Ballroom Beach Bash 

Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] Int. Silver International Cha Cha

Heat TBD [Invalid date/time] Beg Bronze International Rumba

Ballroom Beach Bash - Tuesday Evening Session 1


[06:00PM] Adult Rhythm Single Dance Events

Heat 1 [06:00PM] Newcomer Salsa
_1_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

_2_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 2 [06:01PM] Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 3 [06:02PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Newcomer
_2_   G-A2   495   Rick Navarro   Vanessa Williams   Dance With Vanessa
_1_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport

Heat 4 [06:04PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony

Heat 5 [06:05PM] Newcomer Hustle
_2_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 6 [06:06PM] Paso Doble
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Newcomer
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 7 [06:08PM] Night Club
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   495   Rick Navarro   Vanessa Williams   Dance With Vanessa
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_2_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

Heat 8 [06:09PM] Samba
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 9 [06:11PM] Night Club
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   495   Rick Navarro   Vanessa Williams   Dance With Vanessa
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 10 [06:12PM] Argentine Tango
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Open Gold
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 11 [06:13PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Newcomer
_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 12 [06:15PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 13 [06:16PM] Newcomer Salsa
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 14 [06:17PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Newcomer
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 15 [06:19PM] Hustle
Newcomer
_2_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_2_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

Heat 16 [06:20PM] Country 2-Step
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Bronze
_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 17 [06:22PM] Beg. Bronze Samba
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance

_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 18 [06:23PM] Beg. Bronze West Coast Swing
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 19 [06:24PM] Merengue
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 20 [06:26PM] Beg. Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 21 [06:27PM] Beg. Bronze Salsa
_4_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 22 [06:29PM] Argentine Tango
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 23 [06:30PM] Country 2-Step
Open Gold
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 24 [06:31PM] Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

Heat 25 [06:33PM] West Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 26 [06:34PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

Heat 27 [06:35PM] Hustle
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 28 [06:37PM] Beg. Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 29 [06:38PM] Beg. Bronze Hustle
_3_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 30 [06:40PM] Beg. Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 31 [06:41PM] Paso Doble
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 32 [06:42PM] Beg. Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony

Heat 33 [06:44PM] Merengue
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 34 [06:45PM] Beg. Bronze Hustle
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony

Heat 35 [06:47PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_2_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 36 [06:48PM] Night Club
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 37 [06:49PM] Samba
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 38 [06:51PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 39 [06:52PM] West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Open Bronze
_X_   L-B1   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_1_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 40 [06:53PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 41 [06:55PM] Hustle
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Newcomer
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Int. Bronze
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Newcomer
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

Heat 42 [06:56PM] Salsa
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 43 [06:58PM] Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Int. Bronze
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 44 [06:59PM] Int. Bronze Samba
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 45 [07:00PM] Paso Doble
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 46 [07:02PM] Bachata
Int. Bronze
_5_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 47 [07:03PM] Int. Bronze West Coast Swing
_4_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 48 [07:05PM] Merengue
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 49 [07:06PM] Int. Bronze Hustle
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 50 [07:07PM] Int. Bronze Salsa
_4_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 51 [07:09PM] Night Club
Int. Bronze
_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_1_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 52 [07:10PM] Argentine Tango
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_2_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 53 [07:11PM] Samba
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 54 [07:13PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 55 [07:14PM] Int. Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_4_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 56 [07:16PM] Merengue
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 57 [07:17PM] Hustle
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 58 [07:18PM] Int. Bronze Salsa
_4_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_6_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 59 [07:20PM] Night Club
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 60 [07:21PM] Argentine Tango
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Silver
_1_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 61 [07:23PM] Samba
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 62 [07:24PM] Paso Doble
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 63 [07:25PM] Int. Bronze Bachata
_3_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 64 [07:27PM] West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 65 [07:28PM] Merengue
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_3_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 66 [07:29PM] Int. Bronze Hustle
_3_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 67 [07:31PM] Int. Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 68 [07:32PM] Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_2_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 69 [07:34PM] Samba
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 70 [07:35PM] Bachata
Int. Bronze
_3_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 71 [07:36PM] West Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   495   Rick Navarro   Vanessa Williams   Dance With Vanessa

_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 72 [07:38PM] Merengue
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 73 [07:39PM] Hustle
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   126   Beth Diachenko   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 74 [07:40PM] Salsa
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 75 [07:42PM] Paso Doble
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 76 [07:43PM] West Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 77 [07:45PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
Int. Silver
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 78 [07:46PM] Night Club
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   126   Beth Diachenko   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 79 [07:47PM] Bachata
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 80 [07:49PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_4_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   126   Beth Diachenko   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Int. Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 81 [07:50PM] Hustle
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 82 [07:52PM] Salsa
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 83 [07:53PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_4_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

Heat 84 [07:54PM] Hustle
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 85 [07:56PM] Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   452   Ruben Limon   Michelle Limon   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

Heat 86 [07:57PM] Samba
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 87 [07:58PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_3_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 88 [08:00PM] Merengue
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 89 [08:01PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_3_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 90 [08:03PM] Night Club
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 91 [08:04PM] Samba
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 92 [08:05PM] Paso Doble
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 93 [08:07PM] Bachata
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_2_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B1   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 94 [08:08PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_3_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 95 [08:10PM] Full Bronze Salsa
_1_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 96 [08:11PM] Night Club
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 97 [08:12PM] Argentine Tango
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 98 [08:14PM] Country 2-Step
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   187   Michelle Limon   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Open Silver
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 99 [08:15PM] Samba
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Gold
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 100 [08:16PM] Night Club
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 101 [08:18PM] Argentine Tango
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

_1_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 102 [08:19PM] Country 2-Step
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 103 [08:21PM] Samba
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 104 [08:22PM] Salsa
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B1   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 105 [08:23PM] Samba
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 106 [08:25PM] Full Bronze Bachata
_3_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

Heat 107 [08:26PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Full Bronze
_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 108 [08:28PM] Hustle
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_4_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

Heat 109 [08:29PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_2_   L-C1   172   Kay Burton   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance
Full Bronze
_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 110 [08:30PM] Night Club
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 111 [08:32PM] Samba
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 112 [08:33PM] Bachata

Int. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 113 [08:34PM] West Coast Swing
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 114 [08:36PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 115 [08:37PM] Hustle
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Full Bronze
_2_   G-A3   427   Ozzie Olea   Veronika Gadzheva   Century Dancesport
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Silver
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 116 [08:39PM] Salsa
Int. Bronze
_3_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Silver
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Full Bronze
_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Pre Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 117 [08:40PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_2_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Silver
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 118 [08:41PM] Merengue
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 119 [08:43PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   126   Beth Diachenko   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 120 [08:44PM] Salsa
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Int. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A1   469   Michael Mazzarella   Brianna Nelson   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 121 [08:46PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 122 [08:47PM] West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 123 [08:48PM] Merengue
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 124 [08:50PM] Hustle
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 125 [08:51PM] Salsa
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-A2   406   Steven Polinger   Kat Polinger   All About Dancing

_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 126 [08:52PM] Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC

Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA

Heat 127 [08:54PM] Samba
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 128 [08:55PM] Bachata
Open Bronze
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Gold
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 129 [08:57PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 130 [08:58PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 131 [08:59PM] Salsa
Open Bronze
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Full Gold
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 132 [09:01PM] Night Club
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 133 [09:02PM] Samba
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 134 [09:03PM] Paso Doble
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 135 [09:05PM] Bachata
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_X_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-A2   406   Steven Polinger   Kat Polinger   All About Dancing

Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 136 [09:06PM] West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 137 [09:08PM] Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 138 [09:09PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_3_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 139 [09:10PM] Salsa
Open Bronze
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_2_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Full Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 140 [09:12PM] Night Club
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 141 [09:13PM] Argentine Tango
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Newcomer
_1_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 142 [09:15PM] Open Bronze Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 143 [09:16PM] Country 2-Step
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 144 [09:17PM] Samba
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 145 [09:19PM] Paso Doble
Open Silver
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 146 [09:20PM] Open Bronze Bachata
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_4_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 147 [09:21PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_X_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 148 [09:23PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_3_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-A2   406   Steven Polinger   Kat Polinger   All About Dancing
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 149 [09:24PM] Hustle
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 150 [09:26PM] Open Bronze Salsa
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_X_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 151 [09:27PM] Night Club
Pre Silver
_1_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_X_   L-B1   312   Cindy Huffaker   Julz Tocker   JDLA
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   496   John Hill   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 152 [09:28PM] Argentine Tango
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Pre Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 153 [09:30PM] Open Bronze Country Swing
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 154 [09:31PM] Country 2-Step
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   129   Alyson Bross   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 155 [09:33PM] Samba
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Gold
_1_   G-A1   522   Brody Silva   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 156 [09:34PM] Bachata
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Full Gold
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 157 [09:35PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_X_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Gold
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 158 [09:37PM] Merengue
Open Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_2_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Full Gold
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 159 [09:38PM] Hustle
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A2   152   Jennifer McConnell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 160 [09:39PM] Samba
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Gold

Heat 161 [09:41PM] West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   498   Chris Hansen   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Gold
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Full Silver
_1_   AC-B2   429   Jim Johnson   Shirley Johnson   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 162 [09:42PM] Merengue
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 163 [09:44PM] Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_5_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_6_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 164 [09:45PM] Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A1   522   Brody Silva   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 165 [09:46PM] Merengue
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 166 [09:48PM] Hustle
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 167 [09:49PM] Salsa
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Int. Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_2_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Gold
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A1   522   Brody Silva   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 168 [09:51PM] Night Club
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 169 [09:52PM] West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 170 [09:53PM] Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

Heat 171 [09:55PM] Night Club
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 172 [09:56PM] Open Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

Heat 173 [09:57PM] Samba
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Int. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 174 [09:59PM] Open Adv Bronze Paso Doble
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 175 [10:00PM] Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_4_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Int. Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 176 [10:02PM] West Coast Swing
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 177 [10:03PM] Open Adv Bronze Merengue
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 178 [10:04PM] Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 179 [10:06PM] Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_4_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Gold
_1_   G-A1   522   Brody Silva   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 180 [10:07PM] Night Club
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 181 [10:09PM] Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 182 [10:10PM] Open Adv Bronze Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 183 [10:11PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 184 [10:13PM] Samba
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A1   522   Brody Silva   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 185 [10:14PM] Open Adv Bronze Paso Doble
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 186 [10:15PM] Bachata
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_3_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 187 [10:17PM] West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_3_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
Int. Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 188 [10:18PM] Open Adv Bronze Merengue
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_3_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 189 [10:20PM] Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_4_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
Int. Gold
_1_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 190 [10:21PM] Open Gold Country Swing
_1_   G-A1   504   Grady Winters   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 191 [10:22PM] Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_2_   L-B2   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 192 [10:24PM] Night Club
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_3_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 193 [10:25PM] Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 194 [10:26PM] Open Adv Bronze Country Swing
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 195 [10:28PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   450   George Moelter   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 196 [10:29PM] Samba
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 197 [10:31PM] Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Open Silver
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Gold
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 198 [10:32PM] West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 199 [10:33PM] Merengue
Open Adv Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 200 [10:35PM] Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Gold
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 201 [10:36PM] Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 201 [10:38PM] Salsa
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   289   Brianna Nelson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Gold
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 202 [10:39PM] Samba
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 203 [10:40PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Gold
_1_   G-A1   424   Ronald Fulgencio   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 204 [10:42PM] Merengue
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 205 [10:43PM] Salsa
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_2_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 206 [10:44PM] Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Pre Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 207 [10:46PM] Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 208 [10:47PM] Night Club
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 209 [10:49PM] Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Int. Silver
_2_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 210 [10:50PM] Bachata
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 211 [10:51PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv.
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 212 [10:53PM] Hustle
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-C1   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Heat 213 [10:54PM] Salsa
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
Open Adv.
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   432   Ian Green   Carolyn Glazner   Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov

Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 214 [10:56PM] Pre Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 215 [10:57PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 216 [10:58PM] Pre Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 217 [11:00PM] Pre Silver Country 2-Step
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 218 [11:01PM] Country 2-Step
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   114   Carolyn Glazner   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 219 [11:02PM] Beg. Silver Country 2-Step
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 220 [11:04PM] Int. Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 221 [11:05PM] Country 2-Step
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 222 [11:07PM] Int. Silver Paso Doble
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 223 [11:08PM] Bachata
Int. Silver
_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 224 [11:09PM] Salsa
Int. Silver
_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 225 [11:11PM] Argentine Tango
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Silver
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 226 [11:12PM] Int. Silver Country 2-Step
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 227 [11:14PM] Full Silver Paso Doble
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 228 [11:15PM] Open Adv. Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-A2   126   Alyson Bross   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance

_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 229 [11:16PM] Bachata
Full Silver
_2_   L-B1   126   Beth Diachenko   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 230 [11:18PM] Salsa
Full Silver
_1_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 231 [11:19PM] Full Silver Argentine Tango
_2_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 232 [11:20PM] Full Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 233 [11:22PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B2   114   Carolyn Glazner   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Full Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 234 [11:23PM] Full Silver Paso Doble
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 235 [11:25PM] Salsa
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   243   Mary Nierman   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 236 [11:26PM] Full Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 237 [11:27PM] Full Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 238 [11:29PM] Country 2-Step
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   114   Carolyn Glazner   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Full Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 239 [11:30PM] Country Swing
Int. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Silver
_1_   G-A1   504   Grady Winters   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 240 [11:32PM] Samba
Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 241 [11:33PM] Open Silver Paso Doble
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 242 [11:34PM] Bachata
Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 243 [11:36PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_2_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   424   Ronald Fulgencio   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 244 [11:37PM] Open Gold Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 245 [11:38PM] Open Silver Merengue
_3_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 246 [11:40PM] Hustle
Open Silver
_3_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_4_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Int. Gold
_1_   L-B1   243   Mary Fabian   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 247 [11:41PM] Salsa
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B1   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 248 [11:43PM] Open Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 249 [11:44PM] Open Silver Country Swing
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 250 [11:45PM] Open Silver Paso Doble
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 251 [11:47PM] Argentine Tango
Open Gold
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
Open Adv.
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 252 [11:48PM] West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A2   424   Ronald Fulgencio   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 254 [11:49PM] Merengue
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 255 [11:51PM] Open Silver Hustle
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 256 [11:52PM] Salsa
Open Silver
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 257 [11:54PM] Open Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 258 [11:55PM] Country Swing
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-A1   504   Grady Winters   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 259 [11:56PM] Country 2-Step
Open Adv.
_1_   L-B2   114   Carolyn Glazner   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 260 [11:58PM] Open Adv. Silver Paso Doble
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 261 [11:59PM] Open Adv. Silver Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 262 [12:01AM] Country Swing
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A1   504   Grady Winters   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 263 [12:02AM] West Coast Swing
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Open Adv.
_1_   G-A1   424   Ronald Fulgencio   Analiese Hoekwater   McCann Dance

Heat 264 [12:03AM] Open Adv. Argentine Tango
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 265 [12:05AM] Open Adv. Silver Merengue
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 266 [12:06AM] Open Adv. Silver Hustle
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 267 [12:07AM] Open Adv. Silver Salsa
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman


[12:09AM] Pro/Am Am/Am Open Night Club Challenges

Heat 268 [12:09AM] Pro/Am Open Latin Club Challenge (Bachata/Merangue/ Salsa)
_2_   L-A   126   Casey Roberts   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-A   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_4_   G-A   406   Steven Polinger   Kat Polinger   All About Dancing
_3_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   L-C   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-C   256   Liz Nichols   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego

_1_   AC-C   503   Rick Geracitino   Theresa Geracitino   McCann Dance

Heat 269 [12:13AM] Pro/Am Open Latin Club Challenge (Bachata/Merangue/ Salsa)
_2_   L-B   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_4_   G-B   406   Steven Polinger   Kat Polinger   All About Dancing
_3_   G-B   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_5_   G-B   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 270 [12:17AM] Pro/Am Open Night Club Challenge (H/NightClub/WC)
_1_   L-B   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

_3_   L-C   126   Michelle D'Elia   Daniel Sikkema   McCann Dance
_1_   L-C   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-C   257   Liz Nichols   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   L-SR   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-SR   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_3_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   L-MAS   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.

_1_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 271 [12:21AM] Pro/Am Open Latin Club Challenge (Bachata/Merangue/ Salsa)
_X_   L-SR   114   Elaine Price   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-SR   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-SR   161   Helen Green   Roman Zotov   Champion Ballroom Academy/Zotov
_4_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   G-SR   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

_1_   L-MAS   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.

[12:24AM] Awards - Pro/Am Am/Am Open Night Club Challenges

Ballroom Beach Bash - Wednesday Matinee Session 2


[08:00AM] Adult Rhythm Single Dance Events

Heat 272 [08:00AM] Newcomer Cha Cha

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 273 [08:01AM] Newcomer Rumba
_2_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 274 [08:02AM] Newcomer East Coast Swing
_2_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_3_   G-A1   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 275 [08:04AM] Newcomer Cha Cha
_2_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 276 [08:05AM] Newcomer Rumba
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 277 [08:06AM] Newcomer East Coast Swing
_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 278 [08:08AM] Newcomer Cha Cha
_3_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club

_3_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_1_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 279 [08:09AM] Newcomer Rumba
_3_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club

_3_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_1_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 280 [08:11AM] Newcomer East Coast Swing
_3_   L-A3   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club

_3_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_1_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 281 [08:12AM] Newcomer Cha Cha
_3_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 282 [08:13AM] Newcomer Rumba
_3_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 283 [08:15AM] Newcomer East Coast Swing
_3_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 284 [08:16AM] Newcomer Bolero
_1_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A1   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 285 [08:17AM] Newcomer Mambo
_1_   G-A1   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 286 [08:19AM] Cha Cha
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 287 [08:20AM] Rumba
Beg. Bronze
_3_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 288 [08:22AM] East Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A1   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 289 [08:23AM] Newcomer Bolero
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 290 [08:24AM] Mambo
Beg. Bronze
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 291 [08:26AM] Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_3_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 292 [08:27AM] Beg. Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_3_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 293 [08:29AM] Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_3_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_1_   G-A2   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 294 [08:30AM] Cha Cha
Int. Bronze
_3_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Int. Bronze

Heat 295 [08:31AM] Rumba
Int. Bronze
_4_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_3_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Int. Bronze

Heat 296 [08:33AM] East Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_4_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_3_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
Int. Bronze

Heat 297 [08:34AM] Beg. Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony

Heat 298 [08:35AM] Mambo
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony

Heat 299 [08:37AM] Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_8_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_4_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_7_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 300 [08:38AM] Beg. Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_8_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_5_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_7_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 301 [08:40AM] Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_8_   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_5_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_7_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_6_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 302 [08:41AM] Beg. Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-B1   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 303 [08:42AM] Beg. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance

_1_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 304 [08:44AM] Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_6_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_4_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 305 [08:45AM] Beg. Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_4_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_4_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 306 [08:47AM] Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_6_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_4_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 307 [08:48AM] Beg. Bronze Bolero
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_4_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_1_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 308 [08:49AM] Beg. Bronze Mambo
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_5_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_7_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 309 [08:51AM] Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_6_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_1_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_5_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_3_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 310 [08:52AM] Beg. Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_5_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 311 [08:53AM] Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_5_   G-C1   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_4_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 312 [08:55AM] Beg. Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 313 [08:56AM] Beg. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 314 [08:58AM] Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 315 [08:59AM] Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_2_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_3_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 316 [09:00AM] Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_1_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 317 [09:02AM] Int. Bronze Bolero
_2_   L-A3   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 318 [09:03AM] Int. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_2_   L-A3   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 319 [09:05AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_5_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_4_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio


Heat 320 [09:06AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_5_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_3_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_X_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio


Heat 321 [09:07AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_5_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_3_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio


Heat 322 [09:09AM] Int. Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_4_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-B1   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_6_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 323 [09:10AM] Int. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_2_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-B1   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_6_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 324 [09:11AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Cha Cha
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_6_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 325 [09:13AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Rumba
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_2_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_7_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 326 [09:14AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_5_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_7_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
*S_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 327 [09:16AM] Int. Bronze Bolero
_7_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_5_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_6_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 328 [09:17AM] Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Mambo
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_7_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_6_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 319 [09:18AM] Final Round Int. Bronze Cha Cha

Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 320 [09:20AM] Final Round Int. Bronze Rumba

Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 321 [09:21AM] Final Round Int. Bronze East Coast Swing

Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 324 [09:23AM] Final Round Int. Bronze Cha Cha

Heat 325 [09:24AM] Final Round Int. Bronze Rumba

Heat 326 [09:25AM] Final Round Int. Bronze East Coast Swing

Heat 328 [09:27AM] Final Round Int. Bronze Mambo

Heat 330 [09:28AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 331 [09:29AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 332 [09:31AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   AC-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Lindsey Defosse   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 333 [09:32AM] Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_3_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_5_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 334 [09:34AM] Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_3_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_5_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 335 [09:35AM] Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_2_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_5_   L-A2   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A2   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 336 [09:36AM] Cha Cha
Beg. Bronze
_3_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-A3   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_5_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_2_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_3_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 337 [09:38AM] Rumba
Beg. Bronze
_4_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-A3   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_5_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 338 [09:39AM] East Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_3_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-A3   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_6_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_2_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_5_   L-A3   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 339 [09:40AM] Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_7_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_3_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_5_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_4_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 340 [09:42AM] Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_1_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_5_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 341 [09:43AM] Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-C1   212   Linda Hill   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_1_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_5_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 342 [09:45AM] Int. Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom


Heat 343 [09:46AM] Int. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_1_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 344 [09:47AM] Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_5_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Full Bronze
_1_   L-Z   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 345 [09:49AM] Int. Bronze Rumba
_4_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_5_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Full Bronze
_1_   L-Z   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 346 [09:50AM] Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_5_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 347 [09:52AM] Bolero
Newcomer
_1_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_4_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 348 [09:53AM] Int. Bronze Mambo
_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   514   Richard Peterson   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 349 [09:54AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_1_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_3_   G-C2   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 350 [09:56AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_1_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_3_   G-C2   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 351 [09:57AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_2_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_1_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C2   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 352 [09:58AM] Bolero
Newcomer
_1_   L-B2   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov

_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 353 [10:00AM] Int. Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov

_1_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 354 [10:01AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_5_   L-A1   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6]   L-C1*   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 355 [10:03AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_5_   L-A1   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6]   L-C1*   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 356 [10:04AM] East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_5_   L-A1   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   L-C1*   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 357 [10:05AM] Bolero
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8]   L-C1*   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 358 [10:07AM] Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4]   L-C1*   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 359 [10:08AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_2_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 360 [10:10AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_2_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 361 [10:11AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_2_   L-A2   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   AC-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 362 [10:12AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 363 [10:14AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 364 [10:15AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_3_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_5_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 365 [10:16AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_3_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_5_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 366 [10:18AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_5_   L-A3   182   Maria Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_X_   L-A3   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 367 [10:19AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 368 [10:21AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-A3   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-A3   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A3   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 369 [10:22AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha
_3_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
*S_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_6_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 370 [10:23AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Rumba
_5_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
*S_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_6_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 371 [10:25AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_1_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
*S_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_6_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-B1   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-B1   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 372 [10:26AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_2_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_1_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_4_   L-B1   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 373 [10:28AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-B1   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B1   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B1   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_5_   L-B1   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_6_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 374 [10:29AM] Cha Cha
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 375 [10:30AM] Rumba
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 376 [10:32AM] East Coast Swing
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Daniela Hurtado   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 377 [10:33AM] Bolero
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_3_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 378 [10:34AM] Mambo
Newcomer
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 379 [10:36AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_4_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_2_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_5_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 380 [10:37AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_6_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 381 [10:39AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_5_   L-B2   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_3_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_2_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
*S_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B2   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 382 [10:40AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_8_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_7_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_6_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_2_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_5_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

Heat 383 [10:41AM] Semi-final Round Full Bronze Mambo
_2_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_4_   L-B2   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-B2   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-B2   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_6_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B2   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

Heat 369 [10:43AM] Final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha

Heat 370 [10:44AM] Final Round Full Bronze Rumba

Heat 371 [10:46AM] Final Round Full Bronze East Coast Swing

Heat 379 [10:47AM] Final Round Full Bronze Cha Cha

Heat 380 [10:48AM] Final Round Full Bronze Rumba

Heat 381 [10:50AM] Final Round Full Bronze East Coast Swing

Heat 383 [10:51AM] Final Round Full Bronze Mambo

Heat 384 [10:52AM] Full Bronze Cha Cha
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_1_   L-C1   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 385 [10:54AM] Full Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_1_   L-C1   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_3_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 386 [10:55AM] Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_1_   L-C1   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_5_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_4_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_   G-C1   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 387 [10:57AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_6_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   289   Chio Bell   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

Heat 388 [10:58AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_2_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_3_   L-C1   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-C1   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_5_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom

_2_   G-C1   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_3_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

Heat 389 [10:59AM] Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_2_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 390 [11:01AM] Rumba
Full Bronze
_2_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_1_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 391 [11:02AM] East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_2_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_1_   L-C2   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 392 [11:03AM] Full Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov

_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 393 [11:05AM] Full Bronze Mambo
_1_   L-C2   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov

_2_   G-C2   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 394 [11:06AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_3_   L-A1   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_2_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Bronze

Heat 395 [11:08AM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_3_   L-A1   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_2_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_4_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Bronze

Heat 396 [11:09AM] East Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_3_   L-A1   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   G-A1   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_2_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 397 [11:10AM] Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A1   289   Klaudia Cymerska   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_2_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 398 [11:12AM] Mambo
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A1   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
_2_   G-B2   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 399 [11:13AM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_2_   G-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 400 [11:15AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 401 [11:16AM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   G-A2   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 404 [11:17AM] Semi-final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha
_4_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
*S_   L-B1   181   Maria Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_6_   L-B1   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
*S_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio


Heat 405 [11:19AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_4_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_6_   L-B1   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_8_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_7_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 406 [11:20AM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-B1   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_6_   L-B1   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_8_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_7_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 407 [11:21AM] Open Bronze Bolero
_1_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_4_   L-B1   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_4_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_3_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 408 [11:23AM] Open Bronze Mambo
_2_   L-A2   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A2   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_3_   L-B1   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B1   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_4_   L-B1   289   Jennifer Goldberg   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 404 [11:24AM] Final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha

Heat 409 [11:26AM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_4_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_5_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 410 [11:27AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_4_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 411 [11:28AM] Open Bronze Mambo
_4_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Heat 412 [11:30AM] Open Bronze Bolero
_4_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_3_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 413 [11:31AM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_3_   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-C2   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 414 [11:33AM] Open Bronze Cha Cha
_7_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_7_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

Heat 415 [11:34AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_7_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

Heat 416 [11:35AM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_7_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_8_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

Heat 417 [11:37AM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_3_   L-A3   181   Maria Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_3_   G-B2   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_4_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   G-A3   451   Larry Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 418 [11:38AM] Open Bronze Rumba
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_3_   G-B2   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_4_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 419 [11:39AM] Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_3_   G-B2   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_4_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 420 [11:41AM] Open Bronze Bolero
_4_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_7_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 421 [11:42AM] Open Bronze Mambo
_7_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_8_   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B2   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 422 [11:44AM] Cha Cha
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_2_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_4_   L-A3   181   Maria Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_3_   L-A3   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_X_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 423 [11:45AM] Rumba
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_3_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_X_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 424 [11:46AM] East Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A3   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_3_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_X_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_X_   G-C1   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 425 [11:48AM] Bolero
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_X_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 426 [11:49AM] Mambo
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_X_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
Open Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 427 [11:51AM] Open Adv Bronze Cha Cha
_4_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_3_   L-B1   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B1   181   Maria Wormington   Anna Kalinichenko   Dance Vision McKinney
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_4_   G-B1   451   Larry Wormington   Cristina Rivera   Dance Vision McKinney
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 428 [11:52AM] Open Adv Bronze Rumba
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_4_   L-B1   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 429 [11:53AM] Open Adv Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B1   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_4_   L-B1   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 430 [11:55AM] Open Adv Bronze Bolero
_3_   L-B1   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_4_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 431 [11:56AM] Open Adv Bronze Mambo
_3_   L-B1   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_2_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 432 [11:57AM] Open Adv Bronze Cha Cha
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 433 [11:59AM] Open Adv Bronze Rumba
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 434 [12:00PM] Open Adv Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 435 [12:02PM] Open Adv Bronze Bolero
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_4_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 436 [12:03PM] Open Adv Bronze Mambo
_3_   L-B2   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_6_   L-B2   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 437 [12:04PM] Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 438 [12:06PM] Rumba
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 439 [12:07PM] East Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-A2   289   Delly Ash   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-C1   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 440 [12:09PM] Bolero
Open Bronze
_1_   L-A3   289   Anna Agasyan   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 441 [12:10PM] Mambo
Open Bronze
_1_   L-C1   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_2_   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-C1   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom



Solo 1 [12:11PM] Bronze "Something I Want" Swing Solo
_1_[93.4]   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

Solo 2 [12:14PM] Bronze "Sexy and I Know It" Solo
_1_[93.8]   G-B1   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Solo 3 [12:17PM] Bronze "Swing The Rhythm" Solo
_1_[93.0]   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Solo 4 [12:20PM] Silver American Viennese Waltz (Wed.) Solo
_1_[93.0]   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168

Solo 5 [12:23PM] Bronze Bolero Solo
_1_[92.8]   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

Solo 6 [12:26PM] Bronze "Mack The Knife" Solo
_1_[94.6]   G-C1   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company


[12:29PM] Pro/Am Closed Challenges

Heat 442 [12:29PM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-A   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_4_   L-A   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_5_   L-A   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-A   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_6_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_1_   AC-B   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 443 [12:33PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-B   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-B   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
*S_   L-B   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
*S_   L-B   221   Yamin Zohreh   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B   223   Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_2_   L-B   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-B   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
*S_   L-B   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club
*S_   G-B   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_5_   G-B   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
*S_   G-B   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio


Heat 444 [12:38PM] Newcomer MIB Multi Challenge Rhythm (CC/R/SW)
_1_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_2_   G-A   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_2_   G-B   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_X_   G-B   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-B   476   Tom Warriner   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_3_   G-B   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_   AC-C   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson
_1_   AC-C   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 445 [12:42PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-C   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_4_   L-C   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
*S_   L-C   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_7_   L-C   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-C   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_5_   L-C   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
_8_   L-C   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_6_   L-C   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
*S_   L-C   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_3_   G-C   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
*S_   G-C   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
*S_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
*S_   G-C   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 443 [12:50PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)

Heat 445 [12:54PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)



Heat 446 [12:59PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-SR   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-SR   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_2_   L-SR   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-SR   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_6_   L-SR   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-SR   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-SR   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-SR   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_4_   L-SR   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*S_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
*S_   G-SR   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-SR   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_X_   G-SR   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
*S_   G-SR   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
*S_   G-SR   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 447 [01:03PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-SR   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-SR   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_2_   G-SR   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_5_   G-SR   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

_1_   G-MAS   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs


Heat 448 [01:07PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-MAS   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-MAS   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-MAS   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_3_   L-MAS   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
_4_   L-MAS   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_   L-MAS   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-MAS   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
*S_   G-MAS   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
*S_   G-MAS   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
*S_   G-MAS   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
*S_   G-MAS   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_   G-MAS   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
*S_   G-MAS   482   Paul Luna   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 449 [01:11PM] Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-A   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_1_   AC-B   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 450 [01:15PM] Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_4_   L-B   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-B   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   G-B   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_2_   AC-C   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson
_1_   AC-C   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney

Heat 451 [01:19PM] Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-C   102   Heidi Crown   Denys Karasov   FADS Ahwatukee
_6_   L-C   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-C   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-C   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
_7_   G-C   502   Danny Shea   Elly Gomez   FADS San Diego

Heat 446 [01:24PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)

Heat 448 [01:28PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)



Heat 452 [01:32PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_4_   L-B   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B   152   Leslie Cromwell   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
*S_   L-B   159   Jessica Horton   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
_X_   L-B   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B   223   Jan Lin   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_5_   L-B   234   Carol Lam   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_7_   L-B   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
*S_   L-B   307   Kelly Cmolik   Vlad Bohdanov   VS Dance Club
*S_   G-B   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_6_   G-B   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_1_   G-B   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
*S_   G-B   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
*S_   G-B   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
*S_   G-B   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 453 [01:36PM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-A   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_5_   L-A   167   Lindsey Defosse   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   L-A   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_4_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 454 [01:40PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-SR   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_   L-SR   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_6_   L-SR   172   Terri Harrison   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-SR   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-SR   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*Q_   L-SR   201   Cathy Donnelly   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
*S_   L-SR   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
*S_   L-SR   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_   L-SR   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
*S_   L-SR   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-SR   245   Ellen Stueber   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
*Q_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_5_   L-SR   289   Edie Fasano   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
*S_   G-SR   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
*Q_   G-SR   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*Q_   G-SR   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
*S_   G-SR   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 455 [01:49PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-C   125   Shirley Johnson   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C   145   Cheryl Phillips   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
*S_   L-C   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_5_   L-C   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
_X_   L-C   189   Cecilia Benevich   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
*S_   L-C   212   Kathy Hammersly   Antonio Nunez   La Vida Dance
*S_   L-C   216   Helen Green   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_4_   L-C   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-C   223   Adeline Tom   Adrian Brian   Best Dance/Brian
_1_   G-C   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
*S_   G-C   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
*S_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 456 [01:53PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_   L-MAS   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-MAS   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
*S_   L-MAS   200   Doreen Marchack   Youriy Pavlov   Youriy Pavlov
_4_   L-MAS   206   Joanne Cuthbertson   Vanessa Thomson   Breakaway Ballroom
_1_   L-MAS   230   Barbara Renick   Rostislav Liduch   OC Dance Studio
_5_   L-MAS   258   Ada Loving   Todd Munson   TM Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-MAS   263   Susie Somerville   Colton Gannon   Dynasty Dance Clubs
*S_   L-MAS   302   Jan Murley   Brian McNamee   Cincinnat Ballroom
*S_   G-MAS   412   Bill Savage   Symphony Phillips   Dance Daly Ballroom/Symphony
*S_   G-MAS   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
*S_   G-MAS   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
*S_   G-MAS   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_   G-MAS   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP

Heat 457 [01:57PM] Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_5_   L-B   167   Anna Thede   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio
_3_   L-B   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-B   243   Isabel Errazuriz   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   G-B   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_1_   G-B   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 458 [02:01PM] Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_   L-A   243   Lien Pham   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World

_4_   L-C   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_1_   L-C   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_2_   G-C   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_5_   G-C   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
_3_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-MAS   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

[02:06PM] MIB Closed Scholarships

Heat 459 [02:06PM] Semi-final Round Men In Black Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_5_   G-B   402   Jeff Johnson   Stephanie Munteanu   MBDM 1-31-24
*S_   G-B   407   Stephen Mattingly   Ashley Mattingly   FADS Memorial
_4_   G-B   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-B   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_1_   G-B   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality
_X_   G-B   449   Ernest Ngo   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina
_3_   G-B   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio
*S_   G-B   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_X_   G-B   466   Glenn Miller   Anastasiia Zhuchenko   Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_   G-B   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
_X_   G-B   480   Bouchaib Rabbani   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
*S_   G-B   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_6_   G-B   509   Jim Roberts   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 460 [02:10PM] Men In Black Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_   G-A   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_1_   G-A   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_3_   G-A   454   Dana Morgan   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_6_   G-A   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_5_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_7_   G-A   481   Jon Hooper   Alessia Minaeva   Let's Dance SP
_4_   G-A   513   Paul Hansen   Zana Gant   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_   L-SR   243   Monique Shevel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-SR   283   Gayle Roberts   Lewis Suarez   Lewis Suarez
_1_   L-SR   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA



Solo 9 [02:14PM] Bronze "Billie Jean" Cha Cha Solo
_1_[91.4]   L-B2   167   Niranjala Satkunam   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio



Heat 455 [02:17PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)

Heat 459 [02:21PM] Final Round Men In Black Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)

Heat 454 [02:25PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)

Heat 452 [02:29PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)

Heat 456 [02:34PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)



Solo 7 [02:38PM] Bronze "Waltz/Viennese Medley" Solo
_1_[93.0]   L-B1   167   Mona Osman   Goran Simonji   Footnotes Dance Studio


[02:41PM] Awards



Heat 461 [02:56PM] Pre Silver Cha Cha
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 462 [02:57PM] Pre Silver Rumba
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 463 [02:59PM] Pre Silver East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 464 [03:00PM] Pre Silver Bolero
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 465 [03:01PM] Pre Silver Mambo
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 466 [03:03PM] Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_5_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
Pre Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 467 [03:04PM] Rumba
Pre Silver
_5_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
Pre Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 468 [03:05PM] East Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_5_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
Pre Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 469 [03:07PM] Bolero
Pre Silver
_5_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
Pre Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 470 [03:08PM] Mambo
Pre Silver
_5_   L-B2   122   Fang Chen Ai-Chu   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_1_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-A1   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
Pre Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 471 [03:10PM] Pre Silver Cha Cha
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 472 [03:11PM] Pre Silver Rumba
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 473 [03:12PM] Pre Silver East Coast Swing
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_4_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 474 [03:14PM] Pre Silver Bolero
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_4_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 475 [03:15PM] Pre Silver Mambo
_7_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 476 [03:17PM] Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_2_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 477 [03:18PM] Rumba
Pre Silver
_2_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 478 [03:19PM] East Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_2_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 479 [03:21PM] Bolero
Pre Silver
_2_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 480 [03:22PM] Mambo
Pre Silver
_2_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 481 [03:23PM] Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 482 [03:25PM] Beg. Silver Rumba
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 483 [03:26PM] Beg. Silver East Coast Swing
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 484 [03:28PM] Beg. Silver Bolero
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 485 [03:29PM] Beg. Silver Mambo
_7_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Mila Sheina   Dance Vitality

Heat 486 [03:30PM] Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

Heat 487 [03:32PM] Beg. Silver Rumba
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

Heat 488 [03:33PM] Beg. Silver East Coast Swing
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

Heat 489 [03:35PM] Beg. Silver Bolero
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

Heat 490 [03:36PM] Beg. Silver Mambo
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

Heat 491 [03:37PM] Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_4_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 492 [03:39PM] Beg. Silver Rumba
_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_3_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_2_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 493 [03:40PM] Beg. Silver East Coast Swing
_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_3_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 494 [03:41PM] Beg. Silver Bolero
_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_1_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 495 [03:43PM] Beg. Silver Mambo
_2_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_3_   L-B2   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_1_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_2_   L-B2   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_5_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 496 [03:44PM] Int. Silver Cha Cha
_4_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_1_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 497 [03:46PM] Int. Silver Rumba
_3_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 498 [03:47PM] Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_4_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 499 [03:48PM] Int. Silver Bolero
_5_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 500 [03:50PM] Int. Silver Mambo
_5_   L-A3   122   Sophie Ko   Aaron Huang   Dance 168
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 501 [03:51PM] Int. Silver Cha Cha
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_X_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Kateryna Stytsenko   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 502 [03:53PM] Int. Silver Rumba
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_4_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_X_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Kateryna Stytsenko   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 503 [03:54PM] Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_3_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_X_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Kateryna Stytsenko   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 504 [03:55PM] Int. Silver Bolero
_8_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_7_   L-B1   289   Saundra Hudson   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_X_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Kateryna Stytsenko   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 505 [03:57PM] Int. Silver Mambo
_7_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_6_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   L-B1   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-B1   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_X_   G-B1   448   David Barrow   Kateryna Stytsenko   Dance Vitality
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 506 [03:58PM] Int. Silver Cha Cha
_4_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_8_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 507 [03:59PM] Int. Silver Rumba
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_6_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_3_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_8_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_7_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 508 [04:01PM] Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_7_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_5_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_8_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_3_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 509 [04:02PM] Int. Silver Bolero
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_4_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 510 [04:04PM] Int. Silver Mambo
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_6_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_8_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_2_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 511 [04:05PM] Cha Cha
Int. Silver
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Int. Silver
_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

_1_   AC-B2-MA   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Heat 512 [04:06PM] Rumba
Int. Silver
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Int. Silver
_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

_1_   AC-B2-MA   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Heat 513 [04:08PM] East Coast Swing
Int. Silver
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Int. Silver
_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

_1_   AC-B2-MA   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Heat 514 [04:09PM] Bolero
Int. Silver
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Int. Silver
_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 515 [04:11PM] Mambo
Int. Silver
_3_   L-C1   201   Pamela Jahngen   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Full Silver
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_1_   L-A2   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Int. Silver
_X_   G-C1   491   Jon Ericksen   Alla Novikova   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

_1_   AC-B2-MA   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Heat 516 [04:12PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_4_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 517 [04:13PM] Full Silver Rumba
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 518 [04:15PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_2_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 519 [04:16PM] Full Silver Bolero
_3_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_4_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 520 [04:17PM] Full Silver Mambo
_3_   L-A3   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-A3   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-A3   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_   L-A3   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 521 [04:19PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_4_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_6_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_5_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 522 [04:20PM] Full Silver Rumba
_4_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_6_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_5_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 523 [04:22PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_4_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_6_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_5_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 524 [04:23PM] Full Silver Bolero
_3_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_5_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_4_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 525 [04:24PM] Full Silver Mambo
_4_   L-B1   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_6_   L-B1   131   Dawn Boss   Peter Edwards   Champion Ballroom Academy/Edwards
_5_   L-B1   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_2_   L-B1   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 526 [04:26PM] Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_   L-B2   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_8_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 527 [04:27PM] Full Silver Rumba
_3_   L-B2   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_6_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 528 [04:28PM] Full Silver East Coast Swing
_3_   L-B2   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_1_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_7_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_8_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_2_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 529 [04:30PM] Full Silver Bolero
_3_   L-B2   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 530 [04:31PM] Full Silver Mambo
_5_   L-B2   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-B2   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_4_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_6_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_8_   L-B2   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_1_   L-B2   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-A3   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 531 [04:33PM] Cha Cha
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Full Silver
_2_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Silver
_3_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-A3   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 532 [04:34PM] Rumba
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Silver
_4_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-A3   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 533 [04:35PM] East Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Silver
_4_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-A3   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 534 [04:37PM] Bolero
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Silver
_3_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-A3   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 535 [04:38PM] Mambo
Open Adv Bronze
_1_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_2_   L-C1   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

_1_   L-C2   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
Open Silver
_3_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-A3   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   L-A3   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 536 [04:40PM] Open Silver Cha Cha
_6_   L-B1   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_3_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_7_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_5_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-B1   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 537 [04:41PM] Open Silver Rumba
_4_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_6_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_5_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-B1   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 538 [04:42PM] Open Silver East Coast Swing
_4_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_6_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_5_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-B1   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 539 [04:44PM] Open Silver Bolero
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_4_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-B1   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 540 [04:45PM] Mambo
Open Silver
_4_   L-B1   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_6_   L-B1   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_5_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_3_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-B1   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 541 [04:46PM] Cha Cha
Open Silver
_3_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_2_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Heat 542 [04:48PM] Rumba
Open Silver
_3_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Heat 543 [04:49PM] East Coast Swing
Open Silver
_4_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Heat 544 [04:51PM] Bolero
Open Silver
_3_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Heat 545 [04:52PM] Mambo
Open Silver
_2_   L-C1   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place
Open Adv. Silver
_2_   L-A3   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Heat 546 [04:53PM] Open Silver Cha Cha
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_6_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_3_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 547 [04:55PM] Open Silver Rumba
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 548 [04:56PM] Open Silver East Coast Swing
_1_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 549 [04:58PM] Open Silver Bolero
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 550 [04:59PM] Open Silver Mambo
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B2   187   Joyce Kao   Shawn Torgerson   Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 551 [05:00PM] Open Adv. Silver Cha Cha
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_2_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 552 [05:02PM] Open Adv. Silver Rumba
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_2_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 553 [05:03PM] Open Adv. Silver East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_1_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 554 [05:04PM] Open Adv. Silver Mambo
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_2_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 555 [05:06PM] Open Adv. Silver Bolero
_1_   L-B1   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_3_   L-B1   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_2_   L-B1   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_1_   L-C1   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_   L-C1   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B1   403   Brian Kurtz   Anna Simpson   Kurtz/Simpson

Heat 556 [05:07PM] Open Adv. Silver Cha Cha
_3_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_4_   L-B2   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

Heat 557 [05:09PM] Open Adv. Silver Rumba
_2_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

Heat 558 [05:10PM] Open Adv. Silver East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

Heat 559 [05:11PM] Open Adv. Silver Bolero
_2_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

Heat 560 [05:13PM] Open Adv. Silver Mambo
_2_   L-B2   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom




[05:14PM] 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw)


Heat 561 [05:14PM] A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_2_   L-   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_4_   G-   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

AM 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_2_   AC-   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   AC-   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio



Heat 562 [05:16PM] A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_2_   L-   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_4_   G-   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

AM 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_2_   AC-   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   AC-   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio



Heat 563 [05:17PM] A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_2_   L-   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
_4_   G-   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

AM 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_2_   AC-   451   Larry Wormington   Maria Wormington   Dance Vision McKinney
_1_   AC-   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio




[05:18PM] B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw)

Heat 564 [05:18PM] Semi-final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_2_   L-   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
*S_   L-   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_4_   L-   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_6_   L-   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
*S_   G-   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 565 [05:20PM] Semi-final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_2_   L-   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
*S_   L-   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_5_   L-   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_6_   L-   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
*S_   G-   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 566 [05:21PM] Semi-final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_2_   L-   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-   139   Tami Shirota   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
*S_   L-   221   Kimberly Cruise   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_5_   L-   232   Jasmine Petrasic   Daniele Fulvi   Danika Dance
_6_   L-   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_4_   L-   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   415   Nicholas Hall   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   426   Joshua Griffin   Kasia Kozak   Kasia Dance World
*S_   G-   458   Brian Ames   Danyelle Morley   Just Dancing Studio

Heat 567 [05:22PM] Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_4_   L-   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_3_   L-   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_6_   L-   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_5_   L-   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_X_   G-   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 568 [05:24PM] Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_4_   L-   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_5_   L-   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_7_   L-   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_3_   L-   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_X_   G-   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 569 [05:25PM] Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_3_   L-   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_2_   L-   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_   L-   186   Marcia Bowling   Jozsef Parragh   Jozsef Parragh
*S_   L-   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_5_   L-   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_6_   L-   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_4_   L-   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   G-   416   Tom Napp   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
*S_   G-   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs
_X_   G-   462   Dick Pedersen   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 564 [05:27PM] Final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha

Heat 565 [05:28PM] Final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba

Heat 566 [05:29PM] Final Round B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing



Heat 567 [05:31PM] Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha

Heat 568 [05:32PM] Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba

Heat 569 [05:34PM] Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing




Heat 570 [05:35PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-A   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-A   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom

_1_   AC-B   434   Travis McMurray   Erica McMurray   Johnson City Ballroom

_1_   AC-C-M   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Heat 571 [05:40PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
*S_   L-C   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-C   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-C   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-C   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
*S_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_6_   L-C   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   L-C   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_3_   L-C   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   L-C   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty
_7_   G-C   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 572 [05:46PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_   L-B   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-B   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_6_   L-B   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_3_   L-B   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Heat 573 [05:52PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_   L-SR   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   L-SR   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
*S_   L-SR   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_5_   L-SR   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_4_   L-SR   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
*S_   L-SR   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
*S_   L-SR   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_6_   L-SR   284   Sandy Giller   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA


Heat 574 [05:57PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-MAS   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_1_   L-MAS   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_3_   G-MAS   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

_1_   AC-SR-M   471   Samuel Kaufman   Alexis Pollack   Ladu Dance Studio

Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/S/M)
_1_   L-A   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_2_   L-B   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality



Heat 575 [06:03PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_   L-SR   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_3_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-SR   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_5_   L-SR   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
_4_   G-SR   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

_1_   L-MAS   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-MAS   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_   L-MAS   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

Heat 576 [06:08PM] Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/S/M)
_3_   L-C   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-C   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-C   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-C   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch



Heat 577 [06:14PM] Men In Black Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B)
_2_   G-A   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   G-A   455   Alaine Glick   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

_1_   G-B   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-MAS   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_4_   L-MAS   209   Deb Bamforth   Chris Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-MAS   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
_3_   L-MAS   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty
_5_   G-MAS   465   Edwin Jahngen   Deborah Ulbrich   Krystal Ballroom

Heat 578 [06:20PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_   L-B   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B   156   Erica McMurray   Darian Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom
_1_   L-B   289   Julia Fusco   Jim Clark   JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_   L-B   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty
_5_   G-B   434   Travis McMurray   Tiffany Chancellor   Johnson City Ballroom

Heat 579 [06:25PM] Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-SR   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_5_   L-SR   142   Susan Underwood   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_3_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-SR   245   Jill Ayres   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_4_   G-SR   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom

Heat 580 [06:31PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
*S_   L-C   114   Beth Diachenko   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-C   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_3_   L-C   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_1_   L-C   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
_5_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
*S_   L-C   245   Audrey Schwarzbein   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_6_   L-C   264   Natalie Armstrong   Maksym Lototskyy   Dynasty Dance Clubs
_2_   L-C   284   Heidi Braniff   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   L-C   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty
*S_   G-C   493   Anthony Reboja   Anna Zotova   Anna Zotova

Heat 581 [06:36PM] Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-A   125   Hermelinda Abcede   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-A   201   Maggie Ohsberg   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-A   290   Melissa Franklin   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-B   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 582 [06:42PM] Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_   L-MAS   109   Penelope Parmes   Mikal Watkins   Mikal Watkins Dance
_1_   L-MAS   138   Kay Burton   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-MAS   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_5_   L-MAS   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   L-MAS   280   Jean MacGregor   Erik Cyr   Dancesport Place

Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-A   243   Ana Mendoza   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 580 [06:47PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)

Heat 583 [06:53PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_   L-SR   114   Mary Shaw   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_1_   L-SR   140   Lisa Haig   Kylie Frandsen   Dance Frandsen
_4_   L-SR   142   Paula Delcore   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
*S_   L-SR   145   Joelle Petit Adkins   Aaron Pierce   FADS Artesia
_6_   L-SR   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
*S_   L-SR   193   Leisa Dawson   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
*S_   L-SR   269   Isabel Aldeguer   Curtis Collins   Curtis Collins/Palm Springs Ballroom
_5_   L-SR   284   Terri Lyndall   Sergiy Samchynskyy   Atlanta , GA
*S_   L-SR   290   Diane Stockton   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty

Heat 584 [06:59PM] Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
*S_   L-C   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C   142   Kush Smith   Andrew Escolme   AE Dance
_6_   L-C   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-C   155   Susan LeCoq   Clement Joly   CT Dance Studio
_2_   L-C   178   Kara-Lee Barrow   Dmitry Ilyushenov   Dance Vitality
*S_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_5_   L-C   245   Roseann Wherry   Auris Petrulevicius   Century Dancesport Petrulevicius
_1_   L-C   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch
*S_   L-C   290   Nancy Smith   Hays Hopkins   3Sixty
*S_   G-C   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 583 [07:04PM] Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)

Heat 584 [07:10PM] Final Round Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)


[07:15PM] Awards

Ballroom Beach Bash - Wednesday Evening Session 3


[07:30PM] Adult Rhythm Single Dance Events

Heat 585 [07:30PM] Cha Cha
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 586 [07:31PM] Rumba
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_5_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_4_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 587 [07:32PM] East Coast Swing
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 588 [07:34PM] Bolero
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_2_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 589 [07:35PM] Mambo
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 590 [07:36PM] Open Gold Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   G-B2   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_5_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_   G-B2   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 591 [07:38PM] Open Gold Rumba
_1_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   G-B2   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_5_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_3_   G-B2   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 592 [07:39PM] Open Gold East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_4_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_5_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_2_   G-B2   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 593 [07:41PM] Open Gold Bolero
_1_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_5_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_2_   G-B2   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 594 [07:42PM] Open Gold Mambo
_1_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_3_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_5_   G-B2   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_2_   G-B2   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 595 [07:43PM] Cha Cha
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_4_   L-A3   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_2_   L-A3   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 596 [07:45PM] Rumba
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_3_   L-A3   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_2_   L-A3   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 597 [07:46PM] East Coast Swing
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_4_   L-A3   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_2_   L-A3   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 598 [07:47PM] Bolero
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_4_   L-A3   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_2_   L-A3   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 599 [07:49PM] Mambo
Pre Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-A3   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_4_   L-A3   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_2_   L-A3   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 600 [07:50PM] Open Gold Cha Cha
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 601 [07:52PM] Open Gold Rumba
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 602 [07:53PM] Open Gold East Coast Swing
_2_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 603 [07:54PM] Open Gold Bolero
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 604 [07:56PM] Open Gold Mambo
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_X_   L-C1   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_4_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 605 [07:57PM] Open Adv. Cha Cha
_1_   L-B1   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_5_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 606 [07:59PM] Open Adv. Rumba
_1_   L-B1   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_5_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 607 [08:00PM] Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_1_   L-B1   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_5_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 608 [08:01PM] Open Adv. Bolero
_1_   L-B1   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_5_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_3_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 609 [08:03PM] Open Adv. Mambo
_1_   L-B1   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-B1   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_   L-B1   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_4_   L-B1   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-B1   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 610 [08:04PM] Open Adv. Cha Cha
_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

Heat 611 [08:05PM] Open Adv. Rumba
_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

Heat 612 [08:07PM] Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

Heat 613 [08:08PM] Open Adv. Bolero
_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

Heat 614 [08:10PM] Open Adv. Mambo
_2_   L-B2   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-B2   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_3_   G-B2   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_2_   G-B2   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

Heat 615 [08:11PM] Cha Cha
Full Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_X_   L-A2   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 616 [08:12PM] Rumba
Full Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_X_   L-A2   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 617 [08:14PM] East Coast Swing
Full Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_X_   L-A2   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 618 [08:15PM] Bolero
Full Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_X_   L-A2   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 619 [08:17PM] Mambo
Full Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Gold
_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv.
_X_   L-A2   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 620 [08:18PM] Beg. Gold Cha Cha
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Heat 621 [08:19PM] Beg. Gold Rumba
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Heat 622 [08:21PM] Beg. Gold East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Heat 623 [08:22PM] Beg. Gold Bolero
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Heat 624 [08:23PM] Beg. Gold Mambo
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Heat 625 [08:25PM] Cha Cha
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 626 [08:26PM] Rumba
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 627 [08:28PM] East Coast Swing
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 628 [08:29PM] Bolero
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 629 [08:30PM] Mambo
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A3   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-B2   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
Open Gold
_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 630 [08:32PM] Full Gold Cha Cha
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 631 [08:33PM] Full Gold Rumba
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 632 [08:35PM] Full Gold East Coast Swing
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 633 [08:36PM] Full Gold Bolero
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_3_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 634 [08:37PM] Full Gold Mambo
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-A2   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-A2   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 635 [08:39PM] Cha Cha
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv.
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 636 [08:40PM] Rumba
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv.
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 637 [08:41PM] East Coast Swing
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv.
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 638 [08:43PM] Bolero
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv.
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 639 [08:44PM] Mambo
Beg. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv.
_3_   L-C1   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-C1   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-C1   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-C1   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 640 [08:46PM] Cha Cha
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 641 [08:47PM] Rumba
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 642 [08:48PM] East Coast Swing
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 643 [08:50PM] Bolero
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 644 [08:51PM] Mambo
Int. Gold
_1_   L-A2   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
Open Adv.
_1_   L-A3   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_X_   L-A3   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

_1_   L-C2   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   G-A2   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina


[08:53PM] Open 9-Dance American Challenge

Heat 645 [08:53PM] C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_1_   L-   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_3_   L-   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   G-   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_5_   G-   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance

B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_1_   L-   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_X_   L-   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 646 [08:54PM] C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
_1_   L-   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_3_   L-   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   G-   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_5_   G-   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance

B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
_1_   L-   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_X_   L-   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 647 [08:55PM] C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
_2_   L-   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_3_   L-   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_1_   G-   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_5_   G-   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance

B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
_1_   L-   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_X_   L-   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 648 [08:57PM] C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
_2_   L-   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_3_   G-   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_5_   G-   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance

B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
_1_   L-   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_X_   L-   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 649 [08:58PM] C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
_3_   L-   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   G-   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_5_   G-   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_6_   G-   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance

B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
_1_   L-   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_X_   L-   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance


Heat 650 [08:59PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-A   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   L-B   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

_1_   L-C   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom


Heat 651 [09:06PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Gold Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_X_   L-MAS   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_1_   L-MAS   197   Mary Vines   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom

Pro/Am Seniors Open Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-SR   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown

_1_   L-MAS   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 652 [09:12PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_   L-MAS   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_1_   L-MAS   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-MAS   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 653 [09:19PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_4_   L-SR   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_3_   L-SR   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   L-SR   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   G-SR   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach

Heat 654 [09:26PM] Pro/Am Seniors Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-SR   151   Debra Lajeunesse   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_2_   G-SR   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

_X_   L-MAS   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev

Pro/Am Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-B   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-B   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch


Heat 655 [09:33PM] Pro/Am Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-C   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-C   196   Susan Orne   Alexander Zarek   FADS Las Senadas
_4_   L-C   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_5_   L-C   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego
_1_   L-C   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch

Heat 656 [09:40PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-A   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

_1_   L-C   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_   L-C   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom

Senior Open Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B)
_1_   AC-   459   Thomas Adams   Heather Adams   Team Maura

Heat 657 [09:47PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-B   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_2_   L-B   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_3_   L-B   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Pro/Am Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-C   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_2_   L-C   256   Bonnie Shimrat   Sam Varrin   FADS San Diego
_3_   L-C   257   Mary Williams   Hunter Fusina   FADS San Diego

[09:54PM] MIB Open Adv.Scholarships

Heat 658 [09:54PM] MIB Adv.Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   G-B   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   G-B   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych
_7_   G-B   420   David White   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance
_3_   G-B   442   Michael Carson   Eva Tibenska   Briora Ballroom
_5_   G-B   443   Jeff Hudson   Yuki Haraguchi   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki
_6_   G-B   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_   G-B   511   Dale Emerman   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina



Heat 659 [10:01PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-A   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-A   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA

Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_   L-A   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance

Heat 660 [10:08PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-B   161   Richelle Mercure   Roman Zotov   RS Dance
_4_   L-B   243   Tiffany Miller   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   L-B   251   Yecenia Curtis   Joao Carvalho   Dance With Me USA
_1_   G-B   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

Heat 661 [10:15PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-C   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_5_   L-C   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_6_   L-C   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_7_   L-C   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy
_3_   L-C   277   Kaylee Leonard   Ryan Lockhart   FADS Carmel Mountain Ranch
_4_   G-C   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach


Heat 662 [10:22PM] Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_   L-B   190   Lily Yan   Ilie Bardahan   Lai Lai/Bardahan
_X_   L-B   261   Julie Chen   Ilya Reyzin   House of Dance
_1_   G-B   510   Michael Butler   Oxana Kashkina   Century Dancesport/Kashkina

_1_   L-C   112   Lynn Magnesen   Tomasz Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_2_   L-C   149   Krista Hughes   Tykhon Zhyvkov   Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_   L-C   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_4_   L-C   201   Susan Dagati   Michael Ulrich   Krystal Ballroom
_5_   L-C   243   Victoria Romm   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros


Heat 663 [10:29PM] Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_   L-SR   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_4_   L-SR   151   Nancy Stone   Valerii Golubev   FADS Doylestown
_1_   L-SR   197   Natalie Kerr   Misha Konstatynov   Ultimate Ballroom
_2_   G-SR   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-SR   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

Heat 664 [10:35PM] Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_X_   L-MAS   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_4_   L-MAS   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
_1_   L-MAS   235   Andrea Wishnow   Nikolay Voronovich   Dance Street/Voronovich
_2_   L-MAS   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_3_   G-MAS   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych

Heat 665 [10:40PM] Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_   L-SR   119   Kelly Akol   Jeremy Pilling   Palomar Ballroom
_2_   L-SR   189   Kathy Myers   Marcus Johnson   Mojo Ballroom
_1_   G-SR   410   Scott Magnesen   Izabella Lewandowski   FADS Redondo Beach
_4_   G-SR   467   Earl Shimaoka   Sabine Blyth   West Valley/Sabine/Dance Boulevard/Errett

_X_   L-MAS   143   Toni Tallerino   Radomir Pashev   NRG/Pashev
_3_   L-MAS   162   Ginny Davies   Felipe Telona Jr.   Danzon Inc.
_X_   L-MAS   166   Peggy Lavinsky   Aleko Khudsidze   Aleko Khutsidze
_X_   L-MAS   243   Jackie Siegel   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_1_   L-MAS   243   Evelyn Lamden   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros
_2_   G-MAS   413   Michael McCarthy   Yuliya Sinevych   Patriot Ballroom Sinevych


Heat 666 [10:46PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-A   243   Monica Smith   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros

_1_   L-B   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B   236   Nissa Clark   Lenny Pro   Dance Street/Voronovich

Open Amateur Rhythm (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   AC-   443   Jeff Hudson   Sharon Butler   Champion Ballroom/Haraguchi, Yuki

Heat 667 [10:53PM] Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_   L-C   125   Kim Forrest   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C   221   Kimberly Rhinelander   Andre Baltierra   Baltierra Ballroom
_3_   L-C   262   Carol Silverstein   Matt Hauer   MMA Dance Academy

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_   L-MAS   243   Colleen Ryan   Daniel Vasco   Dancing With The Pros


[11:00PM] Awards

Ballroom Beach Bash - Thursday Matinee Session 4


[07:00AM] Adult Ballroom Single Dance Events
Heat TBD [07:00AM] Full Bronze International Quickstep
_X_   L-Z   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom

Heat TBD [07:00AM] Full Bronze International Tango
_X_   L-Z   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom

Heat TBD [07:00AM] Full Bronze International Waltz
_X_   L-Z   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom


Heat 668 [07:00AM] International Waltz
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_1_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 669 [07:01AM] International Tango
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_1_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 672 [07:02AM] International Quickstep
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_1_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 673 [07:04AM] Beg. Bronze International Waltz
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 674 [07:05AM] Beg. Bronze International Tango
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 675 [07:06AM] Beg. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 676 [07:08AM] Beg. Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_1_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

Heat 677 [07:09AM] Beg. Bronze International Quickstep
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center

_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 678 [07:11AM] Int. Bronze International Waltz
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_3_   L-A3   288   Janine Mendoza   David Fan   Bliss Ballroom Dance

_2_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B2   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise

Heat 679 [07:12AM] Int. Bronze International Tango
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_3_   L-A3   288   Janine Mendoza   David Fan   Bliss Ballroom Dance

_2_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B2   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise

Heat 680 [07:13AM] International Viennese Waltz
Newcomer
_1_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 681 [07:15AM] International Foxtrot
Newcomer
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom

_1_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_2_   L-A3   288   Janine Mendoza   David Fan   Bliss Ballroom Dance

_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B2   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise

Heat 682 [07:16AM] Int. Bronze International Quickstep
_1_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom

_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_3_   L-A3   288   Janine Mendoza   David Fan   Bliss Ballroom Dance

_2_   G-A1   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B2   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise

Heat 683 [07:17AM] International Waltz
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_3_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_4_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 684 [07:19AM] International Tango
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_3_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_4_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 685 [07:20AM] Int. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 686 [07:22AM] International Foxtrot
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 687 [07:23AM] International Quickstep
Beg. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance

_3_   G-A2   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_4_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 688 [07:24AM] International Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_3_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_2_   L-B1   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 689 [07:26AM] International Tango
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_3_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_2_   L-B1   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
Open Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 690 [07:27AM] Int. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_X_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_2_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_1_   L-B1   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World

Heat 691 [07:29AM] International Foxtrot
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_3_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_2_   L-B1   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods

_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 692 [07:30AM] International Quickstep
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_3_   L-B1   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_2_   L-B1   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A2   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Int. Bronze
_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
Open Bronze
_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 693 [07:31AM] Int. Bronze International Waltz
_4_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_8_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_5_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_3_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov

Heat 694 [07:33AM] Int. Bronze International Tango
_6_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_5_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_8_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov

Heat 695 [07:34AM] Int. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_5_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_2_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World

Heat 696 [07:35AM] Int. Bronze International Foxtrot
_5_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_6_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_3_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov

Heat 697 [07:37AM] Int. Bronze International Quickstep
_7_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_8_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_3_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_5_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_6_   L-B2   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov

Heat 698 [07:38AM] International Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A1   152   Suzie Chhouk   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
Int. Bronze
_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 699 [07:40AM] International Tango
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A1   152   Suzie Chhouk   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
Int. Bronze
_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 700 [07:41AM] International Viennese Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Advanced Bronze
_X_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 701 [07:42AM] International Foxtrot
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
Int. Bronze
_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 702 [07:44AM] International Quickstep
Int. Bronze
_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A1   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A1   152   Suzie Chhouk   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
Int. Bronze
_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A1   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 703 [07:45AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 704 [07:47AM] International Tango
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 705 [07:48AM] Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski

_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 706 [07:49AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 707 [07:51AM] International Quickstep
Full Bronze
_2_   L-A3   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-A3   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
Open Advanced Bronze
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Full Bronze
_1_   G-A2   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A2   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-A3   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 708 [07:52AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze
_5_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_7_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_6_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_2_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Heat 709 [07:53AM] International Tango
Full Bronze
_5_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_7_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_6_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_2_   L-B2   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Heat 710 [07:55AM] Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_4_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_5_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_3_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World

Heat 711 [07:56AM] Full Bronze International Foxtrot
_5_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_6_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_3_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Heat 712 [07:58AM] Full Bronze International Quickstep
_5_   L-B2   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_6_   L-B2   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_4_   L-B2   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World

_1_   G-B2   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Heat 713 [07:59AM] International Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise

_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 714 [08:00AM] International Tango
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise

_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 715 [08:02AM] International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash

_1_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 716 [08:03AM] International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 717 [08:05AM] International Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_   L-B1   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash

_1_   L-C1   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-C1   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
Full Bronze
_1_   G-B1   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

_X_   G-C1   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
Open Bronze
_1_   G-A2   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville




Heat 718 [08:06AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_2_   L-SR   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-SR   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_4_   L-SR   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_3_   L-SR   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
_5_   G-SR   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Newcomer MIB Multi Challenge Ballroom (W/T/QS)
_1_   G-A   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

Heat 719 [08:10AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_2_   L-A   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_3_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

_2_   L-C   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_4_   L-C   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus

Heat 720 [08:14AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_3_   L-B   117   Ngan Huynh   Christopher Li   Dance Boulevard/Li
_2_   L-B   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-B   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_4_   G-B   439   Cory Westwick   Delphine Romaire   Footnotes Dance Studio

Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_1_   L-MAS   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-MAS   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise


[08:18AM] MIB Closed Scholarships

Heat 721 [08:18AM] Men In Black Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_1_   G-A   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_3_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-A   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

_2_   G-B   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise
_1_   G-B   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus


Heat 722 [08:23AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_5_   L-SR   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-SR   146   Shirley Johnson   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-SR   157   Kathy Napp   Yuriy Kravets   Kravets Studio
_7_   L-SR   191   Marianne Fischer   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_3_   L-SR   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_4_   L-SR   213   Jenny Oh   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_6_   L-SR   227   Tina Lu   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
_8_   G-SR   414   Ed Larkin   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom

Heat 723 [08:27AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_1_   L-MAS   125   Kris Thomas   Jason LegenDaly   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-MAS   191   Claudia See   Paul Daniells   Dance Wise
_X_   G-MAS   468   John DiBacco   Julianne Daniells   Dance Wise

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_7_   L-B   114   Alyson Bross   Stephen McCann   McCann Dance
_4_   L-B   174   Elizabeth Lensky   Lukas Spisak   Aria Ballroom
_1_   L-B   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_3_   L-B   288   Janine Mendoza   David Fan   Bliss Ballroom Dance
_2_   G-B   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_6_   G-B   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus
_5_   G-B   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville


Heat 724 [08:31AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_5_   L-A   134   Kashish Garg   Alan LaFleur   Briora Ballroom
_1_   L-A   152   Suzie Chhouk   Patrick Stone   The Ballroom KC
_3_   L-A   176   Josie Graham   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_2_   G-A   456   Brock Ater   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura
_6_   G-A   469   Michael Mazzarella   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_4_   G-A   477   Paul Pippin   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 725 [08:35AM] Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_4_   L-C   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C   185   Kimberly Pace Arquilla   Volodymyr Barabash   Barabash
_5_   L-C   193   Karen Carlin   Rafael Labrado   Walters Dance Center
_3_   L-C   199   Linda Miller   Kamil Studenny   Dance DNA/My Dance World
_2_   L-C   210   Milan Lai   Dariusz Michalski   Team Michalski
_6_   G-C   473   Scott Easton   Emily Mertens   Dance Plus


Solo 10 [08:39AM] Bronze Samba Solo
_1_[94.1]   G-C1   433   Gary Grant   Jacklyn Gonyea   Regal Dance Clubs

[08:42AM] Awards


Heat 726 [08:57AM] International Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Full Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 727 [08:59AM] International Tango
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Full Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.3]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 729 [09:00AM] Pre Silver International Foxtrot
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 730 [09:02AM] Pre Silver International Quickstep
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 733 [09:03AM] International Foxtrot
Full Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 735 [09:04AM] Pre Silver International Waltz
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 736 [09:06AM] Pre Silver International Tango
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 737 [09:07AM] Pre Silver International Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Gold International Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 738 [09:08AM] Pre Silver International Foxtrot
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Gold
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 739 [09:10AM] International Quickstep
Pre Silver
_3_   L-B2   139   Lisa Roquemore   John Bernal   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Full Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Gold International Quickstep
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 740 [09:11AM] International Waltz
Open Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Int. Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline

Heat 741 [09:13AM] International Tango
Open Silver Proficiency
_1_[96.9]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-A3   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Int. Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline

Heat 742 [09:14AM] International Foxtrot
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-A3   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Int. Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline

Heat 743 [09:15AM] International Waltz
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Open Gold International Waltz
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 744 [09:17AM] International Tango
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_3_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Open Gold International Tango
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 745 [09:18AM] International Foxtrot
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_3_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Open Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.3]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 746 [09:20AM] International Quickstep
Beg. Silver
_3_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Open Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.1]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya

_1_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste

Heat 747 [09:21AM] Beg. Silver International Waltz
_2_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 748 [09:22AM] Beg. Silver International Tango
_2_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 749 [09:24AM] International Viennese Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance

_X_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 750 [09:25AM] Beg. Silver International Foxtrot
_2_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 751 [09:26AM] International Quickstep
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance

_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Int. Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline


Heat 752 [09:28AM] International Waltz
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Advanced
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 753 [09:29AM] International Tango
Beg. Silver
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.4]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Advanced
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 754 [09:31AM] Beg. Silver International Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Advanced International Viennese Waltz
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 755 [09:32AM] Beg. Silver International Foxtrot
_2_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_1_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_2_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Advanced
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 756 [09:33AM] Beg. Silver International Quickstep
_1_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
_2_   L-B2   234   Laura Sirott   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Open Advanced
_1_   G-J1   602   Trey Adams   Maura Garuccio   Team Maura

Heat 757 [09:35AM] International Waltz
Int. Silver
_1_   L-C2   278   Genevieve Billings   Sergiy Kvashyn   City Dance Hall
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Open Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 758 [09:36AM] International Tango
Int. Silver
_1_   L-C2   278   Genevieve Billings   Sergiy Kvashyn   City Dance Hall
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Open Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 760 [09:37AM] International Foxtrot
Int. Silver
_1_   L-C2   278   Genevieve Billings   Sergiy Kvashyn   City Dance Hall
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Open Adv Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.6]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya
Open Silver
_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 761 [09:39AM] International Quickstep
Int. Silver
_1_   L-C2   278   Genevieve Billings   Sergiy Kvashyn   City Dance Hall
Open Silver
_1_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
Open Adv Silver Proficiency
_1_[97.1]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Int. Silver
_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya

Heat 762 [09:40AM] Int. Silver International Waltz
_3_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_2_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_X_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Int. Silver
_1_   G-Z   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 763 [09:42AM] Int. Silver International Tango
_2_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_3_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_2_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_X_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Int. Silver
_1_   G-Z   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 764 [09:43AM] Int. Silver International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance

_1_   G-A2   506   Michael Nguyen   Xenia Cletova   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya

_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 765 [09:44AM] Int. Silver International Foxtrot
_3_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_3_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Heat 766 [09:46AM] Int. Silver International Quickstep
_2_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_3_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   L-C1   234   Patti Connors   Alexander Novikov   Edelweiss Premier

_1_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

_3_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko

Heat 767 [09:47AM] Int. Silver International Waltz
_1_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_3_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 768 [09:49AM] Int. Silver International Tango
_1_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_3_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 769 [09:50AM] Int. Silver International Viennese Waltz
_X_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_X_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 770 [09:50AM] Int. Silver International Foxtrot
_1_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_3_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_3_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 771 [09:51AM] Int. Silver International Quickstep
_2_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_1_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_1_   G-B1   417   Robb Peterson   Jennifer Corey   Strides Ballroom
_2_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 772 [09:53AM] International Waltz
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   195   Kim Huncharek   Mirko Spano   Focus Ballroom Dance
_3_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Beg. Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Int. Silver
_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 773 [09:54AM] International Tango
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   195   Kim Huncharek   Mirko Spano   Focus Ballroom Dance
_3_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods
Beg. Gold Proficiency
_1_[96.3]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Int. Silver
_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 774 [09:55AM] International Viennese Waltz
Int. Silver
_1_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Full Silver
_1_   G-A3   435   Daniel Eastman   Maya Buirgy   NoCoBallroom/Maya

Heat 775 [09:57AM] Int. Silver International Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   195   Kim Huncharek   Mirko Spano   Focus Ballroom Dance
_3_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods

_3_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 776 [09:58AM] Int. Silver International Quickstep
_1_   L-B2   146   Karen Knauth   Philip Gott   Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_   L-B2   195   Kim Huncharek   Mirko Spano   Focus Ballroom Dance
_3_   L-B2   198   Eleanor Warriner   Dennis Woods   Academy Ballroom Woods

_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 777 [10:00AM] International Waltz
Full Silver
_2_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-A2   506   Michael Nguyen   Xenia Cletova   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 778 [10:01AM] International Tango
Full Silver
_2_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-A2   506   Michael Nguyen   Xenia Cletova   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 780 [10:02AM] International Foxtrot
Beg. Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.6]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Full Silver
_2_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-A2   506   Michael Nguyen   Xenia Cletova   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
Open Silver
_1_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
Full Silver
_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 781 [10:04AM] International Quickstep
Beg. Gold Proficiency
_1_[97.3]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Full Silver
_2_   G-A2   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-A2   506   Michael Nguyen   Xenia Cletova   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_X_   AC-C1   527   Bryan Hainline   Sarah Hainline   Starlite Ballroom Hainline
Open Silver
_1_   AC-B2   411   Sandra Gladney   Linda Smith   Vault Dance Studio

Heat 782 [10:05AM] Full Silver International Waltz
_3_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_5_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   204   Mary Wong   Stefano Di Brino   Studio M Ballroom Club DiBrino
_4_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 783 [10:07AM] Full Silver International Tango
_3_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_5_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   204   Mary Wong   Stefano Di Brino   Studio M Ballroom Club DiBrino
_4_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 785 [10:08AM] Full Silver International Foxtrot
_4_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   204   Mary Wong   Stefano Di Brino   Studio M Ballroom Club DiBrino
_3_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_2_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 786 [10:09AM] Full Silver International Quickstep
_3_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_5_   L-B1   176   Sara Reeder   Roman Nagibin   Beyond Ballroom
_1_   L-B1   204   Mary Wong   Stefano Di Brino   Studio M Ballroom Club DiBrino
_4_   L-B1   213   Liz Travieso   Mattia Bielli   La Vida Dance
_2_   L-B1   271   Soo Kim   Radu Sterban   DanseAZA Studio, Radu Sterban

_1_   G-B1   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance

Heat 787 [10:11AM] International Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-B2   222   Susan Wells   Oreste Alitto   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Full Silver
_4_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_X_   G-B2   484   Jim Beaver   Zhenia Casanave   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
_1_   G-B2   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 788 [10:12AM] International Tango
Full Silver
_2_   L-B2   195   Kim Huncharek   Mirko Spano   Focus Ballroom Dance
_1_   L-B2   222   Susan Wells   Oreste Alitto   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.4]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Full Silver
_4_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-B2   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Full Silver
_1_   G-Z   484   Jim Beaver   Zhenia Casanave   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto

Heat 789 [10:13AM] Full Silver International Viennese Waltz
_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_1_   G-B2   484   Jim Beaver   Zhenia Casanave   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
Full Silver International Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-B1   132   Jane Shi   Mikhail Avdeev   South Bay/Avdeev
_1_   L-B1   204   Mary Wong   Stefano Di Brino   Studio M Ballroom Club DiBrino

Heat 790 [10:15AM] Full Silver International Foxtrot
_1_   L-B2   222   Susan Wells   Oreste Alitto   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto

_5_   G-B2   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman
_3_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_2_   G-B2   484   Jim Beaver   Zhenia Casanave   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
_1_   G-B2   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 791 [10:16AM] Full Silver International Quickstep
_1_   L-B2   222   Susan Wells   Oreste Alitto   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto

_2_   G-B2   419   Phil Agins   Alexandra Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_   G-B2   461   Mike Dawson   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
_3_   G-B2   484   Jim Beaver   Zhenia Casanave   Dance Discover/Oreste Alitto
_1_   G-B2   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 792 [10:18AM] International Waltz
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Full Silver
_3_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-C1   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 793 [10:19AM] International Tango
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Full Silver
_3_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_2_   G-C1   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 794 [10:20AM] Full Silver International Viennese Waltz
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance

_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 795 [10:22AM] International Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Full Silver
_4_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko
_3_   G-C1   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 796 [10:23AM] Full Silver International Quickstep
_1_   L-C1   127   Sarah Hainline   Jonas Kazlauskas   JK Dance
_2_   L-C1   138   Deborah Ettinger   Joseph Hopwood   Dance Daly Ballroom

_4_   G-C1   470   Jerry Hernandez   Mireille Gineste   Mireille Gineste
_2_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
_1_   G-C1   487   Steven Dong   Kristina Kudelko   Kristina Kudelko
_3_   G-C1   489   Tom Grebel   Tetyana Kuts   La Vida Dance

Heat 797 [10:25AM] International Waltz
Open Silver
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_   L-C1   227   Elaine Hwa   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
Pre Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Silver
_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 798 [10:26AM] International Tango
Open Silver
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_   L-C1   227   Elaine Hwa   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
Pre Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Silver
_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 799 [10:27AM] Open Silver International Viennese Waltz
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_   L-C1   227   Elaine Hwa   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov

_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville

Heat 800 [10:29AM] International Foxtrot
Open Silver
_2_   L-C1   147   Kat Halper   David Alvarez   Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_   L-C1   227   Elaine Hwa   Ivan Spasov   West Valley Dance/Spasov
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.7]   L-C2*   295   Josie Lee   Alex Milov   Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_   G-A1   463   Kyle Sciolaro   Mary Pinizzotto   Amigos Dance
Open Silver
_1_   G-C1   478   Don Srygley   Shalene Archer   Dance Nashville
Open Adv. Silver
_1_   G-B1   409   Less Antman   Elisa McCann   McCann Dance/Antman

Heat 801 [10:30AM] International Quickstep