International Championship Waltz
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open Waltz
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Waltz
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 71 [02:06PM] International Championship Tango
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open Tango
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Tango
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 72 [02:08PM] International Championship Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 73 [02:09PM] International Championship Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 74 [02:10PM] International Championship Quickstep
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open Quickstep
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 75 [02:12PM] International Championship Waltz
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open Waltz
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Waltz
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 76 [02:13PM] International Championship Tango
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open Tango
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Tango
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 77 [02:15PM] International Championship Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 78 [02:16PM] International Championship Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 79 [02:17PM] International Championship Quickstep
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#35 International Silver Open Quickstep
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed Quickstep
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop


[02:19PM] Costume Change


Heat 80 [02:29PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 81 [02:30PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Samba
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 82 [02:32PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 83 [02:33PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Paso Doble
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 84 [02:34PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Jive
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 85 [02:36PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 86 [02:37PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Samba
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 87 [02:38PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 88 [02:40PM] #38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Jive
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie



Heat 89 [02:41PM] Cha Cha
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 90 [02:43PM] Samba
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 91 [02:44PM] Rumba
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 92 [02:45PM] Paso Doble
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 93 [02:47PM] Jive
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 94 [02:48PM] Cha Cha
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#31 International Newcomer Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 95 [02:50PM] Samba
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#31 International Newcomer Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 96 [02:51PM] Rumba
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#31 International Newcomer Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 97 [02:52PM] Paso Doble
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 98 [02:54PM] Jive
#25 International Newcomer Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#31 International Newcomer Gold Closed
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 99 [02:55PM] Cha Cha
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 100 [02:56PM] Samba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 101 [02:58PM] Rumba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 102 [02:59PM] Paso Doble
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 103 [03:01PM] Jive
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 104 [03:02PM] Cha Cha
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 105 [03:03PM] Samba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 106 [03:05PM] Rumba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 107 [03:06PM] Paso Doble
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 108 [03:08PM] Jive
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#27 International Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#29 International Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#32 International Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 109 [03:09PM] Cha Cha
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 110 [03:10PM] Samba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 111 [03:12PM] Rumba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 112 [03:13PM] Paso Doble
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 113 [03:14PM] Jive
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 114 [03:16PM] Cha Cha
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 115 [03:17PM] Samba
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 116 [03:19PM] Rumba
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 117 [03:20PM] Paso Doble
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Paso Doble
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 118 [03:21PM] Jive
#26 International Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#28 International Newcomer Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#30 International Full Silver closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#38 International Bronze Closed Proficiency Jive
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie



Heat 119 [03:23PM] #37 International Open ChaCha
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 120 [03:24PM] #37 International Open Samba
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 121 [03:26PM] #37 International Open Rumba
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 122 [03:27PM] Paso Doble
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 123 [03:28PM] Jive
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 124 [03:30PM] ChaCha
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A1   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 125 [03:31PM] Samba
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A1   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 126 [03:32PM] Rumba
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A1   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 127 [03:34PM] Paso Doble
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A1   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 128 [03:35PM] Jive
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A1   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 129 [03:37PM] ChaCha
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 130 [03:38PM] Samba
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 131 [03:39PM] Rumba
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 132 [03:41PM] Paso Doble
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 133 [03:42PM] Jive
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#37 International Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 134 [03:43PM] ChaCha
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 135 [03:45PM] Samba
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 136 [03:46PM] Rumba
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 137 [03:48PM] #35 International Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 138 [03:49PM] Jive
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#37 International Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 139 [03:50PM] #35 International Silver Open ChaCha
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 140 [03:52PM] #35 International Silver Open Samba
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 141 [03:53PM] #35 International Silver Open Rumba
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 142 [03:55PM] #35 International Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 143 [03:56PM] #35 International Silver Open Jive
_1_   L-B1   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 144 [03:57PM] #35 International Silver Open ChaCha
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 145 [03:59PM] #35 International Silver Open Samba
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
International Open Championship Samba
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 146 [04:00PM] #35 International Silver Open Rumba
_1_   L-YTH   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 147 [04:01PM] ChaCha
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 148 [04:03PM] Samba
#34 International Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 149 [04:04PM] Rumba
#34 International Bronze Open
_2_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 150 [04:06PM] #35 International Silver Open Paso Doble
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 151 [04:07PM] Jive
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 152 [04:08PM] ChaCha
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 153 [04:10PM] Samba
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 154 [04:11PM] Rumba
#34 International Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#35 International Silver Open
_1_   L-YTH A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn



Heat 155 [04:13PM] International Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#37 International Open ChaCha
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 156 [04:14PM] International Open Championship Samba
_1_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#37 International Open Samba
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 157 [04:15PM] International Open Championship Rumba
_1_   L-A3   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#37 International Open Rumba
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn



Heat 158 [04:17PM] Every Breath You Take
_1_[97.0]   L-   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie

[04:19PM] Break

[05:00PM] Havana Nights Buffet Dinner - VIPs & Ticket Holders


Heat 159 [06:30PM] #51 International Ballroom Bronze Closed Championship(W/T/QS)
_1_   L-C   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   L-SR   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-SR   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso



Heat 160 [06:35PM] #67 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
Rising Star Ballroom (W/T/FT)
_1_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 161 [06:44PM] #57 Open International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   L-C   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_2_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-SR+   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 162 [06:53PM] #67 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#51 International Ballroom Bronze Closed Championship(W/T/QS)
_1_   L-B   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B   237   Kimberly Snyder   Eugene Bubyr   Pleasant Prairie
#53 International Ballroom Silver Closed Championship (W/T/FT/QS)
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 163 [07:02PM] #57 Open International Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_2_   L-B   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#67 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   L-B   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   G-B   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

[07:11PM] Awards - International Ballroom Multi-Dance Championships


[07:21PM] Costume Change


Heat 164 [07:31PM] #54 International Latin Silver Closed Championship (CC/S/R/J)
_1_   L-B   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#52 International Latin Bronze Closed Championship (CC/R/J)
_2_   L-B   230   Olga Barladym   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 165 [07:38PM] #56 International Latin Gold Closed Championship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_   L-SR+   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#52 International Latin Bronze Closed Championship (CC/R/J)
_1_   L-A   230   Yuliia Sokruta   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-C   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie



Heat 166 [07:47PM] #58 International Latin Open Championship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_2_   L-A   217   Miroslava Barladeanu   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A   218   Kaylee Schwarz   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 167 [07:56PM] #68 Astaire Dancesport Series (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_   L-B   217   Loretto Glynn   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
Rising Star Latin (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-SR+   218   Lila Dole   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

[08:05PM] Awards - International Latin Open Multi-Dance Championship



Heat 168 [08:15PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_2_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 169 [08:17PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 170 [08:18PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 171 [08:20PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 172 [08:21PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 173 [08:22PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 174 [08:24PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B3   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 175 [08:25PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 176 [08:27PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge

_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 177 [08:28PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_6_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 178 [08:29PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 179 [08:31PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 180 [08:32PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 181 [08:33PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 182 [08:35PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 183 [08:36PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 184 [08:38PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 185 [08:39PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 186 [08:40PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 187 [08:42PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 188 [08:43PM] Paso Doble
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 189 [08:45PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 190 [08:46PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 191 [08:47PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington

_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 192 [08:49PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 193 [08:50PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 194 [08:51PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 195 [08:53PM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge

_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 196 [08:54PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 197 [08:56PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B2   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

Heat 198 [08:57PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington

_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 199 [08:58PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#20 Open
_2_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[98.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 200 [09:00PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

Heat 201 [09:01PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 202 [09:03PM] Salsa
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open Salsa
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 203 [09:04PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-A   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

Heat 204 [09:05PM] Hustle
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 205 [09:07PM] #20 Open Bachata
_5_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B2   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington

Heat 206 [09:08PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 207 [09:09PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_3_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 208 [09:11PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 209 [09:12PM] Paso Doble
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 210 [09:14PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 211 [09:15PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_3_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge

Heat 212 [09:16PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#20 Open
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 213 [09:18PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge

Heat 214 [09:19PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 215 [09:20PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 216 [09:22PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#6 Senior Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 217 [09:23PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
_1_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 218 [09:25PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 219 [09:26PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 220 [09:27PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 221 [09:29PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_2_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_5_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 222 [09:30PM] Samba
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_2_   L-C2   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 223 [09:32PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 224 [09:33PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_4_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#17 Full Silver Open Salsa
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 225 [09:34PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#20 Open
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 226 [09:36PM] #20 Open Bachata
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   L-C1   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_7_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 227 [09:37PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 228 [09:38PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
_2_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 229 [09:40PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[99.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 230 [09:41PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
_2_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed West Coast Swing
_1_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 231 [09:43PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_2_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 232 [09:44PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 233 [09:45PM] Argentine Tango
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 234 [09:47PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 235 [09:48PM] Samba
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 236 [09:50PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#20 Open
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 237 [09:51PM] #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed Paso Doble
_2_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 238 [09:52PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 239 [09:54PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C3   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 240 [09:55PM] #20 Open Bachata
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_4_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 241 [09:56PM] Argentine Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 242 [09:58PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 243 [09:59PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 244 [10:01PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 245 [10:02PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 246 [10:03PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

#20 Open
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Bachata
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 247 [10:05PM] Argentine Tango
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 248 [10:06PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_4_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 249 [10:08PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 250 [10:09PM] Salsa
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
_2_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed Salsa
_1_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 251 [10:10PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
_2_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_4_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 252 [10:12PM] Argentine Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[92.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 253 [10:13PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 254 [10:14PM] #7 Full Bronze Closed Samba
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 255 [10:16PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 256 [10:17PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 257 [10:19PM] Hustle
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge

Heat 258 [10:20PM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Bachata
_5_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 259 [10:21PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B2   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 260 [10:23PM] West Coast Swing
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 261 [10:24PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 262 [10:26PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 263 [10:27PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 264 [10:28PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 265 [10:30PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 266 [10:31PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 267 [10:32PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 268 [10:34PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_4_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 269 [10:35PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 270 [10:37PM] Samba
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 271 [10:38PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 272 [10:39PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[96.0]   AC-C*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 273 [10:41PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
#20 Open
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 274 [10:42PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   G-C1   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Bachata
_1_   L-B1   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 275 [10:43PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_2_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 276 [10:45PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 277 [10:46PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
_2_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 278 [10:48PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
_2_   G-A2   398   Mauricio Garcia   Nicole Nedelcu   South Barrington
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Hustle
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 279 [10:49PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_3_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 280 [10:50PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 281 [10:52PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C2   386   Bob Basso   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 282 [10:53PM] Bachata
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   212   Katie Garber   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 283 [10:55PM] Merengue
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 284 [10:56PM] West Coast Swing
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 285 [10:57PM] Salsa
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 286 [10:59PM] Hustle
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 287 [11:00PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_2_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 288 [11:01PM] Samba
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 289 [11:03PM] West Coast Swing
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 290 [11:04PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 291 [11:06PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 292 [11:07PM] Merengue
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 293 [11:08PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Heat 294 [11:10PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B1   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#20 Open
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 295 [11:11PM] Merengue
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B1   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 296 [11:13PM] Salsa
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 297 [11:14PM] Hustle
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 298 [11:15PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 299 [11:17PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Salsa
_1_   L-B1   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 300 [11:18PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 301 [11:19PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 302 [11:21PM] Samba
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 303 [11:22PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Salsa
_1_   L-A3   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 304 [11:24PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   L-B1   212   Katie Garber   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 305 [11:25PM] West Coast Swing
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 306 [11:26PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 307 [11:28PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 308 [11:29PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 309 [11:31PM] Bachata
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-A   398   Mauricio Garcia   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C2   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Heat 310 [11:32PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 311 [11:33PM] Paso Doble
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 312 [11:35PM] Salsa
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 313 [11:36PM] Hustle
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 314 [11:37PM] Paso Doble
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee

Heat 315 [11:39PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 316 [11:40PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)

Heat 317 [11:42PM] Salsa
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 318 [11:43PM] Hustle
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 319 [11:44PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 320 [11:46PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#41 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 321 [11:47PM] Merengue
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 322 [11:49PM] Salsa
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 323 [11:50PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)

Heat 324 [11:51PM] Merengue
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 325 [11:53PM] Hustle
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 326 [11:54PM] Hustle
#20 Open
_1_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso



Heat 327 [11:55PM] #65 Nightclub Bronze Closed Championship (MER/SAL/HUS)
_2_   L-SR   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-SR   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-SR   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-SR   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_4_   G-SR   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_6_   G-SR   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 328 [12:00AM] #65 Nightclub Bronze Closed Championship (MER/SAL/HUS)
_1_   L-B   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_X_   L-B   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge

_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_3_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#66 Nightclub Silver/Gold Closed Championship (MER/SAL/HUS)
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 329 [12:04AM] #65 Nightclub Bronze Closed Championship (MER/SAL/HUS)
_1_   L-C   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   G-C   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

[12:09AM] Awards - Nightclub Multi-Dance Championship

Dancesport Challenge 2022 - Session 2



Heat 330 [08:00AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_X_   L-A3*   233   Jennifer Peters   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 331 [08:01AM] Tango
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-A2*   232   Jennifer Peters   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 332 [08:02AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 333 [08:04AM] Viennese Waltz
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-A3*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_[96.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 334 [08:05AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Heat 335 [08:06AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[98.0]   L-B2*   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[97.0]   L-B2*   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 336 [08:08AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 337 [08:09AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 338 [08:11AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 339 [08:12AM] Tango
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-A3*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 340 [08:13AM] Foxtrot
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 341 [08:15AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[98.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 342 [08:16AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 343 [08:17AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[96.0]   L-C3*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 344 [08:19AM] Foxtrot
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[97.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 345 [08:20AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

Heat 346 [08:22AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 347 [08:23AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 348 [08:24AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 349 [08:26AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 350 [08:27AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 351 [08:29AM] Tango
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[96.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 352 [08:30AM] Foxtrot
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 353 [08:31AM] Waltz
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C3*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
_1_[96.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[97.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[97.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 354 [08:33AM] Viennese Waltz
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-B2*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)



Heat 355 [08:34AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 356 [08:35AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 357 [08:37AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 358 [08:38AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 359 [08:40AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_6_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_4_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 360 [08:41AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_6_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_3_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 361 [08:42AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_6_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_2_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 362 [08:44AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 363 [08:45AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 364 [08:47AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 365 [08:48AM] Waltz
Ballroom A #2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 366 [08:49AM] Tango
Ballroom A #2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 367 [08:51AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A #2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 368 [08:52AM] Waltz
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B2   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 369 [08:53AM] Tango
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B2   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 370 [08:55AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B2   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 371 [08:56AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B2   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B2   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.3]   L-C1*   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 372 [08:58AM] Waltz
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 373 [08:59AM] Tango
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 374 [09:00AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_3_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 375 [09:02AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 376 [09:03AM] Waltz
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 377 [09:05AM] Tango
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 378 [09:06AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 379 [09:07AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B #7 Full Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_2_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 380 [09:09AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
Ballroom A
_5_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.7]   G-A3*   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 381 [09:10AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
Ballroom A
_5_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[96.0]   G-A3*   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 382 [09:11AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot
Ballroom A
_6_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[96.3]   G-A3*   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 383 [09:13AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A #6 Senior Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B2   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B2   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 384 [09:14AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_3_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 385 [09:16AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_3_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 386 [09:17AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_3_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 387 [09:18AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-A3   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 388 [09:20AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-A2   232   Jennifer Peters   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 389 [09:21AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-A2   232   Jennifer Peters   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 390 [09:23AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-B   378   Chris Hansen   Molly Hansen   Park Ridge (AJ Fagan)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-A2   232   Jennifer Peters   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 391 [09:24AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 392 [09:25AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_X_   L-A3   233   Jennifer Peters   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed Waltz
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 393 [09:27AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_X_   L-A3   233   Jennifer Peters   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed Tango
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 394 [09:28AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 395 [09:29AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 396 [09:31AM] Waltz
Ballroom A #9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B #10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 397 [09:32AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B2   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 398 [09:34AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 399 [09:35AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 400 [09:36AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   211   Donna Spanos   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 401 [09:38AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_   L-A3   233   Jennifer Peters   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 402 [09:39AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_3_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_3_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_   L-A3   233   Jennifer Peters   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 403 [09:40AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_3_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 404 [09:42AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 405 [09:43AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 406 [09:45AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 407 [09:46AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 408 [09:47AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 409 [09:49AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 410 [09:50AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 411 [09:52AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 412 [09:53AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_4_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 413 [09:54AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_4_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 414 [09:56AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_4_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_3_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 415 [09:57AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B1   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_3_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 416 [09:58AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B1   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B1   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_3_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 417 [10:00AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B1   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B1   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_2_   L-B1   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 418 [10:01AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_2_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_2_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 419 [10:03AM] Waltz
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 420 [10:04AM] Tango
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 421 [10:05AM] Foxtrot
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   217   Justine Pavlock   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Ballroom B
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 422 [10:07AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#8 Beginner Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 423 [10:08AM] Viennese Waltz
Ballroom A
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Ballroom B #10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 424 [10:10AM] Waltz
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 425 [10:11AM] Tango
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Tango
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 426 [10:12AM] Foxtrot
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 427 [10:14AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 428 [10:15AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 429 [10:16AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 430 [10:18AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#11 Beginners Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 431 [10:19AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 432 [10:21AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 433 [10:22AM] Viennese Waltz
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_4_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-B3   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 434 [10:23AM] Waltz
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 435 [10:25AM] Tango
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_6_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 436 [10:26AM] Foxtrot
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 437 [10:28AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-B2   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 438 [10:29AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_8_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 439 [10:30AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_8_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_7_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 440 [10:32AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_8_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 441 [10:33AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 442 [10:34AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 443 [10:36AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 444 [10:37AM] Semi-final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 438 [10:39AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz

Heat 439 [10:40AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango

Heat 440 [10:41AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot

Heat 442 [10:43AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Waltz

Heat 443 [10:44AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Tango

Heat 444 [10:46AM] Final Round #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Foxtrot

Heat 445 [10:47AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_6_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_7_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_4_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 446 [10:48AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
_6_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_7_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_4_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 447 [10:50AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_6_   L-B3   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_7_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_4_   L-B3   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B3   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 448 [10:51AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 449 [10:52AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 450 [10:54AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_7_   L-C1   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_8_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-C1   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 451 [10:55AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Waltz
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_8_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_6_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_7_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 452 [10:57AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Tango
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_8_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_7_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_5_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 453 [10:58AM] #6 Senior Bronze Closed Foxtrot
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_8_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_6_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_7_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso



Heat 454 [10:59AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 455 [11:01AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 456 [11:02AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#15 Full Bronze Open
_6_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_2_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 457 [11:03AM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_2_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 458 [11:05AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_3_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 459 [11:06AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_5_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 460 [11:08AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_5_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 461 [11:09AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-B2   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 462 [11:10AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 463 [11:12AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 464 [11:13AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 465 [11:15AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 466 [11:16AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Waltz
_2_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_3_   L-A3   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 467 [11:17AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Tango
_2_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_4_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 468 [11:19AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Foxtrot
_2_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 469 [11:20AM] #14 Intermediate Bronze Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge

Heat 470 [11:21AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_4_   L-C1   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 471 [11:23AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B2   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_3_   L-C1   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 472 [11:24AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 473 [11:26AM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 474 [11:27AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 475 [11:28AM] Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B2   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 476 [11:30AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 477 [11:31AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B2   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 478 [11:33AM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_2_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 479 [11:34AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 480 [11:35AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
#15 Full Bronze Open
_5_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 481 [11:37AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 482 [11:38AM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 483 [11:39AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 484 [11:41AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 485 [11:42AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 486 [11:44AM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 487 [11:45AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 488 [11:46AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 489 [11:48AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_4_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 490 [11:49AM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 491 [11:51AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_3_   AC-C   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Evgenii Grytsak)
_4_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B1   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 492 [11:52AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Evgenii Grytsak)
_4_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B1   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 493 [11:53AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_4_   AC-C   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_2_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Evgenii Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-B1   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 494 [11:55AM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-B1   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 495 [11:56AM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   AC-B   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 496 [11:57AM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   AC-B   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 497 [11:59AM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_2_   AC-B   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 498 [12:00PM] Viennese Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A2   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

[12:02PM] LUNCH - VIPs & Ticket Holders
Heat 499 [12:17PM] Waltz
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
#20 Open
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 500 [12:18PM] Tango
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 501 [12:19PM] Foxtrot
#14 Intermediate Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 502 [12:21PM] Viennese Waltz
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
#20 Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_3_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 503 [12:22PM] #15 Full Bronze Open Waltz
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C2   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 504 [12:24PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#20 Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 505 [12:25PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

_1_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   L-C2   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 506 [12:26PM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
#20 Open
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 507 [12:28PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 508 [12:29PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 509 [12:30PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-C2   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 510 [12:32PM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_3_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 511 [12:33PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 512 [12:35PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 513 [12:36PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 514 [12:37PM] Viennese Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-A3   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
#20 Open
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Heat 515 [12:39PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#20 Open
_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 516 [12:40PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 517 [12:41PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
#17 Full Silver Open
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 518 [12:43PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 519 [12:44PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#20 Open
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 520 [12:46PM] Tango
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#20 Open
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 521 [12:47PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
#20 Open
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 522 [12:48PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)

Heat 523 [12:50PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 524 [12:51PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 525 [12:53PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 526 [12:54PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
#19 Full Gold Open
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 527 [12:55PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 528 [12:57PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 529 [12:58PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)

Heat 530 [12:59PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#20 Open
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)

Heat 531 [01:01PM] Waltz
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 532 [01:02PM] Tango
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 533 [01:04PM] Foxtrot
#15 Full Bronze Open
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#20 Open
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 534 [01:05PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 535 [01:06PM] Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 536 [01:08PM] Tango
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 537 [01:09PM] Foxtrot
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 538 [01:11PM] Viennese Waltz
#16 Intermediate Silver Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   AC-B   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C3   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 539 [01:12PM] #17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_1_   L-A   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 540 [01:13PM] #17 Full Silver Open Tango
_1_   L-A   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 541 [01:15PM] #17 Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-A   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 542 [01:16PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-C1   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 543 [01:17PM] Waltz
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 544 [01:19PM] Tango
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 545 [01:20PM] Foxtrot
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 546 [01:22PM] Viennese Waltz
#17 Full Silver Open
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#20 Open
_2_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 547 [01:23PM] #17 Full Silver Open Waltz
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 548 [01:24PM] #17 Full Silver Open Tango
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 549 [01:26PM] #17 Full Silver Open Foxtrot
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_1_   G-B2   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 550 [01:27PM] #17 Full Silver Open Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C2   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-C2   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 551 [01:29PM] Waltz
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 552 [01:30PM] Tango
#18 Intermediate Gold Open
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#20 Open
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 553 [01:31PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-B3   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B3   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 554 [01:33PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Waltz
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_1_   G-B2   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 555 [01:34PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Tango
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_1_   G-B2   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 556 [01:35PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Waltz
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 557 [01:37PM] #18 Intermediate Gold Open Tango
_1_   L-C2   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C2   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 558 [01:38PM] #20 Open Waltz
_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_8_   L-B2   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_5_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 559 [01:40PM] #20 Open Tango
_8_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_7_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_5_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 560 [01:41PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_7_   L-B2   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B2   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_5_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

Heat 561 [01:42PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_4_   L-B2   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_2_   L-B2   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield

_2_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 562 [01:44PM] #20 Open Waltz
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_7_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_6_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 563 [01:45PM] #20 Open Tango
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_7_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_6_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 564 [01:47PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 565 [01:48PM] #20 Open Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_6_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 566 [01:49PM] Semi-final Round #20 Open Waltz
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
*S_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
*S_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 567 [01:51PM] #20 Open Tango
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_8_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_6_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 568 [01:52PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_5_   L-C1   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_8_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 569 [01:53PM] #20 Open Waltz
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 570 [01:55PM] #20 Open Tango
_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 571 [01:56PM] #20 Open Foxtrot
_2_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   L-C2   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 566 [01:58PM] Final Round #20 Open Waltz



Heat 572 [01:59PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 573 [02:00PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 574 [02:02PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_3_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 575 [02:03PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 576 [02:04PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 577 [02:06PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   L-C2   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 578 [02:07PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
_3_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 579 [02:09PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)

Heat 580 [02:10PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_4_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B2   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#19 Full Gold Open Waltz
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 581 [02:11PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_4_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B2   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B2   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#19 Full Gold Open Tango
_1_   L-C1   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-C1   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 582 [02:13PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_4_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B2   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 583 [02:14PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B2   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_3_   L-B2   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
#18 Intermediate Gold Open Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B2   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 584 [02:16PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 585 [02:17PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 586 [02:18PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B3   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   G-B3   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 587 [02:20PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_5_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   G-B3   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 588 [02:21PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Foxtrot
_6_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_7_   L-B3   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_2_   G-B3   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 589 [02:22PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   224   Sharon Lieberman   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   G-B3   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 590 [02:24PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Waltz
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 591 [02:25PM] OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Tango
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-C1   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_7_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove


Heat 592 [02:27PM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_4_   L-A   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-A   215   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A   217   Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Anastasia Suvorova)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (Heather Carvey)

Heat 593 [02:32PM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   AC-B+   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#59 American Smooth Newcomers Closed Championship(W/T/FT)
_1_   L-B   226   Ola Weiner   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   L-C+   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

_1_   G-B+   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

Heat 594 [02:37PM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_6_   L-B   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B   230   Ola Glodek   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   L-B   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_3_   L-B   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_4_   L-B   236   Michelle Gullett   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#59 American Smooth Newcomers Closed Championship(W/T/FT)
_1_   L-C   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 595 [02:42PM] #45 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_3_   L-B   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_6_   L-B   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-B   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield
_1_   G-B   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop
_5_   G-B   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C+   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 596 [02:47PM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_X_   L-C   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_7_   L-C   210   Stacey Bernard   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_8_   L-C   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-C   230   Stepheny Lauer   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_5_   G-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_6_   G-C   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

Heat 597 [02:52PM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_X_   L-C+   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C+   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C+   221   Judith Mileski   Adrian Nedelcu   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-C+   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C+   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C+   231   Tattie Saile   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_6_   G-C+   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_1_   G-A+   400   Michael Ventura   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_   L-JR   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 596 [02:57PM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)

Heat 598 [03:02PM] Semi-final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_3_   L-SR   210   Donna Spanos   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-SR   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_4_   L-SR   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
*S_   L-SR   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-SR   222   Verna McQuown   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
*S_   L-SR   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   L-SR   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-SR   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_5_   G-SR   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_   G-SR   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 599 [03:07PM] #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_4_   L-B+   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B+   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B+   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B+   232   Lianne Tompkins   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_2_   L-SR+   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-SR+   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_   G-SR+   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-SR   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)

Heat 600 [03:13PM] #47 American Smooth Gold Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-SR+   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#45 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   G-A   394   Vinzenz Unger   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-C   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_3_   G-C   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 598 [03:18PM] Final Round #43 American Smooth Bronze Closed Championship (W/T/F)



Heat 601 [03:23PM] #63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_4_   L-B   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B   231   Ilona Shamparov   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

_2_   AC-C   380   Nick Vlasvich   Barb Vlasvich   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

_1_   L-JR   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 602 [03:28PM] #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-C   218   Marce Winn   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_4_   L-C   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C   231   Stepheny Lauer   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_2_   G-C   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_5_   G-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

Heat 603 [03:34PM] #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A+   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#45 American Smooth Silver Closed Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-B+   214   Trevia Buckner   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

_2_   L-SR   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   G-SR   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton

_1_   AC-SR   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 604 [03:40PM] #61 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_2_   L-SR+   204   Mary Early   Stefan Zuber   Shelton
_1_   L-SR+   217   Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   G-SR   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 605 [03:46PM] Semi-final Round #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_6_   L-B   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
*S_   L-B   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
*S_   L-B   224   Paula McLellan   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_4_   L-B   226   Lilia Kiselev   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-B   231   Ola Glodek   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_7_   L-B   233   Lianne Tompkins   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
*S_   L-B   235   Michelle Gullett   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_5_   L-B   241   Jennifer MacGaffey   Vasilii Platonov   Brookfield
_3_   G-B   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 606 [03:58PM] #61 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-B   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   G-B   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_2_   L-SR   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-SR   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   G-SR   380   Nick Vlasvich   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
#63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 607 [04:04PM] #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_   L-C   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_4_   L-C   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_6_   G-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Anastasia Suvorova   Park Ridge
_1_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_1_   AC-B+   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 605 [04:10PM] Semi-final Round #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)

Heat 608 [04:22PM] #61 Astaire Dancesport Series (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-C   224   Sue McCowin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   G-C   389   William McClure   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#63 Rising Star Smooth (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-C+   218   Barb Vlasvich   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   L-C+   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   G-C+   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 609 [04:28PM] #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-SR   224   Donna Bade   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   G-SR   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_3_   G-SR   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-B+   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)

_1_   AC-SR   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 605 [04:34PM] Final Round #49 American Smooth Open Championship (W/T/FT/VW)

[04:40PM] Awards - American Smooth Open Multi-Dance Championship


Dancesport Challenge 2022 - Session 3



Heat 610 [06:30PM] #72 Bronze I Like It, I Love It
_1_[95.2]   L-   224   Dawn Miller   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 611 [06:32PM] #72 Bronze Better When I'm Dancing
_1_[93.8]   L-   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 612 [06:35PM] #72 Bronze Words I Would Say
_1_[94.0]   L-   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 613 [06:37PM] #72 Bronze Skyfall
_1_[96.8]   L-   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 614 [06:40PM] #72 Bronze Easy On Me
_1_[96.8]   L-   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 615 [06:42PM] #72 Bronze Bump Bounce Boogie
_1_[95.4]   L-   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 616 [06:45PM] #72 Bronze May It Be
_1_[96.0]   L-   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 617 [06:47PM] #73 Silver Who You Are
_1_[98.2]   L-   224   Sabrina Schoenberg   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 618 [06:50PM] #72 Bronze El Huracan
_1_[94.6]   L-   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 619 [06:52PM] #72 Bronze All of Me
_1_[94.0]   L-   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 620 [06:55PM] #72 Bronze WHATCHUGOT
_1_[95.4]   L-   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 621 [06:57PM] #72 Bronze Bop to the Top
_1_[95.4]   L-   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 622 [07:00PM] #72 Bronze Fire on Fire
_1_[96.0]   L-   224   Lisa Alvin   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Heat 623 [07:02PM] #72 Bronze Your Heart is as Black as Night
_1_[96.8]   L-   235   Carilu Robinson   Kirill Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 625 [07:05PM] #72 Bronze Do You Love Me
_1_[94.2]   L-   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 626 [07:07PM] #72 Bronze Happy
_1_[95.5]   L-   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 627 [07:10PM] #72 Bronze Blank Space
_1_[95.6]   L-   226   Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Heat 628 [07:12PM] #72 Bronze The Joker with Everything I Own
_1_[94.2]   L-   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 629 [07:15PM] #72 Bronze Black Coffee
_1_[94.4]   G-   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee

Heat 630 [07:17PM] #72 Bronze Come Away With Me
_1_[94.8]   AC-   377   Scott Wolf   Dawn Wolf   Fort Wayne (Dylan Wolf)

Heat 631 [07:20PM] #72 Bronze Ain't No Mountain High Enough
_1_[95.4]   AC-   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 632 [07:22PM] #72 Bronze Listen
_1_[97.0]   L-   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

Heat 633 [07:25PM] #73 Silver I'll Be There
_1_[96.2]   L-   225   Sharon Lieberman   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Heat 634 [07:27PM] #73 Silver Ira Desrum
_1_[97.0]   G-   374   Burton Balch   Katherine Wicker   Katy

Heat 635 [07:30PM] #73 Silver Sharp Dressed Man
_1_[96.4]   AC-   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)



Heat 636 [07:32PM] Burlesque
_1_[97.0]   L-   230   Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 637 [07:35PM] It's a Musical
_1_[97.4]   G-   376   Richard Meeusen   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee




Solo 1 [07:37PM] #78 Gold The 20th Century Mambo Showcase
_1_[96.0]   L-      Betty Burfeind   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
Oleg Koshil

Solo 2 [07:40PM] #76 Bronze A Chorus Line Showcase
_1_[94.6]   AC-      Nancy Honeycutt   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
Makenzie Tarpinian

Solo 3 [07:43PM] #76 Bronze When You're Good To Mama Showcase
_1_[95.6]   L-      Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
Rafael Torres

Solo 4 [07:46PM] #76 Bronze Spanish Eyes Showcase
_1_[95.0]   L-      Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
Tyler Major

Solo 5 [07:49PM] #76 Bronze Sound of Music Medley Showcase
_1_[95.8]   L-      Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
Ruby Marquez

Solo 6 [07:52PM] #76 Bronze Papi Showcase
_1_[96.9]   L-      Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
Nick Haklin

Solo 7 [07:55PM] #76 Bronze Saturday Night Fever Showcase
_1_[95.4]   L-      Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
Ty Bucek

Solo 8 [07:58PM] #76 Bronze Does Your Mother Know? Showcase
_1_[95.2]   L-      Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
Daniel Lockett

Solo 9 [08:01PM] #76 Bronze Soap Showcase
_1_[95.4]   L-      Katie Quain   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
Oleg Koshil

Solo 10 [08:04PM] #76 Bronze Bella Ciao Showcase
_1_[96.8]   L-      Dawn Miller   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
Nick Haklin

Solo 11 [08:07PM] #76 Bronze Anything Goes Showcase
_1_[97.0]   G-      Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
Ariel Freilich

Solo 12 [08:10PM] #76 Bronze Jailhouse Rock Showcase
_1_[97.8]   G-      Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
Anastasiia Hnatiuk

Solo 13 [08:13PM] #78 Gold Jet Fire Flamenco Showcase
_1_[96.6]   L-      Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
Dumitru Turcan

Solo 14 [08:16PM] #77 Silver All You Wanna Do Showcase
_1_[98.4]   L-      Holly Kay   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
Iryna DeSoto

Solo 15 [08:19PM] #78 Gold Big Time Showcase
_1_[98.0]   L-      Donna Bade   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove
Nick Haklin

Solo 16 [08:22PM] #76 Bronze Put On a Happy Face Showcase
_1_[95.3]   AC-      Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Daniel Lockett)
Daniel Lockett Makenzie Tarpinian

Solo 17 [08:25PM] #77 Silver His Morning Promenade Showcase
_1_[97.0]   G-      Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
Anastasiya Khomenko

Solo 18 [08:28PM] #76 Bronze Mama Said Knock You Out Showcase
_1_[95.6]   L-      Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
Tyler Major

Solo 19 [08:31PM] #78 Gold Run the World Showcase
_1_[96.1]   L-      Betty Burfeind   Heather Carvey   Glen Ellyn
Oleg Koshil Dumitru Turcan

Solo 20 [08:34PM] #78 Gold I'm a Lady Showcase
_1_[96.8]   AC-      Sharon Lieberman   Donna Bade   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
Sarah Ford



Solo 21 [08:37PM] #79 Pro-Am Cabaret Scream Showcase
_1_[97.5]   L-      Tattie Saile   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

[08:40PM] Awards - Solos, Novelties, Showcase, & Pro/Am Cabaret

Heat 638 [09:12PM] #37 International Open ChaCha
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 639 [09:13PM] #37 International Open Samba
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 640 [09:15PM] #37 International Open Rumba
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 641 [09:16PM] #37 International Open Paso Doble
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 642 [09:18PM] #37 International Open Jive
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 643 [09:19PM] International Open Championship Cha Cha
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 644 [09:20PM] International Open Championship Samba
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 645 [09:22PM] International Open Championship Rumba
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 646 [09:23PM] International Open Championship Paso Doble
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville

Heat 647 [09:24PM] International Open Championship Jive
_1_   AC-J1   401   Isaac Koyfman   Mia Leschinsky   Libertyville



Pro heat 1 [09:26PM] #101 American Mixed Novice (W/SW/SAL)
_2_      202   Arthur Sigmund   Azure Hall   Brookfield
_4_      208   Dylan Wolf   Brooke Rumple   Fort Wayne
_5_      209   Stacy Davis   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_3_      210   Rafael Torres   Destiny Rivera   Park Ridge
_1_      228   Andre Santore   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Pro heat 2 [09:31PM] Semi-final Round #102 American Bronze / Silver Closed Smooth (W/T/VW)
_6_      202   Arthur Sigmund   Azure Hall   Brookfield
*S_      208   Dylan Wolf   Brooke Rumple   Fort Wayne
*S_      209   Stacy Davis   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
*S_      211   Tyler Major   Anastasia Suvorova   Long Grove
_1_      213   Roman Yunkind   Ariel Freilich   Ft Walton Beach
_2_      214   Aaron Stowell   Hannah Dydynski   Park Ridge
*S_      222   TJ Pacocha   Mia Contreras   Mokena
_5_      230   Myroslav Gavryliv   Nataliia Pidhaina   Northbrook
_3_      231   Kharyton Khomenko   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
*S_      233   Mark Thomas   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
_4_      234   Andrii Kolomiiets   Megan Strong   Pleasant Prairie
*S_      240   Johnny Lombardo   Nataliya Vivsyana   Long Grove

Pro heat 2 [09:37PM] Final Round #102 American Bronze / Silver Closed Smooth (W/T/VW)

Pro heat 3 [09:42PM] Semi-Final Round #103 American Bronze / Silver Closed Rhythm (CC/R/MAM)
*S_      208   Dylan Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_3_      210   Rafael Torres   Nataliya Vivsyana   Park Ridge
*S_      211   Tyler Major   Destiny Rivera   Park Ridge
*S_      223   Tony Alvarado   Shannon Riley   Mokena
_1_      228   Andre Santore   Anastasia Suvorova   Long Grove
_5_      230   Myroslav Gavryliv   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
_4_      231   Kharyton Khomenko   Nataliia Pidhaina   Northbrook
_6_      233   Mark Thomas   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
_2_      234   Andrii Kolomiiets   Megan Strong   Pleasant Prairie

Pro heat 3 [09:47PM] Final Round #103 American Bronze / Silver Closed Rhythm (CC/R/MAM)

[09:53PM] Costume Changes
Pro heat 4 [10:03PM] #106 Open American Smooth (W/T/FT)
_4_      202   Arthur Sigmund   Azure Hall   Brookfield
_1_      205   Zachary Pohl   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee
_2_      235   Kirill Zaruba   Sarah Zaruba   Pleasant Prairie
_3_      236   Patrick Wysocky   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie

Pro heat 5 [10:08PM] #107 Open American Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_4_      206   Ernesto Olivas   Caroline Fossum   Brookfield
_7_      208   Dylan Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_5_      210   Rafael Torres   Nataliya Vivsyana   Park Ridge
_2_      230   Myroslav Gavryliv   Julia Vaysfeld   Northbrook
_6_      233   Mark Thomas   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
_3_      236   Patrick Wysocky   Hailey Hentz   Pleasant Prairie
_1_      239   Shem Modrzynski   Magdalena Zybura   Milwaukee North

[10:14PM] Awards - Professional Divisions

Dancesport Challenge 2022 - Session 4



Heat 648 [08:00AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   G-A3*   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   399   Allen Pearson   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[95.0]   L-A1*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 649 [08:01AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 650 [08:02AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency East Coast Swing
_1_[93.0]   L-A2*   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 651 [08:04AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Bolero
_1_[94.0]   L-A2*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[93.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   399   Allen Pearson   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 652 [08:05AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Mambo
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_[96.0]   L-A2*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_[95.0]   L-A2*   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

_1_[93.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 653 [08:06AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[93.0]   L-A3*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 654 [08:08AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   G-B1*   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 655 [08:09AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency East Coast Swing
_1_[95.0]   L-A3*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 656 [08:11AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Mambo
_1_[94.0]   L-A3*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Heat 657 [08:12AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B1*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 658 [08:13AM] Mambo
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-B1*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   L-B1*   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 659 [08:15AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[92.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 660 [08:16AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 661 [08:17AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Bolero
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   208   Sandy VanMarkwyk   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B2*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B2*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[95.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

Heat 662 [08:19AM] Cha Cha
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[93.0]   AC-C*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-A*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 663 [08:20AM] Rumba
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   399   Allen Pearson   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[93.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 664 [08:22AM] East Coast Swing
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_[95.0]   G-B3*   399   Allen Pearson   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 665 [08:23AM] Bolero
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[93.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 666 [08:24AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 667 [08:26AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 668 [08:27AM] East Coast Swing
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-A1*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

Heat 669 [08:29AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Bolero
_X_   L-C1*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[92.0]   L-C1*   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C1*   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C1*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 670 [08:30AM] East Coast Swing
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-A*   397   Tess Bucholc   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

Heat 671 [08:31AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Bolero
_X_   L-B3*   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_[96.0]   L-B3*   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

_1_[92.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 672 [08:33AM] Rumba
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_[94.0]   G-C1*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-A*   397   Tess Bucholc   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 673 [08:34AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Cha Cha
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[95.0]   L-YTH A*   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 674 [08:35AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Rumba
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[96.0]   L-YTH A*   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 675 [08:37AM] East Coast Swing
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[92.0]   L-C2*   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 676 [08:38AM] Bolero
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 677 [08:40AM] Mambo
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_1_[93.0]   L-C2*   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 678 [08:41AM] Cha Cha
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[92.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-C3*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[93.0]   AC-B*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   G-A*   397   Tess Bucholc   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   AC-C*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 679 [08:42AM] Rumba
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-B3*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_[94.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-A*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_[96.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[96.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 680 [08:44AM] East Coast Swing
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   AC-C*   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_[94.0]   AC-C*   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-A*   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington

_1_[95.0]   L-C1*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[94.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 681 [08:45AM] #22 Silver Closed Proficiency Bolero
_1_[97.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[96.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 682 [08:47AM] Mambo
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency
_1_[94.0]   L-B2*   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#22 Silver Closed Proficiency
_1_[95.0]   L-C2*   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

_1_[95.0]   AC-B*   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 683 [08:48AM] #21 Bronze Closed Proficiency East Coast Swing
_1_[93.0]   L-B3*   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge

_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_[93.0]   L-C3*   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles

_1_[96.0]   L-YTH A*   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne



Heat 684 [08:49AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B3   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 685 [08:51AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 686 [08:52AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 687 [08:53AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-C1   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 688 [08:55AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A3   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 689 [08:56AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop

_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena

Heat 690 [08:58AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_3_   L-B3   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 691 [08:59AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-B1   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_4_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_2_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 692 [09:00AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#1 Social Foundation Closed
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 693 [09:02AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_2_   L-C1   227   Sue McCowin   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove
_3_   L-C1   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_1_   G-B3   399   Allen Pearson   Marissa Selle   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 694 [09:03AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   238   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee North

Heat 695 [09:05AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   238   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee North

Heat 696 [09:06AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 697 [09:07AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 698 [09:09AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A3   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 699 [09:10AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#11 Beginner Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 700 [09:11AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Ballroom B
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A2   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 701 [09:13AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#2 Beginners Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   203   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield

_2_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   227   Sue McCowin   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 702 [09:14AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_1_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_3_   L-C2   220   Judith Mileski   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_4_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 703 [09:16AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   388   Bob Etheridge   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B3   236   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 704 [09:17AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   L-C1   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-C1   227   Sue McCowin   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   L-C1   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 705 [09:18AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   388   Bob Etheridge   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A3   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A3   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 706 [09:20AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Judith Mileski   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
_6_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
_1_   L-B1   238   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee North
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 707 [09:21AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   388   Bob Etheridge   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove

_3_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)

Heat 708 [09:23AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 709 [09:24AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   215   Ammara Aziz   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_4_   L-B3   231   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 710 [09:25AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B1   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B1   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   215   Karli Burridge   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Heat 711 [09:27AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#11 Beginner Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
_1_   AC-C   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   203   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield
_2_   L-B2   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach

Heat 712 [09:28AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   203   Jennifer MacGaffey   Brandon Romero   Brookfield

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A2   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A3   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 713 [09:29AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-B2   211   Ann Zartman   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B2   212   Molly Hansen   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   L-C3   222   Joyce Beals   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C3   223   Verna McQuown   Tony Alvarado   Mokena

Ballroom B
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Sarah Ford)
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-A   397   Tess Bucholc   Kaitlyn Whitehead   South Barrington
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 714 [09:31AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   L-A3   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_3_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-A3   238   Noel L'Esperance   Vladyslav Babenko   Milwaukee North
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 715 [09:32AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B3   223   Lily Del Boccio   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_2_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B1   213   Alisa Day   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_2_   L-A3   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A3   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Heat 716 [09:34AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-B3   212   Ann Zartman   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   AC-C   374   Burton Balch   Diane Balch   Katy (Katherine Wicker)

Heat 717 [09:35AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#3 Newcomers Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-C1   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   218   Pam Ernst   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 718 [09:36AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-B2   210   Katie Garber   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 719 [09:38AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A1   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   212   Katie Garber   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   217   Ammara Aziz   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

Heat 720 [09:39AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B1   212   Katie Garber   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B1   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B1   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B1   383   Dr. Zaid Shakir   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B1   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 721 [09:40AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B1   212   Katie Garber   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_1_   L-B1   215   Amy Laskowski   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-B2   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   227   Sharon Lieberman   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 722 [09:42AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   208   Dawn Wolf   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_2_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)
_1_   AC-C   381   Phil Ernst   Pam Ernst   St. Charles (Jackie Josephs-Grytsak)
_3_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_4_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Heat 723 [09:43AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   217   Amy Laskowski   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

_2_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_1_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

_1_   L-YTH   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_2_   L-C1   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-C1   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-B1   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-B1   210   Susan Emerick-Reza   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 724 [09:45AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B2   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B2   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-B   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
_2_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-B2   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 725 [09:46AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_6_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_5_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn

Heat 726 [09:47AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_6_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_3_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
#10 Full Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_1_   L-B3   227   Sharon Lieberman   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 727 [09:49AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_6_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B3   224   Ola Weiner   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_3_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne

_2_   L-C3   210   Debbie Maggio   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A2   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 728 [09:50AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-B3   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Makenzie Tarpinian)
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_3_   L-B3   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_2_   L-B3   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Rosemary Pearson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Heat 729 [09:52AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge

_1_   G-C3   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_1_   L-A2   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   213   Renee Beaman   Roman Yunkind   Ft Walton Beach
_4_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-B3   227   Sharon Lieberman   Aaron DeSoto   Long Grove

Heat 730 [09:53AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_5_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_2_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A2   392   Isaac Arteaga   Ellie Homan   West Loop
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_2_   L-A   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-C1   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-C1   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 731 [09:54AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_7_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Lily Del Boccio   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_1_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A1   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   L-J2   218   Olivia Burchett   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   233   Tess Bucholc   Mark Thomas   South Barrington
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-A1   228   Sabrina Schoenberg   Andre Santore   West Loop
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 732 [09:56AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_4_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   219   Suzanne McGivney   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-C1   229   Cathy Read   Mark Smith   Valparaiso

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-A3   400   Michael Ventura   Layne Schroeder   Pleasant Prairie
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   381   Phil Ernst   Jackie Josephs-Grytsak   St. Charles
_2_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-B2   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 733 [09:57AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A3   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_2_   L-A3   217   Karli Burridge   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_3_   L-A3   226   Lisa Alvin   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_2_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   396   Mark Leszczewicz   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook

Heat 734 [09:58AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C2   223   Joyce Beals   Tony Alvarado   Mokena
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_3_   L-C2   208   Sue Rumple   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_2_   L-C2   224   Holly Kay   Nick Haklin   Long Grove
_1_   L-C2   230   Linda Schneider-Jesser   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_1_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_2_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A2   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 735 [10:00AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_2_   L-C2   210   Halina Wilk   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_4_   L-C2   211   Debbie Maggio   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_1_   L-C2   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_2_   L-B3   214   Alisa Day   Aaron Stowell   Ft Walton Beach
_3_   L-B3   215   Justine Pavlock   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-B3   224   Carole Harris   Nick Haklin   Long Grove

Ballroom B
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C2   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiya Khomenko   Northbrook

_3_   AC-B   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Suzanne McGivney   Burr Ridge (Ty Bucek)
_2_   AC-B   385   Paul Zega   Mary Zega   Mokena (TJ Pacocha)
_1_   AC-B   387   Aaron Underwood   Angie Underwood   Long Grove (Iryna DeSoto)
#10 Full Silver Closed
_1_   G-A2   393   Mike Louie   Ellie Homan   West Loop

Heat 736 [10:01AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_3_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#9 Intermediate Silver Closed
_1_   L-B1   228   Kim Kruczek   Andre Santore   West Loop

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_2_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_3_   G-B3   377   Scott Wolf   Carmen Schlatter   Fort Wayne
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
#8 Beginners Silver Closed
_1_   G-B3   391   Dr. Tom Pusateri   Sarah Ford   Long Grove
#11 Beginner Gold Closed
_1_   L-C1   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 737 [10:03AM] Bolero
Ballroom A
#4 Preliminary Bronze Closed
_1_   L-YTH A   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-C3   212   Kendra Cunningham   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_2_   L-C3   218   Zsuzsi Danek   Evgenii Grytsak   St. Charles
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop
_2_   L-A2   232   Chang Quin Su   Costin Bocan   South Barrington

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-C1   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#12 Intermediate Gold Closed
_1_   L-B3   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Heat 738 [10:04AM] Mambo
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_4_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_3_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_2_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#7 Full Bronze Closed
_1_   AC-C   379   Jeff Josephs   Mary Josephs   Park Ridge (Rafael Torres)

Ballroom B #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee

_2_   L-C2   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-C2   228   Marcia Kazurinsky   Andre Santore   West Loop
_3_   L-C2   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
#21 Bronze Closed Proficiency Mambo
_1_[97.0]   L-YTH A*   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne

Heat 739 [10:05AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
*S_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
*S_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 740 [10:07AM] Rumba
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_4_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_3_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
*S_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
*S_   L-C1   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 741 [10:08AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
*S_   L-C1   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
*S_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-C1   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 742 [10:10AM] Bolero
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_X_   L-C1   208   Martha Coussement   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_3_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_6_   L-C1   211   Halina Wilk   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_8_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_5_   L-C1   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
_7_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_2_   L-C1   230   Stephanie Winter   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 743 [10:11AM] Mambo
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
_2_   L-C1   210   Mary Josephs   Rafael Torres   Park Ridge
_5_   L-C1   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_7_   L-C1   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_6_   L-C1   220   Nancy Honeycutt   Ty Bucek   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-C1   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_3_   L-C1   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-C1   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-C1   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_1_   L-C1   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 744 [10:12AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
*S_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B3   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
*S_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
_5_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 745 [10:14AM] #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Rumba
Ballroom A Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_7_   L-B3   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_8_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_6_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
*S_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 746 [10:15AM] East Coast Swing
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed Semi-final Round
Semi-final Round
*S_   L-B3   211   Katie Garber   Tyler Major   Park Ridge
_5_   L-B3   212   Stacey Bernard   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
*S_   L-B3   215   Lillian Lurye   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
*S_   L-B3   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
*S_   L-B3   222   Mary Zega   TJ Pacocha   Mokena
*S_   L-B3   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_4_   L-B3   228   Rich Butler   Andre Santore   West Loop
*S_   L-B3   229   Cindy Leland   Mark Smith   Valparaiso
_3_   L-B3   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B3   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B3   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie


Heat 747 [10:16AM] Cha Cha
Ballroom A #5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_1_   G-C1   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_4_   G-C1   382   Dr. Randy McGivney   Makenzie Tarpinian   Burr Ridge
_2_   G-C1   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena
_3_   G-C1   395   Dr. Wes Barnett   Anastasiia Hnatiuk   Northbrook
#6 Senior Bronze Closed
_4_   L-A2   205   Erin Levzow   Zachary Pohl   Pewaukee
_3_   L-A2   215   Katie Quain   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn
_2_   L-A2   217   Janah Sprenger-Mahal   Dumitru Turcan   Glen Ellyn
_1_   L-A2   228   Lisa Pena   Andre Santore   West Loop

Heat 748 [10:18AM] Rumba
Ballroom A
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_5_   L-B2   212   Susan Emerick-Reza   AJ Fagan   Park Ridge
_6_   L-B2   219   Nancy Honeycutt   Daniel Lockett   Burr Ridge
_4_   L-B2   226   Elizabeth Iwanicki   Valentyn Rohan   Long Grove
_3_   L-B2   230   Tayebe Shah-Mirany   Myroslav Gavryliv   Northbrook
_2_   L-B2   231   Stephanie Winter   Kharyton Khomenko   Northbrook
_1_   L-B2   236   Carilu Robinson   Patrick Wysocky   Pleasant Prairie
#11 Beginner Gold Closed
_1_   L-C2   215   Betty Burfeind   Oleg Koshil   Glen Ellyn

Ballroom B
#5 Intermediate Bronze Closed
_3_   G-B3   376   Richard Meeusen   Caroline Fossum   Pewaukee
_1_   G-B3   379   Jeff Josephs   Iryna DeSoto   Long Grove
_2_   G-B3   385   Paul Zega   Heather Carvey   Mokena

_2_   L-YTH   208   Isabelle Hollis   Dylan Wolf   Fort Wayne
_1_   L-YTH   218  &nb