Chicago Crystal Ball 2022 



Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 1 - Thursday


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 25 [06:30PM] Silver Moving the Line Solo
_1_[96.8]   L-      Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 [06:33PM] Bronze Good Girl Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-      Anastasia Tuskey   Anne Askjaer   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 [06:36PM] Open Rumba Solo
_1_[93.2]   G-      Horace Yuen   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 [06:39PM] Bronze Sweet Dreams Solo
_1_[95.2]   L-      Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 5 [06:42PM] Open Be Italian Solo
_1_[97.8]   L-      Judith Spivey   Mykhailo Azarov   Fred Astaire West Palm Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 20 [06:45PM] Silver Cruella Solo
_1_[97.9]   L-      Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 7 [06:48PM] Open Rumba Solo
_1_[93.8]   G-      Horace Yuen   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 8 [06:51PM] Bronze Sisters Solo
_1_[95.6]   L-      Rosemary Greene   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

[06:54PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 [07:07PM] Samba
Newcomer
_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 [07:08PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 [07:10PM] Hustle
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 [07:11PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 [07:13PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 [07:14PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   169   Lucia Lijegren   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 [07:16PM] NC2
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 [07:17PM] Closed Pre Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 [07:19PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Country Waltz
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 [07:19PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Country 2Step
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 [07:19PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Country Polka
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 [07:19PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 [07:20PM] Hustle
Newcomer
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 [07:22PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 [07:23PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 [07:25PM] Closed Pre Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 [07:26PM] Closed Pre Bronze NC2
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 [07:28PM] Closed Pre Bronze Country 2Step
_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 [07:29PM] Samba
Newcomer
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 [07:31PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 [07:32PM] Hustle
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 [07:34PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 [07:35PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 [07:37PM] NC2
Newcomer
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 [07:38PM] Closed Pre Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 [07:40PM] Samba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 [07:41PM] Merengue
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 [07:43PM] Hustle
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 [07:44PM] Salsa
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   137   Cassandra Clayton   Anne Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 [07:46PM] Bachata
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 [07:47PM] NC2
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 [07:49PM] Closed Beginner Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 [07:50PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-S1   169   Lucia Lijegren   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 [07:52PM] Country 2Step
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 [07:53PM] Closed Full Bronze Samba
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 [07:55PM] Merengue
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 [07:56PM] Hustle
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 [07:58PM] Salsa
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 [07:59PM] Bachata
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 [08:01PM] Closed Beginner Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 [08:02PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 [08:04PM] NC2
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 [08:05PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Country Waltz
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 [08:05PM] Open Intermediate Bronze Country 2Step
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 [08:05PM] Merengue
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 [08:07PM] Hustle
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 [08:08PM] Salsa
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 [08:10PM] Bachata
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 [08:11PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   169   Lucia Lijegren   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 [08:13PM] Country 2Step
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 [08:14PM] Open Full Bronze NC2
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 [08:14PM] Open Full Bronze Country Waltz
_X_   G-A2   341   Bryant Hankins   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

[08:14PM] Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 [08:19PM] Merengue
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 [08:21PM] Hustle
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 [08:22PM] Salsa
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.0]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 [08:24PM] Bachata
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 [08:25PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 [08:27PM] NC2
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 [08:28PM] Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze Samba
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 [08:30PM] Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze Country 2Step
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 [08:31PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 [08:33PM] Merengue
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 [08:34PM] Hustle
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 [08:36PM] Salsa
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 [08:37PM] Bachata
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 [08:39PM] Closed Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 [08:40PM] Closed Full Bronze NC2
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 [08:42PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 [08:43PM] Closed Beginner Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 [08:45PM] Closed Beginner Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 [08:46PM] Closed Beginner Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 [08:48PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

[08:49PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 2 [08:54PM] Feeling Good Formation
_1_[95.4]      2   NP Dance   Feeling Good


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 [08:58PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_2_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 [09:00PM] NC2
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 [09:01PM] West Coast Swing
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 [09:03PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 [09:04PM] Bachata
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 [09:06PM] Merengue
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 [09:07PM] Hustle
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 [09:09PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze NC2
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 [09:10PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 [09:12PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 [09:13PM] Closed Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 [09:15PM] Closed Full Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_2_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 [09:16PM] Closed Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 [09:18PM] Closed Full Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 [09:19PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 [09:21PM] Hustle
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 [09:22PM] NC2
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 [09:24PM] Salsa
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 [09:25PM] Open Full Gold Country Waltz
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 [09:27PM] Open Full Gold Country Cha Cha
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 [09:28PM] Open Full Gold Country 2Step
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 [09:30PM] West Coast Swing
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Open Advanced
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 [09:31PM] Hustle
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Open Advanced
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 [09:33PM] NC2
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Open Advanced
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 [09:34PM] Salsa
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Advanced
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 [09:36PM] Closed Full Bronze Bachata
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 [09:37PM] Open Advanced Country Waltz
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 [09:39PM] Open Advanced Country Cha Cha
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 [09:40PM] Country 2Step
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Advanced
_1_   G-B1   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 [09:42PM] Nightclub 3-Dance Challenge (Mer/Sal/Bac)
Closed Bronze
_X_   L-A   135   Paige Stewart   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Silver
_1_   L-B   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 [09:46PM] Open Nightclub 3-Dance Challenge (HU/NC2/WCS)
_1_   G-B   342   Mark Madia   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 9 [09:51PM] Bronze Dancing in the Dark Solo
_1_[95.4]   L-      Susan Clark   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 6 [09:54PM] Silver Dead Bride Solo
_1_[97.2]   L-      Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

[09:57PM] Awards

Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 2 - Friday Daytime



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 [08:00AM] Newcomer Cha Cha
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 [08:01AM] Newcomer Rumba
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 [08:03AM] Newcomer East Coast Swing
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 [08:04AM] Newcomer Bolero
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 [08:06AM] Newcomer Mambo
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 [08:07AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 [08:09AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 [08:10AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 [08:12AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 [08:13AM] Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 [08:15AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 [08:16AM] Bolero
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 [08:18AM] Mambo
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 [08:19AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 [08:21AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 [08:22AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   G-A1   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 [08:24AM] Closed Pre Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 [08:25AM] Closed Pre Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 [08:27AM] Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 [08:28AM] Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 [08:30AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 [08:31AM] Bolero
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 [08:33AM] Mambo
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 [08:34AM] Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 [08:36AM] Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 [08:37AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 [08:39AM] Bolero
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 [08:40AM] Mambo
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 [08:42AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 [08:43AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_2_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 [08:45AM] Closed Beginner Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 [08:46AM] Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 [08:48AM] Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 [08:49AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 [08:51AM] Bolero
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 [08:52AM] Mambo
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 [08:54AM] Cha Cha
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 [08:55AM] Rumba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 [08:57AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 [08:58AM] Cha Cha
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 [09:00AM] Rumba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 [09:01AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_X_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 [09:03AM] Bolero
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 [09:04AM] Mambo
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 [09:06AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Cha Cha
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 [09:07AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Rumba
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 [09:09AM] Closed Beginner Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 [09:10AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Bolero
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 [09:12AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Mambo
_3_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 [09:13AM] Cha Cha
Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 [09:15AM] Rumba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 [09:16AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-A2   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 [09:18AM] Bolero
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A1   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 [09:19AM] Mambo
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

[09:21AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 [09:26AM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 [09:27AM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 [09:29AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 [09:30AM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 [09:32AM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 [09:33AM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 [09:35AM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_3_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 [09:36AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 [09:38AM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 [09:39AM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-A2   135   Gigi Galleta   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 [09:41AM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 [09:42AM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 [09:44AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 [09:45AM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 [09:47AM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [09:48AM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_6_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [09:50AM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_5_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
*S_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [09:51AM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
*S_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
*S_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [09:53AM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero
_7_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_8_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 [09:54AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Mambo
_8_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_5_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 [09:56AM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 [09:57AM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 [09:59AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 [10:00AM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 [10:02AM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 [10:03AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 [10:05AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 [10:06AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze East Coast Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 [10:08AM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 [10:09AM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 [10:11AM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 [10:12AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 [10:14AM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 [10:15AM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 [10:17AM] Cha Cha
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 [10:18AM] Rumba
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 [10:20AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_1_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 [10:21AM] Bolero
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 [10:23AM] Mambo
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_1_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [10:24AM] Semi-final Round Closed Full Bronze Cha Cha
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_5_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
*S_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [10:26AM] Semi-final Round Closed Full Bronze Rumba
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_5_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_6_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [10:27AM] Semi-final Round Closed Full Bronze East Coast Swing
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
*S_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [10:29AM] Semi-final Round Closed Full Bronze Bolero
*S_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_5_   L-B1   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
*S_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 [10:30AM] Closed Full Bronze Mambo
_8_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_5_   L-B1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 [10:32AM] Cha Cha
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 [10:33AM] Rumba
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 [10:35AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S2   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_2_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_1_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 [10:36AM] Bolero
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 [10:38AM] Mambo
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 [10:39AM] Final Round Closed Full Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 [10:41AM] Final Round Closed Full Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 [10:42AM] Final Round Closed Full Bronze East Coast Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 [10:44AM] Final Round Closed Full Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 [10:45AM] Cha Cha
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 [10:47AM] Rumba
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 [10:48AM] East Coast Swing
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 [10:50AM] Bolero
Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 [10:51AM] Mambo
Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom

[10:53AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [10:58AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_5_   L-C   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-C   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
*S_   L-C   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_6_   L-C   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-C   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
*S_   G-C   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 [11:02AM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_6_   L-S1   133   Mary Edith Butler   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 [11:07AM] Closed Bronze American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-A   133   Maia Sanmiguel   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_4_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers
_X_   G-A   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 [11:11AM] Final Round Closed Bronze American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 [11:16AM] American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
Closed Bronze
_X_   L-B   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-B   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_2_   G-B   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 [11:20AM] American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
Closed Bronze
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko
_2_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-GB   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-GB   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open
_1_   G-GS1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 [11:25AM] American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
Closed Bronze
_X_   G-GA   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_X_   G-GC   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-GS1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-GS1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_3_   G-GS1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-C   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 [11:29AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_1_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 [11:34AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-B   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_2_   G-B   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 [11:38AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance Cha Cha
_1_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Closed Bronze Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   171   Leandra Knapp   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_X_   G-A   376   Michael Vaiana   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 [11:40AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance Rumba
_2_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 [11:41AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance EC Swing
_1_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 [11:43AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW)
_7_   L-C   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_6_   L-C   133   Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-C   143   Carolyn Cadd   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-C   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 [11:47AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   148   Maureen Kaucher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 [11:52AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_X_   L-B   112   Danielle Jourden   Sherrad Glosson   Go Dance Detroit
_1_   L-B   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_2_   G-B   378   Dr. Carlo Leon   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko
_2_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Heat TBD [11:56AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-S   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Heat TBD [11:58AM] Closed Bronze Rhythm Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-A   100   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   171   Callie Aswegen   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

[11:59AM] Awards
[12:09PM] Best of the Best dance off

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 [12:19PM] Closed Pre Silver Cha Cha
_1_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 [12:21PM] Closed Pre Silver Rumba
_2_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 [12:22PM] Closed Pre Silver East Coast Swing
_2_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 [12:24PM] Closed Pre Silver Bolero
_2_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 [12:25PM] Closed Pre Silver Mambo
_2_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 [12:27PM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 [12:28PM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 [12:30PM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-S3   133   Rosemary Greene   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 [12:31PM] Bolero
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 [12:33PM] Mambo
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 [12:34PM] Cha Cha
Closed Pre Silver
_2_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 [12:36PM] Rumba
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 [12:37PM] East Coast Swing
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 [12:39PM] Bolero
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 [12:40PM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [12:42PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
*S_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
*S_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [12:43PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
*S_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
*S_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
*S_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [12:45PM] Semi-final Round Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_6_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
*S_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
*S_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
*S_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 [12:46PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Bolero
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_7_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_6_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_8_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 [12:48PM] Closed Intermediate Silver Mambo
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_7_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_6_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_1_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_8_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 [12:49PM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 [12:51PM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_4_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 [12:52PM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Silver
_4_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 [12:54PM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 [12:55PM] Mambo
Closed Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-B1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_2_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 [12:57PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 [12:58PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 [01:00PM] Final Round Closed Intermediate Silver East Coast Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 [01:01PM] Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 [01:03PM] Rumba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 [01:04PM] East Coast Swing
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Open Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 [01:06PM] Bolero
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 [01:07PM] Open Full Silver Mambo
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

[01:09PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 [01:14PM] Closed Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 [01:15PM] Closed Full Silver Rumba
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 [01:17PM] Closed Full Silver East Coast Swing
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 [01:18PM] Closed Full Silver Bolero
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_6_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 [01:20PM] Closed Full Silver Mambo
_4_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_6_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_5_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 [01:21PM] Cha Cha
Closed Full Silver
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_2_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 [01:23PM] Rumba
Closed Full Silver
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_2_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 [01:24PM] East Coast Swing
Closed Full Silver
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_2_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 [01:26PM] Bolero
Closed Full Silver
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 [01:27PM] Mambo
Closed Full Silver
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 [01:29PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Pre Silver
_1_[94.4]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 [01:30PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Pre Silver
_1_[94.6]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 [01:32PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Pre Silver
_1_[95.2]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 [01:33PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 [01:35PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Silver
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 [01:36PM] Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 [01:38PM] Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 [01:39PM] East Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 [01:41PM] Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 [01:42PM] Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 [01:44PM] Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.4]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 [01:45PM] Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.2]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 [01:47PM] East Coast Swing
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.8]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 [01:48PM] Bolero
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 [01:50PM] Mambo
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 [01:51PM] Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   L-A1   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 [01:53PM] Rumba
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   L-A1   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[94.6]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 [01:54PM] East Coast Swing
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   L-A1   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[94.4]   L-S2*   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 [01:56PM] Bolero
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   L-A1   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 [01:57PM] Mambo
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   L-A1   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 [01:59PM] Open Advanced Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_3_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 [02:00PM] Open Advanced Rumba
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_3_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 [02:02PM] Open Advanced East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_3_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 [02:03PM] Open Advanced Bolero
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_3_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 [02:05PM] Open Advanced Mambo
_1_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_3_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_1_   G-A1   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

[02:06PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 [02:11PM] Closed Silver American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_5_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN
_4_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 [02:16PM] Closed Silver American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_2_   L-C   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_3_   L-S2   133   Jill Wold   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-GC   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 [02:20PM] American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
Closed Silver
_1_   G-GS1   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Silver
_1_   L-A   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_1_   L-B   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open
_1_   G-GA   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-GB   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 [02:25PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW/B)
_2_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_   L-B   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

American Rhythm 3-dance Challenge (CC/R/SW)
Open Silver
_1_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Open
_1_   L-B   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 [02:31PM] American 9-dance A - Cha Cha
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

American 9-dance B - Cha Cha
_3_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

Heat 292 [02:32PM] American 9-dance A - Rumba
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

American 9-dance B - Rumba
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Heat 293 [02:34PM] American 9-dance A - Swing
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

American 9-dance B - Swing
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Heat 294 [02:35PM] American 9-dance A - Bolero
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

American 9-dance B - Bolero
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Heat 295 [02:37PM] American 9-dance A - Mambo
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

American 9-dance B - Mambo
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 [02:38PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW/B)
_5_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_4_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 [02:44PM] Open Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-A   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_X_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

Closed Silver Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW/B)
_2_   L-C   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 [02:52PM] Open Rhythm Dancesport Series Championship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-B   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   G-B   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_3_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

[02:59PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [03:09PM] Semi-final Round Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW/B)
_3_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_7_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_4_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_8_   L-S1   132   Laura Arauz Smith   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_5_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_6_   L-S1   185   Robin Schmidt   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 [03:15PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW/B)
_2_   L-A   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-C   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_1_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL
_2_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 [03:21PM] Final Round Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW/B)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 [03:27PM] Open Senior Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_5_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-S1   168   Susan Parks   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_6_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub
_7_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 302 [03:35PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_4_   L-B   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-B   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B   140   PJ Mallinckrodt   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye
_1_   G-B   301   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport

_1_   L-C   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_2_   L-C   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 [03:42PM] Open Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-A   138   Alexis Salapatek   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-A   144   Danielle Dimcheff   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-A   171   Kate Alden   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Open Senior Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL
_2_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Heat 303A [03:50PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Best of the Best dance off
_2_   L-A   168   Kathy Nieman   Shem Modrzynski   Fred Astaire Mequon
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Heat TBD [03:51PM] Closed Silver Rhythm Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-S   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

[03:53PM] Awards
[04:03PM] Best of the Best dance off


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10 [04:13PM] Bronze Circus Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-      Jacqui Mattaliano   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub
Meg Spence

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 11 [04:16PM] Bronze Hot Honey Rag Solo
_1_[96.7]   L-      Lydia Gabriel   Meg Spence   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 13 [04:19PM] Bronze Piece of Mind Solo
_1_[94.7]   AC-      Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 14 [04:22PM] Gold In The Stars Solo
_1_[98.3]   L-      Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
Brittany Bleggs

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 15 [04:25PM] Bronze Hey Pachuco Solo
_1_[94.7]   L-      Lydia Gabriel   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 17 [04:28PM] Bronze Titanic Solo
_1_[93.7]   L-      Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 18 [04:31PM] Bronze Paso Doble Solo
_1_[93.7]   L-      Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 [04:34PM] Silver Cabaret/Theater Arts Solo
_1_[97.0]   L-      Linda Miller   Carlos Zapata   My Dance World

[04:37PM] Awards


Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 3 - Friday Evening



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 [06:00PM] International Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 [06:01PM] International Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 [06:03PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 [06:04PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 [06:06PM] International Quickstep
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 [06:07PM] International Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 [06:09PM] International Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 [06:10PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 [06:12PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A2   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 [06:13PM] International Quickstep
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 [06:15PM] International Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 [06:16PM] International Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 [06:18PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 [06:19PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 [06:21PM] International Quickstep
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 [06:22PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Waltz
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-S1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 [06:24PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Tango
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-S1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 [06:25PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Foxtrot
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-S1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 [06:27PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Quickstep
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 [06:28PM] International Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 [06:30PM] International Tango
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 [06:31PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 [06:33PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 [06:34PM] International Quickstep
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 [06:36PM] International Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 [06:37PM] International Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 [06:39PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 [06:40PM] International Quickstep
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 [06:42PM] International Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 [06:43PM] International Tango
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 [06:45PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 [06:46PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 [06:48PM] International Quickstep
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A   309   Drago Dimitrov   Kelly Dimitrov   Chicago, IL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 [06:49PM] International Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 [06:51PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Tango
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 [06:52PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 [06:54PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 [06:55PM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Quickstep
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

[06:57PM] Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 [07:02PM] International Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 [07:03PM] International Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 [07:05PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 [07:06PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 [07:08PM] International Quickstep
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 [07:09PM] International Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 [07:11PM] International Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 [07:12PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 [07:14PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 [07:15PM] International Quickstep
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 [07:17PM] Closed Full Bronze International Waltz
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 [07:18PM] Closed Full Bronze International Tango
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 [07:20PM] Closed Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 [07:21PM] Closed Full Bronze International Foxtrot
_2_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 [07:23PM] Closed Full Bronze International Quickstep
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B1   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 [07:24PM] International Waltz
Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

Proficiency Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.8]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 [07:26PM] International Tango
Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

Proficiency Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 [07:27PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 [07:29PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

Proficiency Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 [07:30PM] International Quickstep
Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

Proficiency Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 [07:32PM] International Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Advanced
_1_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 [07:33PM] International Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Advanced
_1_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 [07:35PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   395   Gary Goodman   Kaitlyn Elliott   DeSarge Danceworld

_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Open Advanced
_1_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 [07:36PM] International Quickstep
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Advanced
_1_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 [07:38PM] International Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 [07:39PM] International Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 [07:41PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Open Advanced
_1_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 [07:42PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 [07:44PM] International Quickstep
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 [07:45PM] International Waltz
Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

Open Advanced
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.6]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 [07:47PM] International Tango
Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

Open Advanced
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.8]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 [07:48PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

Open Advanced
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 [07:50PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Full Gold
_1_   G-B1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

Open Advanced
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[93.4]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 [07:51PM] International Quickstep
Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

Open Advanced
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[94.4]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 [07:53PM] International Waltz
Open Advanced
_X_   L-A1   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_2_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 [07:54PM] International Tango
Open Advanced
_X_   L-A1   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_2_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 [07:56PM] International Viennese Waltz
Open Advanced
_X_   L-A1   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_1_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 [07:57PM] International Foxtrot
Open Advanced
_X_   L-A1   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 [07:59PM] International Quickstep
Open Advanced
_X_   L-A1   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_2_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 [08:00PM] International Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 [08:02PM] International Tango
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 [08:03PM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[94.2]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 [08:05PM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_1_   G-S1   313   Dan Hecker   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 [08:06PM] International Quickstep
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A2   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[95.6]   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 12 [08:08PM] Bronze Cloud on my Shoulder Solo
_1_[94.4]   L-      Linda Xu   Joshua Plaza   My Dance Hub
Artem Lazarev

[08:11PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 [08:16PM] Closed Bronze International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_2_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 [08:20PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/QS)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-C   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 [08:25PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Waltz
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
Closed Bronze
_2_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-C   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-C   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 [08:26PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Tango
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 [08:28PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Quickstep
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 [08:29PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Waltz
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
Closed Silver
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   G-S3   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

Closed Gold
_1_   G-C   314   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

Closed Bronze Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/QS)
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 [08:31PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Tango
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 [08:32PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Quickstep
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 [08:34PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Waltz
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
Closed Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_X_   G-GS1   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

Closed Gold
_1_   G-GC   314   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 [08:35PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Tango
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 [08:37PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Quickstep
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 [08:38PM] Closed Silver Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   G-S3   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

Open International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_   L-C   139   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_1_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_2_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 [08:44PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Waltz
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

Closed Silver Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Gold Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   G-C   314   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 [08:46PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Tango
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 [08:47PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance V. Waltz
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 [08:49PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Foxtrot
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 [08:50PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Quickstep
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 [08:52PM] Open Ballroom Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_X_   L-A   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_1_   L-C   139   Carol Lockwood   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_2_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

[08:59PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 [09:09PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/QS)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_X_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 [09:14PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/QS)
_2_   L-C   134   Elizabeth Stolarczuk   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-C   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Open International Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/Q)
_1_   G-GC   314   Carol Lockwood   Kato Lindholm   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 [09:18PM] Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_   L-B   173   Dawn Price   Jari Muller   TANYNY

Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   L-B   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

Open Senior Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_2_   L-S2   188   Susan Germaine   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 [09:26PM] Open Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_X_   L-A   109   Jen Mo   Karlis Treijs   San Jose, CA

_1_   L-B   129   Cindy Cramer   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_X_   L-C   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_2_   L-C   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_1_   L-C   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Closed Silver Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   L-S3   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 [09:33PM] Open Senior Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_3_   L-S1   102   Kerri Hervey   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-S1   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby
_4_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   188   Barbara Bellg   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers
_5_   L-S1   189   Angelica Cabral   Julius Seniauskas   Starlite Ballroom-San Jose

Closed Gold Ballroom Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY


Solo 16 [09:41PM] Silver Showdance Solo
_1_[97.3]   L-      Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World
Carlos Zapata

Heat 408C [09:44PM] Closed Silver Ballroom Best of the Best dance off
_3_   L-S   100   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_2_   L-S   106   Noriko Sekine   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S   108   Laura Nagy   Aleksei Minaev   Fred Astaire Willoughby

Heat 408B [09:45PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-S   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Heat 408A [09:47PM] Closed Bronze Ballroom Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-A   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_2_   L-A   138   Irene Hasdan   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

[09:48PM] Awards
[10:00PM] Best of the Best dance off

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 [10:10PM] Semi-final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_      106   Lukas Spisak   Eva Tibenska   Bellevue, WA
_6_      110   Jonathan Wolfgram   Danyelle Morley   St Louis, MO
_7_      128   Alan LaFleur   Megan LaFleur   Redmond, WA
_X_      141   Timmy Merz   Deannah Strashnikova   Denver, CO
_4_      146   Igor Chibishev   Dee-Anna Jassan   Southbury, CT
_3_      165   Charles Leonard   Grace Peterson   Chicago, IL
_8_      166   Spencer Smith   Laurelyn Leimer   Kansas City, MO
_2_      178   Vasilii Platonov   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_5_      193   Kirill Zaruba   Sarah Zaruba   Kenosha, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 2 [10:20PM] Professional Rising Star American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
_1_      107   Ilie Bardahan   Oxana Kashkina
_4_      117   Todd Munson   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Lakewood, CO
_3_      121   Roberto Fernandez   Laura Panameno   Miami, FL
_X_      152   Slava Polubnev   Kristin Reichardt   Monclova, OH
_5_      160   Victor Foreman   Elizabeth St. Laurent   Chicago, IL
_2_      161   Jake Davies   Alyona .   Charlotte, NC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 3 [10:30PM] Professional Rising Star International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_1_      192   Ion Postolachi   Diana Postolachi   Lewes, DE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 4 [10:40PM] Professional Rising Star International Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_X_      114   Mishiko Bregvadze   Alena Khoroshevtseva   Edina, MN
_1_      129   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Rachel Sayotovich   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 1 [10:50PM] Final Round Professional Rising Star American Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)

[11:00PM] Awards

Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 4 - Saturday Daytime


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 [07:30AM] Waltz
Newcomer
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

_X_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 [07:31AM] Tango
Newcomer
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

_X_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 [07:33AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-B1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio

_X_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 [07:34AM] Newcomer Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 [07:34AM] Waltz
Newcomer
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_3_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 [07:36AM] Tango
Newcomer
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_3_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 [07:37AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_3_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 [07:39AM] Newcomer Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 [07:39AM] Waltz
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 [07:40AM] Tango
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 [07:42AM] Foxtrot
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 [07:43AM] Closed Pre Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 [07:45AM] Closed Pre Bronze Waltz
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 [07:46AM] Closed Pre Bronze Tango
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 [07:48AM] Closed Pre Bronze Foxtrot
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 [07:49AM] Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.2]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 [07:51AM] Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.2]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 [07:52AM] Foxtrot
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 [07:54AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 [07:55AM] Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 [07:57AM] Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_2_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_1_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 [07:58AM] Foxtrot
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 [08:00AM] Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.4]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 [08:01AM] Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.0]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 [08:03AM] Foxtrot
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_[95.2]   L-S1*   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 [08:04AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 [08:06AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Waltz
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 [08:07AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Tango
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 [08:09AM] Closed Beginner Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 [08:10AM] Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 [08:12AM] Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 [08:13AM] Foxtrot
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Proficiency Closed Full Bronze
_1_[96.4]   L-B1*   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 [08:15AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 [08:16AM] Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 [08:18AM] Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 [08:19AM] Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-A1   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 [08:21AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 [08:22AM] Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 [08:24AM] Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 [08:25AM] Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 [08:27AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 [08:28AM] Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 [08:30AM] Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 [08:31AM] Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   G-A2   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S2   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

[08:33AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 [08:38AM] Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 [08:39AM] Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 [08:41AM] Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 [08:42AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 [08:44AM] Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 [08:45AM] Tango
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 [08:47AM] Foxtrot
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 [08:48AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 [08:50AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_7_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 [08:51AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Tango
_6_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_5_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_7_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 [08:53AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_   L-B1   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_7_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 [08:54AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_4_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 [08:56AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_7_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 [08:57AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Tango
_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 [08:59AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 [09:00AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_5_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 [09:02AM] Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 [09:03AM] Tango
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 [09:05AM] Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 [09:06AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A1   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A2   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A2   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 [09:08AM] Closed Full Bronze Waltz
_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_7_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 [09:09AM] Closed Full Bronze Tango
_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_7_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 [09:11AM] Closed Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   138   Mimi Caveney   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_6_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 [09:12AM] Closed Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_6_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_5_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 [09:14AM] Closed Full Bronze Waltz
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 [09:15AM] Closed Full Bronze Tango
_4_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 [09:17AM] Closed Full Bronze Foxtrot
_5_   L-B1   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_4_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 [09:18AM] Closed Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_X_   L-B1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 [09:20AM] Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 [09:21AM] Tango
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 [09:23AM] Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko

Open Intermediate Bronze
_X_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 [09:24AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_3_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 [09:26AM] Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 [09:27AM] Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 [09:29AM] Foxtrot
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 [09:30AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-AA   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_4_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 [09:32AM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 [09:33AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Tango
_2_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 [09:35AM] Open Intermediate Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 [09:36AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_X_   G-A1   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 [09:38AM] Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 [09:39AM] Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 [09:41AM] Foxtrot
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   AC-A2   337   William Sullivan   Rebecca Ginsburg   Urbana, IL

_1_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-AA   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 [09:42AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 [09:44AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_1_   G-S1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 [09:45AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 [09:47AM] Open Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-A2   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 [09:48AM] Open Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   L-B1   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 [09:50AM] Open Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-B1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 [09:51AM] Open Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B1   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_X_   G-B1   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

[09:53AM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [10:00AM] Semi-final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_8_   L-S1   169   Debra Hutchings   Devin Ryan   Strut Dance Studio
_7_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_5_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 [10:04AM] Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_4_   L-B   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-B   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-B   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_5_   G-B   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   G-B   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 [10:09AM] Final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_4_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-A   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-A   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_5_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers
_X_   G-A   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_X_   G-GC   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_1_   G-GC   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 [10:13AM] Final Round Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 [10:18AM] Closed Bronze American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_5_   L-C   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-C   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-C   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-C   196   Barbara Rau   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_X_   G-C   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom

Closed Bronze Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 [10:22AM] American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
Closed Bronze
_1_   G-GS1   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_4_   G-GS1   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks
_2_   G-GS1   382   Joshua Jaime   Izabela Orlowska   Loretta's Ballroom
_3_   G-GS1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

Open Bronze
_2_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   144   Beverly Barra   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 [10:27AM] American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
Closed Bronze
_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko
_2_   G-S2   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

Open Bronze
_1_   L-C   144   Robin Delaney   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 [10:31AM] American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
Closed Bronze
_X_   G-GB   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_2_   G-GB   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_1_   G-GB   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Open Bronze
_1_   L-A   144   Roza Aranov   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 [10:36AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_3_   L-B   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Closed Bronze Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 [10:40AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F)
_2_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_3_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 [10:45AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance Waltz
_2_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

Closed Bronze Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_4_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 [10:46AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance Tango
_2_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 [10:48AM] American 6-dance Closed B - American 6-Dance Foxtrot
_2_   L-   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_X_   G-   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 [10:49AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-S1   111   Lucia Liljegren   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_6_   L-S1   131   Lucy Liu   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   138   Abby Thomas   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_7_   L-S1   173   Kathie Mautner   Jari Muller   TANYNY
_4_   L-S1   185   Liz Fitzgerald   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_5_   G-S1   413   Nick Losole   Tjasa Novak   Imperial Ballroom Dance Co

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 [10:54AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-B   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_6_   L-B   131   Anastasia Tuskey   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B   134   Sandy Campo   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-B   185   Kathy Walker   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL
_X_   G-B   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek
_5_   G-B   308   Douglas Clayton   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-B   377   Marcin Slys   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 [10:58AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT)
_3_   L-C   101   Aurora Colvin   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-C   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_X_   G-C   307   Brian Ames   Agnieszka Strojek   Just Dancing-Strojek

_X_   L-S2   158   Enid Kempe   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   159   Terry Fairchild   Alex Borodko   Majestic Dance Studio-Borodko
_1_   G-S2   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   G-S2   344   Ed Monser   Angie Brooks   Majestic Dance Studio-Brooks

_1_   L-S3   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S3   194   Miriam Chen   Krystian Grabowski   Ballroom Dance Studio-Grabowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 [11:03AM] Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT)
_1_   L-A   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   123   Francesca Mattozzi   Aleksandar Bonev   North Shore Dance Society-Bonev
_4_   L-A   131   Jacqui Mattaliano   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A   134   Allison Petrak   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A   171   Agata Wilusz   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_5_   L-A   188   Hannah Gross   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Heat 518B [11:07AM] Closed Bronze Smooth best of the best dance off
_3_   L-S   131   Rosemary Greene   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S   148   Nancy Jackson   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   G-S   312   Bruce Goldberg   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

Heat 518A [11:09AM] Closed Bronze Smooth best of the best dance off
_2_   L-A   104   Corinne Rao   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov
_1_   L-A   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   135   Linda Xu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

[11:10AM] Awards
[11:25AM] Best of the Best dance off

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 [11:33AM] Closed Pre Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 [11:35AM] Closed Pre Silver Tango
_1_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 [11:36AM] Closed Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-B1   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 [11:38AM] Closed Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 [11:39AM] Closed Intermediate Silver Waltz
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 [11:41AM] Closed Intermediate Silver Tango
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_3_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_5_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 [11:42AM] Closed Intermediate Silver Foxtrot
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_4_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_3_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_2_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_5_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   L-S2   167   Gayle Hachen   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 [11:44AM] Closed Intermediate Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 [11:45AM] Closed Intermediate Silver Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 [11:47AM] Waltz
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_2_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 [11:48AM] Tango
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_2_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 [11:50AM] Foxtrot
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_2_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 [11:51AM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_3_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

_1_   L-B1   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 [11:53AM] Closed Full Silver Waltz
_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_3_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_6_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_5_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 [11:54AM] Closed Full Silver Tango
_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_3_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_6_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_5_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 [11:56AM] Closed Full Silver Foxtrot
_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_4_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_6_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_5_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_3_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 [11:57AM] Closed Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_4_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_6_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_5_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_7_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 [11:59AM] Closed Full Silver Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 [12:00PM] Waltz
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_1_   L-A2   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 [12:02PM] Tango
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_2_   L-A2   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 [12:03PM] Foxtrot
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_1_   L-A2   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 [12:05PM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-B1   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_1_   L-A2   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 [12:06PM] Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 [12:08PM] Tango
Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 [12:09PM] Foxtrot
Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_1_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 [12:11PM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-A1   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport

Open Intermediate Silver
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_1_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 [12:12PM] Open Intermediate Silver Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 [12:14PM] Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-AA   111   Emilija Benziunaite   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 [12:15PM] Tango
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 [12:17PM] Foxtrot
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 [12:18PM] Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 [12:20PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

Open Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 [12:21PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

Open Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 [12:23PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

Open Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 [12:24PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-A2   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

Open Intermediate Gold
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 [12:26PM] Open Full Silver Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 [12:27PM] Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center

Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

Open Full Gold
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 [12:29PM] Tango
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center

Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

Open Full Gold
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 [12:30PM] Foxtrot
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center

Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_2_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 [12:32PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center

Closed Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

Open Full Gold
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 [12:33PM] Closed Pre Gold Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 [12:35PM] Open Full Gold Waltz
_2_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_4_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_5_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 [12:36PM] Open Full Gold Tango
_2_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_5_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_2_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_3_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_4_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 [12:38PM] Open Full Gold Foxtrot
_2_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_5_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_4_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 [12:39PM] Open Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_5_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_4_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 [12:41PM] Open Intermediate Gold Peabody
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 [12:42PM] Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Advanced
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney

_1_   L-A2   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 [12:44PM] Tango
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Advanced
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney

_1_   L-A2   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 [12:45PM] Foxtrot
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Advanced
_1_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_2_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney

_1_   L-A2   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 [12:47PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Open Advanced
_2_   L-AA   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_1_   L-AA   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney

_1_   L-A2   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_X_   L-A2   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A2   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 [12:48PM] Waltz
Open Advanced
_1_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_4_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_1_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Open Gold
_1_[95.4]   L-A2*   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 [12:50PM] Tango
Open Advanced
_1_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_4_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Open Gold
_1_[94.6]   L-A2*   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 [12:51PM] Foxtrot
Open Advanced
_1_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_4_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Open Gold
_1_[94.6]   L-A2*   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 [12:53PM] Viennese Waltz
Open Advanced
_1_   L-B1   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_1_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_4_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_3_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_2_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Proficiency Open Gold
_1_[94.8]   L-A2*   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

[12:54PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 [12:59PM] Closed Silver American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_2_   L-B   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-B   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_1_   L-B   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_3_   L-B   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_X_   L-C   185   Kaarin Tisue   Daniel Patrick   Chicago, IL

_1_   G-GC   374   Tim Kling   Rachel Len   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   G-GS1   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 [01:04PM] Closed Silver American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_   L-A   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_3_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_2_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_1_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 [01:08PM] American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
Closed Silver
_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Silver
_1_   L-B   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

Open
_X_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

_1_   G-GA   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 [01:13PM] American 9-dance B - Waltz
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

American 9-dance A - Waltz
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

Open Silver American Smooth 3-dance Challenge (W/T/F)
_1_   L-S1   183   Ginger Nicrosi   Tony Crosby   Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 [01:14PM] American 9-dance B - Tango
_1_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

American 9-dance A - Tango
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 [01:16PM] American 9-dance B - Foxtrot
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

American 9-dance A - Foxtrot
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 [01:17PM] American 9-dance B - V. Waltz
_2_   L-   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_3_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

American 9-dance A - V. Waltz
_1_   L-   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_2_   L-   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 [01:19PM] Closed Silver Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-B   139   Ria Rorich   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza

_6_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_4_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_1_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_5_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 [01:25PM] Closed Silver Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-A   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash

_1_   L-C   139   Ria Rorich   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza
_2_   L-C   167   Carolyn Hardman   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_2_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_2_   L-B   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_1_   L-B   138   Shveta Singh   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-C   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 [01:31PM] Open Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-A   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_2_   L-A   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney
_X_   G-A   311   Eric Garcia   Brittany Bleggi   My Dance Hub

_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_2_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL

Closed Gold Smooth Dancesport Series Championship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 [01:37PM] Final Round Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_   L-S1   101   Cindi Parker   Keith Michael   Danceville, U.S.A.
_7_   L-S1   125   Sheryl Pomerance   Louis Johnson   The Dance Floor - Johnson
_6_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-S1   153   Cindy Lindsay   Shane Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance
_3_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_5_   L-S1   164   Jeanette James   Florin Vlad   Dance Fire Studio
_X_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 [01:43PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-B   130   Kristen Anderson   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_X_   L-B   148   Jennifer Hall   Nichy Vegas   Cleveland Ballroom Company
_1_   L-B   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   L-B   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers
_5_   L-B   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

_1_   L-C   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 [01:49PM] Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-A   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_3_   L-A   130   Lillian Welch   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-A   188   Kate Gancarczyk   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-S2   126   Mary Jo Voelpel   Tamerlan Gadirov   Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills
_X_   L-S2   128   Annette Burden   Tony Scheppler   Team Tony Dancesport
_1_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-S1   139   Jackie Lee   Alex Tecza   Dynamic Coordination - Tecza
_2_   L-S1   147   Barbara Knowles   Anton Bilozorov   Metropolitan Dance Center
_1_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 [01:55PM] Open Senior Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-S2   103   Liz Conklyn   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_1_   L-S2   120   Janet Bruttell   Dmitrii Zavialov   Fort Lauderdale, FL
_2_   L-S2   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_4_   G-S2   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_   L-C   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_1_   L-C   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_2_   L-C   187   Andrea Flink   Val Grebenin   Fred Astaire New York West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 [02:01PM] Open Senior Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-S1   127   Robie Grana   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_6_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_7_   L-S1   144   Joanmarie Vanaski   Dwight Davis   Stillness in Motion-Davis
_1_   L-S1   163   Jeanie LaFavor   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_5_   L-S1   170   Audria Hill-Mitchell   Peter Perzhu   Ft Lauderdale, FL
_4_   L-S1   197   Chery Ramirez   Arturas Narbutas   A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   G-S1   343   Frank Li   Jaana Lillemagi   My Dance Hub

Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship & Best of the Best (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_   L-B   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 [02:07PM] Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_   L-A   118   Maxahna ,   Danas Jaksevicius   DNA Dancesport
_1_   L-A   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_3_   L-A   134   Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-A   191   Ciara Borg-Weaver   Brad Courtney   Dance Center Chicago-Courtney

_1_   L-B   102   Jen Courtney   Peter Walker   Avalon Dance Productions
_4_   L-B   130   Kim Herrig   Benjamin Welch   North Shore Ballroom - Welch
_2_   L-B   143   Robyn Pearce   Vadim Gazda   Living Dance Ballroom
_X_   L-B   163   Elizabeth Rocco   Igor Afonkin   The Studio-Ballroom Dance Club
_3_   L-B   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers
_5_   L-B   196   Michelle Woomer   Zeke Cribbs   Boogie Ballroom

Heat TBD [02:13PM] Closed Silver Smooth best of the best dance off
_1_   L-S   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   G-S   345   Buck Lindsay   Shannon Jensen   Dance Life Florida Dance

Heat TBD [02:14PM] Closed Silver Smooth best of the best dance off
_1_   L-A   122   Mackenzie Robbins   Volodymyr Barabash   Dynasty Dance Clubs-Barabash
_2_   L-A   148   Michelle Halek   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-A   173   Michiko Ito   Jari Muller   TANYNY

[02:16PM] Awards
[02:25PM] Best of the Best dance off

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 1 [02:35PM] Express Formation
_1_[95.3]      3   NP Dance   Express

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 19 [02:39PM] Bronze Feeling Good Solo
_X_   L-      Angela Canton   Zorana Karanovic   NP Dance

Taylor Lovested

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 19A [02:42PM] Open Wicked Game Solo
_1_[95.3]   L-      Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 21 [02:45PM] Bronze Showdance Paso Doble Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-      Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 22 [02:48PM] Bronze Rumba Solo
_1_[93.3]   L-      Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 23 [02:51PM] Silver Cabaret Solo
_X_   L-      Linda Miller   Carlos Zapata   My Dance World

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 24 [02:54PM] Advanced Down the Rabbit Hole Solo
_1_[99.3]   L-Y      Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Fred Astaire Pewaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 3 [02:57PM] Formation Formation
_1_[95.3]      1   My Dance Hub   Sexy Back

[03:02PM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 [03:09PM] International Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 [03:10PM] International Samba
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 [03:12PM] International Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 [03:13PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 [03:15PM] International Jive
Newcomer
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   AC-S2   338   Lawrence Voelpel   Mary Jo Voelpel   Metamora, MI

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 [03:16PM] International Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 [03:18PM] International Samba
Newcomer
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 [03:19PM] International Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Proficiency Newcomer
_X_   G-A*   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 [03:21PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_3_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 [03:22PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Bronze
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 [03:24PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   132   Sara Granberg   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 [03:25PM] International Samba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   132   Sara Granberg   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 [03:27PM] International Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-A1   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_X_   L-A2   167   Christina Lynn   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   132   Sara Granberg   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 [03:28PM] International Jive
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   132   Sara Granberg   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 [03:30PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 [03:31PM] International Samba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 [03:33PM] International Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-A2   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 [03:34PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 [03:36PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A1*   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 [03:37PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 [03:39PM] International Samba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_2_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_1_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 [03:40PM] International Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 [03:42PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio

_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-A1   132   Sara Granberg   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-A1   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 [03:43PM] International Jive
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   375   Kent Ocupe   Cess Cannataro   Villa Park, IL

_1_   L-S2   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Open Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 [03:45PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.8]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 [03:46PM] International Samba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.4]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 [03:48PM] International Rumba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.4]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 [03:49PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 [03:51PM] International Jive
Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-B1   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_[93.0]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 [03:52PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 [03:54PM] International Samba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_2_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 [03:55PM] International Rumba
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 [03:57PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_3_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 [03:58PM] International Jive
Closed Beginner Bronze
_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Closed Intermediate Bronze
_X_   L-A   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

[04:00PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 [04:05PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[94.0]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 [04:06PM] International Samba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[92.6]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 [04:08PM] International Rumba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_2_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[93.2]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 [04:09PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Closed Full Silver
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_3_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[92.4]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 [04:11PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_2_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Proficiency Closed Full Silver
_1_[93.2]   L-S1*   190   Jaei Robles   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 [04:12PM] International Cha Cha
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 [04:14PM] International Samba
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 [04:15PM] International Rumba
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 [04:17PM] International Paso Doble
Open Full Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 632 [04:18PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-A2   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

Closed Full Silver
_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 [04:20PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 [04:21PM] International Samba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 [04:23PM] International Rumba
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Open Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 [04:24PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 [04:26PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak

Closed Full Silver
_1_   G-A2   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 [04:27PM] International Cha Cha
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-A1   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_2_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 [04:29PM] International Samba
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-A1   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_1_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 [04:30PM] International Rumba
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-A1   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_2_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 [04:32PM] International Paso Doble
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-A1   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_2_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 [04:33PM] International Jive
Open Full Silver
_1_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

Closed Pre Gold
_1_   L-A1   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_X_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-A1   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_2_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 [04:35PM] Open Full Gold International Cha Cha
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_4_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_3_   L-B1   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 [04:36PM] Open Full Gold International Samba
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_4_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_1_   L-B1   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 [04:38PM] Open Full Gold International Rumba
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_4_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_2_   L-B1   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 [04:39PM] Open Full Gold International Paso Doble
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_4_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_2_   L-B1   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 [04:41PM] Open Full Gold International Jive
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_4_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_2_   L-B1   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-B1   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 [04:42PM] Open Advanced International Cha Cha
_1_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_2_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_4_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_1_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 [04:44PM] Open Advanced International Samba
_1_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_3_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_5_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_2_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 [04:45PM] Open Advanced International Rumba
_1_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_5_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_2_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 [04:47PM] Open Advanced International Paso Doble
_1_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_2_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_5_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_4_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_1_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 [04:48PM] Open Advanced International Jive
_1_   L-A1   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_2_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_5_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_1_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 [04:50PM] International Cha Cha
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   AC-AA   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Open Advanced
_1_   L-A2   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_1_   L-B1   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_2_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 [04:51PM] International Samba
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   AC-AA   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Open Advanced
_1_   L-A2   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_2_   L-B1   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 [04:53PM] International Rumba
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   AC-AA   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Open Advanced
_1_   L-A2   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_2_   L-B1   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 [04:54PM] International Paso Doble
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   AC-AA   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Open Advanced
_1_   L-A2   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_2_   L-B1   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_1_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 [04:56PM] International Jive
Open Intermediate Gold
_1_   L-B1   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Open Full Gold
_1_   AC-AA   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Open Advanced
_1_   L-A2   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_1_   L-B1   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_2_   L-B1   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

[04:57PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 [05:02PM] Closed Bronze International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 [05:07PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Cha Cha
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
Closed Bronze
_1_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_X_   G-A   381   Peter Ten Brink   Yuliia Sorokata   North Shore Dance Society-Minkov

_2_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_1_   L-C   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

Open Bronze
_1_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 [05:08PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Samba
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 [05:10PM] International 6-dance Closed A - International 6-Dance Rumba
_1_   L-   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 [05:11PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Cha Cha
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Closed Bronze Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's
_2_   L-C   181   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   My Dance World

Amateur 3-dance Latin (CC/S/R)
_1_   AC-   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 [05:13PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Samba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 [05:14PM] International 6-dance Closed B - International 6-Dance Rumba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 [05:16PM] Closed Bronze Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub

_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_3_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 [05:20PM] Closed Silver International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
_2_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_1_   G-B   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_1_   G-GS1   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 [05:25PM] International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
Closed Silver
_2_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

_1_   G-S3   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-GB   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

Open Silver
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 [05:29PM] Closed Silver Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R/J)
_2_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

_2_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

_1_   G-B   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   G-S3   303   Ray Wardell   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

Open International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 [05:35PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Cha Cha
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

Open International Latin 3-dance Challenge (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-C   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_2_   L-C   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 [05:37PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Samba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 [05:38PM] International 6-dance Open B - International 6-Dance Rumba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 [05:40PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Cha Cha
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

Open Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc
_1_   L-A   167   Johanna White   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger

_2_   L-B   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-B   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY

_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 [05:41PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Samba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 [05:43PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Rumba
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 [05:44PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Paso Doble
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 [05:46PM] International 10-dance B - International 10-Dance Jive
_1_   L-   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 [05:47PM] Open Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_5_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_2_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

Open Latin Youth Gold Challenge (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-Y   176   Olivia Wendel   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 [05:55PM] Open Latin Dancesport Series Championship (CC/S/R/P/J)
_1_   L-C   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_3_   L-C   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-C   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_X_   L-C   151   Charlene Proctor   Andrey Begunov   Patriot Ballroom
_4_   L-C   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

[06:02PM] Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 [06:12PM] Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-B   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-B   138   Allison Petrak   Egor Likhachov   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-B   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_2_   L-S1   119   Malora Shaw   Kiril Arsov   St Petersburg, FL
_1_   L-S1   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_4_   L-S1   135   Lucy Liu   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S1   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_1_   L-S2   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

_1_   L-S3   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 [06:17PM] Closed Silver Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R/J)
_1_   L-B   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_3_   L-B   167   Irina Sparks   Brian O'Day   Dancesport Academy of Granger
_2_   G-B   346   Pedro Castro   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance

_3_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-S1   148   Patty Ward   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_1_   L-S1   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company

Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R)
_2_   L-A   132   Nikole Adamczyk   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_1_   L-A   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 [06:23PM] Closed Silver Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R/J)
_1_   L-C   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

_3_   L-S2   106   Sarah Porter   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom-Spisak
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_4_   L-S2   148   Meera Mokshagundam   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_2_   L-S2   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Closed Bronze Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R)
_1_   L-C   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-C   150   Elaine Krieger   Michael Neil   Michael Neil's

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 [06:29PM] Open Senior Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_   L-S1   116   Nancy Murdock   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_6_   L-S1   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_5_   L-S1   131   Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_X_   L-S1   132   Katrina Johnson   Silviu Turcan   My Dance Hub
_4_   L-S1   148   Carolyn Durocher   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago
_3_   L-S1   175   Susie Sills   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl
_2_   L-S1   177   Beth Kaplan   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 [06:36PM] Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_2_   L-B   129   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_3_   L-B   142   Sandra Reina   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_1_   L-B   177   Missy White   Genya Bartashevich   Dance Exclusive

Open Senior Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_1_   L-S2   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora

_1_   L-S3   175   Patricia Redies   Andrzej Przybyl   Dance Elite-Przybyl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 [06:44PM] Open Latin Scholarship (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_X_   L-A   156   Alyssa Kobys   Sergiy Chyslov   Dance Religion Inc

_1_   L-C   116   Kim Goertzen   Roman Italyankin   RomaDance Kansas City
_6_   L-C   127   Coree Tan   Ian Folker   Academy Ballroom - Folker
_5_   L-C   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_3_   L-C   135   Katherine Ye   Artem Lazarev   My Dance Hub
_2_   L-C   142   Amy Jay   Adam Katona   New York, NY
_4_   L-C   176   Laura Borovik   Max Kholostoy   Ballroom by Max

Closed Silver Latin Scholarship & Best of the Best (CC/S/R/J)
_1_   L-S3   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 684D [06:51PM] Closed Silver Latin Best of the Best dance off
_2_   L-S   145   Mary Jo Voelpel   Manuel Favilla   Fred Astaire Metamora
_3_   L-S   155   Susan Lunson   Maksym Zalizniuk   US Dance Company
_1_   L-S   174   Nancy Politzer   Andre Paramonov   Boca Raton, FL

Heat 684C [06:53PM] Closed Silver Latin Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-A   100   Lacey Sadoff   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee
_2_   L-A   129   Dr. Kris Ropella   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Fred Astaire Milwaukee

Heat 684B [06:55PM] Closed Bronze Latin Best of the Best dance off
_1_   L-S   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_2_   L-S   134   Rosemary Greene   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-S   148   Adele Bach   Allen Desterhaft   Desterhaft Dance Chicago

Heat 684A [06:56PM] Closed Bronze Latin Best of the Best dance off
_2_   L-A   124   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Cincinnati, Ohio
_1_   L-A   131   Sara Granberg   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub
_3_   L-A   188   Samantha Thompson   Matt Rivers   Team Rivers

[06:58PM] Awards
[07:08PM] Best of the Best dance off

Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 5 - Saturday Evening


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 [08:00PM] Amateur Under 21 Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Veronica Nowak   Niles, IL

Amateur Senior Ballroom (W/T/FT/QS)
_1_   AC-   306   Arkady Dudko   Lena Dudko   Chicago, IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 5 [08:10PM] Semi-final Round Professional Open American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)
Dance on Mambo & Bolero
_7_      105   Charles Norris   Carissa Norris   Knoxville, TN
_2_      107   Ilie Bardahan   Oxana Kashkina
_1_      113   Gene Bersten   Elena Bersten   Edina, MN
_6_      117   Todd Munson   Ricci-Lee Hotz   Lakewood, CO
_5_      121   Roberto Fernandez   Laura Panameno   Miami, FL
_X_      152   Slava Polubnev   Kristin Reichardt   Monclova, OH
_X_      160   Victor Foreman   Elizabeth St. Laurent   Chicago, IL
_4_      161   Jake Davies   Alyona .   Charlotte, NC
_X_      171   Nicolas Rodriguez   Paulina Struk
_3_      168   Shem Modrzynski   Magdalena Zybura   Mequon, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 6 [08:20PM] Professional Open International Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/QS)
Dance on Tango & Quickstep
_3_      108   Aleksei Minaev   Elena Minaeva   Willoughby, OH
_2_      164   Florin Vlad   Natalia O'Connor   Niskayuna, NY
_5_      186   Evgueni Chaoulski   Sara Schilling   Enfield, CT
_4_      192   Ion Postolachi   Diana Postolachi   Lewes, DE
_1_      195   Serhiy Averkov   Olena Barna   Hacienda Heights, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 [08:35PM] Amateur Open Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_2_   AC-   305   Yubing Hou   Heather Jennings   Westfield, IN
_1_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Veronica Nowak   Niles, IL


Pro heat 5 [08:45PM] Final Round Professional Open American Rhythm (C/R/SW/B/M)


[09:00PM] TOP SOLOS
SHOWCASE
Solo TBD [09:20PM] Gold In The Stars Solo
___   L-      Alexis Salapatek   Stefan Ciubotaru   My Dance Hub
Brittany Bleggs

Solo TBD [09:23PM] Silver Cruella Solo
___   L-      Kim Bors   Pavel Lebedev   My Dance Hub


SHOWDANCE
Solo TBD [09:26PM] Open Be Italian Solo
___   L-      Judith Spivey   Mykhailo Azarov   Fred Astaire West Palm Beach


THEATER ARTS
Solo TBD [09:29PM] Silver Cabaret/Theater Arts Solo
___   L-      Linda Miller   Carlos Zapata   My Dance World

Solo TBD [09:32PM] Advanced Down the Rabbit Hole Solo
___   L-Y      Isabella Tenneson   Zachary Pohl   Fred Astaire Pewaukee


[09:35PM] Awards
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 7 [09:45PM] Professional Cabaret
_2_      115   Zachary Pohl   Ariel Freilich   Pewaukee, WI
_1_      153   Shane Jensen   Shannon Jensen   Estero, FL

[09:55PM] Awards

[10:00PM] Awards - Top Students, Teachers & Studios

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 [10:15PM] Amateur Under 21 Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_3_   AC-   347   Emil Lasocki   Marianna Mosz   Niles, IL
_1_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Zlata Zarkhin   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-Y   373   Alexander Vladimirov   Kally Hilton   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 8 [10:25PM] Semi-final Round Professional Open American Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
Dance on in Final Foxtrot & V. Waltz
_5_      104   Peter Minkov   Yuliia Sorokata   Park Ridge, IL
*S_      105   Charles Norris   Carissa Norris   Knoxville, TN
_4_      106   Lukas Spisak   Eva Tibenska   Bellevue, WA
*S_      110   Jonathan Wolfgram   Danyelle Morley   St Louis, MO
_3_      111   Vladyslav Nalyvaychuk   Brianna Nalyvaychuk   Chicago, IL
_1_      122   Volodymyr Barabash   Yulia Rudenco   Sarasota, FL
*S_      128   Alan LaFleur   Megan LaFleur   Redmond, WA
_X_      141   Timmy Merz   Deannah Strashnikova   Denver, CO
*S_      146   Igor Chibishev   Dee-Anna Jassan   Southbury, CT
_2_      163   Igor Afonkin   Meghan Afonkin   Minneapolis, MN
_6_      178   Vasilii Platonov   Irina Platonov   Brookfield, WI
_X_      193   Kirill Zaruba   Sarah Zaruba   Kenosha, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 9 [10:35PM] Professional Open International Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
Dance on Samba & Jive
_4_      108   Aleksei Minaev   Elena Minaeva   Willoughby, OH
_X_      114   Mishiko Bregvadze   Alena Khoroshevtseva   Edina, MN
_1_      116   Roman Italyankin   Alexandra Bokova
_2_      129   Oleksandr Kozhukhar   Rachel Sayotovich   Milwaukee, WI
_3_      180   Dmitrii Chopenko   Valeria Khrapak   Milwaukee, WI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 [10:50PM] Amateur Open Latin (CC/S/R/PD/J)
_2_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Zlata Zarkhin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-   351   Tagir Mansurov   Liza Lakovitsky   Brooklyn, NY
_3_   AC-   366   Cesar Rojo   Annie Morales   Provo, UT

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Pro heat 8 [11:05PM] Final Round Professional Open American Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)

[11:20PM] Awards

Chicago Crystal Ball - Session 6 - Sunday Daytime


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 [09:00AM] Closed Full Bronze Waltz
_1_   L-P1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 [09:01AM] Closed Full Bronze Tango
_1_   L-P1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 [09:03AM] Closed Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_   L-P1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 [09:04AM] International Waltz
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 [09:06AM] International Tango
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 [09:07AM] Closed Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_1_   G-JR2   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 [09:09AM] Closed Full Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

_1_   G-JR2   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 [09:10AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Waltz
_1_   A-LTB   339   Veronika Iakubiak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LTB   397   Natalia Szwab      Justice, IL

_X_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 [09:12AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Tango
_1_   A-LTB   339   Veronika Iakubiak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LTB   397   Natalia Szwab      Justice, IL

_2_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 [09:13AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Quick Step
_1_   A-LTB   339   Veronika Iakubiak      Rolling Meadows , IL

_X_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 [09:15AM] International Waltz
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

Open Rising Star Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   369   Ilai Milgrom   Eva Broullard   Edina, MN

Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 [09:16AM] International Tango
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   369   Ilai Milgrom   Eva Broullard   Edina, MN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-JR1   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-JR2   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Kathlyn Opletayev   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 [09:18AM] International Quickstep
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL

_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 [09:19AM] International Waltz
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Open Full Silver
_X_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-JR1   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-JR2   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Kathlyn Opletayev   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 [09:21AM] International Tango
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 [09:22AM] International Viennese Waltz
Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-JR1   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-JR2   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 [09:24AM] International Foxtrot
Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-JR2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-JR1   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-JR2   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 [09:25AM] International Quickstep
Closed Intermediate Silver
_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

Open Full Gold
_1_   L-JR1   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_1_   G-JR2   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 [09:27AM] International Waltz
Solo Star Closed Bronze
_1_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   334   Anastasiia Ilnitska      Rolling Meadows , IL

Solo Star Closed Silver
_2_   A-LPT1   331   Evelyn Mukha      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   333   Alina Fedyn      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LPT2   324   Ksenia Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   327   Anna-Mariia Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL

Open Rising Star Full Silver International Waltz
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 [09:29AM] International Tango
Solo Star Closed Bronze
_1_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   334   Anastasiia Ilnitska      Rolling Meadows , IL

Solo Star Closed Silver
_2_   A-LPT1   331   Evelyn Mukha      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   333   Alina Fedyn      Rolling Meadows , IL

_2_   A-LPT2   324   Ksenia Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT2   327   Anna-Mariia Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 [09:30AM] International Foxtrot
Solo Star Closed Bronze
_1_   A-LPT2   334   Anastasiia Ilnitska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

Solo Star Closed Silver
_1_   A-LPT1   333   Alina Fedyn      Rolling Meadows , IL

_2_   A-LPT2   324   Ksenia Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT2   327   Anna-Mariia Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 [09:32AM] International Quick Step
Solo Star Closed Bronze
_1_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LPT2   334   Anastasiia Ilnitska      Rolling Meadows , IL

Solo Star Closed Silver
_2_   A-LPT1   331   Evelyn Mukha      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   333   Alina Fedyn      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LPT2   324   Ksenia Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   327   Anna-Mariia Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 [09:33AM] International Waltz
Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-PT2   370   Lavie Milgrom   Isabella Bersten   Edina, MN

Open Full Gold
_3_   AC-JR1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-JR1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-JR1   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN

Open Rising Star Full Gold
_X_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 [09:35AM] International Tango
Closed Full Gold
_1_   AC-PT2   370   Lavie Milgrom   Isabella Bersten   Edina, MN

Open Full Gold
_2_   AC-JR1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-JR1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-JR1   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN

_2_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 [09:36AM] Open Full Gold International Viennese Waltz
_2_   AC-JR1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-JR1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL

_2_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 [09:38AM] Open Full Gold International Foxtrot
_2_   AC-JR1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-JR1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-JR1   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN

_2_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 [09:39AM] Open Full Gold International Quickstep
_2_   AC-JR1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-JR1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-JR1   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN

_2_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 [09:41AM] Open Full Gold International Waltz
_2_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_4_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 [09:42AM] Solo Star Bronze Ballroom (W/Q)
_X_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL

_2_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LPT2   334   Anastasiia Ilnitska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 [09:45AM] Solo Star Silver Ballroom (W/T/Q)
_1_   A-LTB   339   Veronika Iakubiak      Rolling Meadows , IL

_2_   A-LPT1   331   Evelyn Mukha      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT1   333   Alina Fedyn      Rolling Meadows , IL

_2_   A-LPT2   324   Ksenia Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT2   327   Anna-Mariia Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 [09:50AM] Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_3_   AC-PT   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   AC-PT   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   AC-PT   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

Ballroom 3-dance (W/T/QS)
_1_   AC-TB   372   Arseniy Tsapov   Gabriella Bersten   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 720 [09:55AM] Fordney Ballroom 5-dance Challenge (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_X_   AC-P2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-P2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-P2   369   Ilai Milgrom   Eva Broullard   Edina, MN
_1_   AC-P2   370   Lavie Milgrom   Isabella Bersten   Edina, MN

Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_2_   AC-J   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-J   354   Tomas Burbulis   Ema Indriliunas   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-J   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN
_4_   AC-J   371   Alexander Tsapov   Kathlyn Opletayev   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 [10:03AM] Fordney Ballroom 5-dance Challenge (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_3_   AC-J1   302   Peter Voloshyn   Jessica Minkov   Park Ridge, IL
_1_   AC-J1   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-J1   367   JJ Kissoon   Mia Margolin   Edina, MN
_2_   AC-J1   368   Mishe Long   Isabella Bersten   Edina, MN

Closed Bronze Ballroom 3-dance Challenge (W/T/QS)
_1_   L-J2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski
_2_   G-J2   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 [10:12AM] Fordney Ballroom 5-dance Challenge (W/T/VW/FT/QS)
_1_   AC-J2   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

_2_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Veronica Nowak   Niles, IL
_3_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_4_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

Fordney Ballroom 4 dance (W/T/F/QS)
_1_   AC-P1   372   Arseniy Tsapov   Gabriella Bersten   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 [10:20AM] Fordney Grand Slam Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_X_   AC-PT   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-PT   369   Ilai Milgrom   Eva Broullard   Edina, MN
_1_   AC-PT   370   Lavie Milgrom   Isabella Bersten   Edina, MN

_1_   AC-JR   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-JR   367   JJ Kissoon   Mia Margolin   Edina, MN
_3_   AC-JR   368   Mishe Long   Alissa Vladimirov   Edina, MN
_2_   AC-JR   371   Alexander Tsapov   Kathlyn Opletayev   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 [10:29AM] Fordney Grand Slam Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_2_   AC-Y   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Veronica Nowak   Niles, IL
_3_   AC-Y   359   Liran Lander   Juliya Shvartsman   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-Y   360   Sava Danchev   Michelle Ter-Saakyants   Vernon Hills, IL
_4_   AC-Y   361   Benjamin Boyarskiy   Goldy Boyarskiy   Vernon Hills, IL

Junior Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/VW/F/QS)
_3_   L-Y   104   Jessica Minkov   Peter Minkov   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia
_2_   G-Y   302   Peter Voloshyn   Yulia Kornilova   North Shore Dance Society-Yulia
_1_   G-Y   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

Heat 726A [10:37AM] Closed Championship Ballroom Closed Best of the Best dance off JR
_1_   AC-Y   355   Alex Shvartsman   Zosia Doliwa   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-Y   371   Alexander Tsapov   Michelle Bertelson   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 [10:39AM] Ballroom/Latin (W/QS/C/J)
_1_   AC-TB   372   Arseniy Tsapov   Gabriella Bersten   Edina, MN

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 [10:46AM] Amateur Pre-Champ Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_   AC-   305   Yubing Hou   Heather Jennings   Westfield, IN

[10:51AM] Awards
[11:05AM] Fordney Dance off

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Formation 4 [11:15AM] Formation Formation
_1_[95.0]      4   Dance Duo   SWEET COLA - Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 26 [11:20AM] Silver Cha Cha Sway Solo
_1_[94.3]   AC-Y      Suryan Jain   Leyla Nabieva

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 27 [11:23AM] Bronze Disney Medley Solo
_1_[96.0]   L-Y      Zuzanna Piekarczyk   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

[11:26AM] Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 [11:31AM] Closed Newcomer International Cha Cha
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_2_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_2_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_3_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_4_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

MAL Newcomer International Cha Cha
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 [11:32AM] Closed Newcomer International Samba
_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_2_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_2_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

MAL Newcomer International Samba
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 [11:34AM] Closed Newcomer International Rumba
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_2_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_2_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_1_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_4_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_3_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 [11:35AM] Closed Newcomer International Jive
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance

_3_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_4_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_1_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_2_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

MAL Newcomer International Jive
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 [11:37AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Cha Cha
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_1_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_2_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL
Closed Full Bronze International Cha Cha
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 [11:38AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Samba
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL
Closed Full Bronze International Samba
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 [11:40AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Rumba
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_1_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_2_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL
Closed Full Bronze International Rumba
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 [11:41AM] Closed Intermediate Bronze International Jive
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_1_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo

_1_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_2_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 [11:43AM] International Cha Cha
Closed Newcomer
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   320   Sasha Blazhko   Ksenia Levkovych   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   403   Nathan Tansky   Gloria Blagadarenco   Libertyville, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   348   Ari Chitulescu   Emily Gidaszewski   Niles, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

MAL Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 [11:44AM] International Samba
Closed Newcomer
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   320   Sasha Blazhko   Ksenia Levkovych   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   403   Nathan Tansky   Gloria Blagadarenco   Libertyville, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   348   Ari Chitulescu   Emily Gidaszewski   Niles, IL

Open Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

MAL Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 [11:46AM] International Rumba
Closed Newcomer
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   320   Sasha Blazhko   Ksenia Levkovych   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   403   Nathan Tansky   Gloria Blagadarenco   Libertyville, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   348   Ari Chitulescu   Emily Gidaszewski   Niles, IL

_1_   G-JR2   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 [11:47AM] International Paso Doble
Closed Newcomer
_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   320   Sasha Blazhko   Ksenia Levkovych   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   403   Nathan Tansky   Gloria Blagadarenco   Libertyville, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   348   Ari Chitulescu   Emily Gidaszewski   Niles, IL

_1_   G-JR2   335   Myles Liuabram   Svetlana Rudkovskaya   Jacksonville Dance Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 [11:49AM] International Jive
Closed Newcomer
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   406   Mykhailo Nabokov   Emma Otbar   Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   AC-PT2   320   Sasha Blazhko   Ksenia Levkovych   Rolling Meadows , IL

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   403   Nathan Tansky   Gloria Blagadarenco   Libertyville, IL

_1_   AC-JR1   348   Ari Chitulescu   Emily Gidaszewski   Niles, IL

MAL Pre-Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 [11:50AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Cha Cha
_3_   A-LTB   318   Sophia Momtchilova      Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   A-LTB   332   Angelina Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LTB   365   Anastasiya Dikin      Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   A-LTB   412   Emma Filatoff      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LTB   418   Sofia Gospodaru      Chicago, IL

_3_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   A-LPT2   321   Mariya Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LPT2   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_1_   A-LPT2   389   Meja Medingyte      Willowbrook, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 [11:52AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Samba
_4_   A-LTB   318   Sophia Momtchilova      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LTB   332   Angelina Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LTB   365   Anastasiya Dikin      Vernon Hills, IL
_5_   A-LTB   397   Natalia Szwab      Justice, IL
_2_   A-LTB   412   Emma Filatoff      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LTB   418   Sofia Gospodaru      Chicago, IL

_3_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   A-LPT2   321   Mariya Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LPT2   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_1_   A-LPT2   389   Meja Medingyte      Willowbrook, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 [11:53AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Rumba
_4_   A-LTB   318   Sophia Momtchilova      Rolling Meadows , IL
_3_   A-LTB   332   Angelina Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LTB   365   Anastasiya Dikin      Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   A-LTB   412   Emma Filatoff      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LTB   418   Sofia Gospodaru      Chicago, IL

_3_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   A-LPT2   321   Mariya Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LPT2   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_1_   A-LPT2   389   Meja Medingyte      Willowbrook, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 [11:55AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Paso Doble
_X_   A-LTB   365   Anastasiya Dikin      Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   A-LTB   418   Sofia Gospodaru      Chicago, IL

_3_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_1_   A-LPT2   408   Simona Tchernikov      Buffalo Grove, IL

_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 [11:56AM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Jive
_4_   A-LTB   318   Sophia Momtchilova      Rolling Meadows , IL
_5_   A-LTB   332   Angelina Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LTB   365   Anastasiya Dikin      Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   A-LTB   397   Natalia Szwab      Justice, IL
_2_   A-LTB   412   Emma Filatoff      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LTB   418   Sofia Gospodaru      Chicago, IL

_3_   A-LPT2   317   Sofiia Lutska      Rolling Meadows , IL
_4_   A-LPT2   321   Mariya Benko      Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   A-LPT2   326   Katherine Shpak      Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   A-LPT2   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_1_   A-LPT2   389   Meja Medingyte      Willowbrook, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 [11:58AM] International Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_4_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_3_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_2_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_5_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_2_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Newcomer
_1_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_2_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 [11:59AM] International Samba
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_2_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Newcomer
_1_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_2_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 [12:01PM] International Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_4_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_2_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_3_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_5_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance
_2_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Newcomer
_1_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_2_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 [12:02PM] International Jive
Closed Pre Bronze
_2_   AC-TB   388   Vincas Marcinkus   Ariana Kosurnikov   Willowbrook, IL
_4_   AC-TB   390   Matas Misiulis   Auringa Tolstovas   Willowbrook, IL
_5_   AC-TB   392   Aris Prokopavicius   Eva Aliubavicius   Willowbrook, IL
_3_   AC-TB   405   Ioan Grytsenko   Emily Makarova   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-TB   420   Oleksiy Masur   Sofiia Meliuzyna   Chicago, IL

_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Newcomer
_1_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 [12:04PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT1   404   Stephan Yufa   Sofia Ferrer   Libertyville, IL

_1_   L-Y   157   Maya Gandelman   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

Open Rising Star Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

MAL Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 [12:05PM] International Samba
Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT1   404   Stephan Yufa   Sofia Ferrer   Libertyville, IL

_1_   L-Y   157   Maya Gandelman   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

Open Rising Star Full Bronze
_1_   AC-Y   380   Ivan Pensov   Olivia Stozynska   Park Ridge, IL

MAL Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 [12:07PM] International Rumba
Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_2_   AC-PT1   391   Tomas Pazemeckas   Sofia Lygnugaris   Willowbrook, IL
_X_   AC-PT1   404   Stephan Yufa   Sofia Ferrer   Libertyville, IL

_1_   L-Y   157   Maya Gandelman   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 [12:08PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Pre Bronze
_1_   L-JR1   138   Sofiya Kozyreva   Egor Likhachov   UK Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_2_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT1   391   Tomas Pazemeckas   Sofia Lygnugaris   Willowbrook, IL
_X_   AC-PT1   404   Stephan Yufa   Sofia Ferrer   Libertyville, IL

_1_   L-Y   157   Maya Gandelman   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 [12:10PM] International Jive
Closed Pre Bronze
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT1   329   Danylo Kuzmyn   Anastasiya Chorniy   Rolling Meadows , IL
_2_   AC-PT1   353   Mark Abramavicius   Kate Svetlitskiy   Vernon Hills, IL
_3_   AC-PT1   391   Tomas Pazemeckas   Sofia Lygnugaris   Willowbrook, IL
_X_   AC-PT1   404   Stephan Yufa   Sofia Ferrer   Libertyville, IL

_1_   L-Y   157   Maya Gandelman   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

MAL Intermediate Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   414   Zorana Karanovic   Payton Clark

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [12:11PM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Cha Cha
Semi-final Round
*S_   A-LPT1   316   Sophia Kuzma      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_6_   A-LPT1   383   Monika Bakas      Willowbrook, IL
_4_   A-LPT1   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_3_   A-LPT1   386   Urte Januskeviciute      Willowbrook, IL
_5_   A-LPT1   387   Luka Katalynas      Willowbrook, IL
_2_   A-LPT1   411   Masha Fedorets      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LPT1   417   Katia Cocieru      Chicago, IL

in final
_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [12:13PM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Samba
Semi-final Round
*S_   A-LPT1   316   Sophia Kuzma      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_6_   A-LPT1   383   Monika Bakas      Willowbrook, IL
_5_   A-LPT1   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_4_   A-LPT1   386   Urte Januskeviciute      Willowbrook, IL
_3_   A-LPT1   387   Luka Katalynas      Willowbrook, IL
_2_   A-LPT1   411   Masha Fedorets      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LPT1   417   Katia Cocieru      Chicago, IL

in final
_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [12:14PM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Rumba
Semi-final Round
*S_   A-LPT1   316   Sophia Kuzma      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_6_   A-LPT1   383   Monika Bakas      Willowbrook, IL
_4_   A-LPT1   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_3_   A-LPT1   386   Urte Januskeviciute      Willowbrook, IL
_5_   A-LPT1   387   Luka Katalynas      Willowbrook, IL
_2_   A-LPT1   411   Masha Fedorets      Libertyville, IL
_1_   A-LPT1   417   Katia Cocieru      Chicago, IL

in final
_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 [12:16PM] Solo Star Closed Bronze International Jive
Semi-final Round
*S_   A-LPT1   316   Sophia Kuzma      Rolling Meadows , IL
_5_   A-LPT1   319   Sofiya Tkach      Rolling Meadows , IL
_6_   A-LPT1   322   Oleksandra Hlukhovetska      Rolling Meadows , IL
*S_   A-LPT1   323   Kateryna Levkovych      Rolling Meadows , IL
_7_   A-LPT1   383   Monika Bakas      Willowbrook, IL
_3_   A-LPT1   384   Esme Buzinskas      Willowbrook, IL
_2_   A-LPT1   386   Urte Januskeviciute      Willowbrook, IL
_4_   A-LPT1   387   Luka Katalynas      Willowbrook, IL
_1_   A-LPT1   411   Masha Fedorets      Libertyville, IL

with final
_1_   A-LJR1   315   Viktoriia Kushnir      Rolling Meadows , IL
Solo Star Closed Gold International Jive
_1_   A-LPT1   417   Katia Cocieru      Chicago, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 [12:17PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT1   154   Amelia Taylor   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo
_3_   L-PT1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Pre-Bronze
_2_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-MLTB   401   Matthew Johnson   Emma Filatoff   Libertyville, IL
_3_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Alise-Marie Karagozian   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 [12:19PM] International Samba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT1   154   Amelia Taylor   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-PT1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Pre-Bronze
_2_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-MLTB   401   Matthew Johnson   Emma Filatoff   Libertyville, IL
_3_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Alise-Marie Karagozian   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 [12:20PM] International Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT1   154   Amelia Taylor   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo
_3_   L-PT1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Pre-Bronze
_2_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-MLTB   401   Matthew Johnson   Emma Filatoff   Libertyville, IL
_3_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Alise-Marie Karagozian   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 [12:22PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-PT2   157   Sofia Bagirova   Dmytro Kosachov   Dance Religion Inc
_X_   L-PT2   172   Payton Clark   Marta Ejsmont   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT1   154   Amelia Taylor   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance
_X_   L-PT1   171   Lidia Djuric   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance
_2_   L-PT1   179   Hania Piorek   Domas Vaitkus   Dance Duo
_3_   L-PT1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Pre-Bronze
_2_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-MLTB   401   Matthew Johnson   Emma Filatoff   Libertyville, IL

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Alise-Marie Karagozian   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 [12:23PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   L-PT1   154   Amelia Taylor   Iwona Rybczynska   Interclub Academy of Dance
_2_   L-PT1   190   Luci Milan   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Full Bronze
_1_   AC-MLP2   350   Oskar Rybczynski   Alise-Marie Karagozian   Niles, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 [12:25PM] Final Round Solo Star Closed Bronze International Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 [12:26PM] Final Round Solo Star Closed Bronze International Samba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 [12:28PM] Final Round Solo Star Closed Bronze International Rumba

Heat 757 [12:29PM] Final Round Solo Star Closed Bronze International Jive

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 [12:31PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT2   362   Jocubas Palauskas   Gabriella Zamostin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-JR1   140   Layla Schwab   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

_1_   AC-JR1   407   Ender Puent   Mariia Leonova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 [12:32PM] International Samba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT2   362   Jocubas Palauskas   Gabriella Zamostin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-JR1   140   Layla Schwab   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

_1_   AC-JR1   407   Ender Puent   Mariia Leonova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 [12:34PM] International Rumba
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   L-JR1   171   Natalie Kupinski   Nicolas Rodriguez   NP Dance

_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT2   362   Jocubas Palauskas   Gabriella Zamostin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-JR1   140   Layla Schwab   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

_1_   AC-JR1   407   Ender Puent   Mariia Leonova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 [12:35PM] International Paso Doble
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT2   362   Jocubas Palauskas   Gabriella Zamostin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   AC-JR1   407   Ender Puent   Mariia Leonova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 [12:37PM] International Jive
Closed Intermediate Bronze
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Full Bronze
_1_   AC-PT2   328   Artem Khalak   Alina Khalak   Rolling Meadows , IL
_X_   AC-PT2   352   Aiden Krive   Daniella Pazin   Vernon Hills, IL
_X_   AC-PT2   362   Jocubas Palauskas   Gabriella Zamostin   Vernon Hills, IL
_1_   AC-PT2   363   Denis Savitskiy   Daniella Reger   Vernon Hills, IL

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   AC-JR1   407   Ender Puent   Mariia Leonova   Buffalo Grove, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 [12:38PM] International Cha Cha
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-PT2   182   Julia Stozynska   Erwin Rybczynski   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   L-JR2   140   Layla Schwab   Senzo Makhaye   Just Dancing-Makhaye

Open Full Silver
_1_   L-JR2   190   Oliwia Potocki   Greg Rykowski   Elite Dance Club-Rykowski

MAL Intermediate Bronze
_2_   AC-MLTB   302   Peter Voloshyn   Nicole Sukhostavska   Buffalo Grove, IL
_1_   AC-MLTB   401   Matthew Johnson   Emma Filatoff   Libertyville, IL
_3_   AC-MLTB   402   Bryan Rizun   Victoria Rizun   Libertyville, IL

MAL Full Silver
_1_   AC-MLTB   357   Antosha Dikin   Anastasiya Dikin   Vernon Hills, IL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 [12:40PM] International Samba
Closed Full Bronze
_1_   G-JR1   379   Alex Marquez   Paulina Struk   NP Dance

Closed Pre Silver
_1_   L-PT2   182   Julia Stozynska   Erwin Rybczynski   Interclub Academy of Dance

_1_   AC-PT2   330   Dmytro Lynda   Victoriya Klyuchenko   Rolling Meadows , IL

_1_   L-JR2   140 &nbs