Ballroom Beach Bash 

Heat TBD
_4_ 1 Andre Paramonov Natalie Paramonov Boca Raton, FL
_1_ 2 Dusan Dragovic Valeria Dragovic London, England
_5_ 3 Artur Tarnavskyy Anastasiya Danilova Boca Raton, FL
_3_ 4 Nick Cheremukhin . Viktorija Los Angeles, CA
_2_ 5 Travis Tuft Jaimee Tuft Fairfield, NJ

Ballroom Beach Bash - Tuesday Evening Session 1



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 1 Newcomer Samba
_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 2 Newcomer Bachata
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 3 West Coast Swing
Newcomer
_2_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 4 Merengue
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Newcomer
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 5 Newcomer Hustle
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 6 Newcomer Salsa
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 7 Newcomer Country 2-Step
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 8 Bachata
Newcomer
_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Beg. Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 9 Newcomer Merengue
_1_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 10 Hustle
Newcomer
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 11 Newcomer Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 12 Bachata
Newcomer
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Int. Bronze
_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 13 Salsa
Newcomer
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 14 Beg. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 15 Paso Doble
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 16 Beg. Bronze Hustle
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 17 Beg. Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 18 Argentine Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 19 Beg. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 20 Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Open Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 21 West Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Int. Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 22 Beg. Bronze Hustle
_4_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 23 Beg. Bronze Salsa
_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 24 Night Club
Newcomer
_1_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 25 Beg. Bronze Country 2-Step
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 26 Beg. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 27 Beg. Bronze Bachata
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 28 West Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 29 Beg. Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_3_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 30 Beg. Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 31 Beg. Bronze Salsa
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 32 Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Beg. Bronze
_3_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 33 Merengue
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 34 Salsa
Beg. Bronze
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 35 Int. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 36 Hustle
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 37 Salsa
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 38 Int. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 39 Bachata
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 40 West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 41 Int. Bronze Hustle
_2_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 42 Int. Bronze Salsa
_6_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 43 Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Full Bronze
_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 44 Int. Bronze Country 2-Step
_1_ L-B1 239 Tracy Kelly Matt Brown Sway Ballroom Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 45 Int. Bronze Samba
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 46 Bachata
Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
Open Bronze
_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 47 West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Open Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_1_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 48 Int. Bronze Merengue
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 49 Hustle
Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 50 Int. Bronze Salsa
_3_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_2_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 51 Bachata
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_2_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Int. Bronze
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 52 West Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 53 Argentine Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
Full Bronze
_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 54 Samba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 55 Bachata
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 56 Full Bronze West Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_2_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 57 Hustle
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 58 Salsa
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 59 Night Club
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_X_ AC-B2 467 Joshua Cua Priscilla Latter B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 60 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Open Bronze
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 61 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 62 Full Bronze Merengue
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 63 Hustle
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 64 Salsa
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 185 Vickie Wade Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 199 Nora Wall Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 65 Bachata
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 66 Merengue
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Full Bronze
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ AC-B1 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 67 Argentine Tango
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 68 Paso Doble
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 69 West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 70 Night Club
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 71 Argentine Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Bronze
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_1_ AC-A3 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Nivedita Agnihotri B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 72 Salsa
Full Bronze
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_1_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 73 Night Club
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 74 Bachata
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-A3 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 75 West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 76 Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int. Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 77 Salsa
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-A3 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Int. Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 78 Night Club
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Open Silver
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 79 Argentine Tango
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 80 West Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_4_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 81 Merengue
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 82 Salsa
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_4_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 83 Night Club
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 84 Argentine Tango
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 85 Bachata
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 86 West Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 87 Merengue
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 88 Hustle
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 89 Salsa
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_2_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 90 Night Club
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 91 Argentine Tango
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 92 West Coast Swing
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A3 255 Cynthia Roehl Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-A3 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 93 Night Club
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 94 West Coast Swing
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A3 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 95 West Coast Swing
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver
_X_ L-A2 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 96 West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 97 Merengue
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 98 Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 99 Night Club
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 100 Open Adv Bronze Argentine Tango
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 101 Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 102 Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 103 Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 104 West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 105 Merengue
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 106 Hustle
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 107 Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_3_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_X_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 108 Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 109 Bachata
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_X_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_2_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 110 West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_3_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 111 Merengue
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 112 Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Open Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 113 Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Full Silver
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 114 Night Club
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 115 Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-B1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_3_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 116 West Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 117 Hustle
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
Int. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 118 Salsa
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_2_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 119 Argentine Tango
Open Adv Bronze
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 120 Bachata
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.3] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 121 Salsa
Pre Silver
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 122 Bachata
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.7] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 123 Salsa
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[96.0] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 124 Samba
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 125 Pre Silver Bachata
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 126 Hustle
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 127 Samba
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 128 Pre Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 129 Pre Silver Argentine Tango
_2_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 130 Pre Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 131 West Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 132 Pre Silver Argentine Tango
_2_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 133 Samba
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 134 Paso Doble
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 135 Int. Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 136 Samba
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 137 Samba
Int. Silver
_1_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 138 Int. Silver Argentine Tango
_X_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 139 Full Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 140 Samba
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 141 Paso Doble
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 142 Full Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 143 Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 144 Open Silver Samba
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 145 Paso Doble
Open Silver
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 146 Open Silver Salsa
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 147 Open Silver Samba
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 148 Open Silver Paso Doble
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 149 Bachata
Open Silver
_2_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 150 Open Silver West Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 151 Hustle
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Silver
_2_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 152 Paso Doble
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 185 Victoria Hayne Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 153 Open Silver Salsa
_2_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 154 Open Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Symphony Phillips McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 155 Bachata
Full Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 156 West Coast Swing
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 157 Hustle
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 158 Salsa
Full Silver
_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Open Silver
_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 159 Open Silver Night Club
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-B2 170 Laura Harvell Marcus Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 160 Open Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_1_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Symphony Phillips McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 161 Samba
Pre Silver
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Open Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 162 Open Adv. Silver Bachata
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 163 Open Adv. Silver Salsa
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 164 Open Adv. Silver Night Club
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 165 Open Adv. Silver Argentine Tango
_1_ L-B1 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Symphony Phillips McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 166 Open Adv. Silver Bachata
_2_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 167 Argentine Tango
Full Silver
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 175 Patricia Bray Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Symphony Phillips McCann Dance/Antman


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 1 Silver "Crazy" Hustle Solo
_1_[96.3] L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 168 Pro/Am Open Night Club Challenge (H/NightClub/WC)
_1_ L-C 109 Mimie Pestanas Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_2_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_1_ L-MAS 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_1_ AC-C 466 Eric Roehl Cynthia Roehl B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 169 Pro/Am Open Night Club Challenge (H/NightClub/WC)
_X_ L-A 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ L-B 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 170 Pro/Am Open Latin Club Challenge (Bachata/Merangue/ Salsa)
_1_ L-SR 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 171 Pro/Am Open Latin Club Challenge (Bachata/Merangue/ Salsa)
_1_ L-B 131 Jessica Collins Noe Nesmith Level Up Dance Studios
_2_ L-B 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-C 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

Awards - Pro/Am Open Night Club Challenges

Ballroom Beach Bash - Wednesday Matinee Session 2



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 172 Newcomer Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 173 Newcomer Rumba
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 174 Newcomer East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 175 Newcomer Bolero
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 176 Newcomer Mambo
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 177 Newcomer Cha Cha
_4_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 178 Newcomer Rumba
_4_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 179 Newcomer East Coast Swing
_4_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 180 Newcomer Bolero
_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 181 Newcomer Mambo
_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 182 Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 183 Beg. Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 184 Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 185 Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 186 Beg. Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 187 Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 188 Beg. Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 189 Beg. Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-A1 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance

_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 190 Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_6_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_1_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 191 Beg. Bronze Rumba
_6_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_5_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 192 Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_6_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_5_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 193 Beg. Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 194 Beg. Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_1_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 195 Beg. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 196 Beg. Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 197 Beg. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 198 Beg. Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 199 Beg. Bronze Mambo
_1_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 200 Cha Cha
Beg. Bronze
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_4_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 201 Rumba
Beg. Bronze
_4_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 202 East Coast Swing
Beg. Bronze
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 203 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 204 Mambo
Beg. Bronze
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
Beg. Bronze
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 205 Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 174 Monica Smith Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A1 264 Jannet Seda Paul Wisniewski Bailamos Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 206 Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A1 174 Monica Smith Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A1 264 Jannet Seda Paul Wisniewski Bailamos Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 207 Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 174 Monica Smith Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A1 222 Caroline Cooper Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A1 264 Jannet Seda Paul Wisniewski Bailamos Dance

_2_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 208 Int. Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 209 Int. Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A1 174 Monica Smith Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 210 Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 211 Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 212 Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 213 Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 214 Int. Bronze Rumba
_1_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 215 Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 216 Int. Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 217 Int. Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 218 Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 219 Int. Bronze Rumba
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 220 East Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_4_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 221 Cha Cha
Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 222 Rumba
Int. Bronze
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 223 East Coast Swing
Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Newcomer
_1_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 224 Int. Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 225 Int. Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 226 Cha Cha
Int. Bronze
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_4_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 227 Rumba
Int. Bronze
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_4_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 228 Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ G-B2 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego
_5_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 229 Int. Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 230 Int. Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 231 Int. Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_4_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 232 Int. Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 233 Int. Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_4_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 234 Int. Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 235 Int. Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 236 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 237 Rumba
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.2] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 238 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_2_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 239 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_4_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 240 Rumba
Full Bronze
_4_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_7_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 241 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_4_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_7_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
Full Bronze
_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 242 Bolero
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_4_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.8] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 243 Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_4_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.6] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 244 Cha Cha
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_6_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 245 Rumba
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_7_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.8] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 246 East Coast Swing
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_7_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 247 Bolero
Full Bronze
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-B1 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 248 Mambo
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ L-B1 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 249 Full Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 250 Full Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 251 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 252 Full Bronze Bolero
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 253 Full Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 254 Full Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_5_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 255 Full Bronze Rumba
_5_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_4_ L-C1 262 Emma Rabbani Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 256 Full Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 257 Full Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 258 Full Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-C1 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 259 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A2 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 260 Open Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A2 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 261 Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A2 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A2 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 262 Open Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A2 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 263 Open Bronze Mambo
_3_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A2 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 264 Open Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 265 Open Bronze Rumba
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 266 Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 267 Open Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 268 Open Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_3_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Semi-final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
*S_ L-B1 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
*S_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Semi-final Round Open Bronze Rumba
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
*S_ L-B1 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_7_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
*S_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 Semi-final Round Open Bronze East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
*S_ L-B1 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
*S_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
*S_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Semi-final Round Open Bronze Bolero
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
*S_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
*S_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
*S_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 273 Open Bronze Mambo
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_8_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_6_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 274 Cha Cha
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 275 Rumba
Open Bronze
_2_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 276 East Coast Swing
Open Bronze
_3_ L-B2 109 Sandy Mandel Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C1 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 277 Bolero
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 278 Mambo
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-C1 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-A2 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 269 Final Round Open Bronze Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 270 Final Round Open Bronze Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 271 Final Round Open Bronze East Coast Swing

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 272 Final Round Open Bronze Bolero

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 279 Open Adv Bronze Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 280 Open Adv Bronze Rumba
_2_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 281 Open Adv Bronze East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 282 Open Adv Bronze Bolero
_3_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 283 Open Adv Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-A3 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-A3 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 284 Cha Cha
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.4] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 285 Rumba
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_4_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.2] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 286 East Coast Swing
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-A2* 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 287 Open Adv Bronze Bolero
_1_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_5_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_4_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 288 Open Adv Bronze Mambo
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_6_ L-B1 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ L-B1 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_5_ L-B1 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_4_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10A Silver "Chicago Medley" Solo
_1_[98.2] L-C2 266 Sandy Long Jason Rivers Champion Ballroom/Rivers



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 289 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_5_ L-SR 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-SR 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_6_ L-SR 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ G-SR 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_4_ G-SR 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_3_ L-MAS 137 Cheryl Willeford Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-MAS 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_4_ G-MAS 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-MAS 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 290 Pro/Am Seniors Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-SR 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-SR 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-SR 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_3_ G-SR 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_1_ L-MAS 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group

Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 291 Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-B 164 April Lyndon Sergio Sanchez FADS Madison West
_1_ L-B 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G-B 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_6_ G-B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 292 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_3_ L-A 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_1_ L-A 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_4_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_X_ L-A 264 Jannet Seda Paul Wisniewski Bailamos Dance
_5_ G-A 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Open Bronze 3-Dance
_1_ L-C 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-C 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-B 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-B 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
*S_ L-B 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_5_ L-B 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
*S_ G-B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
*S_ G-B 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 294 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)
_4_ L-C 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-C 111 Karen Johnson Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_6_ L-C 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-C 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_5_ L-C 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-C 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_1_ L-C 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-B 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_3_ G-B 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 293 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Rhythm 3 Dance (CC/R/SW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10B Silver "Little Things" Solo
_1_[97.8] L-C1 266 LaDonna Karma Jason Rivers Champion Ballroom/Rivers


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 295 Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_ L-SR 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-SR 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov

_1_ L-MAS 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 296 Pro/Am Open Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-C 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_X_ L-C 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-C 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 297 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_1_ L-A 174 Monica Smith Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_4_ L-A 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A 238 Yvonne Ajaltouni Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_5_ L-A 264 Jannet Seda Paul Wisniewski Bailamos Dance
_6_ G-A 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
*S_ L-B 143 Renee Telfer Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ L-B 191 Hermelinda Abcede Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-B 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_1_ L-B 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-B 238 Heidi Berry Angelo Verezzano Sway Ballroom Dance
_6_ L-B 241 Uriell Guegan Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_4_ L-B 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
*S_ G-B 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 299 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-C 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-C 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_5_ L-C 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-C 144 Norma Sanchez Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_1_ L-C 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
_4_ G-C 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 298 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 300 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_3_ L-SR 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-SR 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_1_ L-SR 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR 229 Helen Green Yuki Haraguchi Haraguchi, Yuki
_5_ L-SR 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_4_ G-SR 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_6_ G-SR 419 Russ Monckton Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 301 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW)
_2_ L-MAS 174 Monique Shevel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_4_ L-MAS 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_1_ L-MAS 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-MAS 241 Judith Davis Jonathan Davis The Releva Dance Group
_6_ G-MAS 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-MAS 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport


Awards



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 303 Pre Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_5_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 304 Pre Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_5_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 305 Pre Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_5_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 306 Pre Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_3_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 307 Pre Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A2 222 Julia Fusco Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_4_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 308 Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_2_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 309 Rumba
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_3_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 310 East Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 311 Pre Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_3_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 312 Mambo
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Pre Silver
_2_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 313 Cha Cha
Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 314 Rumba
Pre Silver
_3_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 423 Allen Brown Yuki Haraguchi Just Dance OC
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 315 East Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 316 Bolero
Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 317 Mambo
Pre Silver
_2_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_5_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 318 Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

Beg Silver
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 319 Beg. Silver Rumba
Pre Silver Rumba
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

Beg. Silver
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 320 Beg. Silver East Coast Swing
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

Beg. Silver
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 321 Bolero
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 322 Mambo
Pre Silver
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 323 Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 324 Rumba
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Yuki Haraguchi Just Dance OC
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 325 Beg. Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_2_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 326 Beg. Silver Bolero
_1_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 327 Beg. Silver Mambo
_1_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 328 Cha Cha
Beg. Silver
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 329 Rumba
Beg. Silver
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-B2 423 Allen Brown Yuki Haraguchi Just Dance OC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 330 East Coast Swing
Beg. Silver
_5_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 331 Bolero
Beg. Silver
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 332 Mambo
Beg. Silver
_5_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_3_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 333 Beg. Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 334 Beg. Silver Rumba
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Yuki Haraguchi Just Dance OC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 335 East Coast Swing
Beg. Silver
_2_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 336 Beg. Silver Bolero
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 337 Beg. Silver Mambo
_1_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 338 Int. Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 339 Int. Silver Rumba
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 340 Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_4_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 341 Int. Silver Bolero
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 342 Int. Silver Mambo
_4_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_5_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 343 Int. Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 344 Int. Silver Rumba
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 345 Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 346 Int. Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 347 Int. Silver Mambo
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 348 Int. Silver Cha Cha
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-B2 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 349 Int. Silver Rumba
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-B2 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 350 Int. Silver East Coast Swing
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-B2 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 351 Int. Silver Bolero
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-B2 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 352 Int. Silver Mambo
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-B2 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_4_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 353 Cha Cha
Int. Silver
_4_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_6_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 354 Rumba
Int. Silver
_3_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_6_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_5_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 355 East Coast Swing
Int. Silver
_5_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_6_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 356 Bolero
Int. Silver
_2_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_6_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_5_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 357 Mambo
Int. Silver
_2_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 358 Full Silver Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 359 Full Silver Rumba
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 360 Full Silver East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 117 Dawn Boss Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 361 Full Silver Bolero
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 362 Full Silver Mambo
_5_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 363 Full Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 364 Full Silver Rumba
_2_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_6_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 365 Full Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_3_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 366 Full Silver Bolero
_2_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 367 Full Silver Mambo
_2_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-A2 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 368 Full Silver Cha Cha
_5_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 369 Full Silver Rumba
_5_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 370 Full Silver East Coast Swing
_5_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 371 Full Silver Bolero
_5_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 372 Full Silver Mambo
_5_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_2_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 373 Full Silver Cha Cha
_4_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_3_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_7_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_6_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 374 Full Silver Rumba
_4_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_3_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_6_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_7_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 375 Full Silver East Coast Swing
_6_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_7_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 376 Full Silver Bolero
_4_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_6_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 377 Full Silver Mambo
_4_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_7_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_6_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 378 Open Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 379 Open Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 380 Open Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 381 Open Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 382 Open Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 383 Open Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_7_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 384 Open Silver Rumba
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_7_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 385 Open Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_7_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 386 Open Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_6_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 387 Open Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_7_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 388 Open Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_X_ G-B1 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 389 Open Silver Rumba
_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_X_ G-B1 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 390 Open Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_X_ G-B1 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 391 Open Silver Bolero
_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_X_ G-B1 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 392 Open Silver Mambo
_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_X_ G-B1 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 393 Open Silver Cha Cha
_4_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 394 Open Silver Rumba
_4_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_2_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 395 Open Silver East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_1_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 396 Open Silver Bolero
_4_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_1_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 397 Open Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_1_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 398 Open Adv. Silver Cha Cha
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 399 Open Adv. Silver Rumba
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 400 Open Adv. Silver East Coast Swing
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 401 Open Adv. Silver Bolero
_2_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 402 Open Adv. Silver Mambo
_4_ L-B1 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 403 Open Adv. Silver Cha Cha
_1_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 404 Open Adv. Silver Rumba
_1_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 405 Open Adv. Silver East Coast Swing
_1_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 406 Open Adv. Silver Bolero
_1_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 407 Open Adv. Silver Mambo
_1_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_1_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-C1 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman





_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 408 A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 409 A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 410 A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 411 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_6_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_5_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_7_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 412 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
_4_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_5_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_7_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 413 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
_4_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha
_7_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
*S_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_6_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_4_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_5_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba
*S_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_4_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_6_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing
*S_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_4_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_6_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 417 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_5_ L-SR 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_X_ L-SR 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_6_ L-SR 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_4_ L-SR 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ L-SR 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_1_ L-SR 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 414 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Cha Cha

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 415 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Rumba

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 416 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Swing


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 418 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-MAS 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-MAS 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_6_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-MAS 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-MAS 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_5_ L-MAS 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio
_7_ G-MAS 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 419 Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/S/M)
_1_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-C 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-C 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-C 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_5_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-B 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 420 Pro/Am Seniors Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_ L-SR 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-SR 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_3_ L-SR 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_X_ G-SR 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 421 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_4_ L-B 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_3_ L-B 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_5_ G-B 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 422 Pro/Am Seniors Open Silver Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_ L-MAS 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-MAS 271 Nadine Kawaguchi Dmitry Nikolaev Herzog Dance Studio

Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-A 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 423 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-A 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A 255 Nivedita Agnihotri Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_3_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-C 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-C 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-C 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-C 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ G-C 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 424 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_5_ L-B 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-B 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B 199 Jenny Mateleska Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_2_ L-B 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_3_ L-B 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ G-B 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
*S_ L-SR 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L-SR 151 Carmen Kleiner Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-SR 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_4_ L-SR 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_6_ L-SR 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
*S_ L-SR 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L-SR 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
_X_ G-SR 457 Jeff Hudson Yuki Haraguchi Champion Ballroom/Jeff Hudson

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 426 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_4_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-C 132 Tessy Thatchenkery Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-C 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_2_ L-C 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-C 244 Mara Morner-Ritt Alex Demkin Alex Demkin
_6_ G-C 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 427 Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-MAS 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-MAS 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_7_ L-MAS 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_5_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-MAS 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-MAS 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_6_ G-MAS 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 425 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 428 Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ G-A 465 Himanshu Bhatnagar Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_1_ L-B 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ G-B 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 429 Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_3_ L-C 117 Josephine Farmer Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-C 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-C 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_1_ L-C 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_7_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_8_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 2 Silver "Beauty and the Beast" Bolero Solo
_1_[96.2] G-A2 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 430 Pro/Am Open Silver Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_2_ L-SR 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_3_ L-SR 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-SR 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_2_ L-MAS 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ G-MAS 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko


Awards

Ballroom Beach Bash - Wednesday Evening Session 3



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 431 Cha Cha
Pre Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Pre Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 432 Rumba
Pre Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Pre Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 433 East Coast Swing
Pre Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Pre Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 434 Bolero
Pre Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Pre Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 435 Mambo
Pre Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Full Gold
_1_ L-B2 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_2_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 436 Beg. Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 437 Beg. Gold Rumba
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 438 Beg. Gold East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_2_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 439 Beg. Gold Bolero
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 440 Beg. Gold Mambo
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_2_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 441 Cha Cha
Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 442 Rumba
Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 443 East Coast Swing
Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 444 Bolero
Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Gold
_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 445 Mambo
Int. Gold
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
Open Gold
_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
Int. Gold
_1_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_2_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 446 Int. Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 447 Int. Gold Rumba
_1_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 448 Int. Gold East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 449 Int. Gold Bolero
_1_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 450 Int. Gold Mambo
_1_ L-B2 174 Mary Nierman Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 451 Full Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 452 Full Gold Rumba
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 453 Full Gold East Coast Swing
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 454 Full Gold Bolero
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_1_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 455 Full Gold Mambo
_1_ L-B1 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_1_ G-B1 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
_2_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 456 Full Gold Cha Cha
_1_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 457 Full Gold Rumba
_1_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 458 Full Gold East Coast Swing
_1_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 459 Full Gold Bolero
_1_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 460 Full Gold Mambo
_1_ L-C1 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 461 Open Gold Cha Cha
_3_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 462 Open Gold Rumba
_3_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 463 Open Gold East Coast Swing
_3_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 464 Open Gold Bolero
_3_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 465 Open Gold Mambo
_3_ L-A3 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 466 Cha Cha
Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 467 Rumba
Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 468 East Coast Swing
Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 469 Bolero
Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 470 Mambo
Open Gold
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
Pre Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 471 Open Gold Cha Cha
_5_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 472 Open Gold Rumba
_4_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 473 Open Gold East Coast Swing
_5_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 474 Open Gold Bolero
_4_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 475 Open Gold Mambo
_5_ L-B1 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 476 Cha Cha
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Gold
_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 477 Rumba
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Gold
_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 478 East Coast Swing
Open Gold
_2_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Gold
_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 479 Bolero
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Gold
_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 480 Mambo
Open Gold
_1_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B2 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Beg. Gold
_1_ G-B2 452 Sal Rodriguez Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Gold
_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 481 Open Adv. Cha Cha
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-A2 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 482 Open Adv. Rumba
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-A2 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 483 Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-A2 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 484 Open Adv. Bolero
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-A2 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 485 Open Adv. Mambo
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-A1 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_1_ G-A2 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 486 Open Adv. Cha Cha
_4_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-A3 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 487 Open Adv. Rumba
_4_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-A3 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 488 Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_4_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-A3 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 489 Open Adv. Bolero
_2_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-A3 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 490 Open Adv. Mambo
_2_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_4_ L-A3 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-A3 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 491 Open Adv. Cha Cha
_X_ L-B1 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_2_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 492 Open Adv. Rumba
_X_ L-B1 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 493 Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_X_ L-B1 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_2_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 494 Open Adv. Bolero
_X_ L-B1 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 495 Open Adv. Mambo
_X_ L-B1 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 496 Open Adv. Cha Cha
_1_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_4_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 497 Open Adv. Rumba
_3_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_1_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 498 Open Adv. East Coast Swing
_4_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_1_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 499 Open Adv. Bolero
_1_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_3_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 500 Open Adv. Mambo
_2_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_4_ L-B2 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_X_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 501 Pro/Am Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-C 174 Suanne Summers Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 502 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_3_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_2_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 503 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 504 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 505 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 506 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_4_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
***Merge 9-Dance heats with DSQ heat***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 507 Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Cha Cha
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 508 Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Rumba
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 509 Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Swing
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 510 Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Bolero
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 511 Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Mambo
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 512 Pro/Am Seniors Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-SR 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_X_ G-SR 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_2_ L-MAS 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-MAS 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 513 Pro/Am Seniors Open Gold Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-SR 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin

_1_ L-MAS 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

Pro/Am Seniors Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-SR 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance

Pro/Am Seniors Open Gold Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-SR 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 514 Pro/Am Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_X_ L-B 174 Suanne Summers Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ G-B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-B 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 515 Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ L-B 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

Pro/Am Open Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-A 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 516 Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-C 174 Suanne Summers Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

Pro/Am Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 517 Pro/Am Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_3_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-B 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_1_ L-B 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ G-B 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 518 Pro/Am Open Adv DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-C 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_1_ L-C 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_X_ L-C 174 Suanne Summers Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_2_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 519 Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Rhythm 5 Dance (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-C 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ L-C 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_4_ G-C 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 520 Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-A 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A 174 Veronika Kireyko Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 521 Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_5_ L-B 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_2_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_7_ L-B 173 Annissa Cromer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B 174 Tiffany Miller Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_6_ L-B 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-B 234 Andi Wolff Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_4_ G-B 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 522 Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_X_ L-C 125 Lynn Magnesen Tomasz Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_2_ L-C 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_ L-C 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-C 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-C 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_X_ G-C 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 523 Open Amateur Rhythm Scholarship(CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ AC- 434 Ed Rogers Trisha Rogers Ed and Trisha Rogers

Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Rhythm 4 Dance (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-SR 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 524 Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-C 113 Mary Goodman Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ L-C 174 Mary Fabian Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros
_3_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_4_ G-C 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 525 Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_1_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A 141 Michelle Young Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport

_2_ L-B 138 Kim Glover Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_1_ G-B 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-SR 174 Colleen Ryan Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 526 Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_2_ L-C 129 Myrna Colon-Amaro Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-C 173 Colleen Lee Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_3_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

Pro/Am Closed Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-MAS 174 Jackie Siegel Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 527 Pro/Am Open Adv Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-SR 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L-SR 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-SR 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_X_ G-SR 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach

_1_ L-MAS 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 528 Pro/Am Open Gold Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/M)
_1_ L-SR 111 Kelly Akol Jeremy Pilling Palomar Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 138 Debbie Clyne Jeremy Gatlin NRG Ballroom/Gatlin
_2_ L-SR 167 Kay Burton Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ L-MAS 174 Evelyn Lamden Daniel Vasco Dancing With The Pros

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 529 Pro/Am Men's Big Bash Open Supreme Rhythm Scholarship (CC/R/SW/B/M)
_4_ G-AD 403 Less Antman Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-AD 408 Scott Magnesen Sabrina Bertini FADS Redondo Beach
_3_ G-AD 409 James Veigel Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-AD 417 Scott Easton Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_X_ G-AD 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-AD 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-AD 470 Michael Butler Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport


Awards

Ballroom Beach Bash - Thursday Matinee Session 4


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 530 Newcomer Waltz
_1_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 531 Newcomer Tango
_1_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 532 Newcomer Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company

_2_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 533 Newcomer Waltz
_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 534 Newcomer Tango
_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 535 Newcomer Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 536 Newcomer Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson

_1_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 537 Waltz
Newcomer
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Beg. Bronze
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_3_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 538 Tango
Newcomer
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Beg. Bronze
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_3_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 539 Foxtrot
Newcomer
_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_3_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Beg. Bronze
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_X_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_3_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 540 Viennese Waltz
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_X_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
Newcomer
_1_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Beg. Bronze
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 541 Beg. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_7_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 542 Beg. Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_7_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_5_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 543 Beg. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_5_ L-A3 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-A3 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 544 Beg. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 545 Beg. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 546 Beg. Bronze Tango
_2_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_1_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 547 Beg. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548 Beg. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A2 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548A Beg. Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A2 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 548B Beg. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-A2 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549 Beg. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 549A Beg. Bronze Waltz
_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_4_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_5_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_6_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550 Beg. Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 550A Beg. Bronze Tango
_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_4_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_5_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_2_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_6_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551 Beg. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_4_ L-B2 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 551A Beg. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_5_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_4_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_6_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 552 Beg. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson

_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_4_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_3_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 553 Waltz
Newcomer
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_3_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 554 Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_5_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 555 Foxtrot
Newcomer
_1_ L-A1 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Beg. Bronze
_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 556 Beg. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 557 Int. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 558 Int. Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 559 Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L-A1 222 Diana Rozenfeld Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A1 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 560 Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 561 Int. Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 562 Int. Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 563 Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 564 Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565 Int. Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 565A Int. Bronze Waltz
_3_ G-A3 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566 Int. Bronze Tango
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-A3 199 Gwen Anderson Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 566A Int. Bronze Tango
_3_ G-A3 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567 Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_4_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_6_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 567A Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ G-A3 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 568 Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Waltz
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
*S_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_6_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
*S_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
*S_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_2_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_7_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
*S_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_2_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573 Int. Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_4_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_6_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573A Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Waltz
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_7_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_6_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_4_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_8_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574 Int. Bronze Tango
_5_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_4_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_6_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574A Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Tango
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_8_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_6_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_3_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_7_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575 Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_6_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_4_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_7_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575A Semi-final Round Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_8_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_6_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_4_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_7_ G-B2 474 Ken Topolsky Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576 Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_4_ L-B2 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_7_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 569 Final Round Int. Bronze Waltz

Int. Bronze Waltz
_4_ G-B1 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_3_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 570 Final Round Int. Bronze Tango

Int. Bronze Tango
_4_ G-B1 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_3_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 571 Final Round Int. Bronze Foxtrot

Int. Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ G-B1 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_3_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 572 Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_3_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 573A Final Round Int. Bronze Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 574A Final Round Int. Bronze Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 575A Final Round Int. Bronze Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 576A Int. Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_5_ G-B2 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 577 Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 578 Tango
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 579 Foxtrot
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C1 450 Ron Brown Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 580 Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
Int. Bronze
_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 581 Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 582 Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_3_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_1_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 583 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ L-C1 235 Dyan Magnusen Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_4_ G-C1 404 David Neal Cherish McConnell McCann Dance/Antman
_3_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-C1 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 584 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C1 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Foxtrot
_1_ L- 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Tango
_1_ L- 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Waltz
_1_ L- 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 585 Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 586 Full Bronze Tango
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 587 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A2 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 588 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589 Full Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 589A Full Bronze Waltz
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590 Full Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_6_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 590A Full Bronze Tango
_3_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_6_ L-A3 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-A3 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 591A Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ G-A3 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 592 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_4_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_3_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 593 Peabody
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
Full Silver
_1_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594 Full Bronze Waltz
_3_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_8_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595 Full Bronze Tango
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_7_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_4_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_8_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_7_ L-B1 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_6_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_4_ L-B1 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 594A Full Bronze Waltz
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 595A Full Bronze Tango
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 596A Full Bronze Foxtrot
_3_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 597 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_4_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 598 Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599 Full Bronze Waltz
_5_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_7_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_6_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B2 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_8_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600 Full Bronze Tango
_4_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_7_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_6_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-B2 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_8_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601 Full Bronze Foxtrot
_4_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_7_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_5_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-B2 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_8_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602 Full Bronze Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B2 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_8_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_3_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-B2 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_7_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_4_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 599A Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_6_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_5_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 600A Tango
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_6_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_4_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 601A Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_6_ G-B2 404 David Neal Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_5_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_4_ G-B2 462 Mal Baboyian Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 602A Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_2_ G-B2 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_4_ G-B2 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
Open Bronze
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 603 Full Bronze Peabody
_1_ G-B2 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 604 Waltz
Newcomer
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Newcomer
_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2-MA 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 605 Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Newcomer
_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2-MA 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 606 Foxtrot
Newcomer
_1_ L-A2 222 Anna Agasyan Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ L-A2 223 Delly Ash John Alan Hulbert JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
Newcomer
_1_ G-A2 448 Eric Goldberg Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2-MA 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 607 Viennese Waltz
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A2 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ G-A2 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
Open Adv Bronze
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 608 Open Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego

_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 609 Open Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego

_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 610 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego

_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 611 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 195 Kelly Patel Sam Varrin FADS San Diego

_2_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A1 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 612 Open Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_7_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_4_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_6_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 613 Open Bronze Tango
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_7_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_5_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-B1 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 614 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_6_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_7_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_5_ L-B1 222 Jennifer Goldberg Jim Clark JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-B1 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 615 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_5_ L-B1 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego

_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 616 Open Bronze Waltz
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_5_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_3_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 617 Open Bronze Tango
_6_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 618 Open Bronze Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_6_ L-B2 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 619 Open Bronze Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_6_ L-B2 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 620 Open Adv Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 621 Open Adv Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 622 Open Adv Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 623 Open Adv Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-A2 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ L-A3 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A3 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 624 Open Adv Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_1_ G-B1 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 625 Open Adv Bronze Tango
_3_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 626 Open Adv Bronze Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 627 Open Adv Bronze Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-B1 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_5_ L-B1 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 628 Open Adv Bronze Waltz
_1_ L-A1 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_2_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_5_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio

_2_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 629 Open Adv Bronze Tango
_1_ L-A1 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_5_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_6_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_4_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ G-C1 404 David Neal Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 630 Open Adv Bronze Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_5_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_2_ G-C1 404 David Neal Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 631 Open Adv Bronze Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_4_ L-B2 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_5_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_1_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_1_ L-C1 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio

_1_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_3_ L-C 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-C 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-C 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ L-C 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-C 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
*S_ L-C 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
*S_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_6_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 634 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_3_ L-B 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_2_ L-B 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
_7_ L-B 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-B 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_6_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-B 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_8_ G-B 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635 Pro/Am Open Bronze Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_2_ G-B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_1_ L-C 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L-C 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_3_ G-MAS 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-MAS 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport
_1_ G-MAS 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 635A Pro/Am Open Bronze Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_2_ L-A 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_3_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

Pro/Am Open Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-C 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-C 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
_1_ L-C 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_2_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ G-B 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 633 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 636 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-A 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_3_ L-A 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_1_ L-A 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G-A 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-SR 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-SR 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-SR 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
*S_ L-SR 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-SR 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_6_ L-SR 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-SR 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_3_ L-SR 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
*S_ G-SR 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_4_ G-SR 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_7_ G-SR 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
*S_ L-SR 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-SR 101 Elaine Price Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_2_ L-SR 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
*S_ L-SR 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-SR 203 Susan Riffenbark Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_5_ L-SR 204 Tuyen Hiuynh Boggio Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-SR 235 Gayle Roberts Lewis Suarez La Vida Dance
_4_ L-SR 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
*S_ G-SR 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_3_ G-SR 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
*S_ G-SR 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 639 Pro/Am Seniors Open Bronze Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)
_5_ L-SR 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-SR 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ G-SR 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_6_ G-SR 453 Danny Shea Elly Gomez FADS San Diego

_1_ L-MAS 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ G-MAS 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 637 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Smooth 3 Dance (W/T/FT)



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 640 Pro/Am Men's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_3_ G-A/B 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_1_ G-A/B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ G-A/B 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_5_ G-A/B 449 Daniel Sanchez Zana Gant JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_2_ G-A/B 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_ G-MAS 404 David Neal Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_4_ G-MAS 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-MAS 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ G-MAS 469 Bouchaib Rabbani Oxana Kashkina Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Men's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_6_ G-C 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
*S_ G-C 404 David Neal Elisa McCann McCann Dance
*S_ G-C 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
*S_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom
_X_ G-C 427 Glenn Miller Tjasa Novak Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
_1_ G-C 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
*S_ G-C 441 Bill Savage Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ G-C 456 Ray Boggio Nataliya Kravets Los Angeles, CA
_2_ G-C 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport
_4_ G-C 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 638 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-C 108 Samantha Parry Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-C 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-C 113 Nancy Colon Donovan Dominguez Imperial Ballroom Dance Company
*S_ L-C 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_5_ L-C 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
*S_ L-C 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_6_ G-C 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
*S_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 641 Final Round Pro/Am Men's Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 643 Pro/Am Open Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_6_ L-SR 128 Mary Covher Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_1_ L-SR 157 Bobbie Childers Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_7_ L-SR 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_5_ G-SR 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_4_ G-SR 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_1_ L-MAS 220 Kathleen Carno Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_2_ G-MAS 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 644 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A 128 Marie Rowson Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom/Marie Rowson
_2_ L-A 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G-A 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

Pro/Am Open Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_1_ L-A 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A 194 Liz Nichols Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego
_2_ L-A 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 645 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)
_2_ L-B 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
*S_ L-B 163 Heidi Zappone Nicholas Barkley FADS Laguna Hills
*S_ L-B 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L-B 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_6_ L-B 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_1_ L-B 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
*S_ G-B 412 Nate Robb Nicole Wooding Chasse and Sway
_5_ G-B 472 Ozzie Olea Veronika Gadzheva Century Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 642 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT)


Awards


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 4 Bronze "Shatter Me" Tango Solo
_1_[92.4] L-B1 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 646 Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A1 194 Kelly Patel Hunter Fusina FADS San Diego

_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[94.2] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 647 Tango
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.6] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 648 Foxtrot
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.6] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 649 Viennese Waltz
Pre Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
Beg. Silver
_1_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[93.0] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 650 Pre Silver Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_7_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 651 Pre Silver Tango
_1_ L-A3 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_6_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_7_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 652 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_7_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 653 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A3 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_7_ L-A3 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_5_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Tango
_2_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_5_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_7_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_5_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_5_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Waltz
_4_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_7_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_5_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 Semi-final Round Pre Silver Tango
_3_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_6_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_7_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 Pre Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_6_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_8_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_4_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-B2 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_5_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_8_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_1_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 654 Final Round Pre Silver Waltz

Pre Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 655 Final Round Pre Silver Tango

Pre Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 656 Final Round Pre Silver Foxtrot

Pre Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 657 Final Round Pre Silver Viennese Waltz

Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 658 Final Round Pre Silver Waltz

Pre Silver Waltz
_3_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
_2_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 659 Final Round Pre Silver Tango

Pre Silver Tango
_3_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
_2_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 661 Final Round Pre Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
_3_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 660 Final Round Pre Silver Foxtrot
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
_3_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 662 Waltz
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Kasia Michaels Just Dance OC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 663 Tango
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 664 Foxtrot
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 665 Viennese Waltz
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_3_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_2_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-A2 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 666 Beg. Silver Waltz
_2_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 667 Beg. Silver Tango
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 668 Beg. Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 669 Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_3_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_5_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Tango
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_1_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Waltz
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_3_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_1_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*S_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_4_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Tango
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*S_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_5_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*S_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_6_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 Semi-final Round Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_4_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_5_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*S_ L-B2 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_3_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 670 Final Round Beg. Silver Waltz

Beg. Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 671 Final Round Beg. Silver Tango

Beg. Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 672 Final Round Beg. Silver Foxtrot

Beg. Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 673 Final Round Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz

Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_2_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 674 Final Round Beg. Silver Waltz

Beg. Silver Waltz
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 675 Final Round Beg. Silver Tango

Beg. Silver Tango
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 676 Final Round Beg. Silver Foxtrot
Beg. Silver Foxtrot
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 677 Final Round Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz

Beg. Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-B2 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 678 Waltz
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
Beg. Silver
_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Kasia Michaels Just Dance OC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 679 Tango
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_1_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 680 Foxtrot
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 681 Viennese Waltz
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_2_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 682 Int. Silver Waltz
_3_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 683 Int. Silver Tango
_4_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 684 Int. Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 685 Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 686 Int. Silver Waltz
_5_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_7_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 687 Int. Silver Tango
_5_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 688 Int. Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 689 Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_6_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_3_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_1_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Waltz
_3_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
*S_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_7_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_5_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_6_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
*S_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Tango
_5_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*Q_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_3_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*Q_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*Q_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*Q_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_7_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
*S_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_6_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_8_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_4_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_7_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_5_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_6_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
*S_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_6_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*Q_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*Q_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*Q_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_5_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
*Q_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
*S_ L-B1 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-B1 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Waltz
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_2_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 192 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard/Hristo Minev
_7_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_6_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_4_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Tango
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
*S_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 192 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard/Hristo Minev
_6_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_3_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L-B2 199 Elizabeth Davis Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_4_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_4_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 192 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard/Hristo Minev
*S_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_5_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_6_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
*S_ L-B2 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 192 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard/Hristo Minev
_4_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
*S_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L-B2 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_3_ L-B2 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 690 Final Round Int. Silver Waltz

Int. Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 691 Final Round Int. Silver Tango

Int. Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 692 Final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot

Int. Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 693 Final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz

Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 442 Scott Luttrell Symphony Phillips Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 694 Final Round Int. Silver Waltz

Int. Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 695 Final Round Int. Silver Tango

Int. Silver Tango
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 696 Final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot

Int. Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 697 Final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz

Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 3 Bronze "Hunting Wabbits" Solo
_1_[93.2] G-A3 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_7_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_8_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Tango
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_8_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_7_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_8_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_6_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_5_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 Semi-final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_6_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_8_ L-C1 206 Deborah Frank Darian Chancellor Johnson City Ballroom
_7_ L-C1 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-C1 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 702 Waltz
Int. Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_3_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
Int. Silver
_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Kasia Michaels Just Dance OC
Full Silver
_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 703 Tango
Int. Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_4_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_1_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 704 Foxtrot
Int. Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_4_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_3_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_5_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 705 Viennese Waltz
Int. Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Full Silver
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-A1 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance

_4_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-A2 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_3_ L-A2 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A2 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-A2 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom

_1_ G-A2 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 706 Peabody
Full Silver
_1_ L-A2 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 698 Final Round Int. Silver Waltz

Int. Silver Waltz
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 699 Final Round Int. Silver Tango

Int. Silver Tango
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 700 Final Round Int. Silver Foxtrot

Int. Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 701 Final Round Int. Silver Viennese Waltz

Int. Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 707 Full Silver Waltz
_4_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_6_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 708 Full Silver Tango
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 709 Full Silver Foxtrot
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 710 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-A3 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ L-A3 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio

_2_ G-A3 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 711 Full Silver Peabody
_1_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot

_1_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
*S_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 161 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita/Jonyla
_5_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_6_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_2_ L-B1 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
*S_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 161 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita/Jonyla
_3_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_6_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_2_ L-B1 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_7_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 161 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita/Jonyla
_2_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_6_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_3_ L-B1 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
*S_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 161 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita/Jonyla
_2_ L-B1 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_6_ L-B1 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_3_ L-B1 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 Semi-final Round Full Silver Waltz
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_6_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_7_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_4_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_8_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 Semi-final Round Full Silver Tango
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
*S_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_6_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_4_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_7_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 Semi-final Round Full Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B2 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_7_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_4_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_6_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 Semi-final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B2 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-B2 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B2 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
*S_ L-B2 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_5_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_2_ L-B2 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_4_ L-B2 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_6_ L-B2 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 712 Final Round Full Silver Waltz

Full Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 713 Final Round Full Silver Tango

Full Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 714 Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 715 Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz

Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 716 Final Round Full Silver Waltz

Full Silver Waltz
_2_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 717 Final Round Full Silver Tango

Full Silver Tango
_2_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 718 Final Round Full Silver Foxtrot

Full Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 719 Final Round Full Silver Viennese Waltz

Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-B2 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 721 Full Silver Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_1_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

Full Silver Waltz
_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_1_ G-C2 423 Allen Brown Kasia Michaels Just Dance OC

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 722 Full Silver Tango
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 723 Full Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_4_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_5_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 724 Full Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
_5_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_4_ L-C1 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_2_ L-C1 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L-C1 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom

_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov

_1_ G-C1 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_2_ G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 725 Open Silver Waltz
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 726 Open Silver Tango
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_2_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 727 Open Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 728 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A1 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_3_ L-A3 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_1_ L-A3 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance

_1_ G-A3 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 Semi-final Round Open Silver Waltz
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
*S_ L-B1 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_7_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Semi-final Round Open Silver Tango
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
*S_ L-B1 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_7_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_5_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Semi-final Round Open Silver Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
*S_ L-B1 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
*S_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
*S_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Semi-final Round Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B1 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
*S_ L-B1 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
*S_ L-B1 140 Cynthia Lindholm Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_3_ L-B1 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
*S_ L-B1 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_4_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 733 Open Silver Waltz
_1_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_5_ L-B2 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_X_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 734 Open Silver Tango
_1_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_5_ L-B2 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_X_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 735 Open Silver Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_5_ L-B2 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_3_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_X_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_2_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_5_ L-B2 134 Joyce Kao Shawn Torgerson Dance Headquarters/Torgerson
_2_ L-B2 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-B2 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_X_ L-B2 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-B2 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736A Open Silver Waltz
_3_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_2_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_4_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736B Open Silver Tango
_4_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_2_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency Tango
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736C Open Silver Foxtrot
_4_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_2_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency Foxtrot
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 736D Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_4_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_1_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B2 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier
Open Adv Silver Proficiency Viennese Waltz
_1_[95.0] L-B2* 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 729 Final Round Open Silver Waltz

Open Silver Waltz
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 730 Final Round Open Silver Tango

Open Silver Tango
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 731 Final Round Open Silver Foxtrot

Open Silver Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 732 Final Round Open Silver Viennese Waltz

Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_2_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 737 Open Silver Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_3_ G-C1 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 738 Open Silver Tango
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_3_ G-C1 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
_2_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 739 Open Silver Foxtrot
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_3_ G-C1 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 740 Open Silver Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics

_3_ G-C1 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
_2_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_1_ G-C1 476 Jon Ericksen Alla Novikova Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 741 Waltz
Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
Open Silver
_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 742 Tango
Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
Open Silver
_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 743 Foxtrot
Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
Open Silver
_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 744 Viennese Waltz
Open Silver
_1_ L-C2 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-A3 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
Open Silver
_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Open Adv. Silver
_1_ G-B2 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
_2_ G-B2 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 745 Open Adv. Silver Waltz
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-B1 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 746 Open Adv. Silver Tango
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-B1 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 747 Open Adv. Silver Foxtrot
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-B1 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_7_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 748 Open Adv. Silver Viennese Waltz
_5_ L-B1 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-B1 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-B1 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_4_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
_3_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B1 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas

_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 749 Waltz
Open Adv. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions

_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.4] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 750 Tango
Open Adv. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions

_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.6] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 751 Foxtrot
Open Adv. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions

_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-C2 428 Marty Karsas Rose Dominguez Dominguez Dance Company
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[93.7] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 752 Viennese Waltz
Open Adv. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-C1 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-C1 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions

_1_ G-C1 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale
Full Bronze Proficiency
_1_[94.1] G-A3* 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_7_ L-C 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-C 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-C 128 Kimberly Cruise Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-C 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
_2_ L-C 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-C 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-C 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-C 205 Patricia Bray Kakha Turiashvili Kakha Dance Studio
*S_ L-C 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_4_ L-C 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
_5_ L-C 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_6_ L-C 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ L-C 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 754 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-A 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance
_3_ L-A 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_X_ L-A 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_5_ G-A 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ G-A 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 755 Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-B 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-B 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-B 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_2_ L-B 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_8_ L-B 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_4_ L-B 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_7_ G-B 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 753 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)







_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 756 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Waltz
_1_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_6_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_7_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_3_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 757 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Tango
_2_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_6_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_3_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_7_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 758 B 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Foxtrot
_3_ L- 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_2_ L- 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_7_ L- 209 Samantha Thompson Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_4_ L- 249 Jill Worth Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ L- 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_1_ L- 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Waltz
_5_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_3_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
*S_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Tango
_6_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
*S_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_3_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_5_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Semi-final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Foxtrot
_5_ L- 109 Nada Zayzafoon Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_4_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L- 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
*S_ L- 141 Cheryl Honigsberg Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L- 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L- 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L- 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_3_ L- 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_7_ L- 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G- 401 Jeff Johnson Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Waltz

A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Waltz
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Tango

A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Tango
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Foxtrot

A 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 209 Megan Long Hugh Rowe TG Danzport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

'
***Heats do not exist***
*** could not delete***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 759 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 760 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 761 Final Round C 6-Dance American Challenge(W/T/F/C/R/Sw) - Foxtrot



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
*Q_ L-SR 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-SR 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
*S_ L-SR 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-SR 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-SR 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_2_ L-SR 160 May Gritz Mikhail Avdeev South Bay/Avdeev
_6_ L-SR 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*S_ L-SR 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
*S_ L-SR 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-SR 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
*S_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
*S_ L-SR 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-SR 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
*Q_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-SR 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
*Q_ G-SR 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ G-SR 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
*Q_ G-SR 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-MAS 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-MAS 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
*S_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_3_ L-MAS 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions
*S_ L-MAS 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_X_ L-MAS 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_2_ L-MAS 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_5_ L-MAS 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_6_ L-MAS 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_4_ G-MAS 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
*S_ G-MAS 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 763 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 762 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 764 Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-A 117 Devon Doddridge Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_1_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-A 136 Stephanie Bizhazi Sergei Panchenko Top Peninsula Dance

Pro/Am Seniors Open Silver Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-SR 140 Jean MacGregor Erik Cyr Dancesport Place
_4_ L-SR 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-SR 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_3_ L-SR 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_5_ G-SR 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 765 Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-C 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_4_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-C 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_1_ L-C 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-C 217 Susan Orne Alexander Zarek FADS Las Senadas
_2_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_8_ G-C 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_7_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 766 Pro/Am Seniors Open Silver Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-MAS 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_1_ L-MAS 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions
_2_ G-MAS 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale

Pro/Am Open Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-C 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ G-C 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_ L-C 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*Q_ L-C 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
*Q_ L-C 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
*Q_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ L-C 144 Krista Hughes Tykhon Zhyvkov Dance Street/Zhyvkov
*S_ L-C 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_3_ L-C 161 Cynthia Baringer Tadas Jonyla Dance Vita/Jonyla
_7_ L-C 165 Cathy Chang Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-C 180 Ivory Zhang Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*Q_ L-C 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-C 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*Q_ L-C 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
*S_ L-C 224 Jeanette Hahn Vitalii Proskurin Vitalii Proskurin
*S_ L-C 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
*S_ L-C 252 Mary Harris Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_5_ L-C 262 Audrey Schwarzbein Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
_6_ G-C 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 768 Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-A 117 Elizabeth Santos Peter Edwards Dance Headquarters SD
_4_ L-A 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_2_ L-A 249 Amelia Ortega Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ G-A 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-B 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_6_ L-B 109 Susan Schmidt Charles Leonard Charlie Foxtrot
_5_ L-B 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B 133 Megan Morris Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_3_ L-B 191 Kim Glover Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-B 199 Nadine Heinen Krisztian Timar Timar Dance
_1_ L-B 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
*S_ L-B 255 Rachel Cua Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ G-B 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 769 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 770 Pro/Am Men's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ G-A/B 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
_2_ G-A/B 411 Attila Uhljar Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_1_ G-A/B 430 Elizabeth Thomson . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_X_ G-A/B 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom

Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-A 230 McKenna Mobly Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 767 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 771 Pro/Am Men's Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ G-C 403 Less Antman Elisa McCann McCann Dance/Antman
_1_ G-C 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
_4_ G-C 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ G-C 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
_3_ G-C 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
_8_ G-C 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
_6_ G-C 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_7_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-B 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B 129 Renee Moore Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 772 Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_1_ L-SR 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_5_ L-SR 173 Julie Kelliher Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_3_ L-SR 183 Rebecca Grossenbach Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
_X_ L-SR 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_2_ L-SR 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_4_ G-SR 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 773 Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/F/VW)
_X_ L-MAS 139 Natalia Howe David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_3_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
_2_ L-MAS 179 Keiko Fukami Roman Zotov Zotov Dance Productions
_1_ G-MAS 463 Scott Hawthorn Alexandra Nema FADS Fort Lauderdale


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*Q_ L-SR 118 Debbie Firestone Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_4_ L-SR 124 Ju-Leei Khor Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
*Q_ L-SR 132 Anne Marie Theriault Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 133 Deb Holmes Stefan Badea Stefan Badea
_X_ L-SR 101 Beth Diachenko Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-SR 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
*Q_ L-SR 183 Susan Wells Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
*S_ L-SR 185 Karen Knauth Philip Gott Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-SR 191 Robin Crockett Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 192 Yuriko Shimamoto Hristo Minev Dance Boulevard/Hristo Minev
_5_ L-SR 193 Sharon Chiang Yegor Novikov Champion Ballroom Academy/Yegor Novikov
_6_ L-SR 197 Roseann Wherry Petr Polak Petr Polak
_X_ L-SR 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*Q_ L-SR 202 Ellison Custodio Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
*Q_ L-SR 204 Yhing Dejesa Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
*S_ L-SR 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
*S_ L-SR 230 Jan Jones Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
*Q_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
*Q_ L-SR 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
*S_ L-SR 262 Jill Ayres Auris Petrulevicius Centruy Dancesport/Petrulevicius
*Q_ G-SR 436 Dennis Crockett Bailey Carrillo Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ G-SR 437 Angel Flores Natalia Gorshkova Ballroom Addiction
*Q_ G-SR 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-MAS 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_2_ L-MAS 162 Penelope Parmes Mikal Watkins Mikal Watkins Dance
*S_ L-MAS 175 Candace Caplin Ronny Dutra Dutra Dynamics
*S_ L-MAS 183 Patricia Griffitts Marcin Tomasiewski Champion Ballroom Academy/Tomasieski
*S_ L-MAS 202 Doreen Marchack Youriy Pavlov Youriy Pavlov
_5_ L-MAS 216 Jacqueline Ngo Eddie Alba Century Dancesport
_1_ L-MAS 220 Barbara Renick Rostislav Liduch OC Dance Studio
_6_ L-MAS 255 Priscilla Latter Nicolae Colac B & N Dance Studio
_4_ L-MAS 257 Marty Barr Brian Baker Topline Ballroom
_3_ G-MAS 439 Ruben Garcia Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
*S_ G-MAS 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_ L-C 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_6_ L-C 147 Susan LeCoq Clement Joly CT Dance Studio
_4_ L-C 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-C 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_5_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C 250 Tracy Kelly Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_3_ G-C 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
*S_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
*S_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 776 Final Round Pro/Am Open Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 775 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 774 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Silver Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

Awards

Ballroom Beach Bash - Thursday Evening Session 5



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 777 Open Gold Waltz
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_2_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_4_ L-A3 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_3_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 778 Open Gold Tango
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_4_ L-A3 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 779 Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_4_ L-A3 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 780 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_4_ L-A3 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_2_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Semi-final Round Open Gold Waltz
_7_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
_4_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-B2 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_5_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_1_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_X_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_2_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_X_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 Semi-final Round Open Gold Tango
_5_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-B2 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_4_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
*S_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_X_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_2_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_X_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_X_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 Semi-final Round Open Gold Foxtrot
_5_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-B2 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_4_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_6_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_7_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_2_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_X_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_X_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_3_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 Semi-final Round Open Gold Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-B2 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_4_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_5_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_6_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_3_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_X_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_X_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 Open Gold Waltz
_X_ L-B1 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_1_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_4_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Open Gold Tango
_X_ L-B1 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_2_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_3_ L-B1 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_4_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 Open Gold Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_3_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_4_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_3_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L-B1 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_4_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 785 Open Gold Waltz
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_2_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_4_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_3_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 786 Open Gold Tango
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_4_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 787 Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_4_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 788 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B1 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_3_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_4_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 781 Final Round Open Gold Waltz

Open Gold Waltz
_1_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_3_ G-B2 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B2 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 782 Final Round Open Gold Tango

Open Gold Tango
_1_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_2_ G-B2 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-B2 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 783 Final Round Open Gold Foxtrot

Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_3_ G-B2 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B2 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 784 Final Round Open Gold Viennese Waltz

Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_3_ G-B2 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_2_ G-B2 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
_4_ G-B2 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 789 Open Gold Waltz
_1_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_1_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_3_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_1_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle
_2_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_4_ G-C1 461 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 790 Open Gold Tango
_1_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_1_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_4_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_2_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle
_1_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_3_ G-C1 461 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 791 Open Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_1_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_4_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_1_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle
_2_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_3_ G-C1 461 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 792 Open Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City

_2_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_1_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_4_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_1_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle
_2_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_3_ G-C1 461 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 793 Open Adv. Waltz
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_6_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_2_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 794 Open Adv. Tango
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_6_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_3_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 795 Open Adv. Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_6_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_2_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 796 Open Adv. Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A1 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_6_ L-A3 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_5_ L-A3 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L-A3 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_3_ L-A3 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-A3 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-A3 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_1_ G-A1 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 797 Open Adv. Waltz
_2_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-A2 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_1_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

Open Adv. Waltz
_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_1_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 798 Open Adv. Tango
_2_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-A2 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_2_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

Open Adv. Tango
_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_2_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 799 Open Adv. Foxtrot
_2_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-A2 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_1_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

Open Adv. Foxtrot
_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_2_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 800 Open Adv. Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A2 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_1_ L-A2 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_1_ L-B1 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L-B1 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_3_ L-B1 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio

Open Adv. Viennese Waltz
_1_ G-A2 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_2_ G-B1 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
_3_ G-B1 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_1_ G-B1 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 Semi-final Round Open Adv. Waltz
*S_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_5_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_2_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
*S_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_6_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B2 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_X_ L-B2 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_4_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 Semi-final Round Open Adv. Tango
*S_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_3_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
_7_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_2_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
*S_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_6_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B2 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_X_ L-B2 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_5_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_3_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 Semi-final Round Open Adv. Foxtrot
*S_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_6_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
_5_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_4_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
*S_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
*S_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B2 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_X_ L-B2 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_2_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_3_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 Semi-final Round Open Adv. Viennese Waltz
*S_ L-B2 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_5_ L-B2 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
*S_ L-B2 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-B2 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
*S_ L-B2 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
*S_ L-B2 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-B2 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_3_ L-B2 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
*S_ L-B2 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_6_ L-B2 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-B2 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_X_ L-B2 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ L-B2 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_2_ G-B2 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 805 Waltz
Open Adv.
_4_ L-C1 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C1 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_5_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_3_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_2_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 806 Tango
Open Adv.
_3_ L-C1 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C1 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_4_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_5_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_2_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 807 Foxtrot
Open Adv.
_3_ L-C1 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C1 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_5_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_4_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_2_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 808 Viennese Waltz
Open Adv.
_3_ L-C1 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-C1 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_4_ L-C1 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_5_ L-C1 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G-C1 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_2_ G-C1 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 801 Final Round Open Adv. Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 802 Final Round Open Adv. Tango

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 803 Final Round Open Adv. Foxtrot

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 804 Final Round Open Adv. Viennese Waltz

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 809 Waltz
Beg. Gold
_1_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
Int. Gold
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_2_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 810 Tango
Beg. Gold
_1_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
Int. Gold
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_2_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 811 Foxtrot
Beg. Gold
_1_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
Int. Gold
_X_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_2_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 812 Viennese Waltz
Beg. Gold
_1_ L-B1 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport

_1_ L-B2 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
Int. Gold
_X_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_2_ L-B2 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 813 Full Gold Waltz
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ L-A2 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 814 Full Gold Tango
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ L-A2 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 815 Full Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ L-A2 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 816 Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-A1 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ L-A2 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ G-A2 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 817 Full Gold Waltz
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 818 Full Gold Tango
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 819 Full Gold Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 820 Full Gold Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B2 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_1_ G-C1 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin







***Merge 9-Dance Heats with Pre Champ Heat***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 821 A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Waltz
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 822 A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Tango
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 823 A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 824 A Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_2_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 825 Pre Champ Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC- 458 Shaine Krosby Legita Law Sway Ballroom Dance



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 826 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Waltz
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_5_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 827 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Tango
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_5_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 828 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Foxtrot
_2_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_4_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_1_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_5_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 829 B Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_5_ L- 153 Mimie Pestanas Aleks Nashev Aleks Nashev
_2_ L- 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_4_ L- 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L- 251 Colleen Herskovits James Williard Zenergy Dancesport
_3_ G- 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom



***Merge 4 single dances with 9-Dance heats***
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830A Int. Gold Waltz
Int. Gold
_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830B Int. Gold Tango
Int. Gold
_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830C Int. Gold Foxtrot
Int. Gold
_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830D Int. Gold Viennese Waltz
Int. Gold
_1_ L-C1 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 830 C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Waltz
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 831 C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Tango
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 832 C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Foxtrot
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 833 C Open 9-Dance American Challenge - Viennese Waltz
_1_ L- 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_3_ L- 128 Kimberly Rhinelander Andre Baltierra Baltierra Ballroom
_2_ L- 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer





_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 834 Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-SR 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_X_ L-MAS 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev

Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 835 Pro/Am Seniors Open Adv DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-SR 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
_3_ L-SR 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_X_ L-SR 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_4_ L-SR 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_1_ L-SR 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_2_ G-SR 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 836 Pro/Am Seniors Open Adv DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-MAS 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_X_ L-MAS 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio

Pro/Am Seniors Open Gold Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-MAS 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_2_ G-MAS 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 837 Pro/Am Seniors Open Gold Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-SR 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_3_ L-SR 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
_2_ L-SR 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_4_ G-SR 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 838 Pro/Am Seniors Open Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_5_ L-SR 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
_6_ L-SR 148 Lynda Monckton Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_4_ L-SR 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_1_ L-SR 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_2_ G-SR 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_3_ G-SR 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 839 Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-B 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin

_3_ L-C 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_1_ L-C 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ G-C 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_2_ G-C 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

Pro/Am Closed Gold DSQ Smooth 4 Damce (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_2_ L-A 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_X_ L-B 118 Erin Jolene Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-B 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 840 Pro/Am Open Adv DSQ Smooth 4 Dance (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-A 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_1_ G-A 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West

_X_ L-C 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
_2_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ G-C 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-C 101 Monica Broch Stephen McCann McCann Dance
*S_ L-C 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_2_ L-C 165 Karence Chan Paul Cloud Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-C 173 Jill Meyerhofer Kage Hart FADS Oceanside
_4_ L-C 184 Amy Law Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
*S_ L-C 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
*S_ L-C 195 Liz Nichols Sam Varrin FADS San Diego
_1_ L-C 256 Sophia D'Angelo Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_3_ L-C 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_6_ G-C 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
_5_ G-C 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 842 Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A 118 Arun Garg Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport

_5_ L-B 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_4_ L-B 132 Leanna Wenderoth Kirill Gorjatsev Dream Team Ballroom
_3_ L-B 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_2_ L-B 256 Sirinda Sincharon Max Sinitsa Max Sinitsa
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 841 Final Round Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-SR 110 Nancy Rapoport Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
*S_ L-SR 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-SR 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-SR 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-SR 180 Ibis Wu Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
*S_ L-SR 214 Audria Hill-Mitchell Peter Perzhu Peter Perzhu
_2_ L-SR 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
*S_ L-SR 228 Luna Viva Kristijan Burazer Dance Club Burazer
_5_ L-SR 249 Kathy Stewart Mayo Alanen Mayo Alanen Dance
_1_ L-SR 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_3_ G-SR 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-SR 103 Vera Gutierrez-Clellen Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
*S_ L-SR 116 Corliss Nettles Rabih Timani Dance EZ
*S_ L-SR 120 Cathy Rozmus Lance Estridge Lance Dance Studio
_3_ L-SR 141 Daneen Shelton Scott Koogle Colorado Dancesport
_6_ L-SR 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
*S_ L-SR 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_2_ L-SR 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_1_ L-SR 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier
_5_ L-SR 265 Chi Yonemoto Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
*S_ G-SR 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
*S_ G-SR 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
*S_ G-SR 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 845 Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_4_ L-MAS 203 Cynthia Wolfsohn Alex Zagrean Nova Dance
_1_ L-MAS 221 Elizabeth Cramer Yuriy Kravets Kravets Studio
_5_ L-MAS 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_2_ L-MAS 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_3_ G-MAS 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 843 Final Round Pro/Am Open Adv Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 844 Final Round Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 846 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ L-SR 151 Patty Pang Maksim Leonov Maks Mo Dance/Max Leonov
_1_ L-SR 157 Etsuko Nishiyama Atanas Malamov Aria Ballroom
_2_ L-SR 230 Kathy Wimmer Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_2_ L-MAS 103 Emily Eberle Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_1_ G-MAS 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin

Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_2_ L-MAS 265 Dorie Chueh Slava Kostianets Slava Kostianets
_1_ L-MAS 270 Janice Eggert Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_3_ G-MAS 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 847 Pro/Am Closed Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 103 Natalie Rezai Sergey Kiselev Team Kiselev
_2_ L-A 101 Heather Best Stephen McCann McCann Dance

_1_ L-C 122 Susana Sarangaya Pavel Kuzmin Pavel Kuzmin
_2_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 Quarter-final Round Pro/Am Men's Big Bash Open Supreme Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_ G-AD 402 James Paquette Stephanie Betts Betts You Can Dance
*Q_ G-AD 403 Less Antman Symphony Phillips McCann Dance/Antman
*Q_ G-AD 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
_1_ G-AD 408 Scott Magnesen Izabella Lewandowski FADS Redondo Beach
*Q_ G-AD 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance
*Q_ G-AD 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_2_ G-AD 418 Dr. Chris Wilson Anna Krasnoshapko FADS Pleasant Prairie
*S_ G-AD 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_3_ G-AD 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West
*S_ G-AD 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_4_ G-AD 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
*S_ G-AD 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom
*S_ G-AD 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
*S_ G-AD 438 Earl Shimaoka Monika Errett Dance Boulevard/Errett
_X_ G-AD 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
*S_ G-AD 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis
_6_ G-AD 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
*Q_ G-AD 447 Michael Mazzarella Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio
*S_ G-AD 455 Jacky Yu Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
*Q_ G-AD 466 Eric Roehl Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_5_ G-AD 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 849 Open Amateur Smooth Scholarship(W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC- 528 Parley Ford Natalie Jolley Peak Performance/Ford/Jolley

Senior Open Smooth (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ AC- 458 Shaine Krosby Legita Law Sway Ballroom Dance


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Men's Big Bash Open Supreme Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 850 Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_1_ L-A 110 Morgan Wissel Igor Dogoter Ballroom Addiction
_2_ L-A 118 Roo Hiremath Joseph Lettig Colorado Dancesport
_3_ G-A 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance

_4_ L-B 129 Kristin Buettner Ivan Markelov Arthur Murray Orange City
_3_ L-B 180 Careen Friedland Nick Cheremukhin Cheremukhin
_2_ L-B 250 Zlata Clark Kyle Spinder Spinder Dance
_1_ L-B 258 Selene Steelman Travis Tuft Rogers Dancesport Center

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 848 Final Round Pro/Am Men's Big Bash Open Supreme Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 851 Pro/Am Men's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_X_ G-A/B 414 Ronald Fulgencio Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_X_ G-A/B 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-A/B 421 Chris Han Alexandra Babenko FADS Madison West
_2_ G-A/B 422 Tony Su Danae Gill Baltierra Ballroom
_3_ G-A/B 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Men's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
*S_ G-C 407 Jim Yonemoto Monika Dowd Monika Dowd
*S_ G-C 410 Jim Beaver Selena Johnson Mojo Ballroom
_6_ G-C 415 David White Elisa McCann McCann Dance
_1_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_2_ G-C 429 Mark Eberle Veronika End End/Eberle
_5_ G-C 431 Robert Gorelick . Viktorija Cheremukhin
_3_ G-C 445 Hong Wu Olena Barna Serhiy Averkov
*S_ G-C 461 Siva Tayi Pamela Romano Starlite Ballroom/Spano
*S_ G-C 468 Terry Simpkins Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio
_4_ G-C 475 David Burt Lynnsay Ray Elite Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 853 Pro/Am Open Gold Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)
_3_ L-C 148 Connie Collins Eugene Parkhimovich E&A Dance
_X_ L-C 191 Sharon Powers Jason LegenDaly Dance Daly Ballroom
_5_ L-C 212 Jane Koszowski Toby Munroe Colorado Dancesport
_1_ L-C 253 Sue Eldred Oleksiy Pigotskyy Oleksiy Pigotskyy
_2_ L-C 270 Joanne Tatem Mariusz Zakrzewski Elite Dance Studio
_4_ G-C 425 Michael Carson Eva Tibenska Briora Ballroom
_6_ G-C 467 Joshua Cua Bella Gubzheva B & N Dance Studio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 852 Final Round Pro/Am Men's Open Smooth Scholarship (W/T/FT/VW)


Awards


Ballroom Beach Bash - Friday Matinee Session 6



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 854 International Waltz
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Newcomer
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 855 International Tango
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Newcomer
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 856 International Viennese Waltz
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Newcomer
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 857 International Foxtrot
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Newcomer
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 858 International Quickstep
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-A2 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Newcomer
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 859 Beg. Bronze International Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 860 Beg. Bronze International Tango
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 861 Beg. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 862 Beg. Bronze International Foxtrot
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 863 Beg. Bronze International Quickstep
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-A3 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 864 Beg. Bronze International Waltz
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 865 Beg. Bronze International Tango
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 866 Beg. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 867 Beg. Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 868 Beg. Bronze International Quickstep
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 869 International Waltz
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 870 International Tango
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Beg. Bronze
_2_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 871 International Viennese Waltz
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 872 International Foxtrot
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 873 International Quickstep
Newcomer
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
Beg. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 874 Int. Bronze International Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 875 Int. Bronze International Tango
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 876 Int. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 877 Int. Bronze International Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 878 Int. Bronze International Quickstep
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 879 Int. Bronze International Waltz
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 880 Int. Bronze International Tango
_2_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 881 Int. Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 882 Int. Bronze International Foxtrot
_2_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 883 Int. Bronze International Quickstep
_1_ L-B1 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 884 International Waltz
Int. Bronze
_4_ L-B2 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills

_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 885 International Tango
Int. Bronze
_4_ L-B2 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills

_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 886 International Viennese Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-B2 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 887 International Foxtrot
Int. Bronze
_3_ L-B2 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 888 International Quickstep
Int. Bronze
_4_ L-B2 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Open Bronze
_1_ L-B1 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills

_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
Int. Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko
Open Bronze
_1_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 889 International Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 890 International Tango
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 891 International Viennese Waltz
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 892 International Foxtrot
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 893 International Quickstep
Int. Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Full Bronze
_2_ L-A3 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_3_ L-A3 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ G-A3 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 894 Full Bronze International Waltz
_5_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_4_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-B1 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 895 Full Bronze International Tango
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-B1 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 896 Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_1_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 897 Full Bronze International Foxtrot
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-B1 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 898 Full Bronze International Quickstep
_4_ L-B1 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_2_ L-B1 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_5_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-B1 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_3_ L-B1 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_2_ G-B1 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_3_ G-B1 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_1_ G-B1 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 899 International Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
_4_ L-B2 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 900 International Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
_4_ L-B2 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.6] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 901 Full Bronze International Viennese Waltz
_2_ L-B2 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 902 International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_3_ L-B2 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.4] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 903 International Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-B2 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
_4_ L-B2 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_3_ L-B2 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
Pre Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.2] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Full Bronze
_1_ G-B2 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 904 International Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 246 Ji Hee Kim Mirko Spano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_1_ G-A1 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 905 International Tango
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 246 Ji Hee Kim Mirko Spano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_1_ G-A1 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 906 International Viennese Waltz
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_1_ G-A1 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 907 International Foxtrot
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_1_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills

_1_ G-A1 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 908 International Quickstep
Full Bronze
_1_ L-C1 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
Open Bronze
_2_ L-A3 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_1_ L-A3 246 Ji Hee Kim Mirko Spano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_1_ G-A1 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom




_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Solo 10C Silver "Luck Be A Lady" Solo
_1_[95.6] G-C1 446 Jerry Hernandez Mireille Gineste JT Ballroom Dance Studio



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 909 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-B 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_4_ L-B 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_3_ L-B 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_1_ L-B 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_5_ G-B 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

Pro/Am Seniors Open Bronze Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-MAS 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_2_ L-MAS 243 Lucie Bilyavska David Fan Bliss Ballroom

Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_X_ L-MAS 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

Pro/Am Open Bronze Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-B 246 Ji Hee Kim Mirko Spano Starlite Ballroom/Spano

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 910 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-C 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-C 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_3_ L-C 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_6_ L-C 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-C 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_7_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_4_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 911 Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-SR 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
_6_ L-SR 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_5_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_2_ L-SR 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_3_ G-SR 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

Pro/Am Open Bronze Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_1_ G-A 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

Pro/Am Closed Bronze DSQ Ballroom 3 Dance (W/T/QS)
_X_ G-A 460 Aaron Jeffrey Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom


_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 912 Pro/Am Men's Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_1_ G-A/B 422 Tony Su Megan Bliss Bliss Ballroom

_3_ G-C 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
_4_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_2_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom
_1_ G-C 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko



_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 913 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-SR 112 Wei Liu Guoyong Zhang The Dance Place
_6_ L-SR 167 Deborah Ettinger Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_4_ L-SR 178 Kristin Franceschi Mazen Hamza M&I Ballroom
_3_ L-SR 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
_5_ L-SR 252 Betsy Crudele Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale
_1_ G-SR 440 Steven Dong Kristina Kudelko Kristina Kudelko

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 914 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_1_ L-A 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt

Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_X_ L-MAS 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 Semi-final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_2_ L-C 108 Robin Ulrich Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
*S_ L-C 123 Ellyne Kinney Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_5_ L-C 167 Jill Golden Joseph Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_6_ L-C 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions
_1_ L-C 242 Jenny Erwin Cristian Radvan Cristian Radvan
_3_ L-C 248 Jennie Gandasetiawan Mikhail Nikolaev FADS Diamond Bar
*S_ G-C 416 Chris Burkhardt Emily Mertens Ballroom Dance Experience
*S_ G-C 420 Lance Jackson Anna Lukashova E&A Dance
_4_ G-C 426 Keith Vasilakes Grace Peterson Cinema Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 915 Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)
_3_ L-B 108 Katherine Drake Przemek Fokt Emerald City Ballroom/Przemek Fokt
_5_ L-B 123 Lynette DuJohn Woodrow Wills Woodrow Wills
_4_ L-B 156 Corinne Rao Peter Minkov North Shore Dance Society
_2_ L-B 246 Ji Hee Kim Mirko Spano Starlite Ballroom/Spano
_1_ L-B 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 916 Final Round Pro/Am Closed Bronze Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/QS)


Awards

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 917 International Waltz
Pre Silver
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
Beg. Silver
_1_ AC-B1 443 Martin Freihofer Ji Kenworthy Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 918 Pre Silver International Tango
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 919 Pre Silver International Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 920 Pre Silver International Foxtrot
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 921 Pre Silver International Quickstep
_1_ L-A3 252 Juliana Farkas Artem Sharov FADS Fort Lauderdale

_1_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_2_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 922 International Waltz
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 232 Genny Billings Sergiy Kvashyn Dance Headquarters/Sergiy Kvashyn
Beg. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.4] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 923 International Tango
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 232 Genny Billings Sergiy Kvashyn Dance Headquarters/Sergiy Kvashyn
Beg. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.4] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 924 Pre Silver International Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 925 International Foxtrot
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 232 Genny Billings Sergiy Kvashyn Dance Headquarters/Sergiy Kvashyn
Beg. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.6] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 926 International Quickstep
Pre Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_1_ L-C2 232 Genny Billings Sergiy Kvashyn Dance Headquarters/Sergiy Kvashyn
Beg. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.4] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Pre Silver
_1_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 927 International Waltz
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_3_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
Int. Silver
_1_ AC-B1 443 Martin Freihofer Ji Kenworthy Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 928 Beg. Silver International Tango
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_3_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 929 Beg. Silver International Viennese Waltz
_X_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 930 Beg. Silver International Foxtrot
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_1_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_2_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_3_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 931 Beg. Silver International Quickstep
_X_ L-B1 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_2_ L-B1 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
_1_ L-B1 234 Shireen Sheridan Decho Kraev NRG/Kraev
_3_ L-B1 236 Catherine Wheeler Mark Nocera Nocera Productions

_1_ G-B1 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 932 Beg. Silver International Waltz
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_1_ L-B2 226 Renee Broermann Dmitry Sviridov DS Ballroom

_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 933 Beg. Silver International Tango
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 934 Beg. Silver International Viennese Waltz
_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 935 Beg. Silver International Foxtrot
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_1_ L-B2 226 Renee Broermann Dmitry Sviridov DS Ballroom

_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 936 Beg. Silver International Quickstep
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance

_2_ G-B2 403 Less Antman Mishka Teleha McCann Dance/Antman
_X_ G-B2 435 Phil Agins Alexandra Hopwood Dance Daly Ballroom
_1_ G-B2 443 Martin Freihofer Jennifer Davis Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 937 International Waltz
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 243 Lucie Bilyavska David Fan Bliss Ballroom

_X_ L-C2 135 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Dance Academy
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.4] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom
Full Silver
_1_ AC-B1 443 Martin Freihofer Ji Kenworthy Champion Ballroom/Davis

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 938 International Tango
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center

_X_ L-C2 135 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Dance Academy
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.2] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 939 International Foxtrot
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 243 Lucie Bilyavska David Fan Bliss Ballroom

_X_ L-C2 135 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Dance Academy
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.2] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 940 International Quickstep
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
_1_ L-C1 243 Lucie Bilyavska David Fan Bliss Ballroom

_X_ L-C2 135 Maxine Gellens Dan Gibbons Champion Dance Academy
Int. Silver
_1_ L-A3 184 Priti Krishan Eddie Stutts Memorial Dancesport Ballroom
Int. Silver Proficiency
_1_[95.0] L-C2* 267 Jose Lee Alex Milov Astoria Ballroom

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 941 Int. Silver International Waltz
_1_ L-B2 124 Kathy Wimmer Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_4_ L-B2 127 Barbara Buck Rafaelle Sabato California Dancesport Club
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 226 Renee Broermann Dmitry Sviridov DS Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 230 Eleanor Yu Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 942 Int. Silver International Tango
_1_ L-B2 124 Kathy Wimmer Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_4_ L-B2 127 Barbara Buck Rafaelle Sabato California Dancesport Club
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 226 Renee Broermann Dmitry Sviridov DS Ballroom
_2_ L-B2 230 Eleanor Yu Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 943 International Viennese Waltz
Beg. Silver
_X_ L-C1 139 Kat Halper David Alvarez Santa Barbara Dance Center
Int. Silver
_1_ L-B2 124 Kathy Wimmer Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_2_ L-B2 127 Barbara Buck Rafaelle Sabato California Dancesport Club

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 944 Int. Silver International Foxtrot
_1_ L-B2 124 Kathy Wimmer Radu Sterban DanceAZA Studio, Radu Sterban
_2_ L-B2 127 Barbara Buck Rafaelle Sabato California Dancesport Club
_X_ L-B2 137 Debra Hill Kris Suakjian FADS Laguna Hills
_X_ L-B2 204 Julia Barsky Illia Sydorenko La Vida Dance
_3_ L-B2 230 Eleanor Yu Alexander Novikov Edelweiss Premier

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Heat 945 Int. Silver International Quickstep